球队数量0球员数量0
2023-08-31 周四 22:30 | ||
夏雷姆VS比卡塔哈亚登 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 00:00 | ||
Hapoel LodVSMS Dimona | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 00:00 | ||
Kiryat Yam SCVSMaccabi K. Ata Bialik | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 01:30 | ||
辛桑特拉维夫VS荷兹利亚夏普尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 16:30 | ||
玛拉基亚VSAgudat Sport Nordia | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 16:30 | ||
沙拉伊姆马卡比VSHolon Yermiyahu | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 19:00 | ||
伊若尼内瑟VSHapoel Kfar Kana | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 19:00 | ||
米格代尔哈曼VSIroni Baka El Garbiya | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 20:00 | ||
雷霍沃特夏普尔VSIroni Modi'in | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 20:00 | ||
莫敦提拉体育VSTzeirei Umm al-Fahm | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 20:00 | ||
阿什杜德VS阿什杜德马卡比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-01 周五 21:00 | ||
普尔考凯VS阿基纳扎力 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 06:00 | ||
Hapoel Bu'eineVS马卡比艾哈迈德 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 06:00 | ||
Hapoel Bnei ZalafaVSTzeirei Kafr Kanna | ||
2023-09-04 周一 18:45 | ||
拉那那夏普尔VSTzeirey Taibe | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 23:30 | ||
艾佐尔夏普尔VSBnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-07 周四 23:45 | ||
马哈尼耶侯达VS贝塔尔拉马特甘 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 06:00 | ||
Maccabi Stars RamlaVSHapoel Bnei Ashdod | ||
2023-09-08 周五 15:15 | ||
普尔布内帕德斯VSIhud Bnei Baka | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 15:30 | ||
Hapoel GederaVSIroni Kiryat Gat | ||
2-7 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 16:00 | ||
贝塔纳哈里亚VSMaccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 16:30 | ||
MS JerusalemVSRamla | ||
6-6 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 17:00 | ||
Maccabi Ironi YafiaVSHapoel Ironi Arraba | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 17:30 | ||
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PTVS比达耶特拉维夫拉姆拉 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 18:00 | ||
SderotVSHapoel Yeruham | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 18:45 | ||
MS Tirat HaCarmelVSHapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 19:00 | ||
贝塔尔佩塔提克瓦VSHakoah Ramat Gan | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 19:45 | ||
夏普尔霍德VSSporting Tel Aviv | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 20:00 | ||
Maccabi Neve Sha'ananVSMaccabi Achva Fureidis | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 20:00 | ||
夏普尔布内慕斯慕斯VSHapoel Yafia | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 20:00 | ||
夏普尔奥诺村VSInter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 20:00 | ||
Tzeirey TiraVSHapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 20:30 | ||
Ahi AkkoVSI.贝内卡布尔 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 06:00 | ||
埃拉特VSHapoel Ar'ara BaNegev | ||
2023-09-09 周六 19:00 | ||
Shefa-AmrVSMaccabi Bnei Abu Snan | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 20:00 | ||
Hapoel Bnei Bi'inaVSAhli Tamra | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 22:00 | ||
布内曼巴戈兰VS马卡比阿瓦沙布 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 02:15 | ||
Hapoel Segev ShalomVS拜特凯尔耶特 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 19:00 | ||
Hapoel Beit SheanVS夏普尔吉尔博亚 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-12 周二 21:00 | ||
贝特达甘VSHaMakhtesh Givatayim | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 23:30 | ||
Beitar YavneVSShikun HaMizrah | ||
6-2 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 01:00 | ||
Hapoel Ironi KarmielVSAhi Akko | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 20:00 | ||
Tzeirey TamraVSMaccabi Bnei Abu Snan | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 20:00 | ||
夏普尔布内慕斯慕斯VSBeitar Haifa Jacob | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 21:00 | ||
MS Tirat HaCarmelVS马卡比阿希 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 21:00 | ||
Maccabi Neve Sha'ananVSHapoel Beit Shean | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:00 | ||
埃拉特VSHapoel Segev Shalom | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 23:30 | ||
艾佐尔夏普尔VSInter Aly'aa Tel Aviv | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 00:30 | ||
贝塔纳哈里亚VSAhli Tamra | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 01:00 | ||
Ihud Bnei BakaVSBnei Qalansawe | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 01:00 | ||
奈蒂沃特马卡比VSSderot | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 01:15 | ||
Hapoel Bnei AshdodVSMS Jerusalem | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 23:30 | ||
布内曼巴戈兰VSHapoel Ironi Arraba | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-15 周五 01:30 | ||
Hakoah Ramat GanVSTzeirey Tira | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-15 周五 02:15 | ||
Sporting Tel AvivVS马哈尼耶侯达 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-19 周二 01:30 | ||
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PTVSHaMakhtesh Givatayim | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 01:30 | ||
Ironi Kiryat GatVSBeitar Yavne | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-18 周一 21:00 | ||
MS Tirat HaCarmelVSMaccabi Neve Sha'anan | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-09-19 周二 01:00 | ||
贝塔纳哈里亚VSHapoel Ironi Karmiel | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-19 周二 23:00 | ||
Hapoel Bnei AshdodVS埃拉特 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-19 周二 23:30 | ||
布内曼巴戈兰VSTzeirey Tamra | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 01:00 | ||
Ihud Bnei BakaVSBeitar Haifa Jacob | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 01:00 | ||
马哈尼耶侯达VS艾佐尔夏普尔 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-25 周一 19:30 | ||
Tzeirey TiraVSMaccabi Ironi Amishav PT | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-06 周三 03:00 | ||
Ironi Kiryat GatVSSderot | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 00:00 | ||
夏雷姆VS阿什杜德马卡比 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-13 周三 01:15 | ||
拉那那夏普尔VS莫敦提拉体育 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-12-25 周一 07:00 | ||
Ironi Kiryat GatVSMS Dimona | ||
2023-12-26 周二 02:00 | ||
Agudat Sport NordiaVSHapoel Bnei Ashdod | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-26 周二 02:45 | ||
Shikun Vatikim Ramat GanVSHolon Yermiyahu | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-12-26 周二 19:30 | ||
Tzofi HaifaVSMS Tirat HaCarmel | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-12-26 周二 20:00 | ||
Ironi Baka El GarbiyaVSBeit Jann | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-12-26 周二 22:00 | ||
伊若尼内瑟VS布内曼巴戈兰 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-27 周三 00:00 | ||
阿基纳扎力VSMaccabi Ihud Bnei Avtin | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-27 周三 00:30 | ||
Tzeirei Kafr KannaVSIhud Bnei Baka | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-12-27 周三 01:00 | ||
Otzma Be'er ShevaVS荷兹利亚夏普尔 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-12-27 周三 01:00 | ||
贝塔纳哈里亚VS马卡比艾哈迈德 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-12-27 周三 01:30 | ||
亚夫涅英VSIroni Beit Shemesh | ||
9-1 | ||
2023-12-27 周三 02:15 | ||
希罗米VS马哈尼耶侯达 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-12-27 周三 18:00 | ||
Tzeirei IksalVSMaccabi K. Ata Bialik | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-12-24 周日 01:30 | ||
Ihud Bnei BakaVSMS Tirat HaCarmel | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-07 周三 02:00 | ||
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PTVS马哈尼耶侯达 | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-02-14 周三 02:00 | ||
贝塔纳哈里亚VS布内曼巴戈兰 | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-03-19 周二 02:45 | ||
Hapoel Bnei AshdodVSIroni Kiryat Gat | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-09 周二 19:00 | ||
贝塔纳哈里亚VSMS Dimona | ||
1-6 | ||
2024-01-09 周二 19:00 | ||
MS Tirat HaCarmelVS阿基纳扎力 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 01:00 | ||
Agudat Sport NordiaVS里雄莱锡安夏普尔 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 01:00 | ||
亚夫涅英VSIhud Bnei Shfaram | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 01:00 | ||
拉那那夏普尔VS卡比利奥马卡比 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 01:00 | ||
Ironi Baka El GarbiyaVS基尔史莫纳夏普尔 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 01:00 | ||
塞克特兹亚VS卡法尔卡瑟姆 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 01:00 | ||
马哈尼耶侯达VS拉马甘夏普尔 | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-01-10 周三 02:00 | ||
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔VS阿卡夏普尔 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-01-11 周四 00:45 | ||
哈萨隆VS阿富拉夏普尔 | ||
7-0 | ||
2024-01-11 周四 00:45 | ||
荷兹利亚夏普尔VSMaccabi Ironi Amishav PT | ||
4-2 | ||
2024-01-11 周四 00:45 | ||
赫兹立亚马卡比VSTzeirei Kafr Kanna | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-11 周四 00:45 | ||
伊若尼内瑟VSMaccabi K. Ata Bialik | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-01-11 周四 00:45 | ||
Holon YermiyahuVS阿什杜德马卡比 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 01:30 | ||
拉马甘夏普尔VS特拉维夫叶胡达 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 01:30 | ||
阿什杜德马卡比VS海法夏普尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 01:30 | ||
阿基纳扎力VS卡比利奥马卡比 | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 19:00 | ||
Tzeirei Kafr KannaVS基尔史莫纳夏普尔 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 20:00 | ||
阿舒多VS伊罗尼太巴列 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 20:00 | ||
布奈萨克宁哈普尔VS哈萨隆 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-01-26 周五 20:00 | ||
尼坦耶马卡比VS卡法尔卡瑟姆 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-01-27 周六 21:00 | ||
卡塔蒙耶路撒冷VS特拉维夫夏普尔 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-01-27 周六 23:30 | ||
麦卡比VS迪克瓦夏普尔 | ||
2-4 | ||
2024-01-28 周日 02:00 | ||
彼达迪华马卡比VS亚夫涅英 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-01-28 周日 02:00 | ||
贝夏普尔VS比达耶路撒冷 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-29 周一 01:00 | ||
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔VSMaccabi K. Ata Bialik | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-01-29 周一 01:00 | ||
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔VS荷兹利亚夏普尔 | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-01-29 周一 01:00 | ||
里雄莱锡安夏普尔VSMS Dimona | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-29 周一 02:30 | ||
法萨巴夏普尔VS海马卡比 | ||
3-3 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 01:30 | ||
贝夏普尔VS伊罗尼太巴列 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 02:00 | ||
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔VS海马卡比 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 02:30 | ||
特马卡比VS卡比利奥马卡比 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 01:00 | ||
基尔史莫纳夏普尔VS哈萨隆 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 02:00 | ||
特拉维夫叶胡达VS迪克瓦夏普尔 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-03-06 周三 00:00 | ||
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔VS里雄莱锡安夏普尔 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-06 周三 01:00 | ||
尼坦耶马卡比VS卡塔蒙耶路撒冷 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-06 周三 01:30 | ||
海法夏普尔VS彼达迪华马卡比 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-04-02 周二 06:00 | ||
基尔史莫纳夏普尔VS拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 | ||
2024-04-02 周二 06:00 | ||
海马卡比VS尼坦耶马卡比 | ||
2024-04-02 周二 06:00 | ||
彼达迪华马卡比VS特马卡比 | ||
2024-04-03 周三 00:00 | ||
迪克瓦夏普尔VS贝夏普尔 | ||