比赛中

联赛时间球队
乌拉乙01:15|87'阿特纳斯2-2南德阿美利加
德地区南01:30|80'巴林根0-1吉森
奥地利甲01:30|80'奥地利维也纳青年队0-2列弗宁
奥地利甲01:30|81'瓦克蒂罗尔2-1SV霍恩
奥地利甲01:30|79'斯太尔前进2-3弗洛里茨多夫AC
奥地利甲01:30|80'拉夫尼茨2-0卡芬堡
奥地利甲01:30|81'FC苏柏芬特1-0格拉茨AK
荷乙01:45|65'赫尔蒙德1-0马斯特里赫特
荷乙01:45|60'阿贾克斯青年队1-4阿尔梅勒城
奥地利丙02:00|49'杜斯兰堡3-2威尔士
奥地利丙02:00|50'卡尔斯多夫0-0施塔保拉
奥地利丙02:00|47'沃克拉马克0-2格来斯多夫
奥地利丙02:00|46'赫塔1-0史毕达
奥地利丙02:00|52'古尔腾2-1维兹
奥地利丙02:00|54'禾夫斯贝加青年队0-2格拉茨青年队
德丙02:00|50'维多利科隆0-2卢比克
丹麦超02:00|50'维积利0-0兰德斯
丹麦甲02:00|47'科尔丁IF1-0哈维德夫
埃及超02:00|47'马萨雷2-0瓦迪格拉
秘鲁甲02:15|中利马联盟1-0慕尼斯帕尔体育
德地区南02:30|34'奥芬巴查2-0肖特缅恩斯
德堡州联02:30|37'維多利亚塞洛1-1杜真路韦
瑞典甲南02:30|36'兰斯科罗纳1-0卡尔期克朗
奥地利丙02:30|37'曼斯多夫0-0艾特米拿青年队
荷女甲02:30|36'特温特女足1-0海伦芬女足
荷女甲02:30|37'ADO海牙女足1-1艾克马亚女足
荷女甲02:30|34'兹沃勒女足0-0阿贾克斯女足
瑞士挑03:00|7'图恩0-0阿劳
英乙U2303:00|5'阿斯顿维拉U230-0桑德兰U23
比利时乙03:00|7'利尔斯0-0洛默尔
奥丁03:00|8'肯曼特1-0扎姆
匈女甲03:00|6'MTK匈格利亚女足0-0迪欧斯捷尔女足

比赛结果

联赛时间球队
10月31日星期六
保加利亚甲01:15普罗夫迪夫火车头2-2FC蒙塔纳
波兰杯01:00奥斯罗维克2-3萨比利斯
爱沙尼亚乙01:00 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯4-0塔尔图II
波兰杯01:00LKS尼切萨0-2琴斯托霍瓦
土耳其超01:00特拉布宗体育3-4卡斯帕萨
土耳其超01:00法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克5-1埃祖姆BB
丹麦甲01:00维堡3-0希尔星格
阿联酋超01:00阿尔艾因1-2沙迦
阿联酋超01:00班尼亚斯5-0豪尔费坎港卡利杰
乌克兰超01:00 顿涅茨克矿工4-1伊利奇维茨
波兰甲01:00沙斯辛3-0比亚韦斯托克
克罗地亚乙01:00卡科维克3-0欧帕提亚
塞尔维亚超01:00伏伊伏丁那3-1 塞尔维亚
沙特超00:50瓦达阿布扎比1-2阿尔费萨里
伊拉克超00:30萧塔2-0巴格达
芬乙00:30OLS奥陆2-1路云尼米B队
波斯甲00:00萨拉热窝5-1多博伊
马耳他超00:00莫斯塔FC1-0圣鲁西亚
秘鲁甲00:00坎托劳体育学院0-0格劳竞技
秘鲁甲00:00体育生队3-2万卡约体育
塞浦路斯乙00:00艾里斯利马斯素尔4-1阿尔基奥罗克林尼
土耳其甲00:00巴里科斯士邦0-3艾丹亚斯普
坦桑超00:00阿赞1-1坦尚尼亚
波兰丙00:00卡托威斯5-0斯塔加德甚切青
芬女超00:00迪普斯女足3-0赫尔辛基女足
罗甲00:00阿格斯达斯亚2-1沃伦塔利
塞浦路斯甲00:00意诺西斯0-0卡托克匹亚斯
克罗地亚乙00:00国际萨佩斯克2-2古斯图西加
10月30日星期五
埃及超23:30艾尔格纳1-2萨瓦赫尔
保加利亚甲23:00查洛摩利1-2CSKA索菲亚
乌拉乙23:00阿尔比恩0-2维拉特雷莎
约旦超23:00马安2-2安曼阿赫利
阿联酋超22:15艾维赫达1-1迪拜阿赫利
智利甲22:00安托法加斯塔3-1拉卡莱拉联合
伊拉克超21:15艾尔扎拉1-1纳夫特
赞比亚超21:00Kitwe United0-3Prison Leopards
罗丙21:00舍佩斯B队0-0普洛佩尼
罗丙21:00科罗纳巴索夫2-1布拉索夫
罗丙21:00CS康多迪亚齐纳B队1-2布格勒斯特迅速B
英乙U2321:00雷丁U233-2纽卡斯尔联U23
英乙U2321:00诺维奇U231-3米德尔斯堡U23
坦桑超21:00格温布纳0-3KMC
乌克乙21:00乌什哥罗德0-3哈利奇
克罗地亚乙21:00德拉格沃尔雅克3-2雷迪塞瓦特
克罗地亚乙21:00杜布拉瓦0-0鲁达士
俄乙21:00叶森图基2-1福瑞迪
哈萨克斯坦超21:00卡伊萨尔0-1卡斯比阿克套
埃及超21:00恩比1-2坦塔
乌拉乙20:45维拉艾斯潘诺拉1-1西班牙中心
沙特超20:40艾美德2-4阿尔法斯
越南联20:15胡志明市2-1黄英嘉莱
叙利亚超20:00Al-Horgelah0-3禾特恩
叙利亚超20:00贾柏莱 SC1-0艾弗托瓦
叙利亚超20:00瓦禾巴1-1Horriya
叙利亚超20:00特舒利恩3-0阿沙希尔
叙利亚超20:00伊蒂哈德阿勒颇1-2阿尔卡拉马
白俄后备20:00博布鲁斯克后备队0-1索利戈尔斯克矿工后备队
乌克乙20:00尼克波尔0-1米克莱夫B队
乌克乙20:00巴尔坎柔亚1-3梅塔利斯特
乌克乙20:00塔夫里亚1-0皇家帕哈姆
白俄后备20:00尼曼河格罗德诺后备队5-2若基诺鱼雷后备队
泰国甲19:30素攀武里5-0特罗萨萨纳
亚美尼亚超19:00舒拉克0-3阿尔查赫
乌克兰U2119:00亚历山德里亚U214-0丹斯那切尼赫夫U21
哈萨克斯坦超19:00阿斯塔纳0-1阿拉木图凯拉特
俄女超18:00莫斯科中央陆军女足1-1切尔塔诺沃女足
越南联18:00贝卡麦克斯 1-1TT河内II队
乌克兰U2118:00SK迪尼普U210-1基辅迪纳摩U21
俄乙18:00克拉斯诺达尔III0-3SKA罗斯杜夫
澳昆超18:00布里斯班狮吼青年队0-3黄金海岸骑士
澳昆超18:00阳光海岸流浪者0-2昆士兰狮队
日J3联18:00赞岐釜玉海1-0藤枝MYFC
乌克兰U2117:00高华尤夫卡U216-0顿涅茨克奥林匹克U21
越南甲16:30多乐0-1芹苴
越南甲16:30隆安1-0同塔
越南甲16:30顺化2-2西宁
哈萨克斯坦超16:00奥达巴斯0-3杜保尔
墨西超11:00圣路易斯0-5马萨特兰
尼加拉瓜甲09:00皇家马德里斯0-1奥科塔尔
墨西乙09:00亚特兰特4-1多拉多斯
哥斯达黎加甲09:00瓜达卢普1-0肯塔吉内斯
巴西杯08:30曼加拉提本斯1-0尤文图德
委內超08:30塔赤雷1-0都市运动会
厄乙08:00独立青年0-3基多体育
巴西丙07:00伊图诺3-1普拉斯哥野
尼加青联06:00皇家马德里斯U202-0奥科塔尔体育U20
巴西杯06:00布拉干蒂诺1-3帕尔梅拉斯
墨女超05:45老鹰莱昂女足1-3克雷塔罗女足
委內超05:00萨莫拉FC1-0莫纳加斯
秘鲁甲04:30卡洛斯曼努西0-2皇家加西拉索
西乙04:30沙巴度尔1-0莱加内斯
西乙04:30巴列卡诺2-0富恩拉布雷达
马耳他甲04:15纳沙尔狮队0-3泽巴格流浪
欧联04:00皇家社会0-1那不勒斯
欧联04:00阿尔克马尔4-1里杰卡
欧联04:00奥莫尼亚1-2埃因霍温
欧联04:00格拉那达0-0塞萨洛尼基
欧联04:00格拉斯哥流浪者1-0波兹南莱赫
欧联04:00本菲卡3-0标准列日
欧联04:00尼斯1-0比尔舒华夏普尔
欧联04:00布拉格斯拉维亚1-0勒沃库森
欧联04:00莫尔德1-0维也纳快速
欧联04:00阿森纳3-0登克尔克
欧联04:00克卢日1-1年青人
欧联04:00罗马0-0索非亚中央陆军
智利甲03:00康赛普西翁1-0智利大学
瑞士挑03:00洛桑乌契体育场1-2草蜢
西乙02:00特内里费1-1卢戈
西乙02:00米兰德斯1-0萨拉戈萨
西乙02:00马洛卡3-1马拉加
瑞典超02:00斯瑞斯0-0索尔纳
埃及超02:00霍尔比0-0艾玛卡沙
欧联01:55根特1-4霍芬海姆
欧联01:55贝尔格莱德红星5-1利贝雷茨
欧联01:55费耶诺德1-4沃尔夫斯伯格
欧联01:55莫斯科中央陆军0-0萨格勒布迪纳摩
欧联01:55安特卫普1-0托特纳姆热刺
欧联01:55LASK林茨4-3卢多格德斯
欧联01:55锡瓦斯体育1-2特拉维夫马卡比
欧联01:55卡拉巴克1-3比利亚雷亚尔
欧联01:55柔亚1-2布拉加
欧联01:55AEK雅典1-2莱切斯特城
欧联01:55里尔2-2凯尔特人
欧联01:55AC米兰3-0布拉格斯巴达
法丙01:15巴斯蒂亚2-0拉瓦勒
危地马拉甲01:00夏拉祖1-0安提瓜GFC
爱沙尼亚乙01:00科罗拉二队3-1诺米联
阿联酋超01:00华斯尔0-3迪拜胜利
沙特超00:50盖尔奇利亚1-0塔亚文UAE
科威特超00:45阿拉比科威特3-2卡达西亚SC
智利甲00:30科布雷萨尔1-0圣地亚哥漫游者
罗乙00:30布加勒斯特快速0-3米奥文尼
斯洛文尼亚甲00:30慕拉2-0马里博尔
马耳他甲00:00费古拉1-1彭布罗克