AuderghemAuderghem |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Provincial-Brabant | - |
球员 |
---|
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Provincial-Brabant | 第30轮 | 2024-04-28 21:00 | Saint-Michel | 0-1 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第29轮 | 2024-04-21 21:00 | Auderghem | 4-0 | Waterloo | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第28轮 | 2024-04-14 02:00 | Auderghem | 4-1 | Tubize II | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第27轮 | 2024-04-07 21:00 | Saint-Josse | 0-4 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第26轮 | 2024-03-24 03:00 | Auderghem | 1-2 | Stade Everois | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第25轮 | 2024-03-17 22:00 | Léopold | 3-1 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第24轮 | 2024-03-10 03:00 | Auderghem | 2-1 | Kosova Schaerbeek | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第23轮 | 2024-03-03 22:00 | NSeth Berchem | 1-1 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第18轮 | 2024-02-25 03:00 | Auderghem | 4-1 | BX Brussels | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第22轮 | 2024-02-18 03:00 | Auderghem | 0-1 | Sporting Bruxelles | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第21轮 | 2024-02-11 22:00 | Amicii Bruxelles | 0-5 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第20轮 | 2024-02-04 03:00 | Auderghem | 3-1 | Union Lasne-Ohain | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第19轮 | 2024-01-28 22:00 | Genappe | 2-2 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第17轮 | 2024-01-14 22:00 | Grez-Doiceau | 2-2 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第16轮 | 2023-12-17 03:00 | Auderghem | 1-1 | Ixelles | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第15轮 | 2023-12-10 03:00 | Auderghem | 1-0 | Saint-Michel | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第14轮 | 2023-12-03 21:30 | Waterloo | 0-0 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第13轮 | 2023-11-26 21:30 | Tubize II | 1-1 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第12轮 | 2023-11-19 03:00 | Auderghem | 1-0 | Saint-Josse | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第11轮 | 2023-11-12 03:00 | Stade Everois | 3-0 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第10轮 | 2023-11-05 03:00 | Auderghem | 2-0 | Léopold | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第9轮 | 2023-10-29 22:00 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 1-1 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第3轮 | 2023-10-26 02:00 | BX Brussels | 3-5 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第8轮 | 2023-10-22 02:00 | Auderghem | 5-1 | NSeth Berchem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第7轮 | 2023-10-15 21:00 | Sporting Bruxelles | 4-0 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第6轮 | 2023-10-08 02:00 | Auderghem | 0-1 | Amicii Bruxelles | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第5轮 | 2023-10-01 21:00 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 1-1 | Auderghem | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第4轮 | 2023-09-24 02:00 | Auderghem | 3-2 | Genappe | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第2轮 | 2023-09-10 02:00 | Auderghem | 1-0 | Grez-Doiceau | |
Provincial-Brabant | 第1轮 | 2023-09-03 02:30 | Ixelles | 2-2 | Auderghem | |
比利时杯 | - | 2023-07-30 22:00 | Léopold | 1-1 | Auderghem |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|