近 15 场,赢 8 场,平局 2 场,负 5 场,胜率 53.3%
赛事 |
---|
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
Atlantic Cup |
Atlantic Cup |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦杯 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦杯 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦杯 |
丹麦超 |
丹麦超 |
欧协联 |
丹麦超 |
欧协联 |
丹麦超 |
欧协联 |
欧协联 |
丹麦超 |
欧协联 |
丹麦超 |
欧罗巴 |
欧罗巴 |
Atlantic Cup |
Club Friendlies 1 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/21 | 洛斯查兰特 | 3 : 3 | 中日德兰 | 3-2 | 5-5 | 平 |
2024/05/17 | 哥本哈根 | 1 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-2 | 8-0 | 胜 |
2024/05/13 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 1 | 奥胡斯 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 胜 |
2024/05/06 | 中日德兰 | 3 : 2 | 布隆德比 | 2-2 | 10-3 | 胜 |
2024/04/30 | 锡尔克堡 | 3 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 3-0 | 1-5 | 负 |
2024/04/22 | 布隆德比 | 2 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 2-0 | 5-6 | 负 |
2024/04/15 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 2 | 哥本哈根 | 2-1 | 9-8 | 平 |
2024/04/08 | 奥胡斯 | 0 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 胜 |
2024/04/01 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 3 | 洛斯查兰特 | 0-1 | 9-5 | 负 |
2024/03/18 | 中日德兰 | 3 : 0 | 维积利 | 0-0 | 9-2 | 胜 |
2024/03/12 | 兰德斯 | 0 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 5-1 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 哥本哈根 | 1-0 | 2-6 | 胜 |
2024/02/26 | 奥胡斯 | 2 : 3 | 中日德兰 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2024/02/19 | 布隆德比 | 1 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 负 |
2024/02/10 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 1 | 费德列斯达 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 负 |
2024/02/02 | 莫尔德 | 2 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 1-6 | 负 |
2023/12/05 | 中日德兰 | 5 : 1 | 维堡 | 2-1 | 5-3 | 胜 |
2023/11/28 | 锡尔克堡 | 1 : 4 | 中日德兰 | 1-1 | 0-7 | 胜 |
2023/11/12 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 洛斯查兰特 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/06 | 哈维德夫 | 1 : 4 | 中日德兰 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 胜 |
2023/11/01 | 哥本哈根 | 1 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 负 |
2023/10/28 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 1 | 利恩比 | 1-1 | 7-2 | 胜 |
2023/10/24 | 欧登塞 | 1 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 1-1 | 5-4 | 胜 |
2023/10/09 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 2 | 兰德斯 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 平 |
2023/09/30 | 哥本哈根 | 0 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 胜 |
2023/09/28 | 纳斯特维德 | 0 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 11-8 | 胜 |
2023/09/25 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 1 | 欧登塞 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 胜 |
2023/09/16 | 维堡 | 2 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
2023/09/06 | Aabenraa | 0 : 13 | 中日德兰 | 0-6 | - | 胜 |
2023/09/04 | 中日德兰 | 1 : 1 | 奥胡斯 | 1-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
2023/08/28 | 洛斯查兰特 | 3 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
2023/08/25 | 中日德兰 | 3 : 3 | 华沙军团 | 2-1 | 5-3 | 平 |
2023/08/21 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 1 | 布隆德比 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 负 |
2023/08/18 | 中日德兰 | 5 : 1 | 奥莫尼亚 | 3-1 | 6-3 | 胜 |
2023/08/13 | 维积利 | 1 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 胜 |
2023/08/11 | 奥莫尼亚 | 1 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 负 |
2023/08/04 | 尼德科恩 | 2 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 1-0 | 3-8 | 负 |
2023/07/30 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 锡尔克堡 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/27 | 中日德兰 | 2 : 0 | 尼德科恩 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 胜 |
2023/07/22 | 中日德兰 | 1 : 0 | 哈维德夫 | 0-0 | 9-3 | 胜 |
2023/02/24 | 中日德兰 | 0 : 4 | 里斯本 | 0-1 | 7-4 | 负 |
2023/02/17 | 里斯本 | 1 : 1 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
2023/02/06 | 中日德兰 | 1 : 0 | 蔚山现代 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 胜 |
2023/01/21 | 圣保利 | 0 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 平 |
近 15 场,赢 6 场,平局 4 场,负 5 场,胜率 40%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/18 | 奥尔堡 | 1 : 0 | 弗雷德里西亚 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/05/11 | 桑德捷 | 1 : 0 | 奥尔堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/05/05 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 3 | 霍布罗 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/26 | 弗雷德里西亚 | 2 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/21 | 奥尔堡 | 3 : 3 | 科灵 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/13 | 霍布罗 | 2 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/07 | 文德斯尔 | 2 : 2 | 奥尔堡 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/30 | 奥尔堡 | 1 : 0 | 桑德捷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/16 | 希勒罗德 | 1 : 2 | 奥尔堡 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/10 | 奥尔堡 | 4 : 3 | 文德斯尔 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 弗雷德里西亚 | 2 : 3 | 奥尔堡 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/24 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 2 | 桑德捷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/12/03 | 靴尔科治 | 1 : 2 | 奥尔堡 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/26 | 奥尔堡 | 1 : 2 | 霍布罗 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/12 | 纳斯特维德 | 1 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/05 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 2 | 希尔星格 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/28 | 科灵 | 0 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/22 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 1 | 堡鲁本B9 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/07 | 霍森斯 | 1 : 4 | 奥尔堡 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/30 | 文德斯尔 | 1 : 3 | 奥尔堡 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/27 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 3 | 弗雷德里西亚 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/23 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 0 | 靴尔科治 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/16 | 桑德捷 | 1 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/07 | 瓦谭斯波 | 0 : 6 | 奥尔堡 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/03 | 奥尔堡 | 3 : 1 | 科灵 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/27 | 奥尔堡 | 3 : 0 | 希勒罗德 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/25 | 霍布罗 | 1 : 2 | 奥尔堡 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/19 | 奥尔堡 | 1 : 1 | 纳斯特维德 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/15 | Egen | 0 : 8 | 奥尔堡 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/12 | 希尔星格 | 1 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/06 | 奥尔堡 | 4 : 0 | 弗雷德里西亚 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/29 | 奥尔堡 | 1 : 0 | 霍森斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/22 | 堡鲁本B9 | 0 : 3 | 奥尔堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/03 | 奥尔堡 | 0 : 1 | 锡尔克堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/29 | 利恩比 | 2 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/21 | 奥尔堡 | 0 : 2 | 中日德兰 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/18 | 奥尔堡 | 0 : 1 | 哥本哈根 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/13 | 欧登塞 | 1 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/05/07 | 奥尔堡 | 4 : 0 | 霍森斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/04 | 奥尔堡 | 4 : 1 | 锡尔克堡 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/30 | 奥尔堡 | 1 : 0 | 利恩比 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/26 | 锡尔克堡 | 1 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/04/22 | 锡尔克堡 | 2 : 2 | 奥尔堡 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/04/15 | 中日德兰 | 1 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/04/10 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 3 | 欧登塞 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/06 | 维堡 | 1 : 0 | 奥尔堡 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/02 | 霍森斯 | 0 : 4 | 奥尔堡 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/03/19 | 奥尔堡 | 0 : 1 | 兰德斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/03/11 | 欧登塞 | 2 : 1 | 奥尔堡 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/03/07 | 奥尔堡 | 0 : 0 | 中日德兰 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/03/03 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 0 | 维堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/02/26 | 哥本哈根 | 1 : 0 | 奥尔堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/02/18 | 奥尔堡 | 0 : 1 | 奥胡斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/02/11 | 文德斯尔 | 2 : 2 | 奥尔堡 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/02/06 | 松达尔 | 3 : 5 | 奥尔堡 | 3-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/01/20 | 霍森斯 | 2 : 2 | 奥尔堡 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/01/13 | 奥尔堡 | 2 : 2 | 弗雷德里西亚 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |