赛事 |
---|
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 7 场,平局 6 场,负 2 场,胜率 46.7%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/04 | 多德勒支 | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 3-12 | 平 |
2024/04/27 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 1 | 格罗宁根 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 平 |
2024/04/21 | 马斯特里 | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 2-9 | 平 |
2024/04/13 | 威廉二世 | 4 : 1 | 阿尔青年 | 2-1 | 4-7 | 胜 |
2024/04/09 | 乌德青年 | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 2-11 | 平 |
2024/03/30 | 海尔蒙特 | 0 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 0-2 | 5-4 | 胜 |
2024/03/24 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 0 | 芬洛 | 1-0 | 8-2 | 胜 |
2024/03/16 | 登博思 | 1 : 4 | 威廉二世 | 1-2 | 8-4 | 胜 |
2024/03/09 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 0 | 埃因FC | 1-0 | 11-5 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 埃门 | 2 : 0 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 7-7 | 负 |
2024/02/24 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 3 | 罗达JC | 2-1 | 7-3 | 负 |
2024/02/17 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 1 | 海牙 | 2-0 | 2-7 | 胜 |
2024/02/10 | 格拉夫 | 0 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 | 4-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/03 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 1 | 坎布尔 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/01/30 | 埃因青年 | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 平 |
2024/01/20 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 1 | 阿贾青年 | 1-1 | 9-2 | 平 |
2024/01/13 | 奥斯 | 0 : 5 | 威廉二世 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 胜 |
2023/12/23 | 布雷达 | 1 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 0-2 | 7-4 | 胜 |
2023/12/20 | 威廉二世 | 1 : 3 | 格罗宁根 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 负 |
2023/12/16 | 威廉二世 | 4 : 1 | 海尔蒙特 | 1-1 | 1-8 | 胜 |
2023/12/09 | 海牙 | 1 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 2-7 | 平 |
2023/12/02 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 0 | 埃门 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 胜 |
2023/11/25 | 特尔斯达 | 1 : 5 | 威廉二世 | 0-2 | 11-6 | 胜 |
2023/11/18 | 芬洛 | 1 : 3 | 威廉二世 | 0-0 | 4-12 | 胜 |
2023/11/11 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 1 | 乌德青年 | 0-1 | 14-2 | 胜 |
2023/11/07 | 阿贾青年 | 1 : 0 | 威廉二世 | 1-0 | 1-6 | 负 |
2023/11/03 | SJC Noordwijk | 1 : 3 | 威廉二世 | 1-2 | 2-11 | 胜 |
2023/10/28 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 0 | 埃因青年 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 胜 |
2023/10/22 | 罗达JC | 0 : 1 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 | 10-5 | 胜 |
2023/10/15 | 威廉二世 | 3 : 1 | 登博思 | 1-1 | 7-3 | 胜 |
2023/10/07 | 威廉二世 | 4 : 2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 6-7 | 胜 |
2023/10/04 | 威廉二世 | 2 : 1 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 6-2 | 胜 |
2023/05/24 | 芬洛 | 3 : 2 | 威廉二世 | 2-2 | 5-5 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 9 场,平局 3 场,负 3 场,胜率 60%
赛事 |
---|
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏总杯 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏联杯 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏联杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏联杯 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
欧冠 |
欧冠 |
苏联杯 |
欧冠 |
欧冠 |
苏总杯 |
苏总杯 |
苏联杯 |
苏总杯 |
苏总杯 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/28 | 圣米伦 | 1 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/21 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 哈茨 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/18 | 邓迪FC | 0 : 0 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/14 | 罗斯郡 | 3 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/07 | 流浪者 | 3 : 3 | 凯尔特人 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/30 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 希伯尼安 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/15 | 流浪者 | 0 : 1 | 本菲卡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/11 | 希伯尼安 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/08 | 本菲卡 | 2 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/02 | 流浪者 | 1 : 2 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/29 | 基尔马诺克 | 1 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/24 | 流浪者 | 5 : 0 | 哈茨 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/18 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/15 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 罗斯郡 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/11 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 艾尔联 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/07 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/03 | 流浪者 | 3 : 0 | 利文斯顿 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/27 | 圣米伦 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/25 | 希伯尼安 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/21 | 邓巴顿 | 1 : 4 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/02 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/30 | 凯尔特人 | 2 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/12/24 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/21 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/17 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/15 | 贝蒂斯 | 2 : 3 | 流浪者 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/09 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 邓迪FC | 3-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/07 | 哈茨 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/03 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 圣米伦 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/01 | 流浪者 | 1 : 1 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/26 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/12 | 利文斯顿 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/10 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/05 | 哈茨 | 1 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/02 | 邓迪FC | 0 : 5 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 哈茨 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/27 | 布斯巴达 | 0 : 0 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/21 | 流浪者 | 4 : 0 | 希伯尼安 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/08 | 圣米伦 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/06 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 2 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/30 | 流浪者 | 1 : 3 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/28 | 流浪者 | 4 : 0 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/24 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/22 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 贝蒂斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/16 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/31 | 埃因霍温 | 5 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/23 | 流浪者 | 2 : 2 | 埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/19 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 摩顿 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/16 | 赛尔维特 | 1 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/10 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 赛尔维特 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/30 | 流浪者 | 0 : 1 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/03/12 | 流浪者 | 3 : 0 | 拉茨流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/02/26 | 流浪者 | 1 : 2 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/02/13 | 流浪者 | 3 : 2 | 帕尔蒂克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/01/22 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |