球队数量0球员数量0
2023-05-20 周六 12:00 | ||
长野帕塞罗VSLaranja Kyoto | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 12:00 | ||
和歌山艾特里武VSKansai University | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 12:00 | ||
特格瓦嘉洛宫崎VSTokai University Kumamot | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 12:00 | ||
福岛联VSNorth Asia University | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 12:00 | ||
FC岐阜VSNiigata University | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 12:00 | ||
Tochigi CityVS丸安冈崎 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-20 周六 14:00 | ||
赞岐釜玉海VS佐贺骊住 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 11:00 | ||
大分红温泉VSBaleine Shimonoseki | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
琉球FCVSMizushima | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
FC今治VSMitsubishi Nagasaki | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
SRC HiroshimaVSFC Tokushima | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
相模原SCVSTokyo Intl University FC | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
Tonan MaebashiVSYamanashi Gakuin | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
盛冈仙鹤VS新宿创造 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
Beluga Rosso HamadaVS高知联合 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
Thank KuriyamaVSYamagata University | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
Fukui UnitedVSCento Cuore Harima | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
奈良俱乐部VSFC本田 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
八户云罗里VS仙台索尼 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
三重十四VS鸟取飞翔 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
滋贺琵琶湖VS沼津青蓝 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
富山胜利VSHokuriku University | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-05-21 周日 12:00 | ||
UrayasuVSTsukuba University | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 17:30 | ||
广岛三箭VSFC Tokushima | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 17:30 | ||
东京绿茵VS群马温泉 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
鸟栖沙岩VS特格瓦嘉洛宫崎 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
清水鼓动VSFC岐阜 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
福冈黄蜂VSFC今治 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
秋田闪电VS枥木SC | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
大分三神VS大分红温泉 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
札幌冈萨VS相模原SC | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
柏太阳神VSYamanashi Gakuin | ||
7-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
大阪钢巴VS高知联合 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
水户蜀葵VS山口雷诺 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
川崎前锋VSTochigi City | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
湘南海洋VSThank Kuriyama | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
千叶市原VS大宫松鼠 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
大阪樱花VSCento Cuore Harima | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
磐田喜悦VS赞岐釜玉海 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
长崎航海VS甲府风林 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
鹿岛鹿角VSFC本田 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
山形山神VS仙台索尼 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
浦和红钻VSKansai University | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
仙台七夕VS藤枝MYFC | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
名古屋鲸VS三重十四 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
新泻天鹅VS滋贺琵琶湖 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
金泽塞维VS町田泽维 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 18:00 | ||
横滨水手VSUrayasu | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-06-14 周三 18:00 | ||
神户胜利VS长野帕塞罗 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-06-21 周三 18:00 | ||
熊本深红VS琉球FC | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-06-21 周三 18:00 | ||
横滨FCVS盛冈仙鹤 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 17:30 | ||
横滨水手VS町田泽维 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
鸟栖沙岩VS熊本深红 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
福冈黄蜂VSFC岐阜 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
札幌冈萨VS大分红温泉 | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
高知联合VS横滨FC | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
湘南海洋VS冈山绿雉 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
神户胜利VS磐田喜悦 | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
浦和红钻VS山形山神 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
富山胜利VS新泻天鹅 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
东京FCVS东京绿茵 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
广岛三箭VS枥木SC | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
柏太阳神VS德岛漩涡 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
川崎前锋VS水户蜀葵 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
大阪樱花VS大宫松鼠 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
鹿岛鹿角VS甲府风林 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-12 周三 18:00 | ||
名古屋鲸VS仙台七夕 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 17:30 | ||
町田泽维VS新泻天鹅 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
东京FCVS熊本深红 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
枥木SCVS福冈黄蜂 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
柏太阳神VS札幌冈萨 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
川崎前锋VS高知联合 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
大阪樱花VS湘南海洋 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
甲府风林VS神户胜利 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
名古屋鲸VS浦和红钻 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 18:00 | ||
新泻天鹅VS川崎前锋 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 18:00 | ||
柏太阳神VS名古屋鲸 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 18:00 | ||
福冈黄蜂VS湘南海洋 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 18:00 | ||
熊本深红VS神户胜利 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-08 周日 12:10 | ||
熊本深红VS柏太阳神 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-10-08 周日 14:30 | ||
川崎前锋VS福冈黄蜂 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-12-09 周六 13:00 | ||
川崎前锋VS柏太阳神 | ||
0-0 | ||