AlsterbrüderAlsterbrüder |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oberliga: Hamburg | - |
球员 |
---|
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第34轮 | 2024-05-19 20:00 | Alsterbrüder | TSV沙塞尔 | ||
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第33轮 | 2024-05-12 21:00 | Union Tornesch | Alsterbrüder | ||
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第32轮 | 2024-04-28 19:15 | Alsterbrüder | 1-2 | 康戈迪亚 | 1-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第31轮 | 2024-04-21 20:00 | Buchholz | 5-2 | Alsterbrüder | 1-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第30轮 | 2024-04-14 20:00 | Alsterbrüder | 2-6 | Paloma | 1-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第29轮 | 2024-04-06 19:00 | Düneberg | 0-5 | Alsterbrüder | 0-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第21轮 | 2024-03-30 20:00 | 达森多夫 | 3-1 | Alsterbrüder | 3-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第28轮 | 2024-03-24 21:00 | Alsterbrüder | 3-7 | Süderelbe | 2-4 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第27轮 | 2024-03-17 21:00 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4-5 | Alsterbrüder | 3-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第19轮 | 2024-03-09 21:00 | Türkiye | 2-1 | Alsterbrüder | 1-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第26轮 | 2024-03-03 21:00 | Alsterbrüder | 0-0 | HEBC | 0-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第25轮 | 2024-02-24 02:30 | Victoria Hamburg | 4-1 | Alsterbrüder | 0-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第24轮 | 2024-02-18 22:00 | Alsterbrüder | 1-3 | 阿尔托那 | 1-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第23轮 | 2024-02-11 21:30 | ETSV Hamburg | 2-1 | Alsterbrüder | 1-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第22轮 | 2024-02-04 21:00 | Alsterbrüder | 2-5 | 奈德弗 | 2-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第20轮 | 2024-01-28 21:00 | Alsterbrüder | 0-0 | Harksheide | 0-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第18轮 | 2023-11-19 21:00 | Alsterbrüder | 2-1 | Rugenbergen | 1-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第17轮 | 2023-11-12 22:00 | TSV沙塞尔 | 7-1 | Alsterbrüder | 3-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第16轮 | 2023-11-05 21:00 | Alsterbrüder | 2-2 | Union Tornesch | 2-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第15轮 | 2023-10-28 23:30 | 康戈迪亚 | 3-5 | Alsterbrüder | 1-2 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第14轮 | 2023-10-22 21:00 | Alsterbrüder | 3-4 | Buchholz | 2-2 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第13轮 | 2023-10-15 16:45 | Paloma | 0-2 | Alsterbrüder | 0-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第12轮 | 2023-10-08 20:00 | Alsterbrüder | 5-1 | Düneberg | 4-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第11轮 | 2023-09-30 01:30 | Süderelbe | 6-2 | Alsterbrüder | 2-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第10轮 | 2023-09-24 19:00 | Alsterbrüder | 3-1 | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 2-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第9轮 | 2023-09-17 16:45 | HEBC | 3-1 | Alsterbrüder | 0-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第8轮 | 2023-09-13 01:30 | Alsterbrüder | 7-2 | Victoria Hamburg | 2-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第7轮 | 2023-09-09 21:30 | 阿尔托那 | 3-0 | Alsterbrüder | 2-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第6轮 | 2023-09-03 20:00 | Alsterbrüder | 1-3 | ETSV Hamburg | 0-1 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第5轮 | 2023-08-27 20:00 | 奈德弗 | 2-1 | Alsterbrüder | 2-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第4轮 | 2023-08-20 20:00 | Alsterbrüder | 1-3 | 达森多夫 | 0-2 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第3轮 | 2023-08-12 01:30 | Harksheide | 0-0 | Alsterbrüder | 0-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第2轮 | 2023-08-06 20:00 | Alsterbrüder | 2-0 | Türkiye | 1-0 |
Oberliga: Hamburg | 第1轮 | 2023-07-30 20:00 | Rugenbergen | 2-4 | Alsterbrüder | 2-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|