球队数量0球员数量0
2023-11-18 周六 02:00 | ||
利斯靴比亚斯VS艾夫兰治斯 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 02:30 | ||
维利法兰VS格勒诺布 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 03:00 | ||
卡内鲁西荣VS波尔多 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 20:45 | ||
普瑞兰斯VS圣埃蒂安 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
Chaponnay-MarennesVS赫雅斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
Hauts LyonnaisVSNeuville | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
里昂杜切尔VS巴斯蒂亚 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
Lavernose LhermVS奥兰斯 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
Hombourg-HautVS亚眠 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
ChaumontVS敦刻尔克 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
Entente Itancourt-Neu.VSCroix Football IC | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
BonduesVSFeignies-Aulnoye | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
VillejuifVS巴黎FC | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
Saint-MezieryVSPirae | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
HouillesVS昂热 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:00 | ||
ProvinVS拉瓦勒 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:30 | ||
DoullensVS第戎 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 21:30 | ||
黑根狠尔VSThionville Lusitanos | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 22:00 | ||
Olympique d'AlèsVSRosador | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 22:00 | ||
LiffreVS罗德兹 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 22:00 | ||
CoulainesVS肖莱特 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 22:00 | ||
哈古恩奧VS瓦朗谢纳 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 23:00 | ||
Thonon ÉvianVS欧巴涅 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 23:00 | ||
Plessis Robinson 92VSBrissac | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 00:00 | ||
VelayVS马迪圭斯 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 00:00 | ||
LimonestVSDomerat | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 00:00 | ||
萨尔里联VSAPM Metz | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 00:00 | ||
Loon-PlageVS卡昂 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 00:00 | ||
Union CosnoiseVSUS Chantilly | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
CannesVSBourgoin-Jallieu | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
ChamberyVSVolvic | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
Roche Saint-GenestVS圣普里埃斯特 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
PoitiersVSCastanet | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
布拉尼亚克VSAviron Bayonnais | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
St-Aubin GuérandeVSRevel | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
高马VSPontarlier | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
RC CalaisVSLongueau | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
Le Pays du ValoisVS欧塞尔 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
MaconVS洛汉斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
AG CaennaiseVSDrapeau Fougères | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
Pontivy GSIVSPlougastel | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
Dinan LéhonVSTA Rennes | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:00 | ||
帕拉宾尼克VSChallans | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:30 | ||
Vierzon FCVS安高曼 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:30 | ||
France AizenayVSLibourne | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:30 | ||
莫侯斯VSJura Dolois | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 01:30 | ||
MontdidierVS克维伊 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 02:00 | ||
Bassin d' Arcachon SudVSSaumur | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 02:00 | ||
ChaurayVS波城FC | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 02:00 | ||
Saint-OmerVSSaint-Denis | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 03:00 | ||
MontlouisVS比尔格雷克 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
FabrèguesVSSquadra Valincu ARR | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Roannais FootVS尼姆 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
SeyssinsVS奥维涅 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
FeursVSEspaly-Saint-Marcel | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Morlaas Est-BearnVSPanazol | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Aunis AvenirVSStade Mayennais | ||
1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
J. VillenaveVSIsle | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Schweighouse s/ModerVSThaon | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
ForbachVSGeispolsheim | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Villerupt ThilVS彼谢姆 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
JarvilleVSSarreguemines | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Reims Sainte-AnneVS博莱格尼 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
CamonVS尚布利 | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Le QuesnoyVSMétropole Troyenne | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Noisy-le-SecVSFuriani-Agliani | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Saint-Michel 91VS安坦迪 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
US LaonVSRacing Colombes 92 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Villers Houlgate CFVSFC Equeurdreville | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
JS DouvresVSChoisy au Bac | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
TorcyVS弗勒里梅洛吉斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Nœux-les-MinesVSAvoine OCC | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
St-Philbert Gd LieuVSLe Poire sur Vie VF | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
Dives-CabourgVS迪艾比 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
ChâteaugironVS维特利 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 21:00 | ||
PaimpolVSFlers | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 22:00 | ||
Toulouse MétropoleVS阿雅克肖 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 22:00 | ||
Stade PontivyVS鲁昂 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 22:00 | ||
Ergué-GabericVSSaint-Renan | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 21:00 | ||
Blériot-PlageVSASPTT Dijon | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-12-02 周六 21:00 | ||
Étoile MaritimeVS奥贝维尔斯 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 20:30 | ||
Reims Sainte-AnneVS敦刻尔克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 20:30 | ||
JS DouvresVS沙托鲁 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 21:00 | ||
CoulainesVS波城FC | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 21:00 | ||
GeispolsheimVS索肖 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 21:00 | ||
Entente Itancourt-Neu.VSFeignies-Aulnoye | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 21:00 | ||
Avoine OCCVSLe Geldar | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 21:30 | ||
St-Philbert Gd LieuVS拉瓦勒 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 22:00 | ||
Stade MayennaisVS罗德兹 | ||
0-9 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 22:00 | ||
Plessis Robinson 92VS昂热 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 22:00 | ||
CS MoulienVS弗勒里梅洛吉斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 23:00 | ||
里昂杜切尔VSThonon Évian | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 00:00 | ||
Golden LionVSMétropole Troyenne | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 00:00 | ||
巴黎FCVSSaint-Denis | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 00:00 | ||
Thionville LusitanosVS昂纳西 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 00:00 | ||
圣普里埃斯特VSDomerat | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 00:00 | ||
萨尔里联VSPontarlier | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 00:00 | ||
RC CalaisVS卡昂 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 00:00 | ||
Saint-MezieryVS欧塞尔 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
马迪圭斯VSOlympique d'Alès | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
CastanetVS罗莫朗坦 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
RevelVS布拉尼亚克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
SarregueminesVS彼谢姆 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
Saint-OmerVS埃皮内尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
洛汉斯VSUnion Cosnoise | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
Pontivy GSIVS鲁昂 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
迪艾比VSErgué-Gaberic | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 01:00 | ||
Dinan LéhonVS维特利 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 02:00 | ||
Bassin d' Arcachon SudVS奥贝维尔斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 02:00 | ||
ChamberyVS格勒诺布 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 02:00 | ||
AG CaennaiseVS甘冈 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 02:00 | ||
布里欧齐VS利斯靴比亚斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 03:00 | ||
J. VillenaveVSLibourne | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 20:30 | ||
Hauts LyonnaisVSFeurs | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 20:30 | ||
比尔格雷克VSPanazol | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 20:30 | ||
Blériot-PlageVS尚布利 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 20:30 | ||
Villers Houlgate CFVSRacing Colombes 92 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 21:00 | ||
FabrèguesVSCannes | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 21:00 | ||
Chaponnay-MarennesVS奥维涅 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 21:00 | ||
PaimpolVSChallans | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-12-10 周日 22:00 | ||
安坦迪VSFuriani-Agliani | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 01:00 | ||
尚布利VSRacing Colombes 92 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 01:00 | ||
ChallansVS罗德兹 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 01:00 | ||
Feignies-AulnoyeVS克维伊 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 01:00 | ||
SarregueminesVS瓦朗谢纳 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 20:00 | ||
FabrèguesVS奥贝维尔斯 | ||
1-4 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 22:30 | ||
罗莫朗坦VSCS Moulien | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 22:30 | ||
里尔VSGolden Lion | ||
12-0 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 22:30 | ||
里昂杜切尔VS奥维涅 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-06 周六 22:30 | ||
Olympique d'AlèsVS巴黎FC | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-07 周日 01:00 | ||
Saint-OmerVS敦刻尔克 | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-01-07 周日 01:00 | ||
Avoine OCCVS斯特拉斯 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-01-07 周日 01:00 | ||
利斯靴比亚斯VS沙托鲁 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-01-07 周日 21:30 | ||
PontarlierVS里昂 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-01-07 周日 21:30 | ||
Thionville LusitanosVS马赛 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-08 周一 00:30 | ||
FeursVS圣普里埃斯特 | ||
3-5 | ||
2024-01-08 周一 00:30 | ||
ChamberyVS图卢兹 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-01-08 周一 00:30 | ||
比尔格雷克VSLibourne | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-01-08 周一 00:30 | ||
Dinan LéhonVS兰斯 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-01-08 周一 03:45 | ||
RevelVS巴黎圣曼 | ||
0-9 | ||
2024-01-21 周日 00:30 | ||
瓦朗谢纳VS巴黎FC | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-01-21 周日 00:30 | ||
奥贝维尔斯VS布雷斯特 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-01-22 周一 00:30 | ||
圣普里埃斯特VS罗莫朗坦 | ||
4-1 | ||
2024-01-22 周一 00:30 | ||
Racing Colombes 92VS里尔 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-01-25 周四 01:00 | ||
Feignies-AulnoyeVS蒙彼利埃 | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 03:30 | ||
斯特拉斯VS勒阿弗尔 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 03:30 | ||
圣普里埃斯特VS瓦朗谢纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-08 周四 04:10 | ||
巴黎圣曼VS布雷斯特 | ||
3-1 | ||