球队数量0球员数量0
2023-08-03 周四 00:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVSZagłębie Lubin II | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-08 周二 23:00 | ||
卡利什VS杰斯特泽比 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-08 周二 23:00 | ||
萨尼克VS波尔科维采 | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:00 | ||
西德尔策VS埃尔布隆格 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:00 | ||
桑德克亚VS加巴尼亚 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 23:00 | ||
奥尔什丁VSRadunia Stężyca | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 00:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS胡尼克拉科夫 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 01:30 | ||
莫托路宾VS波兹南波兰II | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-10 周四 01:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 02:00 | ||
Polonia WarszawaVS斯亚卡 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-19 周二 23:00 | ||
Miedź Legnica IIVS斯塔泽舒夫 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 18:30 | ||
Jagiellonia IIVS哥罗纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 21:00 | ||
Wieczysta KrakówVS格里维治 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 21:00 | ||
Start KrasnystawVSZawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 21:00 | ||
西德尔策VS保德比斯基 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 23:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS格沃古夫英勇 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 00:00 | ||
莫托路宾VS涅波沃米采 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 00:00 | ||
康戈迪亚隆格VS维德祖罗茲 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 00:30 | ||
卡利什VSLKS洛迪兹 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 00:30 | ||
奥波莱VS史塔麦列克 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦火花VSPolonia Warszawa | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 03:00 | ||
乔治罗尼亚VS史拉斯科 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:00 | ||
加巴尼亚VS拉多麦科 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:00 | ||
Legia Warszawa IIVS罗切霍茹夫 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:00 | ||
Carina GubinVSRadunia Stężyca | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:00 | ||
Sokół KleczewVS卢宾 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:00 | ||
布热格VS斯凯尔涅维采 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
格里夫VS索斯诺维茨 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 00:00 | ||
莱茨纳VS克拉科维亚 | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 01:29 | ||
奥斯罗维克VS瓦塔波兹南 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 01:30 | ||
霍吉尼赞卡VS雷索维亚 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 03:00 | ||
卡托威斯VS萨比利斯 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-28 周四 23:00 | ||
Pogon Szczecin IIVSPolonia Bytom | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-29 周五 01:00 | ||
Kotwica KołobrzegVSLKS尼切萨 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 19:00 | ||
Legia Warszawa IIVS哥罗纳 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 20:00 | ||
Carina GubinVS斯塔沃拉 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-10-31 周二 20:00 | ||
布热格VS瓦塔波兹南 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 01:00 | ||
LKS尼切萨VS格里维治 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 01:00 | ||
索斯诺维茨VS萨比利斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 02:00 | ||
斯塔泽舒夫VS涅波沃米采 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 04:00 | ||
Zawisza BydgoszczVS波兹南 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-03 周五 01:00 | ||
LKS洛迪兹VS琴斯托霍瓦 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-08 周三 01:00 | ||
保德比斯基VS沙斯辛 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-08 周三 04:00 | ||
克拉科夫VSPolonia Warszawa | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-08 周三 20:00 | ||
加巴尼亚VS史塔麦列克 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 01:00 | ||
Polonia BytomVS阿尔卡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 03:00 | ||
雷索维亚VS乔治罗尼亚 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-09 周四 04:00 | ||
Wisła PuławyVS维德祖罗茲 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 04:00 | ||
乔治罗尼亚VS瓦塔波兹南 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 22:00 | ||
史塔麦列克VS维德祖罗茲 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 01:00 | ||
琴斯托霍瓦VS克拉科维亚 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 19:00 | ||
Carina GubinVS格里维治 | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 01:00 | ||
克拉科夫VS斯塔泽舒夫 | ||
4-1 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 00:30 | ||
格里维治VS琴斯托霍瓦 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 00:30 | ||
乔治罗尼亚VS哥罗纳 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 03:30 | ||
克拉科夫VS维德祖罗茲 | ||
1-1 | ||