球队数量0球员数量0
2023-09-22 周五 00:45 | ||
卢多戈雷VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-22 周五 00:45 | ||
费内巴切VS洛斯查兰特 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-22 周五 00:45 | ||
萨连斯基VS阿尔克马 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-09-22 周五 03:00 | ||
萨迪纳摩VS阿斯塔纳 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-22 周五 03:00 | ||
布拉迪斯拉发VS卡拉卡斯维克 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-06 周五 00:45 | ||
巴利卡尼VS萨迪纳摩 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-10-06 周五 00:45 | ||
卡拉卡斯维克VS里尔 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-06 周五 00:45 | ||
奥林比查VS布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-06 周五 03:00 | ||
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克VS费内巴切 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-06 周五 03:00 | ||
洛斯查兰特VS卢多戈雷 | ||
7-1 | ||
2023-10-06 周五 03:00 | ||
阿尔克马VS华沙军团 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 00:45 | ||
费内巴切VS卢多戈雷 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 00:45 | ||
巴利卡尼VS阿斯塔纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 00:45 | ||
卡拉卡斯维克VS奥林比查 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 00:45 | ||
里尔VS布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 03:00 | ||
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克VS洛斯查兰特 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 03:00 | ||
法兰克福VS赫尔辛基 | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 03:00 | ||
佛罗伦萨VS古拉瑞奇 | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 03:00 | ||
萨连斯基VS华沙军团 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-27 周五 03:00 | ||
博德闪耀VS贝西克塔 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:30 | ||
特马卡比VS卢甘斯克 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 23:30 | ||
阿斯塔纳VS巴利卡尼 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 01:45 | ||
洛斯查兰特VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 01:45 | ||
赫尔辛基VS法兰克福 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 01:45 | ||
古拉瑞奇VS佛罗伦萨 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 01:45 | ||
华沙军团VS萨连斯基 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 01:45 | ||
贝西克塔VS博德闪耀 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 04:00 | ||
卢多戈雷VS费内巴切 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 04:00 | ||
卢甘斯克VS特马卡比 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 04:00 | ||
奥林比查VS卡拉卡斯维克 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-10 周五 04:00 | ||
布拉迪斯拉发VS里尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-30 周四 23:30 | ||
阿斯塔纳VS萨迪纳摩 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-12-01 周五 01:45 | ||
阿尔克马VS萨连斯基 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-12-01 周五 01:45 | ||
卡拉卡斯维克VS布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-01 周五 04:00 | ||
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克VS卢多戈雷 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-01 周五 04:00 | ||
洛斯查兰特VS费内巴切 | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-12-15 周五 01:45 | ||
费内巴切VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-12-15 周五 01:45 | ||
卢多戈雷VS洛斯查兰特 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-12-15 周五 01:45 | ||
华沙军团VS阿尔克马 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-12-15 周五 04:00 | ||
萨迪纳摩VS巴利卡尼 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-15 周五 04:00 | ||
布拉迪斯拉发VS奥林比查 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-15 周五 04:00 | ||
里尔VS卡拉卡斯维克 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 01:30 | ||
迪德朗日VS圣帕特里克 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 02:00 | ||
B36拖锡云VS派德流浪 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 23:00 | ||
叶里温凤凰VS纳尔瓦 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 23:00 | ||
阿拉特阿美尼亚VS埃格纳提亚 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 23:30 | ||
马克顿尼查VS列加斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 23:30 | ||
斯利纳VS塔林利瓦迪亚 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 00:00 | ||
MagpiesVS邓多克 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 01:00 | ||
杜卡积尼VS欧洲足球俱乐部 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 01:00 | ||
艾拉斯克特VS蒂瓦特阿森纳 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 01:00 | ||
古泰斯拖鱼雷VS萨拉热窝 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 01:00 | ||
格兹拉联VS格伦托兰 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 01:30 | ||
尼德科恩VS格尼拉内 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 01:30 | ||
佩尼邦VS圣达哥林玛 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 02:00 | ||
斯肯迪亚VS西哈弗福德 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 02:00 | ||
KA阿克雷里VS康纳斯码头 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 02:00 | ||
KF蒂拉纳VS巴图米迪纳摩 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 02:00 | ||
瓦杜兹VS尼曼河格罗德诺 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 02:30 | ||
泽尔济尼卡VS明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 02:45 | ||
林菲尔德VS维拉斯尼亚 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 02:45 | ||
拉科奥里塔VS森布鲁 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-14 周五 03:00 | ||
马里博尔VS拜基卡拉 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 23:00 | ||
欧洲足球俱乐部VS杜卡积尼 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 23:00 | ||
拜基卡拉VS马里博尔 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 23:00 | ||
圣达哥林玛VS佩尼邦 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 23:30 | ||
列加斯VS马克顿尼查 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 23:30 | ||
纳尔瓦VS叶里温凤凰 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 23:30 | ||
派德流浪VSB36拖锡云 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 00:45 | ||
塔林利瓦迪亚VS斯利纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 01:00 | ||
巴图米迪纳摩VSKF蒂拉纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 01:00 | ||
森布鲁VS拉科奥里塔 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 01:00 | ||
明斯克迪纳摩VS泽尔济尼卡 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:00 | ||
康纳斯码头VSKA阿克雷里 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:00 | ||
格尼拉内VS尼德科恩 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:00 | ||
埃格纳提亚VS阿拉特阿美尼亚 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:00 | ||
尼曼河格罗德诺VS瓦杜兹 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:30 | ||
蒂瓦特阿森纳VS艾拉斯克特 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:30 | ||
格伦托兰VS格兹拉联 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:45 | ||
西哈弗福德VS斯肯迪亚 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:45 | ||
维拉斯尼亚VS林菲尔德 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:45 | ||
邓多克VSMagpies | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 02:45 | ||
圣帕特里克VS迪德朗日 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-21 周五 03:00 | ||
萨拉热窝VS古泰斯拖鱼雷 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-25 周二 23:00 | ||
竞技体育俱乐部VS地拉那游击 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 02:00 | ||
咸仑斯巴坦VS第比利斯迪纳摩 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 02:45 | ||
泰拜尼VS瓦尔米耶拉 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
斯特鲁加VS布塔纳斯 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 00:45 | ||
中日德兰VS尼德科恩 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 01:30 | ||
CSKA索菲亚VS布加勒斯特星 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 02:00 | ||
尼曼河格罗德诺VS巴尔灿 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 23:00 | ||
阿拉特阿美尼亚VS阿里斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 23:00 | ||
德斯卡德斯VS希伯尼安 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 23:00 | ||
艾拉斯克特VS德布勒森尼 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 23:00 | ||
奥达巴斯VS华沙军团 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 00:00 | ||
FK盖贝莱VS奥莫尼亚 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 00:00 | ||
博德闪耀VS波希米亚1905 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:00 | ||
凯奇凯梅特VS里加FC | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:00 | ||
古泰斯拖鱼雷VSAktobe | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:00 | ||
FK奥达VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:00 | ||
卡尔马VS叶里温凤凰 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:00 | ||
希腊人竞技VS伏伊伏丁那 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:00 | ||
格兹拉联VS迪德朗日 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:30 | ||
塞萨洛VS比达耶路撒冷 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:30 | ||
特马卡比VS佩特罗古 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:30 | ||
迪弗当日VS马里博尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:30 | ||
克卢日VS阿达纳迪美斯普 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 02:00 | ||
若基诺鱼雷VSAEK拉纳卡 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 02:00 | ||
B36拖锡云VS西哈弗福德 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 02:00 | ||
KA阿克雷里VS邓多克 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 02:00 | ||
奥斯杰克VS沙勒格斯基TE | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 02:00 | ||
贝西克塔VSKF蒂拉纳 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 02:30 | ||
奥地利维也纳VS布拉卡BL | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 02:30 | ||
波兹南VS考诺萨基列斯 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 03:00 | ||
科尔瑞VS索非亚列夫斯基 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 03:00 | ||
克鲁萨德VS罗森博格 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 03:00 | ||
泽尔济尼卡VS巴库尼菲治 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 03:00 | ||
尼卡斯克VS圣达哥林玛 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-01 周二 23:00 | ||
瓦尔米耶拉VS泰拜尼 | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 01:30 | ||
巴尔灿VS尼曼河格罗德诺 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 02:45 | ||
地拉那游击VS竞技体育俱乐部 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 03:00 | ||
布塔纳斯VS斯特鲁加 | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 01:00 | ||
AEK拉纳卡VS若基诺鱼雷 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 01:30 | ||
迪德朗日VS格兹拉联 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 23:00 | ||
叶里温凤凰VS卡尔马 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 23:00 | ||
圣达哥林玛VS尼卡斯克 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 23:30 | ||
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克VSFK奥达 | ||
3- | ||
2023-08-04 周五 00:00 | ||
第比利斯迪纳摩VS咸仑斯巴坦 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 00:00 | ||
AktobeVS古泰斯拖鱼雷 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 00:00 | ||
考诺萨基列斯VS波兹南 | ||
-1 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 00:45 | ||
沙勒格斯基TEVS奥斯杰克 | ||
-1 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:00 | ||
索非亚列夫斯基VS科尔瑞 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:00 | ||
奥莫尼亚VSFK盖贝莱 | ||
1- | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:00 | ||
里加FCVS凯奇凯梅特 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:00 | ||
佩特罗古VS特马卡比 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:00 | ||
罗森博格VS克鲁萨德 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:00 | ||
巴库尼菲治VS泽尔济尼卡 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:05 | ||
波希米亚1905VS博德闪耀 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:30 | ||
比达耶路撒冷VS塞萨洛 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 01:30 | ||
尼德科恩VS中日德兰 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:00 | ||
伏伊伏丁那VS希腊人竞技 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:00 | ||
KF蒂拉纳VS贝西克塔 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:00 | ||
阿达纳迪美斯普VS克卢日 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:15 | ||
阿里斯VS阿拉特阿美尼亚 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:15 | ||
希伯尼安VS德斯卡德斯 | ||
1- | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:30 | ||
布拉卡BLVS奥地利维也纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:30 | ||
马里博尔VS迪弗当日 | ||
1- | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:30 | ||
布加勒斯特星VSCSKA索菲亚 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:45 | ||
西哈弗福德VSB36拖锡云 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 02:45 | ||
邓多克VSKA阿克雷里 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 03:00 | ||
德布勒森尼VS艾拉斯克特 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 03:00 | ||
华沙军团VS奥达巴斯 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 01:00 | ||
AEK拉纳卡VS特马卡比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 23:00 | ||
斯特鲁加VS斯威夫特 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 00:00 | ||
博德闪耀VS叶里温凤凰 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 00:00 | ||
沙巴VS贝尔格莱德游击 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:00 | ||
瓦尔米耶拉VS地拉那游击 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:00 | ||
巴库尼菲治VS贝西克塔 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:00 | ||
华沙军团VS奥地利维也纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:00 | ||
奥莫尼亚VS中日德兰 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:00 | ||
圣达哥林玛VS阿尔克马 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:00 | ||
舍佩斯VSAktobe | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:30 | ||
咸仑斯巴坦VS费伦茨 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 01:30 | ||
贝夏普尔VS索非亚列夫斯基 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:00 | ||
布鲁日VSKA阿克雷里 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:00 | ||
阿达纳迪美斯普VS奥斯杰克 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:00 | ||
费内巴切VS马里博尔 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:00 | ||
B36拖锡云VS里耶卡 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:00 | ||
波兹南VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:00 | ||
采列VS尼曼河格罗德诺 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:30 | ||
布加勒斯特星VS洛斯查兰特 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:45 | ||
巴利卡尼VS林肯红魔 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 03:00 | ||
斯普利特海杜克VS塞萨洛 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 03:00 | ||
维快速VS德布勒森尼 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 00:00 | ||
叶里温凤凰VS博德闪耀 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 00:00 | ||
林肯红魔VS巴利卡尼 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 00:00 | ||
AktobeVS舍佩斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 01:00 | ||
洛斯查兰特VS布加勒斯特星 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 01:00 | ||
费伦茨VS咸仑斯巴坦 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 01:00 | ||
特马卡比VSAEK拉纳卡 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 01:00 | ||
索非亚列夫斯基VS贝夏普尔 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 01:00 | ||
奥地利维也纳VS华沙军团 | ||
3-5 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 01:30 | ||
塞萨洛VS斯普利特海杜克 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 01:45 | ||
中日德兰VS奥莫尼亚 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:00 | ||
斯威夫特VS斯特鲁加 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:00 | ||
地拉那游击VS瓦尔米耶拉 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:00 | ||
KA阿克雷里VS布鲁日 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:00 | ||
奥斯杰克VS阿达纳迪美斯普 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:00 | ||
尼曼河格罗德诺VS采列 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:00 | ||
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克VS波兹南 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:00 | ||
贝西克塔VS巴库尼菲治 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:15 | ||
马里博尔VS费内巴切 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:15 | ||
里耶卡VSB36拖锡云 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 02:45 | ||
阿尔克马VS圣达哥林玛 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 03:00 | ||
德布勒森尼VS维快速 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-18 周五 03:00 | ||
贝尔格莱德游击VS沙巴 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:30 | ||
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克VS第聂伯罗 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 22:00 | ||
阿斯塔纳VS地拉那游击 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 00:00 | ||
萨尔格里斯VS费伦茨 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 00:30 | ||
洛斯查兰特VS贝尔格莱德游击 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 01:00 | ||
索非亚列夫斯基VS法兰克福 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 01:00 | ||
基迪纳摩VS贝西克塔 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 02:00 | ||
亨克VS阿达纳迪美斯普 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 02:00 | ||
中日德兰VS华沙军团 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 02:45 | ||
巴利卡尼VS波里索夫巴特 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 02:00 | ||
地拉那游击VS阿斯塔纳 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 02:00 | ||
费伦茨VS萨尔格里斯 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 02:00 | ||
波里索夫巴特VS巴利卡尼 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 02:00 | ||
阿达纳迪美斯普VS亨克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 02:00 | ||
第聂伯罗VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 02:00 | ||
贝西克塔VS基迪纳摩 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 02:30 | ||
法兰克福VS索非亚列夫斯基 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 03:00 | ||
贝尔格莱德游击VS洛斯查兰特 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 03:00 | ||
华沙军团VS中日德兰 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-16 周五 01:45 | ||
格拉茨风暴VS布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
4-1 | ||
2024-02-16 周五 01:45 | ||
圣吉罗斯VS法兰克福 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-16 周五 04:00 | ||
阿贾克斯VS博德闪耀 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-16 周五 04:00 | ||
赛尔维特VS卢多戈雷 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-02-23 周五 01:45 | ||
博德闪耀VS阿贾克斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-23 周五 01:45 | ||
卢多戈雷VS赛尔维特 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-02-23 周五 04:00 | ||
法兰克福VS圣吉罗斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-23 周五 04:00 | ||
布拉迪斯拉发VS格拉茨风暴 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-08 周五 01:45 | ||
奥林匹亚VS特马卡比 | ||
1-4 | ||
2024-03-08 周五 04:00 | ||
圣吉罗斯VS费内巴切 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-08 周五 04:00 | ||
海马卡比VS佛罗伦萨 | ||
3-4 | ||
2024-03-15 周五 01:45 | ||
佛罗伦萨VS海马卡比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-15 周五 01:45 | ||
费内巴切VS圣吉罗斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-15 周五 04:00 | ||
特马卡比VS奥林匹亚 | ||
1-4 | ||