圣约翰斯通St. Johnstone |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
苏超 | 1885 | McDiarmid Park | 10696 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
中场 | ||||
46 | 中场 | |||
16 | 1998-06-25 | 前锋 | ||
8 | 1988-04-05 | 186 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
2002-05-09 | 中场 | |||
23 | 2002-05-09 | 中场 | ||
27 | 2002-05-09 | 中场 | ||
15 | 2002-05-09 | 中场 | ||
2002-05-09 | 中场 | |||
43 | 后卫 | |||
后卫 | ||||
后卫 | ||||
后卫 | ||||
后卫 | ||||
后卫 | ||||
后卫 | ||||
35 | 后卫 | |||
2001-01-18 | 中场 | |||
2001-01-18 | 中场 | |||
20 | 2001-01-18 | 中场 | ||
8 | 2001-01-18 | 中场 | ||
34 | 2001-01-18 | 中场 | ||
34 | 2001-01-18 | 中场 | ||
10 | 2002-02-01 | 中场 | ||
10 | 2002-02-01 | 中场 | ||
2002-02-01 | 中场 | |||
27 | 2002-02-01 | 中场 | ||
27 | 2002-02-01 | 中场 | ||
2002-02-01 | 中场 | |||
21 | 2002-02-01 | 中场 | ||
2002-02-01 | 中场 | |||
27 | 2002-02-01 | 中场 | ||
50 | 2002-02-01 | 中场 | ||
2002-02-01 | 中场 | |||
2002-02-01 | 中场 | |||
14 | 2001-04-03 | 中场 | ||
5 | 2001-04-03 | 中场 | ||
5 | 2001-04-03 | 中场 | ||
2001-04-03 | 中场 | |||
2001-04-03 | 中场 | |||
13 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
13 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
13 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
13 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
34 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
2001-11-20 | 后卫 | |||
21 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
34 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
19 | 2001-11-20 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 2001-07-29 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 2001-07-29 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 2001-07-29 | 后卫 | ||
2001-07-29 | 后卫 | |||
2001-07-29 | 后卫 | |||
2001-07-29 | 后卫 | |||
2001-07-29 | 后卫 | |||
17 | 2001-07-29 | 后卫 | ||
1 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
45 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
2001-05-07 | 守门员 | |||
45 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
2001-05-07 | 守门员 | |||
20 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
20 | 2001-05-07 | 守门员 | ||
19 | 1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 | |
1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 | |
13 | 1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 | |
5 | 1989-08-15 | 190 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
37 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
10 | 1991-06-03 | 173 cm | 前锋 | |
17 | 1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 |
17 | 1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 |
1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 | |
2 | 1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 |
17 | 1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 |
1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 | |
2 | 1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1998-01-12 | 186 cm | 79 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
1999-11-22 | 中场 | |||
6 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
6 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
6 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
1999-11-22 | 中场 | |||
14 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
1999-11-22 | 中场 | |||
20 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
14 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
1999-11-22 | 中场 | |||
7 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
26 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
7 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
22 | 1999-11-22 | 中场 | ||
8 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
8 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
8 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
8 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
8 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
8 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-05-20 | 183 cm | 74 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
11 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
11 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
11 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 | |
11 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
21 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
21 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
30 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
21 | 1991-07-30 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 中场 |
2000-02-21 | 前锋 | |||
31 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
16 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
16 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
16 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
16 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
2000-02-21 | 前锋 | |||
9 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
2000-02-21 | 前锋 | |||
2000-02-21 | 前锋 | |||
33 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
2000-02-21 | 前锋 | |||
22 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
34 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
77 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
77 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
29 | 2000-02-21 | 前锋 | ||
1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 | |
27 | 1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 |
1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 | |
10 | 1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 |
13 | 1999-05-18 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 | |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1997-01-22 | 188 cm | 76 kg | 守门员 |
44 | 1985-05-02 | 187 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
44 | 1985-05-02 | 187 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
44 | 1985-05-02 | 187 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1985-05-02 | 187 cm | 83 kg | 中场 |
1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 | |
13 | 1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 |
13 | 1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 |
13 | 1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 |
13 | 1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 |
31 | 1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 |
31 | 1993-12-31 | 181 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 |
19 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
19 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
23 | 1995-03-27 | 182 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
23 | 1996-01-26 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 1996-01-26 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 1996-01-26 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 1996-01-26 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 1996-01-26 | 后卫 | ||
1996-01-26 | 后卫 | |||
6 | 1996-01-26 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 1996-01-26 | 后卫 | ||
9 | 1994-09-05 | 180 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1994-09-05 | 180 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1994-09-05 | 180 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
苏超 | 第33轮 | 2024-04-13 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 基尔马诺克 | ||
苏超 | 第32轮 | 2024-04-06 22:00 | 希伯尼安 | 圣约翰斯通 | ||
苏超 | 第31轮 | 2024-03-30 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 邓迪FC | ||
苏超 | 第30轮 | 2024-03-16 23:00 | 凯尔特人 | 3-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第29轮 | 2024-03-02 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 利文斯顿 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第28轮 | 2024-02-29 03:45 | 阿伯丁 | 0-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第27轮 | 2024-02-24 23:00 | 圣米伦 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第26轮 | 2024-02-18 20:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-11 22:00 | 邓迪FC | 2-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第25轮 | 2024-02-08 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 哈茨 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第24轮 | 2024-02-03 23:00 | 罗斯郡 | 0-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第23轮 | 2024-01-27 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第18轮 | 2024-01-25 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2024-01-20 23:00 | 艾迪尔人 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第20轮 | 2023-12-28 03:45 | 利文斯顿 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第19轮 | 2023-12-23 23:00 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第12轮 | 2023-12-21 03:45 | 流浪者 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第21轮 | 2023-12-16 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 希伯尼安 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-09 23:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第16轮 | 2023-12-07 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第15轮 | 2023-12-03 20:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-3 | 凯尔特人 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-25 23:00 | 哈茨 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-11 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 罗斯郡 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第9轮 | 2023-11-08 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-2 | 马瑟韦尔 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第11轮 | 2023-11-02 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-1 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-28 22:00 | 圣米伦 | 4-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第8轮 | 2023-10-08 22:00 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-30 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-23 22:00 | 希伯尼安 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第5轮 | 2023-09-16 19:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第4轮 | 2023-09-02 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-2 | 邓迪FC | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-26 22:00 | 凯尔特人 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-12 22:00 | 罗斯郡 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第1轮 | 2023-08-05 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 | 哈茨 | 0-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2023-07-29 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-4 | 艾比安斯特宁 | 0-2 |
苏联杯 | - | 2023-07-26 02:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 艾尔联 | 1-1 |
苏联杯 | - | 2023-07-22 22:00 | 艾洛亚 | 0-4 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 |
苏联杯 | - | 2023-07-15 22:00 | 斯坦豪斯摩尔 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第38轮 | 2023-05-28 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2- | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第37轮 | 2023-05-25 02:45 | 罗斯郡 | 3-3 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第36轮 | 2023-05-20 22:00 | 基尔马诺克 | 0-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第35轮 | 2023-05-13 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第34轮 | 2023-05-06 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 邓迪联队 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第33轮 | 2023-04-22 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 希伯尼安 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第32轮 | 2023-04-15 22:00 | 利文斯顿 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第31轮 | 2023-04-08 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 | 罗斯郡 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-01 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第29轮 | 2023-03-18 23:00 | 基尔马诺克 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第28轮 | 2023-03-04 23:00 | 哈茨 | 3-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第27轮 | 2023-02-25 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第26轮 | 2023-02-18 23:00 | 邓迪联队 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第25轮 | 2023-02-05 20:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-4 | 凯尔特人 | 1-3 |
苏超 | 第24轮 | 2023-02-02 03:45 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第23轮 | 2023-01-28 23:00 | 流浪者 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2023-01-22 01:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第22轮 | 2023-01-14 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-4 | 利文斯顿 | 0-3 |
苏超 | 第21轮 | 2023-01-07 23:00 | 阿伯丁 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第20轮 | 2023-01-02 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 邓迪联队 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第19轮 | 2022-12-29 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-3 | 哈茨 | 0-2 |
苏超 | 第18轮 | 2022-12-24 20:30 | 凯尔特人 | 4-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 3-0 |
苏超 | 第17轮 | 2022-12-17 23:00 | 罗斯郡 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-12 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-10 03:45 | 圣米伦 | 2-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-06 20:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-29 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 基尔马诺克 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-22 02:30 | 希伯尼安 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-15 22:00 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-08 19:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-06 02:45 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-01 22:00 | 邓迪联队 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 |
苏超 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-17 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 罗斯郡 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-03 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 3-0 | 圣米伦 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-28 22:00 | 哈茨 | 3-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-1 |
苏超 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-20 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-13 22:00 | 流浪者 | 4-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-06 22:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第1轮 | 2022-07-30 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 希伯尼安 | 0-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2022-07-23 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 艾尔联 | 1-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2022-07-20 02:45 | 埃尔金城 | 2-4 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏联杯 | - | 2022-07-16 22:00 | 南部女王 | 2-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2022-07-13 02:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 安南竞技 | 0-0 |
苏超附加赛 | - | 2022-05-24 02:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 4-0 | 因弗内斯 | 0-0 |
苏超附加赛 | - | 2022-05-21 02:45 | 因弗内斯 | 2-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 |
苏超 | 第5轮 | 2022-05-15 19:00 | 希伯尼安 | 4-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第4轮 | 2022-05-12 02:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 阿伯丁 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第3轮 | 2022-05-07 22:00 | 利文斯顿 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第2轮 | 2022-04-30 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第1轮 | 2022-04-23 22:00 | 邓迪FC | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第33轮 | 2022-04-09 22:00 | 凯尔特人 | 7-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 3-0 |
苏超 | 第32轮 | 2022-04-02 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第31轮 | 2022-03-19 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-1 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第30轮 | 2022-03-05 23:00 | 希伯尼安 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第29轮 | 2022-03-03 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第28轮 | 2022-02-26 23:00 | 罗斯郡 | 3-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第27轮 | 2022-02-19 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-1 | 哈茨 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-16 03:45 | 阿伯丁 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第26轮 | 2022-02-10 03:45 | 圣米伦 | 2-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-05 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 邓迪联队 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第22轮 | 2022-02-02 03:45 | 利文斯顿 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第23轮 | 2022-01-27 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 邓迪FC | 0-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2022-01-22 23:00 | 凯尔蒂赫斯 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第21轮 | 2022-01-19 03:45 | 哈茨 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第20轮 | 2021-12-26 20:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-3 | 凯尔特人 | 0-2 |
苏超 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-23 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 罗斯郡 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第19轮 | 2021-12-18 23:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第14轮 | 2021-12-16 03:45 | 流浪者 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-11 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第16轮 | 2021-12-02 03:45 | 邓迪FC | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-27 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 希伯尼安 | 1-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2021-11-21 01:15 | 凯尔特人 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-06 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-30 22:00 | 邓迪联队 | 0-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-28 02:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 哈茨 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-23 22:00 | 凯尔特人 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-16 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-3 | 利文斯顿 | 0-2 |
苏超 | 第8轮 | 2021-10-02 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 3-1 | 邓迪FC | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-26 22:00 | 希伯尼安 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2021-09-23 02:45 | 邓迪FC | 0-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-18 22:00 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第5轮 | 2021-09-11 19:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 流浪者 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-29 22:00 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2021-08-27 02:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | LASK林茨 | 0-0 | |
苏超 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-22 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 邓迪联队 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2021-08-20 01:00 | LASK林茨 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | |
苏联杯 | - | 2021-08-15 21:00 | 阿布罗斯 | 2-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2021-08-13 02:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-4 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-08 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2021-08-06 02:00 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第1轮 | 2021-07-31 22:00 | 罗斯郡 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-24 20:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 福利特 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-22 02:45 | 阿布罗斯 | 1-4 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 01:30 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-14 02:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 普雷斯顿 | 0-1 |
苏总杯 | - | 2021-05-22 21:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 希伯尼安 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第5轮 | 2021-05-15 19:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 利文斯顿 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第4轮 | 2021-05-13 01:30 | 凯尔特人 | 4-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2021-05-09 21:15 | 圣米伦 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第3轮 | 2021-05-01 22:00 | 希伯尼安 | 0-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏总杯 | - | 2021-04-26 01:30 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第2轮 | 2021-04-22 02:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 流浪者 | 0-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2021-04-18 00:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-0 | 加迪 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第1轮 | 2021-04-10 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2021-04-03 22:00 | 邓迪FC | 0-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第32轮 | 2021-03-20 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 罗斯郡 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第31轮 | 2021-03-06 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 希伯尼安 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第30轮 | 2021-03-04 02:00 | 汉密尔顿 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2021-02-28 22:00 | 利文斯顿 | 圣约翰斯通 | ||
苏超 | 第33轮 | 2021-02-20 23:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0-3 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 |
苏超 | 第29轮 | 2021-02-14 20:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 凯尔特人 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第28轮 | 2021-02-06 23:00 | 利文斯顿 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第27轮 | 2021-02-04 03:45 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第25轮 | 2021-01-30 23:00 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-3 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第26轮 | 2021-01-28 02:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2021-01-24 01:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 3-0 | 希伯尼安 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第24轮 | 2021-01-16 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第23轮 | 2021-01-13 02:30 | 邓迪联队 | 2-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 |
苏超 | 第22轮 | 2021-01-02 23:00 | 罗斯郡 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第21轮 | 2020-12-30 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 汉密尔顿 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第20轮 | 2020-12-26 23:00 | 阿伯丁 | 2-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第19轮 | 2020-12-24 02:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-3 | 流浪者 | 0-2 |
苏超 | 第18轮 | 2020-12-19 23:00 | 圣米伦 | 3-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 |
苏联杯 | - | 2020-12-16 03:45 | 邓弗姆林 | 圣约翰斯通 | ||
苏超 | 第17轮 | 2020-12-12 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 | 利文斯顿 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-06 23:00 | 凯尔特人 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2020-11-28 23:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | 圣约翰斯通 | ||
苏超 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-25 03:00 | 希伯尼安 | 2-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第15轮 | 2020-11-21 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-1 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-1 |
苏联杯 | - | 2020-11-14 23:00 | 彼得黑德 | 1-3 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏联杯 | - | 2020-11-11 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 邓迪联队 | ||
苏超 | 第14轮 | 2020-11-07 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 基尔马诺克 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第12轮 | 2020-10-24 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 邓迪联队 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第11轮 | 2020-10-17 22:00 | 汉密尔顿 | 3-5 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-3 |
苏联杯 | - | 2020-10-10 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 布里金城 | ||
苏联杯 | - | 2020-10-08 02:45 | 凯尔蒂赫斯 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-04 19:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-2 | 凯尔特人 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第9轮 | 2020-09-26 22:00 | 利文斯顿 | 2-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第8轮 | 2020-09-19 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 罗斯郡 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第7轮 | 2020-09-12 22:00 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第6轮 | 2020-08-29 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第5轮 | 2020-08-23 23:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 希伯尼安 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-21 02:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第4轮 | 2020-08-15 22:00 | 基尔马诺克 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第3轮 | 2020-08-13 02:45 | 流浪者 | 3-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-0 |
苏超 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-01 22:00 | 邓迪联队 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第33轮 | 2020-04-04 22:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 汉密尔顿 | ||
苏超 | 第32轮 | 2020-03-21 23:00 | 凯尔特人 | 圣约翰斯通 | ||
苏超 | 第31轮 | 2020-03-14 23:00 | 希伯尼安 | 圣约翰斯通 | ||
苏超 | 第30轮 | 2020-03-07 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 利文斯顿 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第29轮 | 2020-03-05 03:45 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2020-03-01 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 凯尔特人 | 0-0 |
苏超 | 第28轮 | 2020-02-23 21:30 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-2 | 流浪者 | 1-0 |
苏超 | 第27轮 | 2020-02-15 23:00 | 罗斯郡 | 1-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第26轮 | 2020-02-13 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-1 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-1 |
苏总杯 | - | 2020-02-08 23:00 | 艾尔联 | 1-2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-2 |
苏超 | 第25轮 | 2020-02-06 03:45 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 |
苏超 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-01 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 3-3 | 哈茨 | 1-2 |
苏超 | 第17轮 | 2020-01-30 03:45 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-3 | 凯尔特人 | 0-3 |
苏超 | 第23轮 | 2020-01-25 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 2-1 | 基尔马诺克 | 1-1 |
苏超 | 第22轮 | 2020-01-23 03:45 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 |
苏总杯 | - | 2020-01-18 23:00 | 圣约翰斯通 | 3-0 | 摩顿 | 1-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|