| 格拉夫De Graafschap |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|
荷乙 | 1954 | Stadion De Vijverberg | 12600 | - |
球队阵容
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|
42 | 2004-02-04 | | | 中场 |
| 2003-09-14 | 186 cm | | 守门员 |
48 | 2003-09-14 | 186 cm | | 守门员 |
26 | 2003-08-12 | 183 cm | | 前锋 |
37 | 2004-05-14 | | | 前锋 |
17 | 2004-05-14 | | | 前锋 |
31 | 2003-09-02 | | | 前锋 |
31 | 2003-09-02 | | | 前锋 |
29 | 2003-02-21 | | | 中场 |
26 | 2003-02-21 | | | 中场 |
34 | 2004-10-29 | | | 中场 |
34 | 2004-10-29 | | | 中场 |
37 | | | | 前锋 |
37 | | | | 前锋 |
30 | | | | 前锋 |
12 | 2004-01-03 | | | 后卫 |
12 | 2004-01-03 | | | 后卫 |
48 | 2002-12-13 | | | 守门员 |
16 | 2002-12-13 | | | 守门员 |
16 | 2002-12-13 | | | 守门员 |
29 | 2002-04-21 | | | 后卫 |
14 | 2002-04-21 | | | 后卫 |
30 | 2001-04-09 | | | 前锋 |
25 | 2003-05-27 | | | 后卫 |
25 | 2003-05-27 | | | 后卫 |
33 | | | | 前锋 |
33 | | | | 前锋 |
23 | 2004-04-09 | | | 中场 |
23 | 2004-04-09 | | | 中场 |
23 | 2004-04-09 | | | 中场 |
30 | 2003-11-24 | | | 前锋 |
45 | 2003-11-24 | | | 前锋 |
45 | 2003-11-24 | | | 前锋 |
27 | 2001-05-09 | | | 后卫 |
29 | 2003-04-29 | 190 cm | | 后卫 |
44 | 2003-04-29 | 190 cm | | 后卫 |
24 | 2003-04-29 | 190 cm | | 后卫 |
| 2001-11-29 | | | 守门员 |
30 | 2001-11-29 | | | 守门员 |
30 | 2001-11-29 | | | 守门员 |
1 | 2001-11-29 | | | 守门员 |
31 | 2001-11-29 | | | 守门员 |
35 | 2001-11-29 | | | 守门员 |
22 | 2004-06-18 | 173 cm | | 前锋 |
22 | 2004-06-18 | 173 cm | | 前锋 |
9 | 2004-06-18 | 173 cm | | 前锋 |
| | | | 中场 |
| | | | 中场 |
| | | | 中场 |
39 | | | | 中场 |
39 | | | | 中场 |
| | | | 中场 |
| | | | 中场 |
13 | | | | 中场 |
16 | 2002-01-02 | | | 中场 |
| 2002-01-02 | | | 中场 |
16 | 2002-01-02 | | | 中场 |
| 2002-01-02 | | | 中场 |
| 2002-01-02 | | | 中场 |
8 | 2002-01-02 | | | 中场 |
55 | 2003-03-05 | | | 后卫 |
| 2003-03-05 | | | 后卫 |
16 | 2003-03-05 | | | 后卫 |
| 2003-03-05 | | | 后卫 |
20 | 2003-03-05 | | | 后卫 |
20 | 2003-03-05 | | | 后卫 |
17 | 1990-01-04 | 175 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
| 1990-01-04 | 175 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
36 | 1998-07-08 | 185 cm | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-08 | 185 cm | | 中场 |
28 | 1989-02-11 | 174 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
| 1989-02-11 | 174 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
| 1989-02-11 | 174 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1989-02-11 | 174 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1989-02-11 | 174 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
54 | 2002-02-23 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
10 | 2002-02-23 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
| 2002-02-23 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
| 2002-02-23 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
54 | 2002-02-23 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
| 2002-02-23 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 2002-02-23 | 175 cm | 66 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
| 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
| 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
35 | 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
| 1989-08-21 | 191 cm | 91 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
16 | 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
16 | 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
16 | 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
| 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
| 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
32 | 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
7 | 2002-02-01 | | | 前锋 |
10 | 1990-04-18 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1990-04-18 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
| 1990-04-18 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1990-04-18 | 186 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
2 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
22 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
2 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
2 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
2 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
21 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
12 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
22 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
22 | 1989-03-22 | 181 cm | | 后卫 |
3 | 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
3 | 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
4 | 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
4 | 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
4 | 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
4 | 1993-04-28 | 188 cm | | 后卫 |
1 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
1 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
1 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
1 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
1 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
| 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
30 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
1 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
| 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
| 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
30 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
30 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
32 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
1 | 2001-03-11 | 187 cm | | 守门员 |
10 | 1994-12-15 | 174 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1994-12-15 | 174 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
33 | 1998-09-22 | 182 cm | | 前锋 |
18 | 1998-09-22 | 182 cm | | 前锋 |
18 | 1998-09-22 | 182 cm | | 前锋 |
| 1998-09-22 | 182 cm | | 前锋 |
18 | 1998-09-22 | 182 cm | | 前锋 |
9 | 1998-09-22 | 182 cm | | 前锋 |
18 | 1998-09-22 | 182 cm | | 前锋 |
| 1995-05-10 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
| 1995-05-10 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 1995-05-10 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1995-05-10 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1995-05-10 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1991-06-26 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1991-06-26 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1991-06-26 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 中场 |
| 1991-06-26 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1991-06-26 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1991-06-26 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1991-06-26 | 181 cm | 80 kg | 中场 |
9 | 1989-04-17 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1989-04-17 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
| 1989-04-17 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1989-04-17 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-04-17 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-04-17 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
15 | 1989-04-17 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
| 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
19 | 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
25 | 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
| 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
10 | 1994-03-13 | 174 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
15 | 1989-01-28 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 中场 |
| 1989-01-28 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 中场 |
15 | 1989-01-28 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1989-01-28 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1989-01-28 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 中场 |
赛程赛果
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|
荷乙 | 第38轮 | 2024-05-11 02:00 | 埃门 | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第37轮 | 2024-05-04 02:00 | 格拉夫 | | 乌德青年 | |
荷乙 | 第36轮 | 2024-04-27 02:00 | 格拉夫 | | 马斯特里 | |
荷乙 | 第35轮 | 2024-04-20 02:00 | 罗达JC | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第34轮 | 2024-04-13 02:00 | 格拉夫 | | 特尔斯达 | |
荷乙 | 第33轮 | 2024-04-06 02:00 | 多德勒支 | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第32轮 | 2024-03-30 03:00 | 格拉夫 | | 阿尔青年 | |
荷乙 | 第30轮 | 2024-03-16 03:00 | 格罗宁根 | 4-2 | 格拉夫 | 2-2 |
荷乙 | 第31轮 | 2024-03-12 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 | 阿贾青年 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第29轮 | 2024-03-09 03:00 | 坎布尔 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第28轮 | 2024-03-02 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 奥斯 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第27轮 | 2024-02-24 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 登博思 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第26轮 | 2024-02-17 03:00 | 海尔蒙特 | 3-1 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 |
荷乙 | 第25轮 | 2024-02-10 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第24轮 | 2024-02-03 03:00 | 布雷达 | 0-0 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第23轮 | 2024-01-27 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-0 | 芬洛 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第20轮 | 2024-01-23 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 4-2 | 埃因青年 | 3-1 |
荷乙 | 第22轮 | 2024-01-20 03:00 | 埃因FC | 0-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第21轮 | 2024-01-13 03:00 | 海牙 | 5-3 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2023-12-20 01:45 | 活泼男孩B队 | 2-0 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-12-16 03:00 | 登博思 | 0-4 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-12-09 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-3 | 坎布尔 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-12-05 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-02 03:00 | 奥斯 | 0-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-11-25 03:00 | 乌德青年 | 2-0 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-11 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-04 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 布雷达 | 0-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2023-11-01 01:45 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 埃门 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-28 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 埃因FC | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-24 02:00 | 阿尔青年 | 3-0 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-21 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 格罗宁根 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-07 02:00 | 威廉二世 | 4-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-30 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 | 罗达JC | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-24 20:30 | 马斯特里 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-09-19 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 海尔蒙特 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-16 02:00 | 埃因青年 | 1-3 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-09-02 02:00 | 芬洛 | 2-0 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-26 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 | 埃门 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-22 02:00 | 阿贾青年 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-08-12 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 | 海牙 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第38轮 | 2023-05-20 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-0 | 登博思 | 2-0 |
荷乙 | 第37轮 | 2023-05-13 02:00 | 芬洛 | 2-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第36轮 | 2023-05-06 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 马斯特里 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第35轮 | 2023-04-30 03:00 | 威廉二世 | 3-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第34轮 | 2023-04-22 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 | 海牙 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第33轮 | 2023-04-15 02:00 | 奥斯 | 3-3 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第32轮 | 2023-04-08 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 5-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 2-2 |
荷乙 | 第31轮 | 2023-04-04 02:00 | 阿尔青年 | 0-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第29轮 | 2023-03-18 03:00 | 埃因青年 | 2-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第30轮 | 2023-03-14 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 | 兹沃勒 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第28轮 | 2023-03-11 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-4 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第27轮 | 2023-03-07 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 海尔蒙特 | 1-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2023-03-03 04:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-3 | 阿贾克斯 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第26轮 | 2023-02-25 03:00 | 埃因FC | 0-4 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第25轮 | 2023-02-19 19:15 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 罗达JC | 2-0 |
荷乙 | 第24轮 | 2023-02-11 03:00 | 布雷达 | 2-0 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2023-02-08 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-0 | 特莱弗斯 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第23轮 | 2023-02-04 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 | 特尔斯达 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第22轮 | 2023-01-31 03:00 | 乌德青年 | 1-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第21轮 | 2023-01-21 03:00 | 阿尔梅勒 | 2-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第20轮 | 2023-01-14 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-0 | 阿贾青年 | 1-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2023-01-11 03:00 | HVCV奎克 | 1-4 | 格拉夫 | 1-3 |
荷乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-01-07 03:00 | 马斯特里 | 2-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第18轮 | 2022-12-17 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-3 | 威廉二世 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第17轮 | 2022-12-11 21:30 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 埃因FC | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-19 04:00 | 海尔蒙特 | 0-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-12 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-2 | 埃因青年 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-05 03:00 | 登博思 | 2-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-29 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 奥斯 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-22 02:00 | 海牙 | 2-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2022-10-19 02:00 | 里积斯堡男孩 | 1-3 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-15 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 乌德青年 | 2-0 |
荷乙 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-08 02:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 3-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-01 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 阿尔青年 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第7轮 | 2022-09-17 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 阿尔梅勒 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-13 02:00 | 罗达JC | 3-2 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 |
荷乙 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-10 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 布雷达 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第5轮 | 2022-09-02 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-27 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 多德勒支 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-23 02:00 | 阿贾青年 | 5-1 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 |
荷乙 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-13 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-07 18:15 | 兹沃勒 | 2-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙附加赛 | - | 2022-05-14 02:00 | 埃因FC | 3-1 | 格拉夫 | 3-1 |
荷乙附加赛 | - | 2022-05-10 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 埃因FC | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第38轮 | 2022-05-07 02:00 | 阿贾青年 | 1-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第37轮 | 2022-04-30 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 埃因青年 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第36轮 | 2022-04-23 02:00 | 海尔蒙特 | 0-4 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第35轮 | 2022-04-16 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 奥斯 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第34轮 | 2022-04-09 02:00 | 福伦丹 | 3-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第33轮 | 2022-04-02 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 埃门 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第32轮 | 2022-03-26 04:00 | 埃因FC | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第31轮 | 2022-03-19 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-3 | 马斯特里 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第27轮 | 2022-03-15 03:00 | 罗达JC | 2-0 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第30轮 | 2022-03-12 03:00 | 布雷达 | 2-0 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第29轮 | 2022-03-05 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 | 阿尔青年 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第28轮 | 2022-02-26 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 | 登博思 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第26轮 | 2022-02-12 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-2 | 多德勒支 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-05 03:00 | 特尔斯达 | 0-3 | 格拉夫 | 0-3 |
荷乙 | 第24轮 | 2022-01-30 23:45 | 海牙 | 0-0 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第23轮 | 2022-01-22 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 阿尔梅勒 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第22轮 | 2022-01-15 03:00 | SBV精英 | 0-0 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第21轮 | 2022-01-09 23:45 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 芬洛 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-12-21 03:00 | 乌德青年 | 0-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-12-11 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 | 海尔蒙特 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-07 03:00 | 埃因青年 | 2-3 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第17轮 | 2021-11-27 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-3 | 阿贾青年 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第16轮 | 2021-11-20 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 0-4 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-14 21:30 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 特尔斯达 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-06 03:00 | 登博思 | 2-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-30 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 海牙 | 0-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2021-10-27 02:00 | 兹沃勒 | 4-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-23 02:00 | 芬洛 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-16 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 | 埃因FC | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-11 02:00 | 阿尔梅勒 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-02 02:00 | 奥斯 | 0-3 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-25 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-2 | 乌德青年 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-18 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-1 | SBV精英 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-09-14 02:00 | 阿尔青年 | 2-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-11 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-3 | 福伦丹 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-28 02:00 | 埃门 | 0-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-21 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 布雷达 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-14 02:00 | 马斯特里 | 1-3 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 |
荷乙 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-07 22:30 | 格拉夫 | 0-3 | 罗达JC | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-31 19:00 | 赫拉克勒 | 2-2 | 格拉夫 | 2-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-28 01:00 | 特莱弗斯 | 0-0 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-24 19:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 特尔斯达 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 20:00 | 格拉夫 | | 埃因FC | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 20:00 | 格拉夫 | 4-0 | 多德勒支 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-10 21:00 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 1-3 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-03 19:00 | Silvolde | 0-4 | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙附加赛 | - | 2021-05-16 00:45 | 格拉夫 | 2-3 | 罗达JC | 2-1 |
荷乙 | 第38轮 | 2021-05-13 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 | 海尔蒙特 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第37轮 | 2021-05-08 02:00 | 阿贾青年 | 1-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第36轮 | 2021-05-01 02:00 | 坎布尔 | 1-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第35轮 | 2021-04-24 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-2 | 阿尔梅勒 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第34轮 | 2021-04-20 02:00 | 埃因青年 | 0-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第33轮 | 2021-04-11 18:15 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 前进之鹰 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第32轮 | 2021-04-05 20:30 | 乌德青年 | 0-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第31轮 | 2021-04-03 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-3 | 多德勒支 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第30轮 | 2021-03-29 02:00 | 布雷达 | 3-1 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第29轮 | 2021-03-20 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | SBV精英 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第28轮 | 2021-03-13 04:00 | 特尔斯达 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第27轮 | 2021-03-08 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 埃因FC | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第26轮 | 2021-02-27 04:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 | 阿尔青年 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第25轮 | 2021-02-21 19:15 | 奈梅亨 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第24轮 | 2021-02-13 21:15 | 格拉夫 | | 马斯特里 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第23轮 | 2021-02-06 21:00 | 登博思 | | 格拉夫 | 1-2 |
荷乙 | 第22轮 | 2021-01-30 04:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 奥斯 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第21轮 | 2021-01-24 19:15 | 福伦丹 | 1-4 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-01-16 01:45 | 罗达JC | 1-3 | 格拉夫 | 0-3 |
荷乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-01-09 01:45 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 特尔斯达 | 2-0 |
荷乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-01-03 04:00 | 阿尔梅勒 | 1-0 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第17轮 | 2020-12-19 21:00 | 格拉夫 | | 乌德青年 | 2-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2020-12-17 01:45 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 埃因霍温 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-12 04:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-2 | 阿贾青年 | 2-1 |
荷乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-12-05 01:45 | 马斯特里 | 2-3 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第14轮 | 2020-11-29 19:15 | 埃因FC | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-20 04:00 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 | 坎布尔 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-14 23:30 | 多德勒支 | 0-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-11-12 01:45 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 布雷达 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第11轮 | 2020-11-07 21:00 | 格拉夫 | | 福伦丹 | |
荷乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-31 04:00 | 奥斯 | 0-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2020-10-28 01:45 | 特温特 | 1-3 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
荷乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-24 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-1 | 埃因青年 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-19 23:30 | 海尔蒙特 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-10-14 00:00 | 前进之鹰 | 0-0 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-06 00:45 | SBV精英 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
荷乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-09-27 18:15 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 奈梅亨 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-22 00:45 | 阿尔青年 | 7-3 | 格拉夫 | 5-1 |
荷乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-12 22:30 | 格拉夫 | | 罗达JC | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-09-04 20:00 | 不伦瑞克 | 0-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-09-01 02:00 | 格拉夫 | 4-2 | 登博思 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-22 20:30 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 赫拉克勒 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-19 01:30 | 格拉夫 | 3-0 | Jong Cambuur | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-15 22:30 | 格拉夫 | 5-1 | 海伦芬 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-15 22:00 | 格拉夫 | 5-1 | 海伦芬 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-09 20:30 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 福伦丹 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-09 20:30 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 | 福伦丹 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-05 02:00 | 史塔夫斯特 | 1-4 | 格拉夫 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-01 20:30 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | HHC | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-31 01:00 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 | 埃因FC | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-25 20:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-1 | 海尔蒙特 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-22 01:00 | 特莱弗斯 | 1-4 | 格拉夫 | 0-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-17 01:00 | 坎布尔 | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第38轮 | 2020-05-02 02:00 | SBV精英 | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第37轮 | 2020-04-25 02:00 | 格拉夫 | | 登博思 | |
荷乙 | 第36轮 | 2020-04-18 02:00 | 特尔斯达 | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第35轮 | 2020-04-13 20:30 | 格拉夫 | | 奥斯 | |
荷乙 | 第34轮 | 2020-04-11 02:00 | 坎布尔 | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第32轮 | 2020-04-07 02:00 | 格拉夫 | | 布雷达 | |
荷乙 | 第33轮 | 2020-04-04 02:00 | 阿贾青年 | | 格拉夫 | |
荷乙 | 第31轮 | 2020-03-22 21:30 | 格拉夫 | | 奈梅亨 | |
荷乙 | 第30轮 | 2020-03-14 03:00 | 格拉夫 | | 海尔蒙特 | |
荷乙 | 第29轮 | 2020-03-08 21:30 | 前进之鹰 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 0-1 |
荷乙 | 第28轮 | 2020-02-29 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 5-1 | 阿尔青年 | 4-0 |
荷乙 | 第27轮 | 2020-02-22 03:00 | 多德勒支 | 1-2 | 格拉夫 | 1-2 |
荷乙 | 第26轮 | 2020-02-15 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 2-0 | 罗达JC | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第25轮 | 2020-02-11 03:00 | 埃因青年 | 2-3 | 格拉夫 | 1-0 |
荷乙 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-01 03:00 | 埃因FC | 1-1 | 格拉夫 | 0-0 |
荷乙 | 第23轮 | 2020-01-25 03:00 | 格拉夫 | 3-2 | 马斯特里 | 2-1 |