球队数量0球员数量0
2023-07-29 周六 02:30 | ||
利布拉蒙VS洛林尼亚伦 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 02:30 | ||
Saint-André OchampsVSMessancy | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 21:00 | ||
KattenbosVS海尔克 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:00 | ||
Roy-LignieresVSRUS Assenois | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:00 | ||
WijnegemVSHerselt | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:30 | ||
JS FizoiseVSAmbleve | ||
6-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:30 | ||
Svelta MelseleVSBeveren | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:30 | ||
BerlareVSSint-Niklaas | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:30 | ||
Kadijk OverpeltVS科瑟尔 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:30 | ||
HerkolVS格洛恩星 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 01:30 | ||
MeerVS安托尼亚 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 02:00 | ||
Villers-La-VilleVSEtterbeek | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 02:00 | ||
SSD OpoeterenVSBeringen | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 02:00 | ||
MeeuwenVS維爾布爾 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 02:15 | ||
Union La Calamine IIVS斯特尔弗朗科尔尚 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 20:30 | ||
WilrijkVS祖瑟尔 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 21:30 | ||
劳威VSHouthulst | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Entité WasseigesVSBeaufays | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BütgenbachVSWanze / Bas-Oha II | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
HonsfeldVSHannut | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
奥伯尔VSFC Du Geer | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Ans MontegnéeVSRichelle United II | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Oreye UnionVSSaive | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Heusy RouheidVSSeraing Athlétique | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
沃里VSRESC Houffaloise | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BleidVS巴斯托加涅 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BeauraingVSRAC Saint-Mard | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
PaliseuloisVS弗雷兰格奥森 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
EstaimbourgVSMorlanwelz | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
莫挺尼斯VSAlbert Quevy-Mons II | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
HornuVSNaastois | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
AnvaingVSMolenbaix | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
HoudinoisVSHavré | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
AEDEC HyonVSGilly | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
PéruwelzVSJumet | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
WSAC FleurusVSThumaide | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
IsièroiseVSLuingnois II | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
SPYVSCondruzien | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BiesmeVSNismes | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
ChevetogneVSProfondeville | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
US DinantaiseVSFernelmont-Hemptinne | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Petigny-FrasnesVSFlavion-Morialmé | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Evelette-JalletVSMeux II | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
JodoigneVSGrez-Doiceau | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Kosova SchaerbeekVSSporting Bruxelles | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
LéopoldVSAuderghem | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Saint-JosseVSWalhain | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
NSeth BerchemVSAFC Evere | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
GenappeVSSaint-Michel | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BX BrusselsVSIxelles | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
波京格VSExcelsior Zedelgem | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
MeulebekeVSSparta Heestert | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BredeneVSRumbeke | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
DottigniesVSRuddervoorde II | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Daring BruggeVSArdooie | ||
3-5 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
SC ZonnebekeVSMoen | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
DiksmuideVS兹韦弗泽勒 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Wevelgem CityVSVarsenare | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Excelsior MariakerkeVSDrongen | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Lokeren DoorslaarVS曼克兹瓦尔姆 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Zeveren SportiefVSSottegem | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Heikant ZeleVSGrembergen | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
ArdennenVSJong Zulte | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Voorwaarts GijzelVSDestelbergen | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
HaasdonkVSKleit Maldegem | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Svelta Melsele IIVS恩德拉赫特 | ||
8-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
SK DenderhoutemVSBellem | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
WIK EineVSPoesele | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Halvenweg ZonhovenVSVlijtingen | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
阿赫尔VSGenker | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
NieuwerkerkenVS's Herenelderen | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Fenixx BeigHumVS埃珀海姆 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
PSV 1820VSZuun | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Eendracht MazenzeleVSGalmaarden | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Rhodienne-De HoekVSFC Vilvoorde | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Sporting KampenhoutVSEendracht Hekelgem | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
LindenVSHerent | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
阿尔肯VSRitterklub Jette | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
SterrebeekVSTielt-Winge 3000 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
维格马尔VSStade Bierbeek | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BinkomVSRotselaar | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
SchriekVSKalfort Puursica | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Olen UnitedVSZwijndrecht | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
Sint-DymphnaVSZandhovense | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
德坎朋VSZwaluwen Olmen | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
霍博肯VSEkeren Donk | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
SC DuffelVSTernesse | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
BrasschaatVS's Gravenwezel-Schilde | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
孔蒂赫VSKFC Zammel | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
KBSK RetieVSLoenhout | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
MortselVSSporting Tisselt | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
GeluweVS奥斯特纽科克 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:30 | ||
VolkegemVSDT Borsbeke | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 00:00 | ||
MalmundariaVSCroatia Wandre | ||
5-4 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 00:00 | ||
AntoingVSObigies | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 00:00 | ||
瓦雷根竞技VSWestrozebeke | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 00:00 | ||
LandenVSStormvogels Drieslinter | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 00:30 | ||
Grand-LeezVSLoyers | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 01:00 | ||
Fortuna SmeermaasVSKMR Biesen II | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 01:30 | ||
Eendracht HouthalenVS鱼雷哈瑟尔特 | ||
1-15 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 02:00 | ||
Boutersem UnitedVSVeltem | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 23:00 | ||
Sint-Denijs SportVSNSeth Berchem | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 00:00 | ||
Kadijk OverpeltVS阿赫尔 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 00:30 | ||
Kalfort PuursicaVS埃林享 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:00 | ||
格洛恩星VSNieuwerkerken | ||
7-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:30 | ||
德坎朋VSTielt-Winge 3000 | ||
8-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:30 | ||
斯特肯尼VSSparta Heestert | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:30 | ||
韦特高尔VSSporting Tisselt | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:30 | ||
KBSK RetieVSSchoonbeek-Beverst | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:30 | ||
TurnhoutVSWijnegem | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 02:00 | ||
利布拉蒙VS梅德旺维通 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 02:00 | ||
RESC HouffaloiseVSMormont | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 02:00 | ||
奈伦VSLanden | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 19:30 | ||
Svelta MelseleVSDestelbergen | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 21:00 | ||
登达利禾VSHerent | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
JS FizoiseVSMalmundaria | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Flavion-MorialméVSWSAC Fleurus | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
SPYVSEstaimbourg | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
HoudinoisVSHornu | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
ProfondevilleVSBiesme | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
奥斯特纽科克VSGenappe | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
DottigniesVS劳威 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Kosova SchaerbeekVSSottegem | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
SC ZonnebekeVSJodoigne | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
埃珀海姆VSVeltem | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
SK DenderhoutemVSVlijtingen | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
阿尔肯VS's Gravenwezel-Schilde | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Sint-DymphnaVSZwijndrecht | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
罗尼利尔VSPaliseulois | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Habay-la-NeuveVSMessancy | ||
6-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
艾维勒VSHannut | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
HerstalVSBeaufays | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
GouvyVSRoy-Lignieres | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
FC Du GeerVSSprimont-Comblain | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
ElsautoiseVSBeauraing | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Marloie SportVSBleid | ||
7-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
斯特尔弗朗科尔尚VS瓦雷姆 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Raeren-EynattenVSHeusy Rouheid | ||
7-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Richelle United IIVSWanze / Bas-Oha | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Wanze / Bas-Oha IIVSRichelle United | ||
1-10 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Grand-LeezVSRAS Monceau | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
AntoingVS史姆夫利诺斯 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
ArquetVS莫挺尼斯 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
奥哈约VSAnvaing | ||
10-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
PéruwelzVSCouvin-Mariembourg | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
OstichesVSUS Dinantaise | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
AischeVSEvelette-Jallet | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
IsièroiseVSFlenu | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
GillyVSBelœil | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
WalhainVSErpe-Mere United | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
HO KalkenVSArdennen | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Roeselare DaiselVSGrembergen | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
瓦维克VSDiksmuide | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
伊普VSVillers-La-Ville | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
哈默VSRumbeke | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Wolvertem MerchtemVSLokeren Doorslaar | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
威尔斯本克VSArdooie | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Elene-GrotenbergeVSBX Brussels | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Wambeek-TernatVS海尔克 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
BraineVS維爾布爾 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
BeringenVSPerwez | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Entité ManageoiseVSDT Borsbeke | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Jeunesse TaminesVSHaasdonk | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Svelta Melsele IIVS祖多格内 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
佩平亨VSBerlare | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
WIK EineVSSchaerbeek-Evere | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Fortuna SmeermaasVSBetekom | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
鱼雷哈瑟尔特VS森特鲁 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
RotselaarVSSint-Lenaarts | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Rhodienne-De HoekVS吉尔 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Sporting KampenhoutVS威伦 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Eendracht TermienVSEkeren Donk | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
Stade BierbeekVSKFC Eksel | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:00 | ||
GalmaardenVSDiest | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 23:00 | ||
Wevelgem CityVSLéopold | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 23:00 | ||
Esperanza PeltVS孔蒂赫 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-07 周一 00:00 | ||
TernesseVS安托尼亚 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-07 周一 00:00 | ||
WilrijkVSPSV 1820 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-07 周一 00:00 | ||
阿尔特尔VSDrongen | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-07 周一 00:00 | ||
瓦雷根竞技VS钟乐德 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-12 周六 22:00 | ||
泽勒特VSVlijtingen | ||
8-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 00:00 | ||
博彻姆体育VS安托尼亚 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 00:00 | ||
RRC哈莫里VSKBSK Retie | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 00:30 | ||
WilrijkVS奥尔沙布拉克尔 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 01:00 | ||
Sint-DymphnaVS奥德纳尔 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 01:30 | ||
德坎朋VSSpouwen-Mopertingen | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 02:00 | ||
祖多格内VSMarloie Sport | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 02:00 | ||
Sprimont-ComblainVSLéopold | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 02:00 | ||
Habay-la-NeuveVS吉尔 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 02:00 | ||
Albert Quévy-MonsVSStade Bierbeek | ||
11-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 02:00 | ||
NinoveVS西內 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 21:00 | ||
伊切贝尔蒙VSAntoing | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 21:00 | ||
迪甘运动VS格洛恩星 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
DestelbergenVSBeauraing | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
PerwezVS鱼雷哈瑟尔特 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Erpe-Mere UnitedVSRaeren-Eynatten | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
BeaufaysVSFlavion-Morialmé | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
FlenuVSRoeselare Daisel | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
PéruwelzVS奥哈约 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
SottegemVS莫挺尼斯 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
GenappeVSWolvertem Merchtem | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
BraineVSWambeek-Ternat | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
DiestVS梅德旺维通 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
JetteVS's Gravenwezel-Schilde | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Eendracht TermienVSWarnant | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
HadesVS瓦雷根竞技 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Sint-LenaartsVS古勒根 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Sint-Denijs SportVS哈里本克 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Lyra-Lierse BerlaarVS阿赫尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Entité ManageoiseVSRS联合中心 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
AischeVS安特卫普城海盗 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Stade VerviersVSBiesme | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
RESC HouffaloiseVSRacing Mechelen | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
威尔斯本克VS迪凯尔芬纳 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Richelle UnitedVSOostkamp | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
DiksmuideVSRFC Wetteren | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
梅勒尔贝克VSTurnhout | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
埃珀海姆VSTongeren | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
侯特维尼恩VS斯特肯尼 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
曼德尔联合VSElene-Grotenberge | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
HaasdonkVS蒂比兹 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
勒贝克VSKalfort Puursica | ||
10-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
SPYVSGanshoren | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
斯特尔弗朗科尔尚VSFC Lebbeke | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Schaerbeek-EvereVS海尔克哈塞尔特 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Gent-ZeehavenVSHoudinois | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
拖侯特VSEsperanza Pelt | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
维泽VSJodoigne | ||
10-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Rus BincheVSFortuna Smeermaas | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
BocholtVS布兰肯堡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
BelœilVS艾斯任 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
维莱恩VSLanden | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
RAS MonceauVS里尔 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
鲁普尔布姆VSJS Fizoise | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
艾尔斯特VSGouvy | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
Wanze / Bas-OhaVSVoorde Appelterre | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
罗什福尔VSVillers-La-Ville | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
La CalamineVS劳威 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
OstichesVSLonderzeel | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
梅克斯VSHO Kalken | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 22:00 | ||
奥维赖泽VSHerent | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-13 周日 23:00 | ||
Sporting TisseltVS哈默 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 00:00 | ||
BocholtVS维尔通 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 01:00 | ||
Elene-GrotenbergeVS佩特赫姆 | ||
5-4 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 01:00 | ||
迪凯尔芬纳VS哈里本克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 01:30 | ||
Sint-LenaartsVSGent-Zeehaven | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 01:30 | ||
迪塞尔VSRFC Wetteren | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 02:00 | ||
Habay-la-NeuveVSDestelbergen | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 02:00 | ||
霍格斯特拉腾VSOstiches | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 02:00 | ||
那慕尔VSRoeselare Daisel | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 21:00 | ||
伊切贝尔蒙VS博彻姆体育 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
OostkampVS鲁普尔布姆 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
DiestVSMarloie Sport | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
JetteVS奥哈约 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
Rus BincheVSHaasdonk | ||
8-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
GanshorenVS泽勒特 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
维泽VS奥尔沙布拉克尔 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
奥德纳尔VSBeaufays | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
TongerenVSHades | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
BraineVS哈默 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
NinoveVSErpe-Mere United | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
威伦VSRAS Monceau | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
WarnantVS奥维赖泽 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
安特卫普城海盗 VSSprimont-Comblain | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
侯特维尼恩VSEsperanza Pelt | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
Racing MechelenVS莫挺尼斯 | ||
10-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
Spouwen-MopertingenVSWolvertem Merchtem | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
瓦夫斯VSRRC哈莫里 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
PerwezVS梅勒尔贝克 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
迪甘运动VS艾尔斯特 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
勒贝克VSFC Lebbeke | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
Lokeren-TemseVS维莱恩 | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
SE温克尔VS罗什福尔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
URSL维斯VS图尔内 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
Wanze / Bas-OhaVS拉路维尔 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
皇家克诺克VSLa Calamine | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
蒂嫩VSAlbert Quévy-Mons | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
ROC沙勒罗瓦VSRS联合中心 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
Schaerbeek-EvereVSHeist | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-20 周日 22:00 | ||
CappellenVSStade Verviers | ||
1-1-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 02:30 | ||
梅克斯VSMarloie Sport | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 02:30 | ||
迪塞尔VSTongeren | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 23:30 | ||
鲁普尔布姆VSROC沙勒罗瓦 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 00:00 | ||
Habay-la-NeuveVS奥德纳尔 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 01:00 | ||
Esperanza PeltVS维尔通 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 01:30 | ||
Sint-LenaartsVS博彻姆体育 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 01:30 | ||
霍格斯特拉腾VSSpouwen-Mopertingen | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 02:00 | ||
罗什福尔VSRacing Mechelen | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 02:00 | ||
皇家克诺克VS梅勒尔贝克 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 02:00 | ||
特汉斯VSRRC哈莫里 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 02:00 | ||
NinoveVSRoeselare Daisel | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 02:00 | ||
拉路维尔VSSprimont-Comblain | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
RAS MonceauVSGanshoren | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
Stade VerviersVSSchaerbeek-Evere | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
Elene-GrotenbergeVS维泽 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
Lokeren-TemseVSWarnant | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
艾尔斯特VSAlbert Quévy-Mons | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
URSL维斯VSRus Binche | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-09 周六 02:00 | ||
奥斯坦德VSGanshoren | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 00:00 | ||
Habay-la-NeuveVS梅克斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 00:00 | ||
TongerenVS法兰波垒斯 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 00:00 | ||
瓦雷赫姆VSSint-Lenaarts | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 02:00 | ||
特汉斯VSRacing Mechelen | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 02:00 | ||
拉路维尔VSRFC列日 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 02:00 | ||
霍格斯特拉腾VS艾斯登 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 02:00 | ||
ROC沙勒罗瓦VSKMSK丹泽 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 02:00 | ||
利尔斯VSNinove | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 02:00 | ||
Lokeren-TemseVS比肖特VA | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Elene-GrotenbergeVSSchaerbeek-Evere | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
URSL维斯VS洛默尔 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
Albert Quévy-MonsVSDender | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-10 周日 22:00 | ||
皇家克诺克VSRFC色森 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:00 | ||
皇家克诺克VS梅赫伦 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 03:30 | ||
圣图尔登VS法兰波垒斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 23:00 | ||
URSL维斯VS亨克 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 01:00 | ||
勒芬VSElene-Grotenberge | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 02:00 | ||
DenderVS科特赖克 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
华斯兰德VS韦斯特鲁 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
莫伦贝克VSROC沙勒罗瓦 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:30 | ||
标准列日VS哈里本克 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:45 | ||
比肖特VAVS布鲁日 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-12-06 周三 03:00 | ||
科特赖克VS莫伦贝克 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-12-07 周四 03:30 | ||
安特卫普VS沙勒罗瓦 | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-12-08 周五 03:00 | ||
华斯兰德VS圣吉罗斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-01-18 周四 03:15 | ||
奥斯坦德VS莫伦贝克 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-09 周五 03:00 | ||
奥斯坦德VS安特卫普 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 03:45 | ||
安特卫普VS奥斯坦德 | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-05-09 周四 08:00 | ||
圣吉罗斯VS安特卫普 | ||