近 15 场,赢 6 场,平局 5 场,负 4 场,胜率 40%
赛事 |
---|
澳西超 |
Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
澳西超 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/04 | 威斯顿骑士 | 1 : 1 | 湾水市 | 0-0 | 8-5 | 平 |
2024/04/25 | 湾水市 | 1 : 0 | Kingsley | 0-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2024/04/20 | 湾水市 | 5 : 2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-2 | 6-4 | 胜 |
2024/04/13 | 湾水市 | 0 : 3 | Perth RedStar | 0-3 | 3-3 | 负 |
2024/04/06 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 2 : 0 | 湾水市 | 1-0 | 7-3 | 负 |
2024/03/30 | 史崔林狮队 | 0 : 2 | 湾水市 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2024/03/23 | 湾水市 | 5 : 1 | Olympic Kingsway | 0-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2024/03/16 | 阿马达尔 | 2 : 2 | 湾水市 | 1-1 | 8-3 | 平 |
2023/08/26 | 湾水市 | 3 : 3 | 珀斯SC | 3-2 | 6-3 | 平 |
2023/08/19 | 弗罗瑞特 | 3 : 0 | 湾水市 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 负 |
2023/08/12 | 湾水市 | 2 : 2 | 史崔林狮队 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 平 |
2023/07/29 | 湾水市 | 4 : 3 | 巴尔卡塔 | 3-1 | 8-2 | 胜 |
2023/07/22 | Perth RedStar | 2 : 0 | 湾水市 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 负 |
2023/07/15 | 阿马达尔 | 1 : 6 | 湾水市 | 1-3 | 0-7 | 胜 |
2023/07/08 | 湾水市 | 0 : 0 | Olympic Kingsway | 0-0 | 2-4 | 平 |
2023/07/01 | 湾水市 | 2 : 1 | 因勒乌德联 | 1-0 | 4-9 | 胜 |
2023/06/24 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 6 : 3 | 湾水市 | 3-1 | 5-6 | 负 |
2023/06/17 | 湾水市 | 1 : 1 | 科克本市 | 1-1 | 2-7 | 平 |
2023/06/10 | FC索伦托 | 5 : 2 | 湾水市 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 负 |
2023/06/03 | 珀斯SC | 6 : 1 | 湾水市 | 3-0 | 5-9 | 负 |
2023/05/27 | Olympic Kingsway | 4 : 3 | 湾水市 | 1-1 | 5-5 | 负 |
2023/05/20 | 湾水市 | 1 : 1 | Perth RedStar | 1-1 | 4-9 | 平 |
2023/05/13 | 湾水市 | 2 : 1 | 阿马达尔 | 0-0 | 6-8 | 胜 |
2023/05/06 | 湾水市 | 2 : 0 | 弗罗瑞特 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 胜 |
2023/04/29 | 史崔林狮队 | 1 : 3 | 湾水市 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 胜 |
2023/04/22 | Olympic Kingsway | 3 : 2 | 湾水市 | 1-0 | 7-11 | 负 |
2023/04/15 | 巴尔卡塔 | 0 : 2 | 湾水市 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 胜 |
2023/04/08 | 因勒乌德联 | 1 : 3 | 湾水市 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 胜 |
2023/04/01 | 湾水市 | 3 : 3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 3-1 | 3-3 | 平 |
2023/03/25 | 科克本市 | 2 : 1 | 湾水市 | 0-1 | 4-3 | 负 |
2023/03/17 | 湾水市 | 1 : 4 | FC索伦托 | 0-2 | 3-1 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 4 场,平局 5 场,负 6 场,胜率 26.7%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/04 | 费雷曼特尔市 | 2 : 1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/20 | 湾水市 | 5 : 2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/13 | Olympic Kingsway | 6 : 3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/06 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 4 : 3 | 阿马达尔 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/30 | 巴尔卡塔 | 2 : 2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/23 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1 : 1 | 弗罗瑞特 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/16 | 因勒乌德联 | 0 : 1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/26 | 弗罗瑞特 | 2 : 2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/19 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 0 : 0 | Perth RedStar | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/12 | 科克本市 | 1 : 4 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/29 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 3 : 3 | 因勒乌德联 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/07/22 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 2 : 3 | 史崔林狮队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/15 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 0 : 1 | Olympic Kingsway | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/08 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 5 : 3 | FC索伦托 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/01 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 3 : 4 | 珀斯SC | 3-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/24 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 6 : 3 | 湾水市 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/17 | 阿马达尔 | 4 : 0 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/10 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1 : 3 | 巴尔卡塔 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/02 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1 : 3 | 弗罗瑞特 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/27 | FC索伦托 | 2 : 3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/20 | 史崔林狮队 | 3 : 0 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/13 | Olympic Kingsway | 2 : 1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/06 | Perth RedStar | 1 : 2 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/29 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 5 : 4 | 科克本市 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/15 | 因勒乌德联 | 4 : 3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 3-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/08 | 珀斯SC | 2 : 1 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/01 | 湾水市 | 3 : 3 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/03/25 | 珀斯光荣青年队 | 4 : 3 | 阿马达尔 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |