球队数量0球员数量0
2023-07-26 周三 23:30 | ||
沃罗涅日火炬VS索契 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 23:30 | ||
莫陆军VS沃罗涅日火炬 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 22:15 | ||
沃罗涅日火炬VS奥伦堡 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-21 周四 22:15 | ||
奥伦堡VS沃罗涅日火炬 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-04 周三 19:30 | ||
沃罗涅日火炬VS莫陆军 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 23:30 | ||
索契VS沃罗涅日火炬 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-31 周四 00:30 | ||
罗斯托夫VS莫火车头 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-10-03 周二 22:15 | ||
莫火车头VS罗斯托夫 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 22:15 | ||
格罗兹尼VS苏维埃翼 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-10-04 周三 17:30 | ||
苏维埃翼VS格罗兹尼 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-25 周二 23:30 | ||
诺夫哥罗德VS莫迪纳摩 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 01:00 | ||
克拉斯诺VS莫斯巴达 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 01:45 | ||
莫斯巴达VS诺夫哥罗德 | ||
5-4 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 01:45 | ||
莫迪纳摩VS克拉斯诺 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 00:30 | ||
莫斯巴达VS莫迪纳摩 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 00:30 | ||
诺夫哥罗德VS克拉斯诺 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-19 周二 20:00 | ||
克拉斯诺VS莫迪纳摩 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-19 周二 22:15 | ||
诺夫哥罗德VS莫斯巴达 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-10-04 周三 21:45 | ||
莫迪纳摩VS莫斯巴达 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-04 周三 22:15 | ||
克拉斯诺VS诺夫哥罗德 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 01:45 | ||
莫斯巴达VS克拉斯诺 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-11-03 周五 01:45 | ||
莫迪纳摩VS诺夫哥罗德 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 00:30 | ||
AmkalVS兹纳姆亚诺金斯克 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 15:00 | ||
DalnerechenskVSIrkutsk | ||
2023-08-02 周三 18:00 | ||
斯特罗吉诺VS兹纳米亚 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 19:30 | ||
Temp BarnaulVS巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 21:00 | ||
诺斯塔VSUralets NT | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 21:30 | ||
Rodina MediaVSDinamo Vologda | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 21:30 | ||
Dinamo KirovVSKompozit | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:00 | ||
维尔VSElektron VN | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:00 | ||
PionerVS德鲁日巴 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:00 | ||
IlparVSTorpedo Miass | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
Atom NovovoronezhVSAkademiya Tambov | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 22:30 | ||
IvanovskoyeVS马舒克KMV | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
科洛姆纳VS奥布宁斯克 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Universitet UlyanovskVSOES Dimitrovgrad | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:30 | ||
FShM TorpedoVSPeresvet | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:00 | ||
Kirovets GUTIDVSFK Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:00 | ||
Pskov 747VS卢基纳吉亚 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-03 周四 00:30 | ||
2DrotsVS哈科林 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 18:00 | ||
雷阿萨VSKosmos Dolgoprudny | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 20:00 | ||
Torpedo MiassVSAmkar Perm' | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 21:30 | ||
切里宾斯克VS艾立叙欧斯克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 21:30 | ||
SakhalinetsVS拉明斯科土星 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 22:00 | ||
AstrakhanVS伏尔格勒 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 00:00 | ||
伊凡诺沃VSAmkal | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 18:00 | ||
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩VS新西伯利亚 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 19:00 | ||
IrkutskVSDinamo Vladivostok | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 19:00 | ||
Khimik-AvgustVSZenit Penza | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 19:00 | ||
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃VSDinamo Kirov | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 21:00 | ||
军团迪纳摩VSPobeda | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 21:30 | ||
Dinamo VologdaVSSpartak Kostroma | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 22:00 | ||
奥布宁斯克VS卡卢加 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 22:00 | ||
别尔哥罗德礼炮VS阿华加德 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 22:00 | ||
SKA罗斯杜夫VS恰卡 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 22:00 | ||
马舒克KMVVS比奥洛格 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Universitet UlyanovskVS乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
弗拉基米尔鱼雷VSKhimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Akademiya TambovVS布里安斯克迪纳摩 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
德鲁日巴VS库班霍尔丁 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
斯塔维罗尔约VS纳尔奇克斯巴达 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
FK Dinamo St. PetersburgVS扎维达 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
穆罗姆VS2Drots | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
兹纳米亚VSZorkiy | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-24 周四 00:00 | ||
PeresvetVS韦莱斯 | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-09-04 周一 19:00 | ||
Dinamo KirovVS2Drots | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 17:00 | ||
Dinamo VladivostokVS巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 20:00 | ||
Dinamo VologdaVS伊凡诺沃 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 21:00 | ||
Khimik DzerzhinskVS雷阿萨 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 21:00 | ||
比奥洛格VS斯塔维罗尔约 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 21:30 | ||
福瑞迪VS别尔哥罗德礼炮 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:00 | ||
德鲁日巴VSSKA罗斯杜夫 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:00 | ||
伏尔格勒VS军团迪纳摩 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:15 | ||
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加VS乌法 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 23:00 | ||
布里安斯克迪纳摩VS卡卢加 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 23:30 | ||
卢基纳吉亚VSFK Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 00:00 | ||
拉明斯科土星VSKhimik-Avgust | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-14 周四 21:30 | ||
Amkar Perm'VS切里宾斯克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 17:00 | ||
Dinamo VladivostokVSFK秋明 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 17:30 | ||
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克VS索科尔萨拉托夫 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 18:00 | ||
雷阿萨VS阿克伦托格里蒂 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 19:00 | ||
比奥洛格VS新罗西斯克黑海人 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:00 | ||
福瑞迪VS马哈奇卡拉 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
SKA罗斯杜夫VS下卡姆斯克石油 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
Amkar Perm'VS乌若扎 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 23:00 | ||
兹纳米亚VS沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 23:00 | ||
布里安斯克迪纳摩VS辛历克 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 23:30 | ||
卡马斯VS列宁格勒达 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 23:30 | ||
卢基纳吉亚VS叶尼塞 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:00 | ||
伊凡诺沃VS罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:00 | ||
伏尔格勒VS弗拉季高加索 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:00 | ||
拉明斯科土星VS图兵工厂 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 21:30 | ||
2DrotsVS莫希姆基 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-17 周二 17:00 | ||
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克VSAmkar Perm' | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-10-18 周三 17:00 | ||
Dinamo VladivostokVS伏尔格勒 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-18 周三 21:00 | ||
沃尔加阿斯特拉罕VS叶尼塞 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-18 周三 22:00 | ||
下卡姆斯克石油VS福瑞迪 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-19 周四 00:00 | ||
新罗西斯克黑海人VS卡马斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-19 周四 21:30 | ||
阿克伦托格里蒂VS辛历克 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-10-20 周五 00:00 | ||
图兵工厂VS罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
福瑞迪VSSKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 20:00 | ||
罗迪纳明斯克VS新罗西斯克黑海人 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 21:00 | ||
莫希姆基VSDinamo Vladivostok | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 21:00 | ||
阿克伦托格里蒂VS沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-12 周二 23:00 | ||
莫希姆基VS克拉斯诺 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-03-13 周三 20:30 | ||
沃尔加阿斯特拉罕VS格罗兹尼 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-13 周三 23:00 | ||
罗迪纳明斯克VS乌拉尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 20:30 | ||
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克VS索契 | ||
1-1 | ||