赛事 |
---|
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 0 场,平局 1 场,负 14 场,胜率 0%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/26 | Speranis Nisporeni | 3 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | - | 负 | |
2024/04/20 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0 : 3 | 奥林普科姆拉特 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2024/04/13 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0 : 3 | 斯塔利 | 0-3 | - | 负 |
2024/04/05 | FCM温格内 | 3 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2024/03/29 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0 : 3 | 谢里夫B队 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2024/03/15 | 利科拉 | 3 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2024/03/09 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0 : 3 | 弗拉卡拉 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2023/12/16 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0 : 7 | 谢里夫B队 | 0-2 | - | 负 |
2023/12/01 | 斯塔利 | 6 : 1 | 奥特迪纳摩 | - | 负 | |
2023/11/25 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 1 : 3 | 德罗基亚 | - | 负 | |
2023/11/10 | FCM温格内 | 7 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | - | 负 | |
2023/11/02 | 谢里夫B队 | 8 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 5-0 | - | 负 |
2023/10/28 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0 : 3 | Victoria | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2023/10/21 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 1 : 4 | 斯塔利 | 0-4 | - | 负 |
2023/10/07 | 德罗基亚 | 0 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0-0 | - | 平 |
2023/10/03 | Constructorul Leova | 4 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 1-0 | - | 负 |
2023/09/29 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 1 : 5 | FCM温格内 | 1-2 | - | 负 |
2023/09/22 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0 : 3 | 谢里夫B队 | - | 负 | |
2023/09/15 | Victoria | 4 : 1 | 奥特迪纳摩 | - | 负 | |
2023/09/02 | 斯塔利 | 6 : 1 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 2-4 | 负 | |
2023/08/29 | La Familia | 2 : 3 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 0-1 | - | 胜 |
2023/08/26 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 1 : 3 | 德罗基亚 | - | 负 | |
2023/08/18 | FCM温格内 | 6 : 0 | 奥特迪纳摩 | 1-0 | - | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 7 场,平局 4 场,负 4 场,胜率 46.7%
赛事 |
---|
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔杯 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
欧罗巴 |
摩尔甲 |
欧冠 |
欧冠 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔甲 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔杯 |
摩尔甲 |
欧协联 |
欧协联 |
摩尔杯 |
欧协联 |
欧协联 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/19 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 1 | 巴尔蒂 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/05/12 | 森布鲁 | 2 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/05/04 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 1 | 米沙米 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/05/02 | 谢里夫 | 1 : 1 | 森布鲁 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/28 | 佩特罗古 | 2 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/25 | 森布鲁 | 1 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/21 | 谢里夫 | 3 : 0 | 布尤卡尼B队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/13 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 0 | 巴尔蒂 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/07 | 谢里夫 | 4 : 1 | 森布鲁 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/03 | Victoria | 1 : 3 | 谢里夫 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/31 | 米沙米 | 0 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/16 | 谢里夫 | 1 : 1 | 佩特罗古 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/09 | 谢里夫 | 1 : 1 | 布尤卡尼B队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/03/03 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 0 | Victoria | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/15 | 罗马 | 3 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/12/03 | 巴尔蒂 | 3 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/12/01 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 3 | 斯拉维亚 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/25 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 0 | 森布鲁 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/12 | 斯芬图尔F | 0 : 4 | 谢里夫 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/10 | 赛尔维特 | 2 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/05 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 1 | 米沙米 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/02 | 谢里夫 | 5 : 0 | FCM温格内 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 布尤卡尼B队 | 0 : 4 | 谢里夫 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/27 | 谢里夫 | 1 : 1 | 赛尔维特 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/21 | 谢里夫 | 4 : 0 | CSF斯巴达 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/08 | 谢里夫 | 0 : 0 | 佩特罗古 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/06 | 斯拉维亚 | 6 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/01 | 谢里夫 | 4 : 0 | 巴尔蒂 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/25 | 森布鲁 | 0 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/22 | 谢里夫 | 1 : 2 | 罗马 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/16 | 谢里夫 | 5 : 1 | 斯芬图尔F | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/01 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 1 | 卡拉卡斯维克 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/28 | 米沙米 | 2 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/25 | 卡拉卡斯维克 | 1 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/21 | 谢里夫 | 5 : 0 | 布尤卡尼B队 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/18 | 波里索夫巴特 | 2 : 2 | 谢里夫 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/13 | CSF斯巴达 | 0 : 2 | 谢里夫 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/11 | 谢里夫 | 5 : 1 | 波里索夫巴特 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/07 | 佩特罗古 | 0 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/27 | 谢里夫 | 1 : 0 | 海马卡比 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/13 | 法鲁尔 | 1 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/29 | 巴尔蒂 | 0 : 0 | 谢里夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/05/21 | 谢里夫 | 4 : 0 | 米沙米 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/14 | 斯芬图尔 | 0 : 2 | 谢里夫 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/04 | 佩特罗古 | 0 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/30 | 佩特罗古 | 1 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/04/26 | 谢里夫 | 2 : 0 | 佩特罗古 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/05 | 谢里夫 | 3 : 1 | 布尤卡尼B队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/01 | 森布鲁 | 0 : 2 | 谢里夫 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/03/17 | 尼斯 | 3 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/03/10 | 谢里夫 | 0 : 1 | 尼斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/03/04 | 布尤卡尼B队 | 0 : 3 | 谢里夫 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/02/24 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 1 : 3 | 谢里夫 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/02/17 | 谢里夫 | 0 : 1 | 贝尔格莱德游击 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/02/08 | 希尼克 | 2 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/02/04 | 洛斯查兰特 | 1 : 1 | 谢里夫 | 5-0 | 平 |