赛事 |
---|
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 3 场,平局 4 场,负 8 场,胜率 20%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/29 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0 : 0 | Cipolletti | 0-0 | 4-2 | 平 |
2024/04/22 | Olimpo | 1 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1-0 | 6-4 | 负 |
2024/04/14 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1 : 1 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0-0 | 1-5 | 平 |
2024/04/08 | 索尔德马约 | 2 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 | - | 负 |
2024/03/24 | 维拉米切 | 2 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1-0 | 5-1 | 负 |
2023/11/06 | 道格拉斯海格 | 0 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 平 |
2023/10/30 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 3 : 0 | Circulo Deportivo | 2-0 | 3-3 | 胜 |
2023/10/16 | Olimpo | 3 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 2-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
2023/10/08 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 3 : 0 | 索尔德马约 | 1-0 | 4-8 | 胜 |
2023/10/01 | Germinal de Rawson | 2 : 1 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-1 | 10-2 | 负 |
2023/09/24 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 2 : 1 | Cipolletti | 0-0 | 6-3 | 胜 |
2023/09/14 | 维拉米切 | 2 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 负 |
2023/09/10 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1 : 1 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 1-0 | 9-0 | 平 |
2023/09/04 | 山斯尼纳 | 1 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 负 |
2023/08/28 | Circulo Deportivo | 1 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 负 |
2023/08/20 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1 : 1 | Olimpo | 0-0 | 8-4 | 平 |
2023/08/08 | 索尔德马约 | 1 : 1 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 平 |
2023/08/03 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 3 : 0 | Germinal de Rawson | 2-0 | 2-6 | 胜 |
2023/07/30 | Cipolletti | 2 : 1 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1-0 | 8-6 | 负 |
2023/07/09 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 0 : 1 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 | 8-6 | 胜 |
2023/07/03 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0 : 0 | 山斯尼纳 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 平 |
2023/06/29 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 2 : 1 | Circulo Deportivo | 0-1 | 5-7 | 胜 |
2023/06/25 | Olimpo | 2 : 2 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 1-1 | 4-2 | 平 |
2023/06/18 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0 : 0 | 索尔德马约 | 0-0 | 9-2 | 平 |
2023/06/11 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 : 2 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 0-0 | 9-2 | 胜 |
2023/05/22 | 维拉米切 | 2 : 0 | 桑塔玛利亚 | 2-0 | 8-2 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 2 场,负 8 场,胜率 33.3%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/16 | 联合队 | 1 : 3 | 河床 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/08 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 3 : 2 | 联合队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/04 | 联合队 | 1 : 2 | Talleres Remedios | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/29 | 联合队 | 1 : 2 | 阿根廷青年人 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/17 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 1 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/10 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/05 | 联合队 | 2 : 0 | 飓风队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/01 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 1 : 3 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/26 | 联合队 | 0 : 2 | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/19 | 联合队 | 0 : 2 | 阿根廷独立 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/16 | 门多萨独立 | 0 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/13 | 联合队 | 2 : 2 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/02/06 | 班菲尔德 | 0 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/30 | 联合队 | 3 : 0 | 图库曼竞技 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/26 | 联合队 | 0 : 0 | 利斯特雷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/27 | 河床 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/14 | 联合队 | 0 : 0 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/05 | 阿根廷青年人 | 1 : 2 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 联合队 | 0 : 1 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/25 | 联合队 | 0 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/21 | 飓风队 | 1 : 3 | 联合队 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/09 | 联合队 | 1 : 1 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/03 | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 1 : 1 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/25 | 阿根廷独立 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/21 | 联合队 | 3 : 1 | 科隆竞技 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/17 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/04 | 联合队 | 0 : 1 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/29 | 图库曼竞技 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/21 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 0 : 1 | 联合队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/10 | 联合队 | 0 : 2 | 飓风队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/31 | 戈多伊克鲁斯 | 4 : 2 | 联合队 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/26 | 联合队 | 2 : 1 | 拉努斯 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/08 | 联合队 | 2 : 1 | 利斯特雷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |