球队数量0球员数量0
2023-06-19 周一 01:30 | ||
TransferWiseVSTallinna Wolves | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-06-21 周三 23:00 | ||
泽尼特塔林VSHiiumaa | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-06-22 周四 00:00 | ||
Tabasalu UlasabatVS科罗拉C队 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-06-22 周四 01:00 | ||
Tartu KalevVSSssolutions | ||
9-0 | ||
2023-06-22 周四 01:00 | ||
基思堤汰內VS咖啡俱乐部 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-06-22 周四 22:00 | ||
JK塔林卡勒夫VSVana Hea Puur | ||
20-0 | ||
2023-06-23 周五 00:30 | ||
波赫亚塔林VS鲁莫利 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-06-23 周五 01:00 | ||
Tallinna Kalev JuuniorVS塔林军团 | ||
0-10 | ||
2023-07-02 周日 19:00 | ||
KeilaVSJK Jalgpallihaigla | ||
11-0 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 00:00 | ||
约格瓦狼VS库雷萨雷 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-07-15 周六 01:00 | ||
DrakonVS诺米联 | ||
0-12 | ||
2023-06-08 周四 00:00 | ||
磨力考普麦特VS科瑟 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-06-22 周四 01:30 | ||
爱沙顿维拉VS科姆帕尼玛捷梅 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 01:30 | ||
塔林扎普VSVändra Vaprus / Lelle | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-07-13 周四 00:00 | ||
拉阿格里VSPelgu City | ||
12-0 | ||
2023-07-16 周日 00:00 | ||
塔尔图WelcoVS JK塔林卡勒夫 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 00:00 | ||
Maardu AliensVSFC塔林 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 00:00 | ||
威克伊勒特B队VSTartu Kalev | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 00:00 | ||
库雷萨雷VSJarva-Jaani | ||
2023-07-27 周四 00:00 | ||
TervisVSFCP Parnu | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 00:00 | ||
科罗拉二队VSKeila | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 00:00 | ||
塔林军团B队VS索瑟尔内特 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 00:00 | ||
潭美卡VSImavere | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
诺米联VS塔林派瑞加 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
MaksatransportVSJK噜奥 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
拉普拉市VS哈普萨卢 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 19:00 | ||
鲁莫利VS泽尼特塔林 | ||
3-8 | ||
2023-08-01 周二 01:00 | ||
咖啡俱乐部VS维米斯 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 00:00 | ||
TransferWiseVS JK维尔扬迪图列维克 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 00:00 | ||
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯VSAlliance | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:00 | ||
诺梅卡柳VSTabasalu Ulasabat | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:00 | ||
塔林军团VSPhoenix | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:30 | ||
Vigri MaarjamäeVSFlora IV | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 01:00 | ||
Tallinna GorilladVSTabasalu | ||
0-16 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 01:30 | ||
塔林奧林匹克VSRumori Calcio II | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:00 | ||
Tartu KalevVS塔林利瓦迪亚 | ||
2-6 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 23:00 | ||
爱尔华VSTervis | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 00:00 | ||
诺米联VS爱沙顿维拉 | ||
11-1 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
纳尔瓦VS泽尼特塔林 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 01:30 | ||
塔林扎普VS JK塔林卡勒夫 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 00:00 | ||
MaksatransportVS哈普萨卢 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-31 周四 01:00 | ||
赫尔姆VS卡勒威B队 | ||
3-7 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 00:00 | ||
波塞顿VSVigri Maarjamäe | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-11 周一 22:30 | ||
诺梅卡柳VS JK维尔扬迪图列维克 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-12 周二 00:00 | ||
塔林奧林匹克VS拉阿格里 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 00:00 | ||
科罗拉二队VS塔林军团B队 | ||
13-0 | ||
2023-10-19 周四 00:00 | ||
TabasaluVS派德流浪 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 01:00 | ||
科罗拉VS 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-14 周六 19:00 | ||
诺梅卡柳VS拉阿格里 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-10-19 周四 00:00 | ||
哈普萨卢VSVigri Maarjamäe | ||
9-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 00:00 | ||
派德流浪VS卡勒威B队 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 01:00 | ||
塔林利瓦迪亚VS潭美卡 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 18:30 | ||
库雷萨雷VS科罗拉二队 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 20:30 | ||
JK塔林卡勒夫VS诺米联 | ||
3-1 | ||