近 15 场,赢 4 场,平局 5 场,负 6 场,胜率 26.7%
赛事 |
---|
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/03 | 巴提加B队 | 1 : 2 | 亚莫斯菲拉 | 0-0 | 10-6 | 负 |
2024/04/29 | Banga II | 1 : 2 | 巴提加B队 | 0-1 | 7-7 | 胜 |
2024/04/15 | 巴提加B队 | 2 : 2 | Hegelmann II | 1-1 | 14-3 | 平 |
2024/04/06 | 特拉凯 | 4 : 3 | 巴提加B队 | 1-2 | 3-8 | 负 |
2024/03/30 | 巴提加B队 | 2 : 0 | Be1 NFA | 1-0 | 4-7 | 胜 |
2024/03/23 | 尼维斯 | 1 : 0 | 巴提加B队 | 1-0 | 9-6 | 负 |
2024/03/18 | 巴提加B队 | 0 : 0 | FK海王星克莱佩达 | 0-0 | 8-2 | 平 |
2024/03/09 | 巴布伦加斯 | 0 : 0 | 巴提加B队 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 平 |
2023/11/09 | Ekranas | 0 : 3 | 巴提加B队 | 0-1 | - | 胜 |
2023/11/03 | 扎基里斯II | 4 : 4 | 巴提加B队 | 0-1 | 10-6 | 平 |
2023/10/27 | 巴提加B队 | 0 : 1 | 卡努扎吉里斯B队 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 负 |
2023/10/21 | Garliava | 1 : 0 | 巴提加B队 | 1-0 | - | 负 |
2023/10/11 | 巴提加B队 | 3 : 0 | FA Šiauliai II | 1-0 | 2-6 | 胜 |
2023/10/07 | 米尼捷 | 4 : 1 | 巴提加B队 | 1-0 | 8-5 | 负 |
2023/10/02 | 巴提加B队 | 1 : 1 | 特拉凯II | 0-1 | 1-10 | 平 |
2023/09/24 | TransINVEST Vilnius | 6 : 1 | 巴提加B队 | 4-1 | 10-5 | 负 |
2023/09/17 | 巴提加B队 | 4 : 1 | 莱塔维 | 2-1 | 4-5 | 胜 |
2023/09/07 | FK海王星克莱佩达 | 2 : 2 | 巴提加B队 | 1-1 | 5-5 | 平 |
2023/08/28 | 巴提加B队 | 2 : 0 | 尼维斯 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 胜 |
2023/08/20 | Be1 NFA | 3 : 1 | 巴提加B队 | 2-1 | 9-6 | 负 |
2023/08/14 | 巴提加B队 | 0 : 1 | 史拉斯 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2023/08/04 | 巴布伦加斯 | 5 : 2 | 巴提加B队 | 2-0 | 5-4 | 负 |
2023/07/31 | 巴提加B队 | 1 : 1 | 维尔纽斯 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 平 |
2023/07/01 | 巴提加B队 | 1 : 2 | Ekranas | 0-1 | 9-7 | 负 |
2023/06/23 | 巴提加B队 | 2 : 2 | 扎基里斯II | 1-0 | 7-5 | 平 |
2023/06/09 | 卡努扎吉里斯B队 | 1 : 4 | 巴提加B队 | 1-0 | 3-5 | 胜 |
2023/06/04 | 巴提加B队 | 0 : 3 | Garliava | 0-1 | 3-14 | 负 |
2023/05/29 | FA Šiauliai II | 3 : 3 | 巴提加B队 | 2-2 | 6-7 | 平 |
2023/05/22 | 巴提加B队 | 1 : 2 | 米尼捷 | 1-2 | 7-4 | 负 |
2023/05/14 | 特拉凯II | 1 : 2 | 巴提加B队 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 4 场,平局 5 场,负 6 场,胜率 26.7%
赛事 |
---|
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶杯 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶杯 |
立陶宛乙 |
立陶宛乙 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/03 | 米尼捷 | 2 : 2 | FK海王星克莱佩达 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/26 | 巴布伦加斯 | 0 : 0 | 米尼捷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/21 | 维尔纽斯 | 0 : 3 | 米尼捷 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/13 | 米尼捷 | 0 : 0 | 托拉斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/06 | 米尼捷 | 0 : 0 | Garliava | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/30 | Ekranas | 1 : 1 | 米尼捷 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/23 | 米尼捷 | 0 : 1 | 维尔纽斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/16 | FA Šiauliai II | 0 : 1 | 米尼捷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/08 | 米尼捷 | 1 : 2 | 卡努扎吉里斯B队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/04 | 米尼捷 | 1 : 3 | 巴布伦加斯 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/28 | 维尔纽斯 | 2 : 0 | 米尼捷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/21 | Ekranas | 2 : 1 | 米尼捷 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/15 | 扎基里斯II | 2 : 3 | 米尼捷 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/07 | 米尼捷 | 4 : 1 | 巴提加B队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/30 | Garliava | 2 : 0 | 米尼捷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/23 | 米尼捷 | 2 : 1 | FA Šiauliai II | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/15 | 米尼捷 | 3 : 0 | 卡努扎吉里斯B队 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/31 | 特拉凯II | 3 : 0 | 米尼捷 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/26 | 米尼捷 | 1 : 0 | TransINVEST Vilnius | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/19 | 莱塔维 | 1 : 2 | 米尼捷 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/12 | 米尼捷 | 2 : 0 | FK海王星克莱佩达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/04 | 尼维斯 | 2 : 1 | 米尼捷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/29 | 米尼捷 | 2 : 1 | Be1 NFA | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/01 | 米尼捷 | 3 : 2 | 史拉斯 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/23 | 巴布伦加斯 | 1 : 1 | 米尼捷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/06/10 | 米尼捷 | 1 : 1 | 维尔纽斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/06/03 | 米尼捷 | 1 : 1 | Ekranas | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/05/22 | 巴提加B队 | 1 : 2 | 米尼捷 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/30 | FA Šiauliai II | 0 : 1 | 米尼捷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/25 | 米尼捷 | 0 : 2 | Be1 NFA | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/21 | 卡努扎吉里斯B队 | 5 : 0 | 米尼捷 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/08 | TransINVEST Vilnius | 1 : 0 | 米尼捷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |