近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 4 场,负 6 场,胜率 33.3%
赛事 |
---|
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄杯 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
俄超 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 0-1 | 9-2 | 负 |
2024/04/24 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 2 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 10-3 | 负 |
2024/04/21 | 泽尼特 | 1 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 3-4 | 负 |
2024/04/17 | 奥伦堡 | 2 : 4 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 10-5 | 负 |
2024/04/14 | 奥伦堡 | 3 : 1 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 | 5-13 | 胜 |
2024/04/08 | 奥伦堡 | 3 : 0 | 喀山 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 胜 |
2024/04/05 | 格罗兹尼 | 0 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 6-9 | 胜 |
2024/03/31 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 平 |
2024/03/14 | 莫斯巴达 | 3 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 6-2 | 负 |
2024/03/10 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 0 | 巴蒂卡 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 莫陆军 | 1 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 平 |
2023/12/10 | 索契 | 1 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 平 |
2023/12/03 | 克拉斯诺 | 2 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 7-0 | 负 |
2023/11/29 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 0 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-0 | 11-4 | 胜 |
2023/11/26 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 1 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 平 |
2023/11/12 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 10-4 | 负 |
2023/11/06 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 8-5 | 平 |
2023/11/02 | 莫陆军 | 3 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 负 |
2023/10/28 | 苏维埃翼 | 1 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 8-7 | 平 |
2023/10/21 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 13-2 | 负 |
2023/10/07 | 巴蒂卡 | 1 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 5-7 | 负 |
2023/10/04 | 索契 | 1 : 2 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 6-5 | 胜 |
2023/09/30 | 奥伦堡 | 3 : 1 | 泽尼特 | 3-1 | 1-10 | 胜 |
2023/09/24 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 3 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 6-4 | 负 |
2023/09/18 | 莫火车头 | 0 : 2 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 胜 |
2023/09/03 | 奥伦堡 | 3 : 0 | 索契 | 0-0 | 14-3 | 胜 |
2023/08/29 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2023/08/25 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 1 | 莫陆军 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 平 |
2023/08/21 | 格罗兹尼 | 4 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | 3-0 | 2-6 | 负 |
2023/08/12 | 奥伦堡 | 0 : 2 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 负 |
2023/08/09 | 奥伦堡 | 2 : 0 | 索契 | 2-0 | 6-7 | 胜 |
2023/08/05 | 奥伦堡 | 0 : 2 | 乌拉尔 | 0-2 | 6-7 | 负 |
2023/07/30 | 喀山 | 1 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 4-6 | 平 |
2023/07/26 | 奥伦堡 | 0 : 6 | 莫陆军 | 0-4 | 3-1 | 负 |
2023/07/23 | 莫斯巴达 | 3 : 2 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | 13-2 | 负 |
2023/06/03 | 奥伦堡 | 3 : 0 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 7-12 | 胜 |
2023/05/27 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1 : 3 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 4-7 | 胜 |
2023/05/20 | 奥伦堡 | 2 : 2 | 泽尼特 | 1-1 | 3-11 | 平 |
2023/04/30 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 胜 |
2023/02/23 | 莫希姆基 | 2 : 5 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | - | 胜 |
2023/02/21 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 3 : 4 | 奥伦堡 | - | - | 胜 |
2023/02/13 | 叶里温凤凰 | 1 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 | - | 负 |
2023/02/04 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 1 | 莫陆军 | - | 平 | |
2023/02/03 | 苏维埃翼 | 3 : 3 | 奥伦堡 | - | 平 | |
2023/01/19 | 莫陆军 | 1 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | - | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 3 场,平局 6 场,负 6 场,胜率 20%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/29 | 索契 | 0 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/25 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 1 | 苏维埃翼 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/20 | 克拉斯诺 | 2 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/14 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/07 | 莫陆军 | 4 : 1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/31 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 0 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/11 | 莫斯巴达 | 0 : 2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/03 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1 : 1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/12/10 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1 : 1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/12/02 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 0 | 巴蒂卡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/26 | 喀山 | 1 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/11 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1 : 1 | 莫陆军 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/04 | 格罗兹尼 | 1 : 2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/01 | 索契 | 2 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/28 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2 : 0 | 莫斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/21 | 奥伦堡 | 1 : 2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/08 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/01 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2 : 0 | 索契 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/26 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 1 | 喀山 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/17 | 乌拉尔 | 0 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/02 | 苏维埃翼 | 3 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/29 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 1 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/26 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0 : 0 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/20 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2 : 0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/13 | 泽尼特 | 2 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/09 | 莫陆军 | 0 : 2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/06 | 巴蒂卡 | 2 : 1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1 : 4 | 莫火车头 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/26 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1 : 3 | 索契 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/24 | 罗斯托夫 | 2 : 1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/03 | 泽尼特 | 1 : 0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/28 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2 : 1 | 苏维埃翼 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/15 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1 : 0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/22 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1 : 3 | 奥伦堡 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/02/23 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 3 : 0 | 伊提洛尔 | 5-0 | 胜 | |
2023/02/18 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2 : 4 | 索契 | 5-0 | 负 | |
2023/02/14 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2 : 1 | 卡伊萨尔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/02/08 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1 : 1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/02/03 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 4 : 1 | 安迪江 | 5-0 | 胜 | |
2023/01/30 | 索非亚斯拉维亚 | 1 : 2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 5-0 | 胜 | |
2023/01/24 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 2 : 0 | 格拉弗卡 | 5-0 | 胜 | |
2023/01/19 | 苏波迪查 | 0 : 1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 5-0 | 胜 |