近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 7 场,负 3 场,胜率 33.3%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/27 | 科化体育会 | 2 : 0 | 斯青威尔 | 2-0 | 7-7 | 胜 |
2024/04/20 | 科化体育会 | 2 : 1 | 东法夫郡 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 胜 |
2024/04/13 | 彼得黑德 | 2 : 1 | 科化体育会 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 负 |
2024/04/06 | 科化体育会 | 0 : 2 | 邓巴顿 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 负 |
2024/03/30 | 斯巴顿斯 | 1 : 0 | 科化体育会 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 负 |
2024/03/23 | 埃尔金城 | 1 : 1 | 科化体育会 | 1-1 | 7-4 | 平 |
2024/03/16 | 科化体育会 | 1 : 1 | 斯坦豪斯摩尔 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 平 |
2024/03/09 | 科化体育会 | 2 : 1 | 加迪 | 0-1 | 7-3 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 斯青威尔 | 0 : 0 | 科化体育会 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 平 |
2024/02/24 | 东法夫郡 | 1 : 1 | 科化体育会 | 0-1 | 11-1 | 平 |
2024/02/21 | 加迪 | 0 : 2 | 科化体育会 | 0-0 | 8-5 | 胜 |
2024/02/17 | 科化体育会 | 3 : 3 | 彼得黑德 | 3-0 | 7-8 | 平 |
2024/02/10 | 邓巴顿 | 2 : 2 | 科化体育会 | 2-1 | 3-5 | 平 |
2024/02/03 | 科化体育会 | 1 : 0 | 斯巴顿斯 | 1-0 | 2-5 | 胜 |
2024/01/27 | 科化体育会 | 0 : 0 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0-0 | 3-7 | 平 |
2024/01/20 | 科化体育会 | 0 : 1 | 希伯尼安 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
2024/01/13 | 科化体育会 | 2 : 1 | 埃尔金城 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 胜 |
2024/01/06 | 斯坦豪斯摩尔 | 2 : 1 | 科化体育会 | 1-0 | 8-3 | 负 |
2023/12/30 | 科化体育会 | 0 : 0 | 东法夫郡 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 平 |
2023/12/23 | 彼得黑德 | 1 : 2 | 科化体育会 | 1-2 | 5-2 | 胜 |
2023/12/16 | 科化体育会 | 2 : 4 | 邓巴顿 | 2-3 | 3-5 | 负 |
2023/12/09 | 斯巴顿斯 | 1 : 0 | 科化体育会 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 负 |
2023/12/02 | 科化体育会 | 1 : 1 | 斯青威尔 | 1-0 | 9-3 | 平 |
2023/11/25 | Tranent Juniors | 0 : 1 | 科化体育会 | 0-0 | 7-4 | 胜 |
2023/11/22 | 埃尔金城 | 1 : 0 | 科化体育会 | 1-0 | 5-3 | 负 |
2023/11/18 | Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic | 0 : 2 | 科化体育会 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2023/11/11 | 科化体育会 | 1 : 1 | 加迪 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 平 |
2023/11/04 | 科化体育会 | 1 : 3 | 斯坦豪斯摩尔 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 负 |
2023/10/07 | 科化体育会 | 1 : 3 | 彼得黑德 | 0-2 | 8-2 | 负 |
2023/09/30 | 东法夫郡 | 1 : 1 | 科化体育会 | 1-0 | 4-3 | 平 |
2023/09/23 | 斯青威尔 | 0 : 2 | 科化体育会 | 0-2 | 9-7 | 胜 |
2023/09/02 | 加迪 | 0 : 0 | 科化体育会 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 平 |
2023/07/29 | 圣米伦 | 4 : 0 | 科化体育会 | 4-0 | 9-2 | 负 |
2023/07/26 | 科化体育会 | 3 : 1 | 阿布罗斯 | 1-1 | 6-5 | 胜 |
2023/07/19 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 2 | 科化体育会 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 胜 |
2023/07/15 | 科化体育会 | 1 : 0 | 考登比亚 | 1-0 | 4-8 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 7 场,平局 3 场,负 5 场,胜率 46.7%
赛事 |
---|
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏总杯 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏总杯 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
Challenge Cup |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
苏格兰甲 |
Challenge Cup |
苏格兰甲 |
苏联杯 |
苏联杯 |
苏联杯 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/27 | 凯尔蒂赫斯 | 0 : 2 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/20 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 2 | 汉密尔顿 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/13 | 艾洛亚 | 0 : 0 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/31 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 7 | 法基克 | 1-3 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/23 | 艾比安斯特宁 | 1 : 0 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/16 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 1 | 安南竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/09 | 科夫流浪者 | 1 : 4 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 蒙特罗斯 | 4 : 3 | 艾洛亚 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/25 | 南部女王 | 2 : 3 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/21 | 法基克 | 3 : 0 | 蒙特罗斯 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/17 | 蒙特罗斯 | 4 : 2 | 凯尔蒂赫斯 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/10 | 蒙特罗斯 | 3 : 0 | 爱丁堡 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/07 | 艾比安斯特宁 | 0 : 2 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/27 | 汉密尔顿 | 1 : 1 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/01/20 | 摩顿 | 2 : 0 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/01/13 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0 : 1 | 艾比安斯特宁 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/01/06 | 安南竞技 | 2 : 2 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/12/30 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 1 | 科夫流浪者 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/12/23 | 艾洛亚 | 2 : 2 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/12/16 | 凯尔蒂赫斯 | 0 : 1 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/09 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 4 | 南部女王 | 0-4 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/29 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0 : 0 | 法基克 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/25 | 蒙特罗斯 | 3 : 0 | 爱丁堡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/15 | 科夫流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/11 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 1 | 安南竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/04 | 爱丁堡 | 1 : 5 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0 : 3 | 汉密尔顿 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/14 | 拉茨流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/07 | 蒙特罗斯 | 2 : 1 | 艾洛亚 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/30 | 法基克 | 3 : 2 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/23 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 0 | 艾比安斯特宁 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/16 | 蒙特罗斯 | 5 : 2 | 爱丁堡 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/09 | 科夫流浪者 | 0 : 2 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/02 | 南部女王 | 2 : 3 | 蒙特罗斯 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/29 | 阿布罗斯 | 3 : 0 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/19 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 2 | 科化体育会 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/15 | 蒙特罗斯 | 1 : 0 | 圣米伦 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |