球队数量0球员数量0
2023-08-12 周六 22:00 | ||
LuncartyVSLoch Ness | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 22:00 | ||
Carnoustie PanmureVSBeith Juniors | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 22:00 | ||
Abbey ValeVSCupar Hearts | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 19:30 | ||
Jeanfield SwiftsVSCupar Hearts | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:00 | ||
Beith JuniorsVSBonnyton Thistle | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:00 | ||
Kilwinning RangersVSGlasgow University | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:00 | ||
Glenafton AthleticVSDarvel | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:00 | ||
Carluke RoversVS达比蒂星 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:30 | ||
TynecastleVSLothian Hutchison | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:30 | ||
Penicuik AthleticVSRutherglen Glencairn | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:30 | ||
Easthouses LilyVS特利维 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:30 | ||
CulterVSBlackburn United | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:30 | ||
Camelon JuniorsVSNewtongrange Star | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 21:30 | ||
布罗克斯本VSLochee United | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Newton StewartVSLuncarty | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Wigtown & BladnochVS奥治尼历克 | ||
0-12 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
St. Cuthbert WanderersVSDalkeith Thistle | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
St Andrews UnitedVSHaddington Athletic | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Sauchie JuniorsVSBurntisland Shipyard | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Preston AthleticVSDundonald Bluebell | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
PollokVSBenburb | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Musselburgh AthleticVSColdstream | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Irvine MeadowVSDunipace | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Hill Of Beath HawthornVSTayport | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Hawick Royal AlbertVSGolspie Sutherland | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Dunbar UnitedVSVale of Leithen | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Cumnock JuniorsVS吉尔云 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
CreetownVS唯特希尔 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-03 周日 02:30 | ||
伏特威廉VSClydebank | ||
1-10 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
图里夫联队VSSauchie Juniors | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Dalkeith ThistleVSClydebank | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Edusport AcademyVS弗雷泽堡 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Dundonald BluebellVSKilwinning Rangers | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
St Andrews UnitedVS奥治尼历克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
东斯特灵郡VS亨特利 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Camelon JuniorsVSCivil Service Strollers | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Penicuik AthleticVSPollok | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
TayportVSBuckie Thistle | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
CulterVS迪费朗维 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
基斯VSLuncarty | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Musselburgh AthleticVSGretna 2008 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
维克阿卡德米VSJeanfield Swifts | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Edinburgh UniversityVSDunbar United | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Golspie SutherlandVS霍瑞斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
洛西茅夫VSBeith Juniors | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Bo'ness UnitedVSDarvel | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Banks O Dee FCVS达比蒂星 | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Tranent JuniorsVSLothian Hutchison | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
Gala Fairydean RoversVS斯特拉斯佩蓟 | ||
8-2 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
东基尔布莱德VS唯特希尔 | ||
8-0 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
DunipaceVSCumnock Juniors | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
考登比亚VS连利弗哥玫瑰 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
科莱池那库丁VS因弗鲁里机车厂 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 21:00 | ||
BSC格拉斯哥VS坎伯诺尔德 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 02:05 | ||
圣灵大学VS艾比安流浪 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 21:00 | ||
Beith JuniorsVSBSC格拉斯哥 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
迪费朗维VS布罗克斯本 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
Civil Service StrollersVS斯青威尔 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
霍瑞斯VSBuckie Thistle | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
福马亭VSClydebank | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
彼得黑德VS科莱池那库丁 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
邓巴顿VSBanks O Dee FC | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
弗雷泽堡VSBonnyrigg Rose Athletic | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
PollokVSGala Fairydean Rovers | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
布里金城VS斯巴顿斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
艾比安流浪VSSt Andrews United | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
斯坦豪斯摩尔VS布若亚 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
Jeanfield SwiftsVS埃尔金城 | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
Kilwinning RangersVS考登比亚 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
Cumnock JuniorsVS图里夫联队 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
Dunbar UnitedVS东法夫郡 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
Tranent JuniorsVS东基尔布莱德 | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 22:00 | ||
亨特利VS科化体育会 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 03:45 | ||
Musselburgh AthleticVS加迪 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-04 周六 21:30 | ||
LuncartyVSBo'ness United | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 03:45 | ||
加迪VSJeanfield Swifts | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 03:45 | ||
邓弗姆林VS拉茨流浪者 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
摩顿VSBo'ness United | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
Tranent JuniorsVS科化体育会 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
斯巴顿斯VS阿布罗斯 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
斯青威尔VS艾迪尔人 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
艾比安斯特宁VS科夫流浪者 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
南部女王VS邓迪联队 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
帕尔蒂克VS女王公园 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
因弗内斯VS考登比亚 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
汉密尔顿VS凯尔蒂赫斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
Dunbar UnitedVS艾洛亚 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
Cumnock JuniorsVSBSC格拉斯哥 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
布罗克斯本VSBuckie Thistle | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
布若亚VSPollok | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
艾比安流浪VSBonnyrigg Rose Athletic | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-20 周六 23:00 | ||
因弗内斯VSBSC格拉斯哥 | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-01-20 周六 23:00 | ||
艾迪尔人VS圣约翰斯通 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-20 周六 23:00 | ||
艾尔联VS凯尔蒂赫斯 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-01-20 周六 23:00 | ||
基尔马诺克VS邓迪FC | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-01-20 周六 23:00 | ||
利文斯顿VS拉茨流浪者 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-01-20 周六 23:00 | ||
Bonnyrigg Rose AthleticVS法基克 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-01-20 周六 23:00 | ||
科化体育会VS希伯尼安 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-22 周一 00:00 | ||
凯尔特人VSBuckie Thistle | ||
5-0 | ||
2024-01-31 周三 03:45 | ||
布若亚VS科夫流浪者 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-10 周六 23:00 | ||
基尔马诺克VS科夫流浪者 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-10 周六 23:00 | ||
帕尔蒂克VS利文斯顿 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-02-10 周六 23:00 | ||
阿伯丁VSBonnyrigg Rose Athletic | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-10 周六 23:00 | ||
因弗内斯VS希伯尼安 | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 20:15 | ||
阿伯丁VS基尔马诺克 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 22:30 | ||
凯尔特人VS利文斯顿 | ||
4-2 | ||