球队数量0球员数量0
2023-07-20 周四 00:00 | ||
MalinovoVS杜纳斯卡 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 00:30 | ||
SenkviceVS托马索夫 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-20 周四 23:30 | ||
Iskra NovákyVSKanianka | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 16:00 | ||
克拉斯诺VS扑雷索夫 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 16:00 | ||
Kráľová pri SenciVS卡林克沃 | ||
5-4 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 16:30 | ||
亚斯卡利特VS基苏察新城 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 22:00 | ||
LovinobaňaVS马里内克 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
Hliník nad HronomVSLadomerska Vieska | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
BuzitkaVSRadzovce | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
Sokol LiesekVS特夫多辛 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
Horný HričovVS卡德卡 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
LovčaVSBanska Stiavnica | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
Družstevník LátkyVSPoltar | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-22 周六 23:00 | ||
波瓦赞普鲁斯克VSTJ Partizan Domaniza | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
StupavaVSJarovce Bratislava | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
Vysoká pri MoraveVSLozorno | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
IgramVSLimbach | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 00:00 | ||
Slovan ČastáVS斯洛夫范德拉 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
PribišVSOlympia Bobrov | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Považská SokoľVSKysak | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
VikartovceVSSpišský Štvrtok | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Spišský ŠtiavnikVS維卡洛米尼卡 | ||
6-3 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Slovan PopročVSMaratón Seňa | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
MokranceVSBidovce | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
ZalužiceVSNacina Ves | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Sečovská PoliankaVS扎塞诺瓦 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
KuzmiceVSVojčice | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
布索夫加博托夫VSDružstevník Čirč | ||
6-4 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
KamenicaVSSokol Brezovička | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
ŠirokéVSJamník | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
OdorinVS赫拉布西斯 | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Slovan DubovceVS火花球 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Sokol Borský MikulášVSSlovan Šaštín-Stráže | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Tatran UhrovecVS斯洛斯拉夫 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
KopčanyVSMokrý Háj | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Stará TuráVSSpartak Horná Streda | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
NemšováVSTrenčianske Stankovce | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Horné SalibyVSDružstevník Topoľníky | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Družstevník OpatováVS梅尔瑞斯列斯科夫 | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
SemerovoVS维卡洛夫 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Spartak Lysá pod MakytouVSPriehrada Udiča | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Družstevník SiladiceVS维卡扎路兹尼 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Veľký CetínVSSlovan Nitra-Chrenová | ||
5-3 | ||
2023-07-23 周日 23:00 | ||
Dolné KrškanyVSČerník | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 00:00 | ||
MFK KrupinaVS科沃科瓦 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-27 周四 00:00 | ||
MFK Záhorská BystricaVS洛云卡 | ||
0-10 | ||
2023-07-28 周五 23:30 | ||
NeninceVS维尔卡提斯 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
Vinohrad ČebovceVS达莫提 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 00:00 | ||
斯瓦提祖尔VSNSK布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Mikuláš-PalúdzkaVS斯沃索夫 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Fatran VarínVS贝拉 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
Ferenc BoršaVS马度斯卡萨 | ||
7-0 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
哈里茲奧斯VS波普拉德 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
OlcnavaVS鲁德纳尼 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
斯拉沃伊贝拉VS盖兹马洛克 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
Sokol ChminianskaVS萨比诺夫 | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
Družstevník Malá IdaVS帕维斯翁 | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
盖尔尼察VSKechnec | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:00 | ||
高斯锡火车头VS卡纳 | ||
7-3 | ||
2023-07-26 周三 23:30 | ||
Krasnohorske PodhradieVSMedzev | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 22:00 | ||
Pokrok Stará BystricaVS维斯诺维 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
PodolieVS霍尔纳克鲁帕 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
Družstevník HlbokéVS夫波维 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
贾科維斯VSBaník Prievidza | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
洛科莫蒂娃VS贝谢诺瓦 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
Tatran Čierny BalogVSCierny Balog | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
多瑙白VS贝诺拉科沃 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
德文斯卡诺瓦维斯VSDomino | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:00 | ||
Veľký CetínVS沙拉 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-07-29 周六 23:30 | ||
LudaniceVSFC Topoľčany | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 16:30 | ||
国际巴迪斯拉华VS加兰塔 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:00 | ||
OdorinVS托普罗 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 22:30 | ||
Dulova VesVSGeča | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Spišský ŠtiavnikVSVikartovce | ||
7-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
BidovceVSPovažská Sokoľ | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Nacina VesVSVojčice | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
KomjaticeVSTrstice | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Slovan ZbehyVS帕特 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
苏拉尼VSBranč | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
納維扎尼VSSokol Starý Tekov | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
TvrdošovceVS诺唯萨姆奇 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
克梅托沃VS尼特拉 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
TJ SalkaVSŽeliezovce | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
克斯托萊尼VSGabčíkovo | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
SvodínVSŠtúrovo | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
德鲁兹斯特夫尼克VSBoleraz | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Baník BrodskéVSSpartak Šaštín-Stráže | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
斯巴达克瓦索夫VS布鲁尼斯特 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Tatran JablonicaVS布拉瓦亚斯洛夫斯克博胡尼采 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
KošecaVS皮斯塔尼 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Slovan VištukVS佩诺克 | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Nová DedinkaVS卢丁斯 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
PerínVSRoznava | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
JamníkVS维德尼克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Maratón SeňaVS斯拉维亚克思雀 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Sokol BrezovičkaVS特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
PribišVS利帕尼 | ||
2-7 | ||
2023-07-30 周日 23:00 | ||
Slovan DubovceVS诺唯梅斯托 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 00:00 | ||
Slovan ČastáVSIgram | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-07-31 周一 23:00 | ||
布索夫加博托夫VS巴尔代约夫 | ||
1-9 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Stará TuráVSDružstevník Opatová | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
斯瓦提祖尔VSJarovce Bratislava | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Spartak Lysá pod MakytouVSTJ Partizan Domaniza | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Banska StiavnicaVS达莫提 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Tatran UhrovecVS杰诺塔鹰 | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
MŠK TisovecVSIskra Hnúšťa | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
普雷德米尔VS亚沃尔尼克马科夫 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
LikavkaVS贝谢诺瓦 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Partizán OsrblieVS代特瓦 | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
尼札那VSSokol Zubrohlava | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Slovan DudinceVSSlovan Tomášovce | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Družstevník BlatnicaVSTJ Družstevník Bitarová | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
扎沃德VS罗霍兹尼克 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
维尔卡提斯VS诺沃拉德卢切内茨 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
特夫多辛VS鲁玻夫纳 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
SemerovoVS巴尼克卡利诺沃 | ||
2-7 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Ladomerska VieskaVS菲拉科沃 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
扑雷索夫VS纳梅斯托沃 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Družstevník LátkyVS索博塔 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
LozornoVS马拉茨基 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Dolné KrškanyVS班尼卡莱奥塔 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Trenčianske StankovceVS巴诺瓦 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
波德科尼斯VS科沃科瓦 | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Horné SalibyVS维卡洛夫 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Slovan Šaštín-StrážeVS卡斯科夫辛 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
KopčanyVS贝鲁萨 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:00 | ||
Družstevník SiladiceVS杜布尼卡 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:30 | ||
布雷兹诺VSHamsik Academy | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:30 | ||
KaniankaVS泽沃伦火车头 | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-08-02 周三 23:30 | ||
Kráľová pri SenciVS查布拉迪斯拉华 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-04 周五 23:30 | ||
PriechodVSMedzibrod | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 23:00 | ||
SelceVSBadin | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 23:00 | ||
圣塔斯诺VSRENOP Liptovská Teplá | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 23:00 | ||
奥拉华尼VSTatran Turzovka | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 23:00 | ||
Attack VrútkyVS索尔克 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
Horný HričovVS基苏察新城 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 23:00 | ||
Slovan VavrečkaVS斯克迪纳莫迪维亚基 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 23:00 | ||
马里内克VSRadzovce | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 23:30 | ||
Prameň Dolná StrehováVS普里贝尔切 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-08 周二 23:30 | ||
Slovan BystričkaVSOSK Rosina | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-11 周五 23:00 | ||
ChlebniceVSSpartak Radôstka | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:00 | ||
VinicaVS奥洛瓦里 | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:00 | ||
耶塞斯克VSOFK Slovenská Ľupča | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:00 | ||
BacuchVSRevúca | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:00 | ||
芬蒂VS斯比斯克泊迪 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-16 周三 23:00 | ||
Horné SalibyVSŠtúrovo | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 23:00 | ||
普里贝尔切VSHamsik Academy | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 23:00 | ||
BolerazVS贝塞夫 | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-22 周二 23:00 | ||
Slovan TomášovceVS科马尔诺 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Nová DedinkaVS加兰塔 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
德文斯卡诺瓦维斯VS马拉茨基 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
贝诺拉科沃VS查布拉迪斯拉华 | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Slovan DubovceVS皮斯塔尼 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Stará TuráVSTrenčianske Stankovce | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Spartak Šaštín-StrážeVS卡斯科夫辛 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
霍尔纳克鲁帕VS贝鲁萨 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Sokol Starý TekovVS班尼卡莱奥塔 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Družstevník SiladiceVSSlovan Zbehy | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
BadinVS波德科尼斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
TJ SalkaVS巴尼克卡利诺沃 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Banska StiavnicaVS菲拉科沃 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Sokol ZubrohlavaVS纳梅斯托沃 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Iskra HnúšťaVS利帕尼 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Spišský ŠtiavnikVSJamník | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Považská SokoľVS斯尼纳 | ||
1-8 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Nacina VesVS巴尔代约夫 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Slovan VištukVS罗霍兹尼克 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
克梅托沃VS诺唯萨姆奇 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Tatran UhrovecVSBaník Prievidza | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
BacuchVSMedzibrod | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
基苏察新城VS亚沃尔尼克马科夫 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
维斯诺维VSOSK Rosina | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Družstevník Malá IdaVS托普罗 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
高斯锡火车头VS斯拉维亚克思雀 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
鲁德纳尼VS特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
萨比诺夫VS斯比斯克泊迪 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
斯克迪纳莫迪维亚基VS鲁森比洛克 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Partizán OsrblieVS拜斯迪卡 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
TrsticeVS斯卡利卡 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
GabčíkovoVS斯特里达 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Tatran Čierny BalogVS波德布雷佐瓦 | ||
0-12 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
RENOP Liptovská TepláVS斯利纳 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
盖尔尼察VS诺瓦维斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Spartak RadôstkaVS库宾 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Slovan ČastáVS阿特梅迪亚 | ||
0-9 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Ferenc BoršaVS斯拉沃 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
TJ Družstevník BitarováVS波瓦兹斯卡 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
TBCVS沙莫林 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
Tatran JablonicaVS米亚瓦斯巴达 | ||
0-10 | ||
2023-08-23 周三 23:00 | ||
MedzevVS扑雷索夫TP | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
托瓦尼基VSKanianka | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
耶塞斯克VS诺沃拉德卢切内茨 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
布鲁尼斯特VSTJ Partizan Domaniza | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
RoznavaVS米哈洛夫采 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
盖兹马洛克VSFK柯西斯 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-29 周二 23:00 | ||
GečaVS密库拉斯 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-30 周三 23:00 | ||
贝谢诺瓦VS鲁玻夫纳 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 22:30 | ||
LudaniceVS莫拉斯 | ||
0-11 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 22:30 | ||
VinicaVS波罗尼 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:30 | ||
苏拉尼VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:30 | ||
斯瓦提祖尔VS布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-09-13 周三 22:30 | ||
BábVS马勒泽尼斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-06 周三 22:30 | ||
Sokol ZubrohlavaVS鲁森比洛克 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 22:00 | ||
布鲁尼斯特VSTrenčianske Stankovce | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-20 周三 22:00 | ||
MedzibrodVS索博塔 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 22:00 | ||
Družstevník SiladiceVS斯卡利卡 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-26 周二 22:00 | ||
波德科尼斯VS拜斯迪卡 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
诺沃拉德卢切内茨VS波罗尼 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
加兰塔VS阿特梅迪亚 | ||
3-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
查布拉迪斯拉华VS沙莫林 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
德文斯卡诺瓦维斯VS罗霍兹尼克 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
贝谢诺瓦VS马勒泽尼斯 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
诺唯萨姆奇VS巴尼克卡利诺沃 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
亚沃尔尼克马科夫VS鲁玻夫纳 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
斯比斯克泊迪VS密库拉斯 | ||
2-4 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
斯尼纳VS扑雷索夫TP | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
高斯锡火车头VS斯拉沃 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
巴尔代约夫VS诺瓦维斯 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
托普罗VS米哈洛夫采 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
BolerazVS贝鲁萨 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
Banska StiavnicaVS科马尔诺 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
Hamsik AcademyVS波德布雷佐瓦 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 21:30 | ||
Horné SalibyVS斯特里达 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 22:00 | ||
卡斯科夫辛VS特伦辛 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-27 周三 22:30 | ||
波普拉德VS特斯拉斯特罗普科夫 | ||
5-2 | ||
2023-10-04 周三 21:30 | ||
Baník PrievidzaVS波瓦兹斯卡 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-10-10 周二 21:00 | ||
皮斯塔尼VS米亚瓦斯巴达 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 21:00 | ||
Spišský ŠtiavnikVSFK柯西斯 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-10-11 周三 21:15 | ||
班尼卡莱奥塔VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-18 周三 21:00 | ||
森利特VS布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-10-24 周二 20:30 | ||
斯拉沃VS波德布雷佐瓦 | ||
0-9 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 20:30 | ||
MedzibrodVS斯利纳 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 20:30 | ||
诺唯萨姆奇VS米哈洛夫采 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 20:30 | ||
亚沃尔尼克马科夫VS利帕尼 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 20:30 | ||
布鲁尼斯特VS诺瓦维斯 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 20:30 | ||
马勒泽尼斯VS莫拉斯 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 20:30 | ||
沙莫林VSFK柯西斯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 21:00 | ||
德文斯卡诺瓦维斯VS特伦辛 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 22:00 | ||
波普拉德VS米亚瓦斯巴达 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-10-25 周三 22:00 | ||
鲁森比洛克VS密库拉斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 20:30 | ||
波瓦兹斯卡VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-18 周六 20:00 | ||
加兰塔VS布拉迪斯拉发 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-07 周二 20:00 | ||
诺瓦维斯VS斯特里达 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-08 周三 20:00 | ||
德文斯卡诺瓦维斯VS米哈洛夫采 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-11-08 周三 20:00 | ||
利帕尼VS米亚瓦斯巴达 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-08 周三 23:00 | ||
斯卡利卡VS科马尔诺 | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-11-17 周五 21:00 | ||
莫拉斯VS波德布雷佐瓦 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-29 周三 19:30 | ||
鲁森比洛克VS波罗尼 | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-03 周六 23:30 | ||
FK柯西斯VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 00:30 | ||
布拉迪斯拉发VS斯利纳 | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 00:30 | ||
斯特里达VS鲁森比洛克 | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-07 周四 00:30 | ||
米哈洛夫采VS特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 03:30 | ||
布拉迪斯拉发VS波德布雷佐瓦 | ||
1-3 | ||