赛事 |
---|
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 6 场,平局 4 场,负 5 场,胜率 40%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/05 | 阿尔塔 | 2 : 2 | 斯托曼 | 1-1 | 11-4 | 平 |
2024/05/02 | 阿尔塔 | 3 : 4 | 斯塔贝克 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 负 |
2024/04/28 | 特罗姆斯达伦 | 4 : 2 | 阿尔塔 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 负 |
2024/04/25 | 斯克捷沃 | 0 : 1 | 阿尔塔 | 0-1 | - | 胜 |
2024/04/21 | 阿尔塔 | 1 : 1 | 基萨 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 平 |
2024/04/14 | 弗洛 | 4 : 0 | 阿尔塔 | 1-0 | 10-6 | 负 |
2024/04/10 | Kirkenes | 0 : 11 | 阿尔塔 | 0-5 | - | 胜 |
2024/04/07 | 阿尔塔 | 2 : 2 | 卡积沙斯 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 平 |
2023/11/11 | 阿尔塔 | 3 : 1 | 特罗姆斯达伦 | 1-0 | - | 胜 |
2023/11/04 | 斯托姆加斯特B队 | 2 : 3 | 阿尔塔 | 1-1 | - | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 阿尔塔 | 1 : 1 | 基萨 | 1-1 | 5-5 | 平 |
2023/10/21 | 哥维克莱恩 | 3 : 2 | 阿尔塔 | 0-2 | - | 负 |
2023/10/10 | 阿尔塔 | 7 : 1 | 布兰B队 | 3-0 | 5-2 | 胜 |
2023/09/30 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 4 : 2 | 阿尔塔 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 负 |
2023/09/24 | 阿尔塔 | 3 : 0 | 海尔顿市 | 1-0 | 9-7 | 胜 |
2023/09/16 | 斯托曼 | 1 : 0 | 阿尔塔 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 负 |
2023/09/03 | 阿尔塔 | 1 : 1 | 巴魯姆 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 平 |
2023/08/27 | 祖克伦 | 0 : 1 | 阿尔塔 | 0-1 | 9-3 | 胜 |
2023/08/19 | 阿尔塔 | 1 : 1 | 索特拉 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 平 |
2023/08/12 | 阿尔塔 | 0 : 1 | 乐范格尔 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 负 |
2023/08/05 | 乌拉恩 | 1 : 3 | 阿尔塔 | 1-1 | 7-3 | 胜 |
2023/08/01 | 阿尔塔 | 2 : 1 | 斯托姆加斯特B队 | 1-1 | 7-5 | 胜 |
2023/07/22 | 乐范格尔 | 5 : 1 | 阿尔塔 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 负 |
2023/06/25 | 阿尔塔 | 4 : 2 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 2-0 | 5-4 | 胜 |
2023/06/19 | 布兰B队 | 5 : 1 | 阿尔塔 | 2-1 | 7-5 | 负 |
2023/06/10 | 阿尔塔 | 1 : 3 | 祖克伦 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2023/06/08 | 阿尔塔 | 0 : 1 | 特罗姆瑟 | 0-1 | - | 负 |
2023/06/03 | 海尔顿市 | 1 : 2 | 阿尔塔 | 0-1 | 6-5 | 胜 |
2023/06/02 | 斯克捷沃 | 2 : 3 | 阿尔塔 | 2-3 | - | 胜 |
2023/05/29 | 索特拉 | 2 : 1 | 阿尔塔 | 0-1 | 9-10 | 负 |
2023/05/24 | 阿尔塔 | 7 : 0 | Bossekop | 4-0 | 6-1 | 胜 |
2023/05/15 | 阿尔塔 | 2 : 1 | 乌拉恩 | 1-0 | 5-7 | 胜 |
2023/05/06 | 巴魯姆 | 4 : 3 | 阿尔塔 | 3-2 | 7-9 | 负 |
2023/04/29 | 阿尔塔 | 3 : 2 | 哥维克莱恩 | 2-0 | - | 胜 |
2023/04/22 | 基萨 | 5 : 1 | 阿尔塔 | 2-1 | 3-4 | 负 |
2023/04/10 | 特罗姆斯达伦 | 5 : 2 | 阿尔塔 | 3-1 | 6-3 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 0 场,负 10 场,胜率 33.3%
赛事 |
---|
2. Division: Group 2 |
2. Division: Group 2 |
2. Division: Group 2 |
2. Division: Group 2 |
2. Division: Group 2 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
挪乙 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/05 | 哥维克莱恩 | 3 : 1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/29 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 0 : 6 | 斯特林海姆 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/21 | 斯托曼 | 4 : 2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/15 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 0 : 2 | 斯塔达尔斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/07 | 伊斯沃德 | 2 : 1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/11 | 阿勒桑B队 | 2 : 3 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/04 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1 : 8 | 埃格尔森德 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/30 | 巴拉特威格 | 3 : 2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/24 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 2 : 0 | 卡积沙斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/09 | 费莱克罗力 | 1 : 3 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/02 | 法拉姆拉维克 | 3 : 1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/26 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 2 : 1 | 诺度顿 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/19 | 泰夫 | 1 : 0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/05 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1 : 0 | 格鲁德 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/29 | ORN侯登 | 5 : 0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/22 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1 : 2 | 利恩 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/14 | 侯治森华特 | 1 : 2 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/16 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 0 : 3 | 阿伦达尔 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/11 | 格鲁德 | 4 : 1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/06 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 0 : 2 | 侯治森华特 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/02 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 4 : 1 | ORN侯登 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/27 | 利恩 | 4 : 0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/18 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1 : 5 | 法拉姆拉维克 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/13 | 卡积沙斯 | 2 : 1 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/30 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1 : 1 | 阿勒桑B队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/05/15 | 诺度顿 | 3 : 0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/07 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1 : 0 | 巴拉特威格 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/02 | 阿伦达尔 | 11 : 0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 6-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/23 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 5 : 0 | 泰夫 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/17 | 埃格尔森德 | 5 : 0 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/11 | 瓦勒伦加B队 | 1 : 0 | 费莱克罗力 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |