罗斯托夫Rostov |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
俄超 | 1930 | Rostov Arena | 32767 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 2005-02-08 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
2005-02-08 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 | |
62 | 2003-04-15 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 中场 |
62 | 2003-04-15 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 中场 |
89 | 2003-04-19 | 前锋 | ||
21 | 2003-04-19 | 前锋 | ||
89 | 2003-04-19 | 前锋 | ||
75 | 2002-12-25 | 175 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
75 | 2002-12-25 | 175 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
2002-12-25 | 175 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 | |
2004-04-08 | 178 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
60 | 2004-04-08 | 178 cm | 76 kg | 中场 |
60 | 2004-04-08 | 178 cm | 76 kg | 中场 |
2004-09-21 | 192 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 | |
44 | 2004-09-21 | 192 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
92 | 2003-12-16 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
92 | 2003-12-16 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 2003-12-16 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2003-05-28 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2003-05-28 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2003-05-28 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2003-05-28 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
70 | 1992-04-11 | 179 cm | 64 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1981-05-01 | 173 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
2 | 1981-05-01 | 173 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
20 | 前锋 | |||
20 | 前锋 | |||
20 | 前锋 | |||
20 | 前锋 | |||
20 | 前锋 | |||
10 | 前锋 | |||
30 | 前锋 | |||
10 | 前锋 | |||
30 | 前锋 | |||
77 | 前锋 | |||
17 | 前锋 | |||
9 | 前锋 | |||
16 | 1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 |
1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 | |
1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 | |
19 | 1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1992-01-07 | 169 cm | 57 kg | 中场 |
81 | 2002-01-17 | 178 cm | 中场 | |
81 | 2002-01-17 | 178 cm | 中场 | |
81 | 2002-01-17 | 178 cm | 中场 | |
88 | 2002-01-17 | 178 cm | 中场 | |
88 | 2002-01-17 | 178 cm | 中场 | |
88 | 2002-01-17 | 178 cm | 中场 | |
28 | 1992-10-23 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1992-10-23 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 1992-10-23 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 1992-10-23 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1992-10-23 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1992-10-23 | 180 cm | 73 kg | 后卫 |
30 | 1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 |
30 | 1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 |
30 | 1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 |
30 | 1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 |
1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 | |
16 | 1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 |
30 | 1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 |
30 | 1988-12-16 | 199 cm | 96 kg | 守门员 |
15 | 1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
15 | 1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
15 | 1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
15 | 1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
15 | 1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
15 | 1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
15 | 1999-11-03 | 178 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
25 | 1991-08-20 | 183 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1991-08-20 | 183 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1991-08-20 | 183 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1991-08-20 | 183 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
43 | 1991-08-20 | 183 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
9 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
49 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
9 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
9 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
5 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
5 | 1992-08-13 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
1994-05-16 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 | |
55 | 1994-05-16 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
55 | 1994-05-16 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
1994-05-16 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 | |
5 | 1994-05-16 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
55 | 1994-05-16 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
55 | 1994-05-16 | 190 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
40 | 2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
40 | 2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
40 | 2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
40 | 2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
40 | 2001-01-14 | 178 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
2003-03-11 | 187 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 | |
2003-03-11 | 187 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 | |
2003-03-11 | 187 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 | |
2003-03-11 | 187 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 | |
2003-03-11 | 187 cm | 75 kg | 守门员 | |
1991-11-01 | 175 cm | 64 kg | 中场 | |
77 | 1991-11-01 | 175 cm | 64 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1991-11-01 | 175 cm | 64 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1991-11-01 | 175 cm | 64 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1991-11-01 | 175 cm | 64 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1991-11-01 | 175 cm | 64 kg | 中场 |
69 | 1999-07-07 | 189 cm | 前锋 | |
69 | 1999-07-07 | 189 cm | 前锋 | |
69 | 1999-07-07 | 189 cm | 前锋 | |
1999-07-07 | 189 cm | 前锋 | ||
69 | 1999-07-07 | 189 cm | 前锋 | |
69 | 1999-07-07 | 189 cm | 前锋 | |
69 | 1999-07-07 | 189 cm | 前锋 | |
1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
20 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1989-02-18 | 177 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 | |
1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | 1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 |
27 | 1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 |
27 | 1995-06-29 | 190 cm | 83 kg | 前锋 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 | |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 | |
18 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
87 | 2001-05-24 | 186 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 | |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 | |
47 | 1999-10-12 | 183 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
83 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
8 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
8 | 2000-01-01 | 175 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
67 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
67 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
67 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
67 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
67 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
23 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
8 | 1998-07-22 | 170 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
89 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
89 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
30 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
1 | 1994-12-17 | 192 cm | 80 kg | 守门员 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄超 | 第30轮 | 2024-05-25 08:00 | 泽尼特 | 罗斯托夫 | ||
俄超 | 第29轮 | 2024-05-19 08:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 巴蒂卡 | ||
俄超 | 第28轮 | 2024-05-12 08:00 | 喀山 | 罗斯托夫 | ||
俄超 | 第27轮 | 2024-05-05 08:00 | 莫火车头 | 罗斯托夫 | ||
俄超 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-28 08:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 奥伦堡 | ||
俄超 | 第21轮 | 2024-04-25 08:00 | 乌拉尔 | 罗斯托夫 | ||
俄超 | 第25轮 | 2024-04-21 08:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 莫斯巴达 | ||
俄超 | 第24轮 | 2024-04-14 08:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 罗斯托夫 | ||
俄超 | 第23轮 | 2024-04-07 08:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 索契 | ||
俄超 | 第22轮 | 2024-03-30 00:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 罗斯托夫 | ||
俄杯 | - | 2024-03-13 01:15 | 莫陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第20轮 | 2024-03-08 23:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 克拉斯诺 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第19轮 | 2024-03-02 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 苏维埃翼 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第18轮 | 2023-12-09 21:30 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-03 19:00 | 莫陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-11-29 23:15 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 莫陆军 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第16轮 | 2023-11-27 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第15轮 | 2023-11-13 00:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-06 19:00 | 奥伦堡 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-11-03 01:45 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第13轮 | 2023-10-28 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫火车头 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-23 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-08 00:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-10-03 22:15 | 莫火车头 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第10轮 | 2023-09-30 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 乌拉尔 | 1-2 |
俄超 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-25 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-3 | 莫陆军 | 2-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-09-20 22:15 | 喀山 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-17 02:15 | 巴蒂卡 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 |
俄超 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-04 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-08-31 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫火车头 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第6轮 | 2023-08-27 01:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-20 01:00 | 索契 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-13 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 喀山 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-08-08 21:15 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-05 20:00 | 苏维埃翼 | 5-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 |
俄超 | 第2轮 | 2023-07-30 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 泽尼特 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-07-27 01:45 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 喀山 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-24 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第30轮 | 2023-06-03 22:00 | 莫陆军 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 |
俄超 | 第29轮 | 2023-05-29 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-2 |
俄超 | 第28轮 | 2023-05-22 00:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 |
俄超 | 第27轮 | 2023-05-15 00:00 | 索契 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第26轮 | 2023-05-07 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第25轮 | 2023-04-30 00:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第24轮 | 2023-04-23 17:00 | 乌拉尔 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第23轮 | 2023-04-17 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 泽尼特 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第22轮 | 2023-04-10 22:00 | 奥伦堡 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-04-07 01:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第21轮 | 2023-04-03 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第20轮 | 2023-03-19 19:00 | 莫希姆基 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-03-16 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第19轮 | 2023-03-13 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第18轮 | 2023-03-05 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫火车头 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-02-27 22:00 | 乌拉尔 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-02-22 22:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-12 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-0 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-06 22:00 | 索契 | 3-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-03 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫斯巴达 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-11-27 19:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-11-23 19:00 | 奥伦堡 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 |
俄超 | 第17轮 | 2022-11-12 19:00 | 苏维埃翼 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 |
俄超 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-07 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第15轮 | 2022-10-29 21:30 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第14轮 | 2022-10-22 21:30 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-10-19 01:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-15 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-10 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-2 |
俄超 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-02 21:30 | 泽尼特 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-09-29 20:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 3-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第10轮 | 2022-09-17 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 苏维埃翼 | 1-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-09-14 22:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-1 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第9轮 | 2022-09-12 00:45 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 2-1 |
俄超 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-06 01:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-09-01 02:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第7轮 | 2022-08-29 00:45 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫陆军 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第6轮 | 2022-08-21 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 索契 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-14 22:30 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 3-4 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 |
俄超 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-08 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-01 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 莫希姆基 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第2轮 | 2022-07-25 01:00 | 莫火车头 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第1轮 | 2022-07-18 01:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第30轮 | 2022-05-21 22:00 | 莫陆军 | 4-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第29轮 | 2022-05-14 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 莫希姆基 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第28轮 | 2022-05-08 19:00 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第27轮 | 2022-04-30 21:30 | 克拉斯诺 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 |
俄超 | 第26轮 | 2022-04-24 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第25轮 | 2022-04-17 19:00 | 图兵工厂 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第24轮 | 2022-04-11 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 莫火车头 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第19轮 | 2022-04-07 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃翼 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第23轮 | 2022-04-02 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-2 |
俄超 | 第22轮 | 2022-03-21 01:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第21轮 | 2022-03-15 00:00 | 喀山 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第20轮 | 2022-03-07 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 索契 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-12 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-4 | 乌拉尔 | 1-4 |
俄超 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-04 00:00 | 泽尼特 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 |
俄超 | 第16轮 | 2021-11-27 21:30 | 格罗兹尼 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-21 19:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 乌法 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-07 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 5-1 | 喀山 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-30 21:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2021-10-28 00:00 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-23 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-0 | 图兵工厂 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-17 00:00 | 索契 | 3-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 |
俄超 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-04 00:00 | 莫火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-26 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2021-09-23 00:30 | 恰卡 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-18 21:30 | 苏维埃翼 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-14 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第6轮 | 2021-08-27 21:30 | 乌拉尔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第5轮 | 2021-08-22 23:00 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-15 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫陆军 | 0-2 |
俄超 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-08 22:30 | 莫希姆基 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-02 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-4 | 泽尼特 | 1-2 |
俄超 | 第1轮 | 2021-07-24 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 17:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 汉维特 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 伯恩利 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-16 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 比达耶路撒冷 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-13 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 华达塞 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-12 17:00 | 莫火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-09 00:00 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-08 22:30 | 格拉茨风暴 | 罗斯托夫 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-02 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-4 | 慕拉 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-28 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 萨迪纳摩 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-25 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 白色城堡 | 1-2 |
俄超 | 第30轮 | 2021-05-16 19:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第29轮 | 2021-05-10 21:30 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第28轮 | 2021-05-02 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 坦波夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-25 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 图兵工厂 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第26轮 | 2021-04-17 21:30 | 莫火车头 | 4-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 |
俄超 | 第25轮 | 2021-04-11 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 喀山 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第24轮 | 2021-04-05 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-3 | 莫斯巴达 | 2-2 |
俄超 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-17 23:00 | 伏尔格勒 | 0-4 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第22轮 | 2021-03-13 00:00 | 莫希姆基 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第21轮 | 2021-03-07 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 索契 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第20轮 | 2021-02-27 21:30 | 泽尼特 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2021-02-22 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-14 22:30 | 莫火车头 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-11 19:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | Sanluqueño | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-08 23:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 第比利斯火车头 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-04 23:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第19轮 | 2020-12-18 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫陆军 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第18轮 | 2020-12-14 00:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第17轮 | 2020-12-06 19:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 | 乌法 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第16轮 | 2020-11-29 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 | 莫迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第15轮 | 2020-11-23 00:00 | 喀山 | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第14轮 | 2020-11-08 21:30 | 莫陆军 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第13轮 | 2020-10-31 21:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第12轮 | 2020-10-25 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 莫希姆基 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第11轮 | 2020-10-19 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-04 21:30 | 索契 | 4-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第9轮 | 2020-09-27 19:00 | 图兵工厂 | 2-3 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-09-25 00:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 海马卡比 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第8轮 | 2020-09-20 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 伏尔格勒 | |
俄超 | 第7轮 | 2020-09-15 01:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 莫火车头 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第6轮 | 2020-08-31 01:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第5轮 | 2020-08-27 01:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第4轮 | 2020-08-23 21:30 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第3轮 | 2020-08-20 00:00 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-16 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 | 泽尼特 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-08 23:30 | 坦波夫 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第30轮 | 2020-07-23 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 泽尼特 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第29轮 | 2020-07-16 23:00 | 喀山 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第28轮 | 2020-07-12 23:30 | 奥伦堡 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第27轮 | 2020-07-09 01:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 乌法 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第26轮 | 2020-07-04 23:30 | 苏维埃翼 | 0-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第25轮 | 2020-07-02 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第24轮 | 2020-06-28 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 图兵工厂 | 2-0 |
俄超 | 第23轮 | 2020-06-20 01:00 | 索契 | 10-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 4-1 |
俄超 | 第22轮 | 2020-03-16 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-3 | 莫火车头 | 0-3 |
俄超 | 第21轮 | 2020-03-09 19:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-2 | 莫陆军 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第20轮 | 2020-03-01 00:00 | 格罗兹尼 | 1-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-23 23:00 | 克拉斯诺 | 0-1 | 罗斯托夫 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-19 23:00 | 莫尔德 | 1-0 | 罗斯托夫 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-15 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 | 索尔纳 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-09 23:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-3 | 莫火车头 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-04 23:00 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-01 23:00 | 莫斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第19轮 | 2019-12-09 00:00 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-4 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第18轮 | 2019-11-30 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第17轮 | 2019-11-23 21:30 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第16轮 | 2019-11-09 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-2 | 坦波夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第15轮 | 2019-11-03 21:30 | 克拉斯诺 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 |
俄杯 | - | 2019-11-01 00:30 | 莫斯巴达 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第14轮 | 2019-10-27 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-0 | 索契 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第13轮 | 2019-10-20 00:00 | 泽尼特 | 6-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 |
俄超 | 第12轮 | 2019-10-06 21:30 | 莫陆军 | 1-3 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-2 |
俄超 | 第11轮 | 2019-09-28 21:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 3-0 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2019-09-25 23:30 | Mordovia Saransk | 0-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-0 |
俄超 | 第10轮 | 2019-09-22 00:00 | 坦波夫 | 2-1 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-17 01:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 格罗兹尼 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第8轮 | 2019-08-31 21:30 | 莫火车头 | 1-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第7轮 | 2019-08-26 00:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 喀山 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第6轮 | 2019-08-18 21:30 | 乌法 | 2-0 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第5轮 | 2019-08-13 01:00 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 | 苏维埃翼 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-03 19:00 | 乌拉尔 | 2-2 | 罗斯托夫 | 1-0 |
俄超 | 第3轮 | 2019-07-28 21:30 | 图兵工厂 | 2-3 | 罗斯托夫 | 0-1 |
俄超 | 第2轮 | 2019-07-21 02:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-2 | 莫斯巴达 | 1-1 |
俄超 | 第1轮 | 2019-07-14 02:30 | 罗斯托夫 | 2-1 | 奥伦堡 | 2-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Komarov | 8 | 1 |
2 | Maksim Osipenko | 4 | 1 |
3 | Viktor Melekhin | 3 | 1 |
4 | Egor Golenkov | 7 | 1 |
5 | 尼古拉·科姆利琴科 | 3 | 1 |
6 | Ilya Vakhaniya | 4 | 1 |