球队数量18球员数量0
2023-07-21 周五 23:00 | ||
西德尔策VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 20:15 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVSPolonia Bytom | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 22:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS波兹南波兰II | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS桑德克亚 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 01:25 | ||
卡利什VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 22:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 00:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVSŁKS Łódź II | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS桑德克亚 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 01:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS波兹南波兰II | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
西德尔策VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VSPolonia Bytom | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS卡利什 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-01 周二 00:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS奥尔什丁 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 23:30 | ||
卡利什VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VSPolonia Bytom | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 18:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 21:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 23:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS西德尔策 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 00:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS格鲁达兹 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 23:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS桑德克亚 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 23:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-07 周一 01:30 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 23:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS桑德克亚 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 00:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 18:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 23:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS奥尔什丁 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 23:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 23:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVSPolonia Bytom | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 23:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS波兹南波兰II | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-19 周六 22:30 | ||
卡利什VSWisła Puławy | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-19 周六 23:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVSPolonia Bytom | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-19 周六 23:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS桑德克亚 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-19 周六 23:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS西德尔策 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 00:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS格鲁达兹 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 00:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 01:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 18:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-25 周五 22:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS波兹南波兰II | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS格鲁达兹 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 23:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 23:00 | ||
西德尔策VS桑德克亚 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 23:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VSPolonia Bytom | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 23:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 01:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS奥尔什丁 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 21:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS卡利什 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 20:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 22:00 | ||
桑德克亚VSWisła Puławy | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-02 周六 23:45 | ||
Polonia BytomVS西德尔策 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-03 周日 18:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-03 周日 21:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-09-03 周日 23:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-05 周二 00:15 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVSRadunia Stężyca | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-08 周五 23:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS波兹南波兰II | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 01:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 21:45 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS格鲁达兹 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 20:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS桑德克亚 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:15 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-12 周二 02:30 | ||
Wisła PuławyVSPolonia Bytom | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 21:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 00:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS西德尔策 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 02:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VSWisła Puławy | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 20:50 | ||
格鲁达兹VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 23:30 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 18:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS西德尔策 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 18:00 | ||
卡利什VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 19:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS奥尔什丁 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVSŁKS Łódź II | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-22 周五 23:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS波兹南波兰II | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 01:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 02:00 | ||
卡利什VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 21:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-23 周六 22:00 | ||
西德尔策VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 00:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS桑德克亚 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 21:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VSPolonia Bytom | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-24 周日 23:45 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS埃尔布隆格 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 02:15 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS格鲁达兹 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-30 周六 21:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVSŁKS Łódź II | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-30 周六 21:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-30 周六 23:30 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-01 周日 00:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-01 周日 21:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-01 周日 21:30 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVSWisła Puławy | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-10-02 周一 01:23 | ||
格鲁达兹VS西德尔策 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-10-03 周二 00:15 | ||
Polonia BytomVS奥尔什丁 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-10-07 周六 00:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS波兹南波兰II | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-10-07 周六 00:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-10-07 周六 02:30 | ||
杰斯特泽比VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-07 周六 18:30 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS桑德克亚 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-07 周六 21:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS格鲁达兹 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-10-07 周六 21:00 | ||
西德尔策VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-07 周六 23:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-08 周日 22:15 | ||
奥尔什丁VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-09 周一 00:45 | ||
卡利什VSPolonia Bytom | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-14 周六 00:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS卡利什 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-14 周六 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VSWisła Puławy | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 00:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-15 周日 20:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS西德尔策 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-17 周二 00:15 | ||
格鲁达兹VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-18 周三 20:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-19 周四 01:10 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-26 周四 20:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS杰斯特泽比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-08 周三 20:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS奥尔什丁 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 00:00 | ||
卡利什VS波兹南波兰II | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 02:30 | ||
Wisła PuławyVSRadunia Stężyca | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 18:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 19:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-21 周六 20:00 | ||
桑德克亚VSPolonia Bytom | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 20:15 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 21:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-22 周日 21:30 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS格鲁达兹 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-10-24 周二 00:15 | ||
西德尔策VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 02:30 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 20:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS桑德克亚 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 20:45 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS卡利什 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-28 周六 23:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-29 周日 01:23 | ||
格鲁达兹VS奥尔什丁 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-29 周日 18:30 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS西德尔策 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-29 周日 20:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-10-29 周日 20:25 | ||
Radunia StężycaVSŁKS Łódź II | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-29 周日 22:45 | ||
Wisła PuławyVSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-11-04 周六 01:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-04 周六 01:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-04 周六 20:30 | ||
桑德克亚VS波兹南波兰II | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-04 周六 23:45 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS西德尔策 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-05 周日 02:15 | ||
奥尔什丁VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-05 周日 19:30 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
3-5 | ||
2023-11-05 周日 22:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-07 周二 01:15 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-11 周六 01:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS桑德克亚 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-11 周六 20:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-11 周六 23:15 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-12 周日 19:30 | ||
杰斯特泽比VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-11-12 周日 20:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-11-12 周日 20:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS奥尔什丁 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-12 周日 20:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVSPolonia Bytom | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-13 周一 03:00 | ||
西德尔策VSWisła Puławy | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-14 周二 01:15 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS卡利什 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 20:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS奥尔什丁 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 20:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS格鲁达兹 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 22:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 00:30 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 03:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VSWisła Puławy | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-19 周日 19:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS卡利什 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-11-20 周一 23:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS西德尔策 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-30 周四 00:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 19:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 02:45 | ||
埃尔布隆格VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 19:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 19:30 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 20:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 20:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-25 周六 23:00 | ||
卡利什VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-26 周日 00:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS格鲁达兹 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-27 周一 00:30 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVSWisła Puławy | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-11-27 周一 23:15 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS西德尔策 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-12-02 周六 20:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-12-02 周六 21:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-12-04 周一 00:30 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS波兹南波兰II | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 22:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-05 周二 20:00 | ||
桑德克亚VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-03-07 周四 01:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 01:00 | ||
西德尔策VS奥尔什丁 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 03:15 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS卡利什 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-21 周四 01:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VSWisła Puławy | ||
2024-02-24 周六 00:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 01:30 | ||
Polonia BytomVSRadunia Stężyca | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 18:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 19:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS格鲁达兹 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 19:45 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 20:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 02:30 | ||
桑德克亚VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 19:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VSWisła Puławy | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 00:45 | ||
西德尔策VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 19:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS埃尔布隆格 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 19:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 23:30 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS波兹南波兰II | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 00:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 00:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 22:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-04 周一 23:30 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS奥尔什丁 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-03-05 周二 01:15 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS卡利什 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 01:00 | ||
卡利什VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 01:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS杰斯特泽比 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 19:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS西德尔策 | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 21:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VSWisła Puławy | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 23:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 20:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVSRadunia Stężyca | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 21:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 21:15 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-11 周一 03:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS格鲁达兹 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 03:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS桑德克亚 | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 20:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS波兹南波兰II | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 19:00 | ||
西德尔策VSPolonia Bytom | ||
3-3 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 21:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 21:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 00:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS奥尔什丁 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-03-19 周二 01:15 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-03-23 周六 02:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
2024-03-23 周六 03:00 | ||
西德尔策VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2024-03-23 周六 20:00 | ||
桑德克亚VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
2024-03-23 周六 21:30 | ||
卡利什VS奥尔什丁 | ||
2024-03-24 周日 01:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
2024-03-24 周日 19:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
2024-03-25 周一 02:10 | ||
Polonia BytomVSWisła Puławy | ||
2024-04-10 周三 02:30 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2024-04-10 周三 08:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2024-03-29 周五 00:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2024-03-29 周五 02:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2024-03-29 周五 02:30 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS桑德克亚 | ||
2024-03-30 周六 19:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2024-03-30 周六 19:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2024-03-30 周六 20:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS格鲁达兹 | ||
2024-03-30 周六 21:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS卡利什 | ||
2024-03-30 周六 22:00 | ||
西德尔策VS波兹南波兰II | ||
2024-03-31 周日 00:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVSPolonia Bytom | ||
2024-04-06 周六 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2024-04-06 周六 02:45 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS西德尔策 | ||
2024-04-06 周六 08:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS奥尔什丁 | ||
2024-04-06 周六 08:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
2024-04-06 周六 18:30 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVSWisła Puławy | ||
2024-04-06 周六 21:30 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS卡利什 | ||
2024-04-06 周六 23:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2024-04-07 周日 18:15 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
2024-04-07 周日 23:30 | ||
Polonia BytomVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
2024-04-12 周五 22:30 | ||
西德尔策VS格鲁达兹 | ||
2024-04-13 周六 08:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVSRadunia Stężyca | ||
2024-04-13 周六 08:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2024-04-13 周六 08:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2024-04-13 周六 08:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS波兹南波兰II | ||
2024-04-13 周六 08:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2024-04-13 周六 08:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VSPolonia Bytom | ||
2024-04-13 周六 08:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2024-04-13 周六 23:00 | ||
卡利什VS桑德克亚 | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS卡利什 | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS奥尔什丁 | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVSŁKS Łódź II | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VSWisła Puławy | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS西德尔策 | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2024-04-20 周六 08:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
2024-04-27 周六 08:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2024-04-27 周六 08:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2024-04-27 周六 08:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS格鲁达兹 | ||
2024-04-27 周六 08:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2024-04-27 周六 08:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS波兹南波兰II | ||
2024-04-27 周六 08:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VSPolonia Bytom | ||
2024-04-27 周六 08:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS桑德克亚 | ||
2024-04-27 周六 23:00 | ||
西德尔策VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
2024-04-27 周六 23:00 | ||
卡利什VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS桑德克亚 | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS卡利什 | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS奥尔什丁 | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS斯塔沃拉 | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VSŁKS Łódź II | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVSWisła Puławy | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVS西德尔策 | ||
2024-05-04 周六 08:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
2024-05-11 周六 08:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVSRadunia Stężyca | ||
2024-05-11 周六 08:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
2024-05-11 周六 08:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VS格鲁达兹 | ||
2024-05-11 周六 08:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS波兹南波兰II | ||
2024-05-11 周六 08:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2024-05-11 周六 08:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VSPolonia Bytom | ||
2024-05-11 周六 08:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVSWisła Puławy | ||
2024-05-11 周六 23:00 | ||
西德尔策VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2024-05-11 周六 23:00 | ||
卡利什VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
埃尔布隆格VSPolonia Bytom | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
波兹南波兰IIVS桑德克亚 | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
格鲁达兹VS卡利什 | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VS奥尔什丁 | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
Radunia StężycaVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
Zagłębie Lubin IIVSŁKS Łódź II | ||
2024-05-18 周六 08:00 | ||
杰斯特泽比VSWisła Puławy | ||
2024-05-18 周六 23:00 | ||
西德尔策VS霍吉尼赞卡 | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS西德尔策 | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
ŁKS Łódź IIVS杰斯特泽比 | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
斯塔沃拉VSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
胡尼克拉科夫VS格鲁达兹 | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
桑德克亚VSKotwica Kołobrzeg | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS波兹南波兰II | ||
2024-05-25 周六 08:00 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2024-05-25 周六 23:00 | ||
卡利什VS琴斯托霍瓦火花 | ||
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 负 | 平 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜球 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
卡利什 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 38 | 22 | 16 | 1.58 | 0.92 | 0.66 | 43 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 1.92 | 1.33 | 0.59 | 42 |
西德尔策 | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41 | 33 | 8 | 1.71 | 1.38 | 0.33 | 41 |
霍吉尼赞卡 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 32 | 29 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.21 | 0.12 | 37 |
Radunia Stężyca | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 1.29 | 1.21 | 0.08 | 36 |
胡尼克拉科夫 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 1.38 | 1.29 | 0.09 | 34 |
斯塔沃拉 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 1.09 | 1.13 | -0.04 | 34 |
波兹南波兰II | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 1.21 | 1.5 | -0.29 | 33 |
埃尔布隆格 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 30 | 31 | -1 | 1.25 | 1.29 | -0.04 | 33 |
ŁKS Łódź II | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 36 | 33 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.38 | 0.12 | 33 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.42 | 0.08 | 33 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 1.21 | 1.08 | 0.13 | 32 |
Polonia Bytom | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 34 | -3 | 1.29 | 1.42 | -0.13 | 30 |
杰斯特泽比 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 1.13 | 1.38 | -0.25 | 27 |
Wisła Puławy | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 1.39 | 1.57 | -0.18 | 25 |
桑德克亚 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 26 | 37 | -11 | 1.08 | 1.54 | -0.46 | 24 |
奥尔什丁 | 24 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 0.88 | 1.33 | -0.45 | 24 |
格鲁达兹 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 1 | 1.38 | -0.38 | 22 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 负 | 平 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜球 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
卡利什 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 1.83 | 0.83 | 1 | 24 |
埃尔布隆格 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1.54 | 1.08 | 0.46 | 24 |
斯塔沃拉 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1.82 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 24 |
霍吉尼赞卡 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.5 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 23 |
Polonia Bytom | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.33 | 0.5 | 23 |
ŁKS Łódź II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 1.75 | 1.08 | 0.67 | 23 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.92 | 0.58 | 22 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1.73 | 0.91 | 0.82 | 21 |
西德尔策 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.27 | 0.55 | 20 |
杰斯特泽比 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 1.42 | 1.25 | 0.17 | 19 |
胡尼克拉科夫 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 1.75 | 1.33 | 0.42 | 19 |
Radunia Stężyca | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 1.42 | 1 | 0.42 | 18 |
Wisła Puławy | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 1.46 | 1.31 | 0.15 | 18 |
奥尔什丁 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1.25 | 0.92 | 0.33 | 18 |
波兹南波兰II | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 1.17 | 1.83 | -0.66 | 17 |
桑德克亚 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 1.33 | 1.42 | -0.09 | 16 |
格鲁达兹 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1.17 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 负 | 平 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜球 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
西德尔策 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 1.62 | 1.46 | 0.16 | 21 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 2.33 | 1.75 | 0.58 | 20 |
卡利什 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 19 |
Radunia Stężyca | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 1.17 | 1.42 | -0.25 | 18 |
波兹南波兰II | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 1.25 | 1.17 | 0.08 | 16 |
胡尼克拉科夫 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 1 | 1.25 | -0.25 | 15 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 1.17 | 1.25 | -0.08 | 14 |
霍吉尼赞卡 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 1.17 | 1.58 | -0.41 | 14 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 24 | -7 | 1.31 | 1.85 | -0.54 | 12 |
斯塔沃拉 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 0.42 | 1.33 | -0.91 | 10 |
ŁKS Łódź II | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 1.25 | 1.67 | -0.42 | 10 |
埃尔布隆格 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 0.91 | 1.55 | -0.64 | 9 |
杰斯特泽比 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 0.83 | 1.5 | -0.67 | 8 |
桑德克亚 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 0.83 | 1.67 | -0.84 | 8 |
Wisła Puławy | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | -0.6 | 7 |
Polonia Bytom | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 0.75 | 1.5 | -0.75 | 7 |
格鲁达兹 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 0.83 | 1.75 | -0.92 | 7 |
奥尔什丁 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 0.75 | 1.67 | -0.92 | 6 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 负 | 平 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜球 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
胡尼克拉科夫 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.34 | 42 |
卡利什 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.04 | 0.58 | 0.46 | 42 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0.63 | 0.58 | 0.05 | 34 |
Polonia Bytom | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.67 | 0.38 | 0.29 | 32 |
ŁKS Łódź II | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 | 32 |
埃尔布隆格 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0 | 32 |
Wisła Puławy | 23 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 0.57 | 0.65 | -0.08 | 32 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 32 |
Radunia Stężyca | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 0.5 | 0.63 | -0.13 | 31 |
斯塔沃拉 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.52 | 0.3 | 0.22 | 30 |
西德尔策 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 0.42 | 0.63 | -0.21 | 30 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.58 | 0.46 | 0.12 | 28 |
奥尔什丁 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0.29 | 0.33 | -0.04 | 27 |
杰斯特泽比 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 0.58 | 0.67 | -0.09 | 27 |
霍吉尼赞卡 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 0.42 | 0.63 | -0.21 | 27 |
波兹南波兰II | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 0.5 | 0.75 | -0.25 | 27 |
格鲁达兹 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 0.67 | 0.75 | -0.08 | 27 |
桑德克亚 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 0.38 | 0.79 | -0.41 | 20 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 负 | 平 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜球 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
胡尼克拉科夫 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0.92 | 0.25 | 0.67 | 24 |
埃尔布隆格 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.69 | 0.38 | 0.31 | 22 |
卡利什 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.25 | 0.67 | 0.58 | 21 |
Wisła Puławy | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.77 | 0.62 | 0.15 | 21 |
Polonia Bytom | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.42 | 0.5 | 20 |
ŁKS Łódź II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 19 |
斯塔沃拉 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0.36 | 0.64 | 19 |
霍吉尼赞卡 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.67 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 19 |
奥尔什丁 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.17 | 18 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.73 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 18 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.34 | 15 |
Radunia Stężyca | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0.42 | 0.67 | -0.25 | 14 |
格鲁达兹 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0 | 14 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0.42 | 0.5 | -0.08 | 14 |
桑德克亚 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0.5 | 0.75 | -0.25 | 13 |
杰斯特泽比 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0.58 | 0.67 | -0.09 | 13 |
波兹南波兰II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.42 | 0.75 | -0.33 | 13 |
西德尔策 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0.18 | 0.55 | -0.37 | 12 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
球队 | 场次 | 胜 | 负 | 平 | 进球 | 失球 | 净胜球 | 场均进球 | 场均失球 | 场均净胜 | 积分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
卡利什 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0.83 | 0.5 | 0.33 | 21 |
胡尼克拉科夫 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0.42 | 0.42 | 0 | 18 |
西德尔策 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0.62 | 0.69 | -0.07 | 18 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 18 |
Radunia Stężyca | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0 | 17 |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0.54 | 0.69 | -0.15 | 16 |
杰斯特泽比 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0.58 | 0.67 | -0.09 | 14 |
波兹南波兰II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 0.58 | 0.75 | -0.17 | 14 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0.5 | 0.58 | -0.08 | 13 |
ŁKS Łódź II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0.5 | 0.83 | -0.33 | 13 |
格鲁达兹 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 0.75 | 0.92 | -0.17 | 13 |
Polonia Bytom | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.42 | 0.33 | 0.09 | 12 |
斯塔沃拉 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.08 | 0.25 | -0.17 | 11 |
Wisła Puławy | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | -0.4 | 11 |
埃尔布隆格 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.45 | 0.82 | -0.37 | 10 |
奥尔什丁 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0.17 | 0.42 | -0.25 | 9 |
霍吉尼赞卡 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0.17 | 0.83 | -0.66 | 8 |
桑德克亚 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0.25 | 0.83 | -0.58 | 7 |
球队 |
---|
西德尔策 |
ŁKS Łódź II |
Wisła Puławy |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
奥尔什丁 |
Zagłębie Lubin II |
卡利什 |
Radunia Stężyca |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
埃尔布隆格 |
波兹南波兰II |
杰斯特泽比 |
斯塔沃拉 |
格鲁达兹 |
桑德克亚 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Polonia Bytom |
胜胜 | 胜平 | 胜负 | 平胜 | 平平 | 平负 | 负胜 | 负平 | 负负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
球队 |
---|
西德尔策 |
ŁKS Łódź II |
Wisła Puławy |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
奥尔什丁 |
Zagłębie Lubin II |
卡利什 |
Radunia Stężyca |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
埃尔布隆格 |
波兹南波兰II |
杰斯特泽比 |
斯塔沃拉 |
格鲁达兹 |
桑德克亚 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Polonia Bytom |
胜胜 | 胜平 | 胜负 | 平胜 | 平平 | 平负 | 负胜 | 负平 | 负负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
球队 |
---|
西德尔策 |
ŁKS Łódź II |
Wisła Puławy |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
奥尔什丁 |
Zagłębie Lubin II |
卡利什 |
Radunia Stężyca |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
埃尔布隆格 |
波兹南波兰II |
杰斯特泽比 |
斯塔沃拉 |
格鲁达兹 |
桑德克亚 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Polonia Bytom |
胜胜 | 胜平 | 胜负 | 平胜 | 平平 | 平负 | 负胜 | 负平 | 负负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
排名 |
---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
球队 | 场次 | 进球 | 失球 | 射门 | 射正 | 点球 | 关键传球 | 抢断 | 解围 | 犯规 | 黄牌(红牌) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
卡利什 | 24 | 38 | 22 | 196 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49(2) |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 24 | 46 | 32 | 278 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76(3) |
西德尔策 | 24 | 41 | 33 | 278 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60(2) |
霍吉尼赞卡 | 24 | 32 | 29 | 249 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71(3) |
Radunia Stężyca | 24 | 31 | 29 | 214 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69(4) |
斯塔沃拉 | 23 | 25 | 26 | 229 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63(6) |
胡尼克拉科夫 | 24 | 33 | 31 | 211 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74(4) |
Zagłębie Lubin II | 24 | 36 | 34 | 260 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65(3) |
ŁKS Łódź II | 24 | 36 | 33 | 252 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68(5) |
埃尔布隆格 | 24 | 30 | 31 | 290 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78(1) |
波兹南波兰II | 24 | 29 | 36 | 214 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59(0) |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 226 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46(3) |
Polonia Bytom | 24 | 31 | 34 | 207 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68(4) |
杰斯特泽比 | 24 | 27 | 33 | 206 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72(12) |
Wisła Puławy | 23 | 32 | 36 | 224 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74(4) |
奥尔什丁 | 24 | 21 | 32 | 244 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84(5) |
桑德克亚 | 24 | 26 | 37 | 188 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59(3) |
格鲁达兹 | 24 | 24 | 33 | 289 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79(1) |