比赛中

联赛时间球队
荷甲22:45|43'瓦尔韦克0-1阿贾克斯
阿尔巴尼亚超22:00|67'地拉那游击1-0柏利斯
奥甲23:00|29'维也纳快速0-0ASV萨尔茨堡
阿塞拜疆超23:15|12'卡拉巴克0-0萨姆加耶特
白俄超23:00|28'斯拉维亚莫兹里0-1维捷布斯克
比甲22:00|73' 华斯兰德2-3科特赖克
比乙22:00|73'布鲁日2-0利尔斯
波斯甲23:00|28'伯拉治1-1克鲁帕
波黑地区22:30|中特沙尼0-0茨维耶兹达
波黑地区22:30|中拉德尼克0-0波素斯捷
保乙22:00|70'延特拉2-0索佐波尔
克罗地亚甲23:05|24'依斯特拉0-0斯普利特海杜克
克罗地亚乙22:30|中卡科维克1-1杜国坡吉
克罗地亚乙22:30|46'比耶洛波布尔多1-0杜布拉瓦
塞浦路斯甲22:00|70'AEK拉纳卡0-0AEL利马索尔
捷甲22:00|73'特普利斯1-2博雷斯拉夫
捷克乙22:30|中塔波斯科0-1普罗斯捷约夫
捷克乙22:30|中维拉斯姆1-0利森
丹麦超22:00|67'布隆德比0-1哥本哈根
法罗超22:00|71'卡拉卡斯维克3-0EB斯特莱马
法罗超22:00|70'福格拉夫约杜尔0-2云拿域克
法罗超23:00|28'B68托夫提尔0-0TB特沃罗伊
法甲23:05|24'摩纳哥1-0第戎
格鲁甲22:00|72'古泰斯拖鱼雷1-2第比利斯火车头
希腊超22:15|56'特里波利斯0-1塞萨洛尼基
匈牙利甲23:00|29'沙勒格斯基TE0-0汉维特
匈乙22:30|中吉尔蒙特1-3佩奇
匈乙22:30|48'辛特罗尼克1-0贝斯萨巴
匈乙22:30|中布达尔斯2-0吉奥里
匈乙23:00|29'华萨斯1-0阿贾克
匈乙23:00|29'斯泽格迪0-0卡波斯瓦里
匈乙23:00|27'萨佐诺克0-0索罗克萨
匈乙23:00|30'夏拿达斯0-0卡辛巴斯凯
匈乙23:00|29'西奥福克0-0多罗吉
匈乙23:00|31'卡斯瓦利1-0德布勒森尼AC
拉脱维亚超22:00|73'祖玛拿斯巴达克0-1列加斯
黑山甲22:00|74'尼卡斯克0-0布塔纳斯
黑山甲23:00|29'德锡0-0达尼洛夫格勒火花
葡超22:00|70'吉维森特1-1莫雷伦斯
葡超22:30|中辛达卡拉2-0葡萄牙国民
苏超22:00|71'格拉斯哥流浪者2-0希伯尼安
塞尔维亚甲22:00|72'特拉亚尔0-1米特罗维察
塞尔维亚甲22:00|69'波拉斯1-0卡贝尔诺域斯
塞尔维亚甲22:00|71'泽蒙1-1皮罗特
塞尔维亚甲22:00|73'FK咗库1-0瑞德尼基
斯洛伐克超22:00|71'斯特里达1-1布拉迪斯拉发
西甲22:15|54'瓦伦西亚0-2皇家社会
西乙22:00|72'萨拉戈萨1-1阿尔梅里亚
瑞典甲北22:00|68'IFK卢雷亚3-1阿西里斯卡
瑞士超22:00|72'瓦杜兹0-0西恩
瑞士超22:00|71'年青人1-0圣加仑
瑞士超22:00|71'苏黎世0-2塞尔维特
乌克兰超22:00|75'鲁克维尼基1-0米尼
阿甲22:00|68'戈多伊克鲁斯0-1萨兰迪兵工厂
巴拉圭乙22:00|69'阿蒂拉0-0鲁毕奥
巴拉圭乙22:00|71'雷西斯滕SC1-0迪亚兹
南非超23:00|29'摩洛卡0-0利奥帕德
埃及超23:00|28'Ceramica Cleopatra0-1霍尔比
加纳超23:00|25'西非足球学院0-0贝克联
加纳超23:00|25'全明星0-0格特奥林匹克
加纳超23:00|28'梅德亚马1-0加纳梦想FC
加纳超23:00|22'阿杜亚纳1-0费萨尔国王
加纳超23:00|25'国际联盟0-0加纳超
加纳超23:00|25'科图科0-0贝切
摩洛哥超23:00|29'兹马姆拉0-0尤索非亚
伊朗超22:00|68'拉夫桑贾1-0塞柏
克亚丙22:30|中比德科夫2-0普莱泰尔尼察
克亚丙22:30|中车宾0-0马松尼亚
尼日利亚甲23:00|24'吉加瓦黄金星0-0阿克瓦联
卢森甲22:00|72'尼德科恩1-0维尔茨
卢森甲22:00|74'蒙多夫1-3施特拉森
卢森甲22:00|72'霍斯特尔特1-0埃斯克年青人
卢森甲22:00|72'罗当治1-3迪弗当日
俄乙22:00|70'雷阿萨0-0克拉斯尼
布隆迪联21:30|90+'奥运竞技3-1弗兰博东

比赛结果

联赛时间球队
04月11日星期日
德甲21:30沙尔克041-0奥格斯堡
英超21:05西汉姆联3-2莱切斯特城
意甲21:00桑普多利亚0-2那不勒斯
意甲21:00维罗纳0-1拉齐奥
意甲21:00尤文图斯3-1热那亚
法甲21:00尼斯0-0兰斯
法甲21:00圣埃蒂安4-1波尔多
法甲21:00布雷斯特1-1尼姆
法甲21:00朗斯4-1洛里昂
西甲20:00比利亚雷亚尔1-2奥萨苏纳
英超19:00伯恩利1-2纽卡斯尔联
法甲19:00雷恩1-0南特
意甲18:30国际米兰 1-0卡利亚里
荷甲18:15乌德勒支1-2费耶诺德
葡甲18:15埃斯托里尔3-1维拉弗兰昆森
荷乙18:15格拉夫夏普1-0前进之鹰
匈乙18:15德布勒森尼1-0尼尔吉哈萨
哈萨克斯坦甲18:00马克塔拉1-0埃基巴斯图兹
越南联18:00SQC平定0-1体工
新加坡职联17:30 芽笼国际0-8本国联
新加坡职联17:30新泻天鹅新加坡2-1淡宾尼斯
韩k2联17:30大田市民2-1庆南FC
中国香港超17:30香港勇士1-3太阳飞马
安道尔甲17:30竞技体育俱乐部0-2圣达哥林玛
安道尔甲17:30卡罗伊0-3圣塔祖利亚
澳超17:05惠灵顿凤凰3-2西部联
哈萨克斯坦甲17:00Aksu Stepnogorsk1-1Taraz Karatau
哈萨克斯坦甲17:00Igilik1-0奥基捷佩斯
越南甲16:30安江1-1平福
澳威超16:30悉尼FC青年队2-2萨瑟兰鲨鱼
奥乙16:30BW林茨5-0格拉茨AK
斯伐甲16:30阿特梅迪亚3-2巴尔代约夫
捷克乙16:15济斯科夫1-1布兰斯科
罗乙16:00佩特罗鲁0-1康戈迪亚齐安
哈萨克斯坦甲16:00塔兰3-1奥杜斯基克
澳昆超16:00布里斯班前锋0-3洛根利泰柠
日J联16:00神户胜利船1-1清水心跳
日J联16:00柏太阳神1-0大阪钢巴
澳南超15:30South Adelaide Panthers2-0阿德莱德联青年队
韩K联15:30水原0-1蔚山现代
澳昆超15:15黄金海岸联5-1阳光海岸流浪者
日乙15:00爱嫒FC2-2冈山绿雉
韩k2联15:00FC安养2-1釜山偶像
韩K联15:00济州联队2-1水原三星
澳维超15:00海德堡联1-1班特列
日J联15:00浦和红钻1-0德岛漩涡
中国香港超15:00杰志3-0Tai Chung
澳威超14:45莱卡特老虎1-1马可尼
澳威北超14:30麦格理湖3-2埃奇沃斯伊格斯
澳昆超14:00黄金海岸骑士2-1布里斯班狮吼青年队
日J联14:00大分三神0-3名古屋鲸八
日J联14:00鸟栖砂岩3-0横滨FC
澳首超13:00古玛老虎0-3堪培拉FC
澳首超13:00塔格拉诺联0-1贝尔康纳联
日J3联13:00特格瓦嘉洛宫崎2-1鸟取飞翔
日J3联13:00赞岐釜玉海2-3富山胜利
韩K4联13:00高阳FC2-1中浪野马
韩K4联13:00抱川FC4-0南洞
日乙13:00金泽萨维根0-1千叶市原
日乙13:00町田泽维亚0-1京都不死鸟
日乙13:00枥木SC0-0SC相模原
日乙13:00水户蜀葵0-2FC琉球
日乙13:00山形山神0-2新泻天鹅
澳威超13:00悉尼联盟0-0南部海岸狼队
澳威超13:00黑镇市足球俱乐部0-1芒特德瑞特城流浪者
日J联13:00FC东京2-4川崎前锋
日J联13:00仙台七夕0-0横滨水手
俄甲13:00SKA哈巴罗夫斯克0-1诺夫哥罗德
韩k2联12:30安山小绿人0-1全南天龙
日J联12:05札幌冈萨多2-2鹿岛鹿角
日J3联12:00横滨体育0-0鹿儿岛联
日J3联12:00福岛联1-2熊本深红
日J3联12:00八户云罗里0-3盛冈仙鹤
日足联12:00铃鹿无限0-1大阪俱乐部
日足联12:00大分红温泉0-1TIAMO Hirakata
斐济联11:00纳维1-0
墨超10:05老虎大学1-3墨西哥美洲
哥斯达黎加甲10:00萨普里萨1-1泽伦顿
萨尔瓦多超09:00圣塔特卡拉3-1松索纳特
危地马拉甲09:00萨卡兹斯帕斯0-3穆尼斯帕尔
巴圣锦标09:00桑托斯0-0博塔弗戈SP
哥伦比亚甲09:00卡利体育会1-0国民竞技
巴拉圭甲08:30奥林匹亚2-2奥杜巴雷
里约锦标08:05沃尔特雷东达2-2博塔弗戈
萨尔瓦多超08:00查莱特纳高0-0亚古雷
哥斯达黎加乙08:00AC科富帕0-4巴里奥墨西哥
墨超08:00蓝十字1-0瓜达拉哈拉
阿甲08:00竞技俱乐部1-0阿根廷独立
哥斯达黎加甲08:00瓜达卢普2-2希雷迪亚诺
美超07:30Inter Miami II0-1新英格兰革命B队
美女挑杯07:00Racing Louisville2-2Orlando Pride
巴圣锦标07:00圣保罗5-1圣卡埃塔诺
巴圣锦标07:00圣本图1-2布拉干蒂诺
哥伦比亚甲06:40贾奎斯科尔多巴0-0卡利美洲
智利甲06:30奥达科斯意大利人1-0基多天主大学
巴拉圭甲06:15索尔美洲1-2亚松森国民
尼加青联06:00皇家马德里斯U201-1马那瓜U20
哥斯达黎加甲06:00利蒙3-1圣何塞体育
巴卡德联06:00普拉斯哥野2-1Hercílio Luz
厄瓜多尔甲06:00埃梅莱克1-1利加大学
阿甲05:30防卫者2-2塔勒瑞斯
巴东北杯05:15圣十字0-1博塔福格PB
哥伦比亚甲04:30麦德林独立2-2阿利安萨
智利甲04:00西班牙联合0-2梅利普拉
毛利甲03:40萨赫勒2-1扎伊丹
毛利甲03:40麦丁特拉扎2-0贾赫
美女挑杯03:30北卡罗莱纳女足3-2华盛顿精神女足
厄瓜多尔甲03:30马卡拉3-2奥杜巴雷
葡超03:30费雷拉0-5本菲卡
葡甲03:30雷克斯欧斯2-0佩纳菲尔
阿甲03:15拉普拉塔大学生1-0阿尔多斯维
巴东北杯03:00森柏欧0-0阿拉戈斯体育中心
巴东北杯03:00巴伊亚2-1ABC纳泰
巴东北杯03:00CR巴西1-1阿尔托斯
巴东北杯03:00祖尔柯1-1维多利亚
巴东北杯03:00塞阿拉3-0沙古尔罗
巴东北杯03:00特利茲2-2累西腓体育
哥斯达黎加乙03:00瓜纳卡斯特卡6-2摩拉维亚足球
巴东北杯03:00康菲加0-1福塔雷萨
危地马拉甲03:00伊茲塔帕2-0圣卢西亚科特苏马尔瓜帕
巴卡德联03:00尤文图斯SC1-1马施利奥迪亚斯
巴卡德联03:00沙佩科恩斯3-1Prospera Criciuma
荷甲03:00兹沃勒1-0特温特
西甲03:00皇家马德里2-1巴塞罗那
法甲03:00蒙彼利埃3-3马赛
意甲02:45乌迪内斯0-1都灵
比乙02:45RFC色森1-0KMSK丹泽
比甲02:45根特4-0沙勒罗瓦
瑞士超02:30卢森3-4巴塞尔
巴利甲02:30布拉希莱恩斯3-1帕拉卡图
里约锦标02:30迪斯波图5-1班古
里约锦标02:30马卡耶1-2雷森迪
波兰丙02:15格鲁达兹1-3波兹南波兰II
巴帕拉甲02:00加坦哈尔1-1巴甘蒂诺PA
荷甲02:00福图纳1-3埃蒙
荷甲02:00阿尔克马尔2-0鹿特丹斯巴达
法乙02:00尼奥特0-4欧塞尔
法乙02:00瓦朗谢纳2-1尚布利
法乙02:00波城2-1克莱蒙
法乙02:00南锡0-0索肖
法乙02:00勒阿弗尔1-1阿雅克肖
法乙02:00沙托鲁1-2敦刻尔克
法乙02:00格勒诺布尔3-1卡昂
波兰甲02:00史拉斯科1-1列治亚
法丙02:00艾夫兰治斯0-0博莱格尼
法丙02:00克雷泰伊1-1普瑞兰斯
以色列超01:30尼坦耶马卡比1-0比达耶路撒冷
卡塔尔超01:30阿尔哈里提雅斯0-2威柯拉
卡塔尔超01:30乌姆沙拉尔1-5阿尔加尔
卢森甲01:30斯威夫特1-1FC本菲卡
匈牙利甲01:30费伦茨瓦罗斯1-1普斯卡什学院
沙特超01:15伊迪法克1-3盖尔奇利亚
克罗地亚甲01:05希本尼克0-1里杰卡
保加利亚甲01:00索非亚中央陆军1-1埃尔塔
波斯甲01:00萨连斯基3-0雷迪尼克
爱超01:00斯莱戈流浪1-1沙姆洛克流浪
爱超01:00朗福德城0-4德罗赫达联
爱超01:00费恩夏普2-1沃特福德联队
白俄超01:00比斯特迪纳摩1-1明斯克迪纳摩
危地马拉甲01:00科班皇家0-1瓜斯塔托亚
法罗甲01:00B36拖锡云B队1-0鲁纳维克II
葡超01:00唐迪拉0-2波尔图
卢森甲01:00埃施福拉4-0披唐治
塞尔维亚超01:00古拉瑞奇0-0托波拉
塞尔维亚超01:00马拉多特1-0苏波迪查
塞尔维亚超01:00FK沃日多瓦茨1-1普莱特尔
巴林超00:45布赛廷1-1穆哈拉格
荷甲00:45赫拉克莱斯4-0威廉二世
希腊超00:30阿特罗米托斯0-1拉里萨
塞浦路斯甲00:30阿波罗利马索尔1-1阿诺索西斯
约旦超00:30萨哈布2-2费萨里
北爱尔兰超00:30沃伦点城1-2科尔雷恩
西甲00:30埃瓦尔0-1莱万特
英超00:30水晶宫1-4切尔西
乌克兰超00:30波格列贝4-1亚历山德里亚
捷甲00:30斯洛瓦科1-0利贝雷茨
比甲00:30梅赫伦4-2威尔郡
德甲00:30斯图加特2-3多特蒙德
威尔士超00:15巴拉镇0-1新圣徒
瑞士超00:15卢加诺1-0洛桑体育
瑞士挑00:15纳沙泰尔0-1阿劳
瑞士挑00:15温特图尔1-0泰韦尔
西乙00:15巴列卡诺2-1赫罗纳
拉脱维亚超00:00美塔里加1-1里加FC
安哥拉甲00:00艾高斯图2-1普罗格雷苏
意甲00:00帕尔马1-3AC米兰
土耳其甲00:00阿克希萨尔 2-3阿达纳迪美斯普
土超00:00加拉塔萨雷1-1法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
坦桑超00:00非洲年轻人1-1KMC
波兰丙00:00卡利什1-1莫托路宾
罗甲00:00舍佩斯1-1布格勒斯特星
卢森甲00:00艾特贝鲁克0-2贝鲁特竞技
法丙00:00布里欧齐1-1巴斯蒂亚
法丙00:00拉瓦勒2-2维利法兰
瑞士乙00:00FC黑星2-2卡洛治
俄超00:00罗斯托夫0-1 喀山鲁宾
04月10日星期六
沙特超23:55巴腾1-4阿尔沙巴布
沙特超23:55阿尔费萨里2-3阿尔法斯
以色列超23:45基尔史莫纳夏普尔1-1比尔舒华夏普尔
瑞士乙23:45贝林佐纳1-1布鲁尔
以色列超23:30布奈萨克宁哈普尔1-1特拉维夫叶胡达
波兰甲23:30瓦塔波兹南0-0史塔麦列克
法甲23:00斯特拉斯堡1-4巴黎圣日尔曼
西甲22:15毕尔巴鄂竞技0-0阿拉维斯
巴林超22:10巴拿马0-2多哈阿赫利
巴林超22:10东里法3-1阿尔哈德
英冠22:00韦康比流浪者1-3卢顿
英冠22:00女王公园巡游者4-1谢周三
英冠22:00普雷斯顿0-5布伦特福德
英冠22:00哈德斯菲尔德0-0罗瑟汉姆
英冠22:00德比郡0-1诺维奇
英冠22:00卡迪夫城2-2布莱克本
英冠22:00布里斯托城0-0诺丁汉森林
英冠22:00伯明翰2-0斯托克城
英冠22:00巴恩斯利2-0米德尔斯堡
英冠22:00伯恩茅斯4-1考文垂
英超22:00利物浦2-1阿斯顿维拉
德甲21:30云达不莱梅1-4莱比锡红牛
德甲21:30柏林赫塔2-2门兴格拉德巴赫
德甲21:30法兰克福4-3沃尔夫斯堡
德甲21:30拜仁慕尼黑1-1柏林联合
意甲21:00斯佩齐亚3-2克罗托内
西甲20:00赫塔菲0-1卡迪斯
英冠19:30米尔沃尔0-3斯旺西
英超19:30曼彻斯特城1-2利兹联
北马其乙19:00喀泽夫1-0卡梅尼察
英U1818:30南安普顿U180-3托特纳姆热刺U18
英U1818:30曼彻斯特联U186-1斯托克城U18
土耳其甲18:30班迪马士邦2-2梅内门
土耳其甲18:30阿勒泰0-1波卢斯堡
土超18:30哈塔斯堡2-3哥茲塔比
丹麦U1918:30瓦埃勒U190-2欧登塞U19
越南甲18:00芹苴1-0甫宪
爱沙尼亚甲18:00派德流浪1-0库雷萨雷
韩K联18:00城南足球俱乐部2-0光州FC
英U1818:00西布罗姆维奇U184-1李斯特城U18
英U1818:00雷丁U184-1西汉姆联U18
英U1818:00布莱顿U181-3诺域治U18
葡甲18:00科英布拉大学1-1波尔图B队
丹麦乙18:00奥胡斯费马3-1齐斯泰兹
丹麦丁18:00艾多尔2-4腓特烈
希腊甲17:45Episkopi0-0卡利地亚雅典
新加坡职联17:30幼狮队0-4丹戎巴葛联
新加坡职联17:30卡沙0-1后港联
韩k2联17:30尚州尚武1-0富川FC
英U1817:30富勒姆U183-1阿森纳U18
澳昆超17:15卡帕拉巴3-1喜鹊十字军
澳布超17:10阿尔巴尼克里克4-0图旺
澳布超17:10The Lakes7-1Univ. Queensland
澳超17:10阿德莱德联1-1西悉尼流浪者
澳威北超17:00韦斯顿劳动熊2-0亚登斯顿
哈萨克斯坦超17:00捷迪苏0-2杜保尔
白俄后备17:00Gomel Res.1-1尼曼河格罗德诺后备队
澳维超17:00丹德农迅雷1-0圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
澳维超17:00休城2-1墨尔本港
澳威超17:00北岸水手0-1洛克达尔
希腊甲17:00卡维拉3-0佩亚列科斯
乌克兰U2117:00沃斯卡拉U215-2利沃夫U21
马来西亚超16:45吉兰丹州1-0古晋FA
罗乙16:30米奥文尼0-0FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克
澳塔超16:30金布洛治狮队2-5格诺尔基卡纳特斯
越南甲16:30多乐0-0隆安
越南甲16:30Phú Thọ0-0顺化
澳昆超16:30半岛电力3-2摩顿湾联
澳维超16:30阿东那2-2丹德农市
罗乙16:00里彭斯亚2-1科穆纳莱雷恰
罗乙16:00潘杜里2-3斯拉提拿
罗乙16:00斯洛博齐亚3-1西林
罗乙16:00梅塔洛格布斯1-0法鲁尔
罗乙16:00阿罗斯塔巴克乌0-2斯克拉雷西塔
澳威北超16:00咸美顿奥林匹克2-4梅特兰
澳布超16:00阿拉伯里奇3-0圣乔治维莱
乌克兰U2116:00鲁克温尼基U214-0FC米奈U21
澳首超15:30莫纳洛黑豹1-4坎培拉奥林匹克
韩K联15:30首尔FC1-2浦项制铁
澳超15:05悉尼1-1墨尔本城
澳西超15:00洛京咸城1-1阿马达尔
澳西超15:00FC索伦托0-3ECU乔达路普
澳西超15:00巴尔卡塔1-1威利普
澳西超15:00弗罗瑞特3-2因勒乌德联
澳西超15:00珀斯SC2-1湾水市
日乙15:00东京绿茵3-1山口雷法
韩k2联15:00首尔0-1忠南牙山
中国香港超15:00冠忠南区3-3愉园
澳塔超14:30奥林比亚勇士1-5霍巴特斑马
澳塔超14:30河畔奥林匹克2-3德文波特城
澳维甲14:00北部吉隆勇士5-2华勒比市
韩K4联14:00始兴市民1-0晋州市民
日J联14:00大阪樱花2-2福冈黄蜂
澳南超13:30阿德莱德彗星1-1地铁之星
澳南超13:30坎伯兰联3-0阿德莱德奥林匹克
澳维甲13:15曼宁厄蓝调0-1诺夫克特
澳超13:05纽卡斯尔喷气机1-2墨尔本胜利
澳南超13:00克罗伊登国王1-2Sturt Lions
澳维甲13:00兰沃里林弗洛1-0莫兰德斑马
澳维甲13:00布伦瑞克城2-2莫兰德城
澳维甲13:00帕斯科华伦0-1高宝谷太阳
日乙13:00磐田喜悦4-1松本山雅
日乙13:00甲府风林1-1北九州向日葵
日乙13:00群马草津温泉1-2长崎成功丸
韩K联13:00江原FC3-0大邱FC
澳维超13:00艾云达尔2-0伊斯特恩狮队
日J联13:00广岛三箭0-1湘南海洋
澳威北超12:30查尔斯顿市布鲁斯0-1布罗德美度兰
日职女甲12:00爱媛女足1-0大和西尔菲德女足
日职女甲12:00横滨海鸥女足1-1播磨阿尔比恩女足
澳塔超12:00南霍巴特5-0朗赛斯顿城
日J3联12:00藤枝MYFC1-1长野帕塞罗
日乙12:00秋田蓝闪电0-0大宫松鼠
美女挑杯10:30波特兰荆棘女足2-1Kansas City
墨超10:30华雷斯2-1圣路易斯
哥斯达黎加甲10:00肯塔吉内斯1-1森卡洛斯
尼加拉瓜甲09:00马纳瓜青年1-1沃尔特费雷迪
美女挑杯08:30休斯顿达斯女足0-0芝加哥红星女足
墨超08:30内卡萨0-1普马斯
阿甲08:00伊斯帕诺2-4圣洛伦索
巴高联07:00艾斯波迪渥1-1派瑞加
巴拉圭乙07:00费布雷诺1-1弗尔亨西奥耶格罗斯
解放者杯06:15约森独立队2-1曼加拉提本斯
尼加青联06:00CD马那瓜U201-2沃尔特费雷迪U20
厄瓜多尔甲06:00曼塔0-2特克尼克
哥斯达黎加甲05:00AD格雷西亚1-4阿拉胡埃伦斯
哥伦乙04:30福塔雷绍查3-0波哥塔
哥伦乙04:30利昂内斯2-0皇家桑坦德
哥伦乙04:30修罗4-1卡塔根纳
哥伦乙04:30哥杜雷亚2-0波帕扬大学
哥伦乙04:30卡利竞技0-0奥尔索马尔索
哥伦乙04:30巴瑞库拉0-0奎迪奥
哥伦乙04:30瓦伦杜帕尔1-2马达莱纳联
毛利甲03:40Armee0-1斯尼姆
意乙03:00雷真亚拿0-1恩波利
葡超03:00波尔蒂芒人3-0吉马良斯
西乙03:00特内里费1-0希洪竞技
西甲03:00韦斯卡3-1艾尔切
英超03:00富勒姆0-1狼队
法甲03:00梅斯0-2里尔
威尔士超02:45艾伯里斯特夫1-2现代城
爱甲02:45Treaty United1-1科布漫步者
爱甲02:45科克城0-1阿斯隆城
爱甲02:45谢尔伯恩1-0韦克斯福德青年
爱甲02:45都柏林大学0-0布雷
爱超02:45登克尔克0-1波希米亚人
苏冠02:45哈茨6-0艾洛亚
英冠02:45沃特福德2-0雷丁
比甲02:45欧本0-4标准列日
摩洛哥超02:30拉巴特皇家武装1-0DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
巴利甲02:30首都3-0塔瓜廷加
波兰甲02:30维斯瓦克拉科夫1-2琴斯托霍瓦
德甲02:30比勒菲尔德1-0弗赖堡
奥乙02:25瓦克蒂罗尔1-0多恩比纳
瑞士挑02:00洛桑乌契体育场2-3图恩
瑞士挑02:00沙夫豪森0-2草蜢
英乙02:00奥德汉姆5-2科切斯特联
荷甲02:00维特斯0-0海牙
荷乙02:00阿贾克斯青年队0-1奥斯
荷乙02:00SBV精英2-1奈梅亨
荷乙02:00FC埃因霍温0-2埃因霍温青年队
荷乙02:00福伦丹5-1赫尔蒙德
荷乙02:00邓伯什3-5坎布尔
比乙02:00韦斯特鲁2-2莫伦贝克
法丙02:00孔卡诺1-1席特
法丙02:00肖莱特0-0克维伊
匈牙利甲02:00梅索科菲德0-1华达塞
沙特超01:50伊蒂哈德2-0希拉尔
卡塔尔超01:30阿尔拉扬1-1阿尔科尔
罗甲01:30沃伦塔利1-1波图森尼
罗甲01:30阿格斯达斯亚3-1赤尼达塔高维斯
罗甲01:30布加勒斯特迪纳摩1-3塞林西尼
立陶宛乙01:00Banga II1-2莱塔维
丹麦甲01:00希尔星格3-1靴尔科治
瑞士挑01:00切阿索0-0克里恩斯
毛利甲01:00Inter Nouakchott0-0泰迪吉卡
德丙01:00哈雷斯彻2-1乌丁根05
英乙01:00曼斯菲尔德1-1纽波特
丹麦乙01:00罗斯基德3-1尼克宾
伊拉克超00:45瓦萨特1-0塔拉巴
爱超00:45圣巴特里克2-0德利城
保加利亚甲00:30索非亚斯拉维亚1-3CSKA索菲亚
丹麦甲00:30霍布罗1-2科尔丁IF
丹麦超00:30欧登塞0-1维积利
约旦超00:30阿赞伊拉0-0Al Jalil
德乙00:30汉堡1-2达姆施塔特
奥乙00:30FC苏柏芬特4-0阿姆斯特顿
奥乙00:30斯太尔前进3-1SV霍恩
奥乙00:30奥地利维也纳青年队2-1弗洛里茨多夫AC
奥乙00:30奥地利克拉根福5-0卡芬堡
丹麦丁00:30科尔丁 B2-4塔鲁普
捷甲00:15帕尔杜比斯0-2波希米亚1905
沙特超00:05达马克3-2艾纳斯
沙特超00:00塔亚文UAE3-0艾美德
立陶宛乙00:00卡努扎吉里斯B队0-2巴布伦加斯
立陶宛乙00:00亚莫斯菲拉3-1米尼捷
埃塞超00:00锡达马3-0Adama Kenema
土耳其甲00:00伊斯坦堡士邦2-1土兹拉士邦
坦桑超00:00阿赞2-0米巴瓦
乌克乙00:00梅塔利斯特3-0尼克波尔
荷乙00:00布雷达3-1乌德勒支青年队
丹麦丁00:00塔恩比1-2瓦尔比
波兰甲00:00比亚韦斯托克2-1克拉科维亚
法丙00:00巴斯蒂亚-波尔戈0-0昂纳西

比赛预告

联赛时间球队
04月11日星期日
巴林乙23:45伊萨城VS麦纳麦
巴林乙23:45KhalidiyaVS巴林SC
04月12日星期一
俄甲00:00巴蒂卡VS托木斯克
德甲00:00科隆VS美因茨
俄超00:00莫斯科火车头VS莫斯科斯巴达
葡甲00:00本菲卡B队VS费伦斯
土超00:00埃祖姆BBVS贝西克塔斯
土耳其甲00:00艾丹亚斯普VS奥斯曼利体育
意甲00:00罗马VS博洛尼亚
爱沙尼亚甲00:00塔林军团VS科罗拉
法罗超00:00拖锡云VS 维斯图尔
毛利甲00:00卡埃迪VS喀萨
罗乙00:00布加勒斯特快速VS克勒拉希
摩洛哥乙00:00UTS RabatVS外傣特马拉
摩洛哥乙00:00萨尔米VS海米莎特
丹麦超00:00奥胡斯VS米迪兰特
摩洛哥乙00:00海尼拉夫VSTAS拉加竞技
以色列超00:00法萨巴夏普尔VS哈迪拉
比甲00:15安德莱赫特VS布鲁日
西乙00:15马洛卡VS卢戈
西乙00:15米兰德斯VS洛格朗尼斯
西乙00:15沙巴度尔VS卡塔赫纳
捷甲00:30布拉格斯拉维亚VS布拉格斯巴达
乌克兰超00:30顿涅茨克VS高华由夫卡 后备队
西甲00:30瓦拉多利德VS格拉那达
葡超00:30布拉加VS比兰尼
希腊超00:30奥林匹亚科斯VS帕纳辛纳科斯
塞浦路斯甲00:30奥莫尼亚VS奥林比克斯尼克西亚
保加利亚甲00:45查洛摩利VS索非亚列夫斯基
塞尔维亚超01:00贝尔格莱德游击VS瑞德尼基
法乙01:00亚眠VS罗德兹
意乙01:00威尼斯VS科森扎
阿甲01:00阿根廷青年人VS科尔多瓦中央SDE
阿甲01:00帕特罗纳图VS拉普拉塔体操
白俄超01:00索里格尔斯克FCVSFC斯莫根
毛利甲01:00加德国民VS努瓦迪布
墨超01:00托卢卡VS蒙特雷
哥斯达黎加乙01:00拉莫纳斯VS普塔雷纳斯
埃及超01:00马萨雷VS艾尔格纳
波斯甲01:00布拉卡BLVS萨拉杰沃
克罗地亚甲01:10萨格勒布火车头VS萨格勒布迪纳摩
摩洛哥超01:15查巴VS奥林匹克萨非
以色列超01:15特拉维夫马卡比VS马卡比迪克瓦
法丙02:00里昂杜切尔VS红星
比乙02:00洛默尔VS圣吉罗斯
英超02:00谢菲尔德联队VS阿森纳
尼加青联02:00奇南德加U20VS奥科塔尔体育U20
巴希甲02:15MaruinenseVS伊塔拜亚纳
罗甲02:30克拉约瓦大学VS克卢日
里约锦标02:30马杜雷拉VS博维斯塔FC
巴米联02:30CA帕托尼斯VS普索阿莱格伦斯
巴波联02:30波蒂加VS帕尔梅拉
比甲02:45比尔肖特维尔赖克VS奥斯坦德
意甲02:45佛罗伦萨VS亚特兰大
法甲03:00里昂VS昂热
西甲03:00皇家贝蒂斯VS马德里竞技
西乙03:00西班牙人VS莱加内斯
葡超03:00里斯本竞技VS法马利康
巴巴亚联03:00祖泽伦斯VSUNIRB
巴伯联03:00瑞特VS累西肺航海
巴卡德联03:00阿瓦伊VS康戈迪亚
巴卡德联03:00费古埃伦斯VS若茵维莱
巴米联03:00克鲁塞罗VS米内罗竞技
巴米联03:00URTVS博阿
危地马拉甲03:00阿丘阿帕VS萨纳拉特
巴波联03:00圣塔库鲁RNVS格罗波
巴帕拉甲03:00伊图皮兰加VS塔帕佐斯
智利甲03:00塞雷那VS智利大学
阿甲03:15罗萨里奥中央VS班菲尔德
葡甲03:30艾路卡VS奥利维伦斯
摩洛哥超03:30FUS拉巴特VS玛利比
毛利甲03:40康戈德VS努瓦克肖特国王
哥斯达黎加乙04:00慕尼斯帕尔利比亚VS肯梅利塔
哥伦比亚甲04:30恩维加多VS佩雷拉
哥伦比亚甲04:30阿古拉斯多拉达斯VS茨高
巴米联04:30科英布拉体育VS卡德尼斯
萨尔瓦多超04:30FirpoVSAtletico Marte
哥斯达黎加甲05:00桑托斯DGVSADR希卡拉尔
里约锦标05:00弗卢米嫩塞VS诺瓦伊古亚科
尼加青联05:00哈拉帕城市U20VS迪里亚U20
萨尔瓦多超05:00利梅诺VS梅塔帕
尼加拉瓜甲05:00奇南德加VS奥科塔尔
巴米联05:15托姆本斯VS阿美利加MG
萨尔瓦多超05:15阿利安萨VS慕尼斯帕尔
阿甲05:30圣塔菲联VS博卡青年
危地马拉甲05:30夏拉祖VS安提瓜GFC
智利甲05:30圣地亚哥漫游者VS拉卡莱拉联合
萨尔瓦多超05:30乔科罗VSCD法斯
墨西乙06:00亚特兰特VS塔巴斯哥
巴拉圭甲06:15卢捷诺体育会VS波特诺山丘
哥伦比亚甲06:40柏斯度VS巴兰基亚青年
巴圣锦标07:00巴西瓜拉尼VS科林蒂安
委內超07:30拉瓜伊拉VS阿拉瓜