球队数量14球员数量0
2023-05-24 周三 00:00 | ||
阿尔塔VSBossekop | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-05-24 周三 00:00 | ||
裡塞克罗斯特VS奥斯图恩 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-05-24 周三 01:30 | ||
费斯尼斯VS斯克捷沃 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-24 周三 23:00 | ||
HIF / SteinVS特罗姆瑟 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
佛罗亚VS特罗姆斯达伦 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
祖克伦VSInnstranden | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
Trygg/LadeVS罗森博格 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
梅尔胡斯VS科斯达德 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
SurnadalVS莫尔德 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
斯帕杰卡维克VS禾特 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
LoddefjordVS阿萨纳 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
侯治森华特VS埃格尔森德 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
RosselandVS布莱尼 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
Forus og GauselVS维京 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
RandesundVS阿伦达尔 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
UraeddVS奥德 | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
福林特VSORN侯登 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
Eik TønsbergVS桑纳菲 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
侯尼霍斯VSKFUM奥斯陆 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
艾维洛姆VS哥维克莱恩 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
LillehammerVS康斯文格 | ||
3-5 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
布鲁蒙德尔VS诺霍斯 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
吉勒拉森VS罗伦斯格 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
HemingVS斯特罗姆 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
HolmliaVS斯吉德 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
Drøbak / FrognVS摩斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
普林特杰洛VS费德列斯达 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:00 | ||
卡拉克罗力VS海尔顿市 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:30 | ||
FordeVS松达尔 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 00:30 | ||
奧斯賽登VS斯塔贝克 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 01:00 | ||
奥斯陆火车头VS基萨 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 01:00 | ||
TomrefjordVS克里斯蒂 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 01:00 | ||
斯托尔桑VS桑德維肯斯 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 01:00 | ||
哈尔森VS法拉姆拉维克 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-05-25 周四 01:35 | ||
SkedsmoVS利勒斯特罗姆 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-05-26 周五 00:00 | ||
斯达约珀兰VS海于格松 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-05-26 周五 00:00 | ||
Drammens BKVS姆延达伦 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-05-26 周五 00:00 | ||
Funnefoss / VormsundVS萨普斯堡 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-26 周五 00:00 | ||
RådeVS瓦勒伦加 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-05-26 周五 00:00 | ||
费林根达伦VS索特拉 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-05-26 周五 01:00 | ||
摩丘内尔VS哈斯达德 | ||
5-3 | ||
2023-05-26 周五 01:00 | ||
MosjøenVS博德闪耀 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
卡积沙斯VS斯塔贝克 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
乐范格尔VS克里斯蒂 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
斯塔达尔斯VS罗森博格 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
裡塞克罗斯特VS松达尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
斯托尔桑VS海于格松 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
基萨VS利勒斯特罗姆 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
侯治森华特VS布莱尼 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
斯特林海姆VS兰黑姆 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
哥维克莱恩VS康斯文格 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
ORN侯登VS费德列斯达 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
吉勒拉森VSKFUM奥斯陆 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 00:00 | ||
特罗姆斯达伦VS特罗姆瑟 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-06-02 周五 02:00 | ||
Eik TønsbergVS斯特罗姆 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-06-07 周三 23:00 | ||
KFUM奥斯陆VS阿萨纳 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-06-08 周四 00:00 | ||
巴拉特威格VS海于格松 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-06-08 周四 00:00 | ||
侯治森华特VS斯特罗姆 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 00:00 | ||
卡积沙斯VSKFUM奥斯陆 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 00:00 | ||
斯塔达尔斯VS瓦勒伦加 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-06-29 周四 01:05 | ||
博德闪耀VS特罗姆瑟 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-09-29 周五 01:00 | ||
瓦勒伦加VS博德闪耀 | ||
2-4 | ||