近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 2 场,负 8 场,胜率 33.3%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/19 | 联合队 | 1 : 1 | 圣塔菲联 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 平 |
2024/05/11 | 萨尔米安杜 | 1 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 7-3 | 胜 |
2024/04/16 | 联合队 | 1 : 3 | 河床 | 1-0 | 4-7 | 负 |
2024/04/08 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 3 : 2 | 联合队 | 1-0 | 4-8 | 负 |
2024/04/04 | 联合队 | 1 : 2 | Talleres Remedios | 1-0 | 6-3 | 负 |
2024/03/29 | 联合队 | 1 : 2 | 阿根廷青年人 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 负 |
2024/03/17 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 1 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
2024/03/10 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 负 |
2024/03/05 | 联合队 | 2 : 0 | 飓风队 | 1-0 | 1-6 | 胜 |
2024/03/01 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 1 : 3 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 7-10 | 胜 |
2024/02/26 | 联合队 | 0 : 2 | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 0-1 | 11-6 | 负 |
2024/02/19 | 联合队 | 0 : 2 | 阿根廷独立 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 负 |
2024/02/16 | 门多萨独立 | 0 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 胜 |
2024/02/13 | 联合队 | 2 : 2 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 1-0 | 3-4 | 平 |
2024/02/06 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 9-6 | 胜 |
2024/01/30 | 联合队 | 3 : 0 | 图库曼竞技 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 胜 |
2024/01/26 | 联合队 | 0 : 0 | 利斯特雷 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 平 |
2023/11/27 | 河床 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 11-5 | 平 |
2023/11/14 | 联合队 | 0 : 0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 0-0 | 6-6 | 平 |
2023/11/05 | 阿根廷青年人 | 1 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 联合队 | 0 : 1 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 0-1 | 4-3 | 负 |
2023/10/25 | 联合队 | 0 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 平 |
2023/10/21 | 飓风队 | 1 : 3 | 联合队 | 1-2 | 8-2 | 胜 |
2023/10/09 | 联合队 | 1 : 1 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 平 |
2023/10/03 | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 1 : 1 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 9-2 | 平 |
2023/09/25 | 阿根廷独立 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 平 |
2023/09/21 | 联合队 | 3 : 1 | 科隆竞技 | 1-1 | 8-3 | 胜 |
2023/09/17 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 7-9 | 平 |
2023/09/04 | 联合队 | 0 : 1 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 10-3 | 负 |
2023/08/29 | 图库曼竞技 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 平 |
2023/08/21 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 0 : 1 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 7-2 | 胜 |
2023/08/10 | 联合队 | 0 : 2 | 飓风队 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 负 |
2023/06/08 | 联合队 | 2 : 1 | 利斯特雷 | 1-0 | 6-8 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 5 场,负 5 场,胜率 33.3%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/14 | 圣塔菲联 | 1 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/15 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 1 : 2 | 班菲尔德 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/10 | 班菲尔德 | 6 : 0 | Ciudad de Bolívar | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/06 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 1 | 阿根廷独立 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/01 | 门多萨独立 | 1 : 2 | 班菲尔德 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/18 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 0 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/12 | 班菲尔德 | 1 : 2 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/07 | 图库曼竞技 | 0 : 3 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/02 | 班菲尔德 | 2 : 0 | 利斯特雷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/26 | 拉努斯 | 1 : 1 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/02/19 | 河床 | 1 : 1 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/02/15 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/02/11 | 阿根廷青年人 | 4 : 2 | 班菲尔德 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/06 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/01/31 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/01/27 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 2 | 飓风队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/26 | 班菲尔德 | 2 : 0 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/13 | 阿根廷独立 | 0 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/07 | 班菲尔德 | 2 : 1 | 科隆竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/31 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 0 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/24 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 0 : 1 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/17 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 0 | 图库曼竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/10 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 0 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/01 | 班菲尔德 | 1 : 0 | 拉努斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/25 | 班菲尔德 | 1 : 1 | 河床 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/21 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/16 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 1 | 阿根廷青年人 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/04 | 联合队 | 0 : 1 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/29 | 班菲尔德 | 3 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/22 | 飓风队 | 2 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/04 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 1 | 里奥夸尔托学生队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/25 | 班菲尔德 | 2 : 0 | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/20 | 班菲尔德 | 3 : 0 | Argentino Merlo | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |