赛事 |
---|
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 6 场,平局 4 场,负 5 场,胜率 40%
赛事 |
---|
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏联杯 |
欧协联 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧协联 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧协联 |
苏联杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧协联 |
苏超 |
欧协联 |
苏超 |
苏联杯 |
欧协联 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
欧罗巴 |
苏联杯 |
苏总杯 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/04 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 7-4 | 胜 |
2024/04/27 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 0 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0-0 | 10-7 | 胜 |
2024/04/13 | 阿伯丁 | 0 : 0 | 邓迪FC | 0-0 | 3-5 | 平 |
2024/04/06 | 利文斯顿 | 0 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 平 |
2024/03/30 | 阿伯丁 | 2 : 1 | 罗斯郡 | 1-1 | 2-8 | 胜 |
2024/03/16 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 6-6 | 胜 |
2024/03/14 | 邓迪FC | 1 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 负 |
2024/03/09 | 阿伯丁 | 3 : 1 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-1 | 4-6 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 圣米伦 | 2 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 3-2 | 负 |
2024/02/29 | 阿伯丁 | 0 : 2 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-1 | 11-7 | 负 |
2024/02/24 | 基尔马诺克 | 2 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 1-0 | 5-3 | 负 |
2024/02/17 | 阿伯丁 | 2 : 2 | 希伯尼安 | 1-1 | 4-2 | 平 |
2024/02/15 | 阿伯丁 | 3 : 3 | 马瑟韦尔 | 2-3 | 7-3 | 平 |
2024/02/10 | 阿伯丁 | 2 : 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 2-0 | 4-5 | 胜 |
2024/02/07 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 1-1 | 13-2 | 负 |
2024/02/03 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 1 | 凯尔特人 | 0-0 | 1-12 | 平 |
2024/01/31 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 1 | 邓迪FC | 1-0 | 0-3 | 平 |
2024/01/27 | 哈茨 | 2 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 负 |
2024/01/25 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 平 |
2024/01/20 | 加迪 | 0 : 2 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 3-10 | 胜 |
2024/01/02 | 罗斯郡 | 0 : 3 | 阿伯丁 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 胜 |
2023/12/30 | 阿伯丁 | 0 : 3 | 圣米伦 | 0-1 | 13-2 | 负 |
2023/12/21 | 阿伯丁 | 2 : 1 | 利文斯顿 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 胜 |
2023/12/17 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 10-4 | 负 |
2023/12/15 | 阿伯丁 | 2 : 0 | 法兰克福 | 1-0 | 2-8 | 胜 |
2023/12/09 | 阿伯丁 | 2 : 1 | 哈茨 | 0-1 | 3-8 | 胜 |
2023/12/07 | 阿伯丁 | 0 : 1 | 基尔马诺克 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
2023/12/03 | 希伯尼安 | 2 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 1-0 | 6-6 | 负 |
2023/12/01 | 赫尔辛基 | 2 : 2 | 阿伯丁 | 2-1 | 5-5 | 平 |
2023/11/26 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 0-5 | 平 |
2023/11/12 | 凯尔特人 | 6 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 2-0 | 11-0 | 负 |
2023/11/10 | 塞萨洛 | 2 : 2 | 阿伯丁 | 1-1 | 13-0 | 平 |
2023/11/05 | 希伯尼安 | 0 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 10-1 | 胜 |
2023/11/02 | 马瑟韦尔 | 2 : 4 | 阿伯丁 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 基尔马诺克 | 2 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 1-0 | 9-3 | 负 |
2023/10/27 | 阿伯丁 | 2 : 3 | 塞萨洛 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 负 |
2023/10/08 | 阿伯丁 | 0 : 0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 平 |
2023/10/06 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 1 | 赫尔辛基 | 0-0 | 8-3 | 平 |
2023/09/30 | 流浪者 | 1 : 3 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 5-8 | 胜 |
2023/09/28 | 罗斯郡 | 1 : 2 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 胜 |
2023/09/22 | 法兰克福 | 2 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 1-1 | 8-2 | 负 |
2023/09/16 | 哈茨 | 2 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 1-0 | 9-3 | 负 |
2023/09/01 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 3 | 赫根 | 0-2 | 11-5 | 负 |
2023/08/25 | 赫根 | 2 : 2 | 阿伯丁 | 1-0 | 5-8 | 平 |
2023/08/19 | 艾比安斯特宁 | 1 : 2 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 胜 |
2023/01/24 | Darvel | 1 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 1-0 | 4-8 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 9 场,平局 0 场,负 6 场,胜率 60%
赛事 |
---|
法罗超 |
法罗超 |
法罗超 |
法罗超 |
法罗超 |
法罗超 |
法罗超 |
法罗超 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗群岛杯 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗群岛杯 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
法罗甲 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/04 | B68托夫提尔 | 1 : 2 | 云拿域克 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/30 | 云拿域克 | 0 : 1 | 高泰 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/22 | 福格拉夫约杜尔 | 2 : 4 | 云拿域克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/15 | 云拿域克 | 1 : 0 | B36拖锡云 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/07 | 云拿域克 | 2 : 0 | EB斯特莱马 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/01 | 卡拉卡斯维克 | 3 : 2 | 云拿域克 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/17 | 云拿域克 | 3 : 1 | 史卡拉 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/11 | 拖锡云 | 3 : 2 | 云拿域克 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/28 | 云拿域克 | 0 : 3 | 史卡拉 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/21 | B71莎杜 | 4 : 1 | 云拿域克 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/07 | 云拿域克 | 0 : 2 | 霍伊维克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/30 | B36拖锡云B队 | 1 : 3 | 云拿域克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/23 | HB II | 1 : 5 | 云拿域克 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/17 | 云拿域克 | 6 : 0 | EB / Streymur II | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/01 | 戈塔维京人II | 0 : 3 | 云拿域克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/26 | 云拿域克 | 5 : 0 | B68 II | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/20 | 克拉斯维克II | 1 : 1 | 云拿域克 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/12 | 云拿域克 | 5 : 1 | B71莎杜 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/06 | 史卡拉 | 1 : 0 | 云拿域克 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/28 | 霍伊维克 | 1 : 3 | 云拿域克 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/01 | 云拿域克 | 2 : 1 | B36拖锡云B队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/24 | 云拿域克 | 1 : 1 | HB II | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/06/10 | EB / Streymur II | 1 : 6 | 云拿域克 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/03 | 云拿域克 | 1 : 0 | 戈塔维京人II | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/28 | B68 II | 0 : 3 | 云拿域克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/20 | 云拿域克 | 3 : 1 | 克拉斯维克II | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/13 | B71莎杜 | 1 : 2 | 云拿域克 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/10 | B68托夫提尔 | 2 : 1 | 云拿域克 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/05 | HB II | 5 : 0 | 云拿域克 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/29 | 云拿域克 | 5 : 1 | 霍伊维克 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/26 | 云拿域克 | 5 : 0 | EB / Streymur II | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/22 | 云拿域克 | 14 : 0 | MB | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/15 | B36拖锡云B队 | 0 : 2 | 云拿域克 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/12 | 戈塔维京人II | 2 : 3 | 云拿域克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/06 | 云拿域克 | 0 : 1 | 史卡拉 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/02 | 克拉斯维克II | 0 : 2 | 云拿域克 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/03/05 | 云拿域克 | 0 : 0 | B68 II | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |