球队数量0球员数量0
2024-02-11 周日 01:00 | ||
PakilaVSPEP | ||
0-8 | ||
2024-02-12 周一 02:00 | ||
JuvantusVSHePu | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-02-15 周四 02:00 | ||
Sexypöxyt O35VSStaSi | ||
7-0 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 02:00 | ||
ToTe / ArabiaVSGnistan / 3 | ||
0-15 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 02:00 | ||
Pessoas BoasVSKasiysi | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 02:00 | ||
PK-35 / ÄijätVSLePa O40 | ||
1-9 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 02:00 | ||
TuPVVSTuNL | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 21:00 | ||
Flamingo UnitedVSHaPK Edustus II | ||
7-1 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 22:00 | ||
Polin PalloVSAfro Foot Club | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 01:00 | ||
MangoVSPonnistus II | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 22:00 | ||
VillisiatVSPaPe | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 23:00 | ||
KarPoVSPoPo | ||
0-10 | ||
2024-02-19 周一 01:00 | ||
MPS / Atletico AkatemiaVSSAPA II | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-19 周一 01:30 | ||
Nastolan NopsaVSKyPa | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-02-21 周三 01:10 | ||
StaPa De RoyaleVSTavastia | ||
6-0 | ||
2024-02-23 周五 03:15 | ||
KuuLa IIVSMaPS II | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 02:05 | ||
LähiöVSInter Vuosaari | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 03:00 | ||
KoPoVSBK-48 II | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 18:00 | ||
VelenpojatVSKarhu-Futis | ||
3-5 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 18:00 | ||
TiPS IIIVSKaPy | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 19:00 | ||
DarraVSIlves III | ||
2-4 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 19:15 | ||
Eurajoki IIVSLLuja | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 20:00 | ||
Helmi JätkäVSJanPa | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 22:00 | ||
PiTaVSSpital | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 22:00 | ||
Korso UnitedVSPOHU / JäPa | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 22:30 | ||
SambaVSGilla | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 23:00 | ||
Tampere United IIIVSVapsi | ||
3-3 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 23:00 | ||
HPS / JägersVSPehmeet ja Märät | ||
3-6 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 23:15 | ||
FC KangasalaVSLuVe | ||
10-0 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 01:00 | ||
VietfinVSKeiKa | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 01:30 | ||
EsPa / UnitedVSChicken Wings | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 19:00 | ||
MLHFVSPOHU / Gettopojat | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 20:15 | ||
Komeetat / PiukuVSJuniori STPS | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 20:15 | ||
Kontu / TDJVSMillbrook | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 23:00 | ||
HIFK 3VSNikinmäki United | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 01:15 | ||
Lahti IIVSJäntevä / Ukot | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 02:00 | ||
SnåbitVSTorre Calcio | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 02:00 | ||
Dons IIVSPOHU / KY United | ||
0-7 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 02:20 | ||
HAlku IIVSToBK | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 02:20 | ||
TaPa / 2VSHJS / sininen | ||
4-2 | ||
2024-02-27 周二 02:15 | ||
Haka-j / MustaVSIlves IV | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 00:30 | ||
TyPSVSPoPa | ||
4-1 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 02:10 | ||
LPS / 7VSGnistan O35 | ||
1-13 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 02:15 | ||
QppisVSTPS O35 | ||
1-9 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 02:00 | ||
MK-UnitedVSPK-35 Vantaa II | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 01:00 | ||
AFC CampusVSLieto | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 01:30 | ||
HP-47VSKuusysi II | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-03-01 周五 02:30 | ||
JäPS / UnitedVSFCFJ | ||
1-9 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 00:00 | ||
Universtas O35VSFish United | ||
2-4 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 01:00 | ||
San SiroVSInter Turku III | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 02:00 | ||
AndalusVSHieho | ||
7-8 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 02:10 | ||
CityVSOlarin Kiksi | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 22:15 | ||
LoPSVSBoda | ||
0-6 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 00:00 | ||
LaVe / KPRVSNePa | ||
5-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 01:00 | ||
Ponnistus / PeruskallioVSSUMU | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 01:00 | ||
KoiPS / DynamoVSPOHU / Simpsons | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 02:00 | ||
NousuVSMuurY | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 02:00 | ||
RastaalaVSKilo IF | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 02:00 | ||
I-HK IIVSToTe / Keparoi | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 16:00 | ||
OT-77VSColo-Colo | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 17:45 | ||
TuPS O35VSKirkkonummi III | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 20:15 | ||
Komeetat / 3VSJiiKoo | ||
0-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 22:00 | ||
Soho SSVSIlves-Kissat juniorit | ||
3-3 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 23:00 | ||
HJK / Töölön IhmeVSKullervo / Mosaic | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-04 周一 00:15 | ||
ÅIFK / 2VSJyTy Turku | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-04 周一 02:00 | ||
LuoVuVSKonnU | ||
4-2 | ||
2024-03-04 周一 02:00 | ||
Torre Calcio IIVSKuuLa | ||
0-8 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 03:15 | ||
ViiPVVSTuisku | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 18:30 | ||
KTUVSHauPa II | ||
6-3 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 19:15 | ||
EurajokiVSHaka Juniorit | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 20:00 | ||
NuPSVSTuPS | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-17 周六 23:00 | ||
EsPaVSToTe | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-02-18 周日 19:00 | ||
Roi UnitedVSVillan Pojat | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 01:00 | ||
KaPa KajaaniVSKajHa | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 20:00 | ||
EPS IIVSPPJ / Lauttasaari | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-02-24 周六 20:30 | ||
KarhuVSIK Ilmajoki | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 21:00 | ||
KuusysiVSKJP | ||
6-2 | ||
2024-02-25 周日 22:00 | ||
Puleward CityVSPonPa | ||
1-6 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 02:30 | ||
Ajax SarkkirantaVSTervarit-j | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-02-26 周一 07:00 | ||
NouLaVSAkilles | ||
2024-02-26 周一 22:15 | ||
NJS IIIVSNJS II | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 01:30 | ||
KirkkonummiVSSaPa | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 01:00 | ||
Huima / UrhoVSNiemU | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 02:00 | ||
Atlantis / PMVSHerTo | ||
6-0 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 22:00 | ||
Heinäpään Hanhet 24VSRoPo | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-02 周六 23:45 | ||
LAUTP / 2VSLoviisa | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 00:00 | ||
PaRiVSOuPa | ||
4-2 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 01:00 | ||
SJK-jVSSisu | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-03 周日 02:00 | ||
Inter VuosaariVSLePa | ||
1-9 | ||
2024-03-04 周一 00:00 | ||
SibboVVSRiPS | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-04 周一 01:00 | ||
ViPa / 2VSMarski | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-06 周三 03:00 | ||
SJK-j ApolloVSVirkiä | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-08 周五 02:45 | ||
FC SääripotkuVS基斯特 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 01:30 | ||
RPS LionsVSHaPK | ||
1-6 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 01:45 | ||
TuNLVSVG-62 | ||
1-7 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 02:00 | ||
ValttiVSLJS | ||
2-1 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 02:00 | ||
HIFK 2VSGnistan/Ogeli | ||
3-3 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 22:00 | ||
Ilves IIIVSTampere United II | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 22:30 | ||
STPSVSUnion Plaani | ||
2-5 | ||
2024-03-09 周六 23:00 | ||
KaIKVSSporting Kristina | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 00:30 | ||
LAUTPVSKoPa | ||
1-0 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 00:45 | ||
Flamingo UnitedVS克尔特苏 | ||
0-8 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 18:00 | ||
TiPS IIIVSEspoon Tikka | ||
0-6 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 19:00 | ||
OuJKVSHauPa | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-10 周日 22:00 | ||
RaikuVSTarzan | ||
0-6 | ||
2024-03-11 周一 00:15 | ||
SaPa PieksämäkiVSLehPa | ||
0-7 | ||
2024-03-11 周一 00:30 | ||
Nastolan NopsaVSJäntevä Kotka | ||
2-4 | ||
2024-03-11 周一 01:00 | ||
ToTe / LegendsVSPETO | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-11 周一 01:00 | ||
Kiffen 08 IIIVSPOHU / Hurjin | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-11 周一 01:30 | ||
Sexypöxyt IIVSToTe / Taiskin Tykit | ||
5-0 | ||
2024-03-11 周一 02:45 | ||
Laihia UnitedVSKPS | ||
0-10 | ||
2024-03-12 周二 02:00 | ||
Gnistan / 3VSGermania | ||
1-8 | ||
2024-03-12 周二 03:15 | ||
TyPSVSVaKP | ||
0-6 | ||
2024-03-13 周三 00:15 | ||
AFC CampusVSPIF帕拉宁 | ||
0-10 | ||
2024-03-13 周三 01:00 | ||
Inter Turku IIIVSEIF Akademi | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-13 周三 02:15 | ||
TPS O35VSSalPa II | ||
2-0 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 01:15 | ||
FC KomeetatVSViPa | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 02:00 | ||
MK-UnitedVSEsPa / Renat | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 02:40 | ||
YllätysVSMP II | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-14 周四 03:00 | ||
BK-48 IIVSNorrvalla | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-15 周五 00:30 | ||
TPV IIVS穆莎 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-15 周五 01:30 | ||
JyTy TurkuVSKuuLa | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 01:00 | ||
FCFJVSLoPa | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 01:00 | ||
Olarin KiksiVSPolin Pallo | ||
1-8 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:00 | ||
ToUVSPK-37 | ||
3-5 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:00 | ||
BodaVSMaPS | ||
0-9 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:00 | ||
HJK / Töölön IhmeVSKontu | ||
0-29 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:00 | ||
ToTe / KeparoiVSSUMU / SOB | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:00 | ||
JokeritVSHPS II | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:15 | ||
Komeetat / 3VSKeuPa | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 02:15 | ||
TuiskuVSNoPS II | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 16:30 | ||
Komeetat / PiukuVSMIPK米凯利 | ||
0-5 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 18:00 | ||
LiryVSIPS Edustus | ||
2-3 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 19:00 | ||
MuurYVSSoho Jyväskylä | ||
7-0 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 19:15 | ||
HAlkuVSAskU | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 20:00 | ||
TuPS O35VSHyPS | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 20:00 | ||
Sexypöxyt O35VSPOHU / JäPa | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 20:00 | ||
LePa O40VSHJK / Kantsu | ||
0-11 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 22:00 | ||
WildVSJäPS III | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 22:00 | ||
LastenVSYlöjärvi United | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 22:00 | ||
Soho SSVSPP-70 | ||
1-10 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 22:30 | ||
Nikinmäki UnitedVSPOHU / KY United | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 22:30 | ||
NuPS IIVSLePa / Bangers | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 22:30 | ||
KasiysiVSKilo IF | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 00:00 | ||
LoiskeVSEuPa | ||
5-4 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 00:00 | ||
Helmi JätkäVSFC Kangasala | ||
1-7 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 00:30 | ||
Karhu-FutisVSToejoen Veikot | ||
1-3 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 01:00 | ||
埃斯波VSPPJ / Ruoholahti | ||
1-5 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 01:00 | ||
MangoVSPuiU Helsinki | ||
0-13 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 01:00 | ||
Colo-ColoVSMPS/Atletico Malmi | ||
2-11 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 01:00 | ||
TiPS / 2VSKäPa / 2 | ||
1-9 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 01:15 | ||
BosnaVSFC RP | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 01:30 | ||
MaPS IIVSTuWe | ||
0-6 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 02:30 | ||
LLujaVSHärmä | ||
0-4 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 20:00 | ||
LuoVuVSKypärämäki Rangers | ||
0-8 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 20:00 | ||
Jäntevä / UkotVSSiU | ||
0-1 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 20:15 | ||
FortunaVSHooGee | ||
2-4 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 21:00 | ||
ACE IIVSTP 49 | ||
3-2 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 22:30 | ||
VillisiatVSHP-47 | ||
1-2 | ||
2024-03-17 周日 23:00 | ||
PoPoVSKumu | ||
6-0 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 01:00 | ||
ToBKVSKelA | ||
4-3 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 01:00 | ||
Tampere United IIIVSTaPa / 2 | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 01:00 | ||
KoiPSVSMPS | ||
3-1 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 01:00 | ||
Etu-Töölön UrhotVSPonnistus | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 01:00 | ||
Töölön VesaVSKurvin Vauhti | ||
4-0 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 01:30 | ||
Fish UnitedVSLaVe / KPR | ||
5-1 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 02:00 | ||
LeKi-FutisVSTaPa | ||
7-2 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 02:00 | ||
HePuVSValtti II | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-03-18 周一 08:00 | ||
Torre CalcioVSHIK | ||
2024-03-18 周一 08:00 | ||
PEPVSFinnkurd | ||
2024-03-20 周三 03:00 | ||
Haka-j / MustaVSTervakosken Pato | ||
2024-03-23 周六 02:00 | ||
VietfinVSTiPS | ||
2024-03-23 周六 02:00 | ||
POHU / GettopojatVSKoiPS / Dynamo | ||
2024-03-23 周六 02:00 | ||
Chicken WingsVSPonnistajat | ||
2024-03-23 周六 21:00 | ||
HiehoVSPPS / Old Stars | ||
2024-03-24 周日 01:00 | ||
VuosaariVSLPS | ||
2024-03-24 周日 01:00 | ||
SpitalVSVJS II | ||
2024-03-24 周日 20:00 | ||
Pehmeet ja MärätVSMillbrook | ||
2024-03-25 周一 01:00 | ||
Töölön TaistoVSGrIFK U23 | ||
2024-03-25 周一 01:00 | ||
StaPa De RoyaleVSGilla | ||
2024-03-25 周一 02:00 | ||
MPS / Atletico AkatemiaVSPOHU | ||
2024-03-25 周一 02:00 | ||
SUMUVSGnistan O35 | ||
2024-03-16 周六 20:00 | ||
KaPa KajaaniVSPonPa | ||
3-0 | ||
2024-03-19 周二 02:00 | ||
VirkiäVSNorrvalla | ||
2024-03-23 周六 01:00 | ||
克尔特苏VSUnion Plaani | ||
2024-03-23 周六 01:45 | ||
VG-62VSPIF帕拉宁 | ||
2024-03-24 周日 19:30 | ||
HauPaVSRoi United | ||
2024-03-24 周日 22:00 | ||
KTUVSRoPo | ||
2024-03-24 周日 23:20 | ||
KPSVSSporting Kristina | ||
2024-03-26 周二 01:30 | ||
TarzanVSViPa | ||
2024-03-28 周四 01:30 | ||
SisuVS基斯特 | ||
2024-03-30 周六 18:30 | ||
SIFVSKarhu | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSYlöjärvi United | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Tervarit-jVSKePS | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
MuurYVSKypärämäki Rangers | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
PaRiVSMIPK米凯利 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
MarskiVSPK-37 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
KeuPaVSHuima / Urho | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
LehPaVSMP II | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
HaPKVSIPS Edustus | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
SiUVSJäntevä Kotka | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
PoPoVSHP-47 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
HAlkuVSNJS III | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
JäPS IIIVSKuusysi | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TuPS O35VSLoPa | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
ToBKVSTuPS | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSToejoen Veikot | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
VaKPVSACE II | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Fish UnitedVSLeKi-Futis | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
穆莎VSLoiske | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
NoPSVSPP-70 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
NoPS IIVSTampere United III | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Tampere United IIVSFC Kangasala | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
FC RPVSMaPS | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TuWeVSHärmä | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
PiPSVSEIF Akademi | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVS卡亚普 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TPS O35VSKuuLa | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
GermaniaVSTBC | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
POHU / HurjinVSHPS II | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Polin PalloVSTBC | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSKirkkonummi | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Sexypöxyt IIVSPPJ / Ruoholahti | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
HPSVSMPS/Atletico Malmi | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSTBC | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSHJK / Kantsu | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
NuPS IIVSKoiPS | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
KontuVSHIFK 2 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
PuiU HelsinkiVSValtti | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
LePaVSSUMU / SOB | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSTBC | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Töölön VesaVSEsPa | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
POHU / KY UnitedVSSexypöxyt O35 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Etu-Töölön UrhotVSEsPa / Renat | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Kilo IFVSEspoon Tikka | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
Valtti IIVSAtlantis / PM | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSEPS II | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
TBCVSKäPa / 2 | ||
2024-04-01 周一 08:00 | ||
HooGeeVSTBC | ||
2024-04-03 周三 01:00 | ||
AkillesVSRiPS | ||
2024-04-04 周四 00:15 | ||
LAUTP / 2VSLAUTP | ||
2024-04-06 周六 22:00 | ||
ToTe / LegendsVSTBC | ||