雅典AEKAEK Athens |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
希腊超 | 1924 | Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis | 32767 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2002-03-07 | 前锋 | ||
2002-03-07 | 前锋 | |||
23 | 2002-03-07 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 2002-03-07 | 前锋 | ||
2002-03-07 | 前锋 | |||
2002-03-07 | 前锋 | |||
90 | 2002-03-07 | 前锋 | ||
2002-03-07 | 前锋 | |||
23 | 2000-12-10 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 2000-12-10 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 2000-12-10 | 后卫 | ||
3 | 2000-12-10 | 后卫 | ||
3 | 2000-12-10 | 后卫 | ||
17 | 2000-12-10 | 后卫 | ||
45 | 2002-02-28 | 后卫 | ||
2002-02-28 | 后卫 | |||
8 | 1987-07-26 | 184 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1987-07-26 | 184 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
15 | 1984-12-20 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
26 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
28 | 1990-02-25 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
9 | 1984-05-23 | 191 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1984-05-23 | 191 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1984-05-23 | 191 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1984-05-23 | 191 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
19 | 1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
19 | 1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
19 | 1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
19 | 1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 | |
1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 | |
14 | 1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
1997-03-29 | 178 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
14 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
14 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
14 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 | |
9 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 | |
7 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1997-11-20 | 175 cm | 75 kg | 前锋 |
20 | 1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 | |
1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 | |
1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 | |
1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 | |
10 | 1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 | |
30 | 1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
70 | 1994-02-15 | 175 cm | 71 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
6 | 1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 | |
25 | 1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 1992-05-04 | 185 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
19 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
7 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
19 | 1995-12-07 | 176 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
2 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
2 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
1997-11-27 | 191 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
7 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
31 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
31 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
31 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
31 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 | |
1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 | |
31 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 | |
18 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
13 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
13 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 | |
13 | 1996-03-24 | 168 cm | 60 kg | 中场 |
44 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
12 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 | |
15 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
12 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
12 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
12 | 1997-08-23 | 177 cm | 67 kg | 后卫 |
13 | 1998-08-19 | 173 cm | 61 kg | 前锋 |
13 | 1998-08-19 | 173 cm | 61 kg | 前锋 |
10 | 1998-08-19 | 173 cm | 61 kg | 前锋 |
22 | 1998-08-19 | 173 cm | 61 kg | 前锋 |
22 | 1998-08-19 | 173 cm | 61 kg | 前锋 |
22 | 1998-08-19 | 173 cm | 61 kg | 前锋 |
24 | 1999-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
24 | 1999-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
24 | 1999-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
24 | 1999-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
24 | 1999-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
24 | 1999-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
39 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
39 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
39 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
39 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
5 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
5 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
5 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | ||
1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | ||
45 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
14 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
23 | 1999-07-14 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
6 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
2 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
2 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
2 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
2 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
6 | 1993-01-10 | 182 cm | 78 kg | 中场 |
16 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
7 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
5 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
5 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
5 | 1987-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1990-06-07 | 181 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
2000-05-06 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
2000-05-06 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
53 | 2000-05-06 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
2000-05-06 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
53 | 2000-05-06 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
53 | 2000-05-06 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
2000-05-06 | 179 cm | 前锋 | ||
5 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
5 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
4 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
4 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
4 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
4 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
4 | 1995-06-16 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
11 | 1992-01-28 | 180 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1992-01-28 | 180 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1992-01-28 | 180 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
1992-01-28 | 180 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | 1992-01-28 | 180 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1992-01-28 | 180 cm | 79 kg | 前锋 |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-01 | Michalis Kosidis | 前锋 | 芬洛 |
2024-07-01 | Vasilis Chatziemmanouil | 守门员 | 拉米亚 |
2024-07-01 | Oleg Danchenko | 后卫 | 卢甘斯克 |
2024-01-31 | 罗伯特·柳比西奇 | 后卫 | 萨迪纳摩 |
2023-08-05 | Ezequiel Ponce | 前锋 | 埃尔切 |
2023-07-01 | 米其林 | 后卫 | 波尔多 |
2023-07-01 | 斯瓦尔纳斯 | 后卫 | 琴斯托霍瓦 |
2023-07-01 | 日加拉奇。 | 后卫 | 科佩尔 |
2023-07-01 | 阿拉潘尼斯 | 前锋 | FC Andorra |
2023-07-01 | Oleg Danchenko | 后卫 | 卢甘斯克 |
2023-07-01 | 松田轨道 | 中场 | 塞尔塔 |
2023-07-01 | 米其林 | 后卫 | 波尔多 |
2023-07-01 | Oleg Danchenko | 后卫 | 卢甘斯克 |
2023-07-01 | 博托斯 | 中场 | 谢里夫 |
2023-01-18 | 博托斯 | 中场 | 谢里夫 |
2023-01-01 | 保罗·费尔南德斯·坎廷 | 前锋 | 维洛斯NFC |
2022-09-14 | 保罗·费尔南德斯·坎廷 | 前锋 | 维洛斯NFC |
2022-09-09 | 西迪贝 | 后卫 | 摩纳哥 |
2022-09-06 | 范维特 | 前锋 | 维洛斯NFC |
2022-09-03 | Georgios Sideras | 后卫 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 |
2022-08-29 | 尼古拉斯·埃利亚松 | 中场 | 尼姆 |
2022-08-18 | 哈罗德·穆库迪 | 后卫 | 圣埃蒂安 |
2022-07-31 | 维达 | 后卫 | 贝西克塔 |
2022-07-15 | 松田轨道 | 中场 | 塞尔塔 |
2022-07-02 | 琼森 | 中场 | 加的斯 |
2022-07-01 | 西奥多西马切拉斯。 | 前锋 | 伊奥尼科斯 |
2022-07-01 | 西奥多西马切拉斯。 | 前锋 | 伊奥尼科斯 |
2022-07-01 | 迪拉特奇 | 前锋 | 阿诺索西斯 |
2022-07-01 | 纳西姆 | 后卫 | 赛利亚 |
2022-07-01 | 阿拉潘尼斯 | 前锋 | 阿波罗利马索尔 |
2022-07-01 | 博托斯 | 中场 | 前进之鹰 |
2022-07-01 | 祖贝尔 | 前锋 | 法兰克福 |
2022-07-01 | 西奥多西马切拉斯。 | 前锋 | 伊奥尼科斯 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2024-07-01 | 亚历山大·马丁马基尼奥·卡伦斯 | 后卫 | 赫罗纳 |
2024-07-01 | 亚历山大·马丁马基尼奥·卡伦斯 | 后卫 | 赫罗纳 |
2024-07-01 | 亚历山大·马丁马基尼奥·卡伦斯 | 后卫 | 赫罗纳 |
2024-07-01 | 亚历山大·马丁马基尼奥·卡伦斯 | 后卫 | 赫罗纳 |
2024-01-26 | 穆罕默德 | 后卫 | 阿达纳迪美斯普 |
2023-08-25 | 西奥多西马切拉斯。 | 前锋 | 维洛斯NFC |
2023-08-19 | Ajdi Dajko | 后卫 | 拉奇 |
2023-08-19 | 弗兰森 | 中场 | 奥莫尼亚 |
2023-08-01 | Michalis Kosidis | 前锋 | 芬洛 |
2023-07-17 | Vasilis Chatziemmanouil | 守门员 | 拉米亚 |
2023-07-09 | 察韦拉斯 | 后卫 | 佩迪卡斯堡 |
2023-07-07 | 博托斯 | 中场 | 海尔蒙特 |
2023-07-03 | 米其林 | 后卫 | 波尔多 |
2023-07-01 | 松田轨道 | 中场 | 塞尔塔 |
2023-07-01 | 松田轨道 | 中场 | 塞尔塔 |
2023-07-01 | 斯塔穆利斯 | 后卫 | 阿蒂埃努 |
2023-07-01 | 阿拉潘尼斯 | 前锋 | FC Andorra |
2023-04-18 | 斯瓦尔纳斯 | 后卫 | 琴斯托霍瓦 |
2023-04-18 | 斯瓦尔纳斯 | 后卫 | 琴斯托霍瓦 |
2023-01-01 | 辛托塔斯 | 守门员 | 帕斯基安尼纳 |
2022-09-22 | 沙科霍夫 | 中场 | 卢甘斯克 |
2022-08-31 | 日加拉奇。 | 后卫 | 科佩尔 |
2022-08-30 | 安萨里法德 | 前锋 | 奥莫尼亚 |
2022-08-29 | 勒塔莱 | 中场 | 莫斯科鱼雷 |
2022-08-23 | Mario Mitaj | 后卫 | 莫火车头 |
2022-07-25 | 弗拉涅斯 | 后卫 | 哈塔斯堡 |
2022-07-24 | 博托斯 | 中场 | 谢里夫 |
2022-07-21 | 坦科维奇 | 前锋 | 帕福斯 |
2022-07-01 | 祖贝尔 | 前锋 | 法兰克福 |
2022-07-01 | Darko Jevtić | 中场 | 喀山 |
2022-07-01 | 克里乔亚克 | 中场 | 克拉斯诺 |
2022-07-01 | 祖贝尔 | 前锋 | 法兰克福 |
2022-07-01 | 克里乔亚克 | 中场 | 克拉斯诺 |
2022-07-01 | 辛莫斯 | 中场 | 法马利康 |
2022-07-01 | 斯瓦尔纳斯 | 后卫 | 琴斯托霍瓦 |
2022-07-01 | Darko Jevtić | 中场 | 喀山 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2024-05-13 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 拉米亚 | ||
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2024-05-02 00:00 | 奥林匹亚 | 雅典AEK | ||
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2024-04-29 00:30 | 塞萨洛 | 雅典AEK | ||
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2024-04-25 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | ||
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2024-04-22 00:30 | 阿里斯 | 雅典AEK | ||
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2024-04-15 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 阿里斯 | ||
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2024-04-08 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 塞萨洛 | ||
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2024-04-04 02:00 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 雅典AEK | ||
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2024-04-01 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 奥林匹亚 | ||
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2024-03-10 23:00 | 拉米亚 | 0-4 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-04 01:30 | 阿里斯 | 3-3 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第25轮 | 2024-02-29 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 4-2 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第24轮 | 2024-02-25 01:00 | 拉米亚 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第23轮 | 2024-02-19 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | Kifisia | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-12 02:00 | 塞萨洛 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第21轮 | 2024-02-04 23:30 | 雅典AEK | 4-2 | 特里波利斯 | 3-1 |
希腊超 | 第20轮 | 2024-01-28 22:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | OFI克里特 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第19轮 | 2024-01-21 23:30 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 0-5 | 雅典AEK | 0-3 |
希腊杯 | - | 2024-01-18 01:00 | 阿里斯 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第18轮 | 2024-01-15 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-2 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 1-1 |
希腊杯 | - | 2024-01-11 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 | 阿里斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第17轮 | 2024-01-08 03:00 | 奥林匹亚 | 1-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第16轮 | 2024-01-04 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 维洛斯NFC | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第15轮 | 2023-12-21 23:00 | 潘塞莱科斯 | 2-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第14轮 | 2023-12-18 23:00 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 2-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 |
欧罗巴 | 第6轮 | 2023-12-15 04:00 | 阿贾克斯 | 3-1 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 |
希腊超 | 第13轮 | 2023-12-05 03:00 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 阿里斯 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | 第5轮 | 2023-12-01 01:45 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 | 布赖顿 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第12轮 | 2023-11-26 23:00 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第11轮 | 2023-11-13 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 拉米亚 | 2-0 |
欧罗巴 | 第4轮 | 2023-11-10 04:00 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 | 马赛 | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2023-11-05 02:00 | Kifisia | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-31 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 塞萨洛 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | 第3轮 | 2023-10-27 00:45 | 马赛 | 3-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2023-10-22 21:00 | 特里波利斯 | 0-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2023-10-09 00:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 2-0 |
欧罗巴 | 第2轮 | 2023-10-06 00:45 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 阿贾克斯 | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2023-10-03 01:00 | OFI克里特 | 2-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-29 02:00 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2023-09-26 02:00 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 1-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
欧罗巴 | 第1轮 | 2023-09-22 03:00 | 布赖顿 | 2-3 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2023-09-18 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 奥林匹亚 | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2023-09-04 02:30 | 维洛斯NFC | 2-3 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-08-31 03:00 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 安特卫普 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-27 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 潘塞莱科斯 | 0-1 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-08-23 03:00 | 安特卫普 | 1-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-08-20 02:45 | 雅典AEK | 2-2 | 萨迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-08-16 02:00 | 萨迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-07-31 01:00 | 特拉布宗 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊杯 | - | 2023-05-25 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 塞萨洛 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2023-05-15 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 4-0 | 维洛斯NFC | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2023-05-09 02:00 | 阿里斯 | 1-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2023-05-04 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 | 奥林匹亚 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2023-05-01 01:00 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-0 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2023-04-27 02:00 | 雅典AEK | 4-0 | 塞萨洛 | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2023-04-24 02:00 | 奥林匹亚 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊杯 | - | 2023-04-13 00:30 | 奥林匹亚 | 2-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2023-04-09 23:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-1 | 阿里斯 | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2023-04-05 23:00 | 维洛斯NFC | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2023-04-03 00:30 | 塞萨洛 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2023-03-20 03:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第26轮 | 2023-03-13 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 1-3 | 奥林匹亚 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第21轮 | 2023-03-08 23:30 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-06 01:30 | OFI克里特 | 0-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第24轮 | 2023-02-25 23:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 特里波利斯 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第23轮 | 2023-02-20 02:30 | 塞萨洛 | 2-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第22轮 | 2023-02-14 00:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 莱瓦贾科斯 | 2-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2023-02-10 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 奥林匹亚 | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第20轮 | 2023-01-30 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 阿里斯 | 1-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2023-01-25 23:30 | 潘塞莱科斯 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第19轮 | 2023-01-22 22:00 | 伊奥尼科斯 | 1-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2023-01-18 23:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 潘塞莱科斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第18轮 | 2023-01-15 22:00 | 雅典AEK | 4-1 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 2-1 |
希腊杯 | - | 2023-01-12 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | Kifisia | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第17轮 | 2023-01-09 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第16轮 | 2023-01-04 02:00 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 2-1 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第15轮 | 2022-12-29 01:30 | 维洛斯NFC | 0-4 | 雅典AEK | 0-3 |
希腊超 | 第14轮 | 2022-12-21 23:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 拉米亚 | 0-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2022-12-16 03:30 | Kifisia | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-14 01:30 | 奥林匹亚 | 0-0 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第12轮 | 2022-11-10 02:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | OFI克里特 | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第11轮 | 2022-11-07 02:30 | 特里波利斯 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-31 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 塞萨洛 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-24 23:00 | 莱瓦贾科斯 | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2022-10-21 00:00 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-16 21:00 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-10 02:15 | 阿里斯 | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2022-10-04 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 4-1 | 伊奥尼科斯 | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2022-09-18 01:00 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-12 02:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 2-1 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 |
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-05 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-28 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 | 维洛斯NFC | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-21 02:30 | 拉米亚 | 0-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2022-05-18 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 2-3 | 奥林匹亚 | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2022-05-15 01:00 | 阿里斯 | 3-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2022-05-12 00:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2022-05-09 00:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2022-05-02 02:00 | 塞萨洛 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2022-04-18 23:00 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 2-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2022-04-11 00:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 阿里斯 | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2022-04-04 01:00 | 奥林匹亚 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2022-03-21 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 | 塞萨洛 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2022-03-14 01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第26轮 | 2022-03-07 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 | 特里波利斯 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第17轮 | 2022-03-03 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 塞萨洛 | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-28 01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 3-0 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 |
希腊超 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-21 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第23轮 | 2022-02-14 01:30 | 奥林匹亚 | 1-0 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2022-02-10 02:00 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 塞萨洛 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第22轮 | 2022-02-06 21:00 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 亚波罗迈尼斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第21轮 | 2022-02-03 01:30 | 阿里斯 | 2-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第20轮 | 2022-01-30 23:15 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 维洛斯NFC | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第19轮 | 2022-01-23 23:15 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊杯 | - | 2022-01-20 01:00 | 塞萨洛 | 0-0 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第18轮 | 2022-01-16 23:15 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第16轮 | 2022-01-05 23:15 | 拉米亚 | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-12-24 01:00 | Kifisia | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第15轮 | 2021-12-21 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | OFI克里特 | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第14轮 | 2021-12-17 01:30 | 伊奥尼科斯 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第13轮 | 2021-12-12 01:30 | 特里波利斯 | 0-0 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第12轮 | 2021-12-06 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 1-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-12-02 02:15 | 雅典AEK | 4-0 | Kifisia | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第11轮 | 2021-11-28 01:30 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 1-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2021-11-22 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-3 | 奥林匹亚 | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2021-11-07 01:30 | 亚波罗迈尼斯 | 2-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2021-11-01 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 | 阿里斯 | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2021-10-24 21:00 | 维洛斯NFC | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2021-10-18 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2021-10-03 21:00 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2021-09-27 01:30 | 塞萨洛 | 2-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2021-09-23 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 拉米亚 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2021-09-19 23:15 | OFI克里特 | 3-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2021-09-13 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 伊奥尼科斯 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-08-30 00:00 | 维洛斯NFC | 4-3 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-08-15 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 拉米亚 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-30 02:00 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2021-07-23 02:30 | 莫斯塔尔贝莱斯 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-16 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 阿波罗利马索尔 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-10 00:00 | 布鲁日 | 2-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-03 19:30 | 费耶诺德 | 3-1 | 雅典AEK | 3-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-30 23:00 | 维迪斯 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | |
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2021-05-17 00:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 | 阿里斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2021-05-13 00:30 | 特里波利斯 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2021-05-10 00:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2021-05-06 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 塞萨洛 | 0-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-04-30 00:00 | 塞萨洛 | 2-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2021-04-26 00:30 | 奥林匹亚 | 2-0 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2021-04-22 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2021-04-18 22:15 | 雅典AEK | 3-1 | 特里波利斯 | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2021-04-11 20:00 | 阿里斯 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 0-3 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-04-08 01:00 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 | 塞萨洛 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2021-04-05 00:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-5 | 奥林匹亚 | 0-4 |
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2021-03-22 01:30 | 塞萨洛 | 3-1 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊超 | 第26轮 | 2021-03-15 01:00 | 维洛斯NFC | 1-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第25轮 | 2021-03-09 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 亚波罗迈尼斯 | 2-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-03-05 00:00 | 维洛斯NFC | 1-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第24轮 | 2021-03-01 01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 1-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第23轮 | 2021-02-21 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-2 | 特里波利斯 | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第22轮 | 2021-02-15 23:15 | 拉里萨 | 2-4 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-02-10 23:00 | 雅典AEK | 4-2 | 维洛斯NFC | 4-1 |
希腊超 | 第21轮 | 2021-02-08 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 | 阿里斯 | 0-1 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-02-05 01:30 | 亚波罗迈尼斯 | 2-1 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 |
希腊超 | 第20轮 | 2021-01-31 21:00 | OFI克里特 | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第19轮 | 2021-01-27 23:15 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第18轮 | 2021-01-25 01:30 | 塞萨洛 | 2-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
希腊杯 | - | 2021-01-21 03:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | 亚波罗迈尼斯 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第17轮 | 2021-01-18 03:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第8轮 | 2021-01-15 01:30 | 阿里斯 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第16轮 | 2021-01-12 01:30 | 拉米亚 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第15轮 | 2021-01-06 23:15 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第14轮 | 2021-01-04 01:30 | 奥林匹亚 | 3-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第13轮 | 2020-12-22 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-2 | 维洛斯NFC | 1-2 |
希腊超 | 第1轮 | 2020-12-17 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 奥林匹亚 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第12轮 | 2020-12-13 23:15 | 亚波罗迈尼斯 | 3-4 | 雅典AEK | 1-3 |
欧罗巴 | 第6轮 | 2020-12-11 04:00 | 莱切斯特 | 2-0 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 |
希腊超 | 第11轮 | 2020-12-07 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-2 |
欧罗巴 | 第5轮 | 2020-12-04 01:55 | 雅典AEK | 2-4 | 布拉加 | 1-3 |
希腊超 | 第10轮 | 2020-11-30 01:30 | 特里波利斯 | 1-2 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |
欧罗巴 | 第4轮 | 2020-11-27 01:55 | 雅典AEK | 0-3 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第9轮 | 2020-11-22 21:00 | 雅典AEK | 4-1 | 拉里萨 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | 第3轮 | 2020-11-06 04:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 1-4 | 雅典AEK | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第7轮 | 2020-11-02 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 | OFI克里特 | 1-1 |
欧罗巴 | 第2轮 | 2020-10-30 01:55 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 莱切斯特 | 0-2 |
希腊超 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-26 02:30 | 帕斯基安尼纳 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 |
欧罗巴 | 第1轮 | 2020-10-23 03:00 | 布拉加 | 3-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第5轮 | 2020-10-19 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 | 塞萨洛 | 1-0 |
希腊超 | 第4轮 | 2020-10-05 02:45 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 1-0 | 雅典AEK | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-10-02 02:45 | 雅典AEK | 2-1 | 沃夫斯堡 | 0-1 |
希腊超 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-28 01:30 | 雅典AEK | 3-0 | 拉米亚 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-09-25 02:30 | 圣加仑 | 0-1 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊超 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-20 01:30 | 帕纳多里高斯 | 0-2 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 |
希腊杯 | - | 2020-09-13 02:00 | 雅典AEK | 0-1 | 奥林匹亚 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-24 02:00 | 雅典AEK | 阿特罗米托斯 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-24 00:00 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 | 阿特罗米托斯 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-24 00:00 | 雅典AEK | 阿特罗米托斯 | ||
希腊超 | - | 2020-07-20 01:00 | 奥林匹亚 | 3-0 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 |
希腊超 | - | 2020-07-16 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 0-0 | 塞萨洛 | 0-0 |
希腊超 | - | 2020-07-13 01:00 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 1-3 | 雅典AEK | 1-2 |
希腊超 | - | 2020-07-09 02:30 | 雅典AEK | 2-0 | OFI克里特 | 2-0 |
希腊超 | - | 2020-07-06 00:15 | 阿里斯 | 1-4 | 雅典AEK | 1-1 |