赛事 |
---|
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 6 场,平局 5 场,负 4 场,胜率 40%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/28 | 雷提斯塔 | 1 : 0 | Cooper | 1-0 | 3-13 | 胜 |
2024/04/20 | 佩莱扎 | 1 : 0 | 雷提斯塔 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 负 |
2024/04/13 | 雷提斯塔 | 1 : 0 | 切里托 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 胜 |
2024/03/31 | 雷提斯塔 | 0 : 1 | 芬斯 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 负 |
2024/03/23 | Colón | 1 : 1 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 平 |
2024/01/20 | 尤文提度 | 2 : 1 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-1 | 3-12 | 负 |
2024/01/16 | 雷提斯塔 | 0 : 0 | 尤文提度 | 0-0 | 8-2 | 平 |
2023/12/04 | 南德阿美利加 | 0 : 0 | 雷提斯塔 | 0-0 | 8-7 | 平 |
2023/11/30 | 雷提斯塔 | 0 : 0 | 尤文提度 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
2023/11/27 | 阿特纳斯 | 0 : 2 | 雷提斯塔 | 0-1 | 9-7 | 胜 |
2023/11/20 | 雷提斯塔 | 2 : 0 | 罗姆帕拉青年 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 胜 |
2023/11/15 | Oriental | 1 : 4 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-2 | 5-2 | 胜 |
2023/11/12 | 雷提斯塔 | 1 : 1 | 切里托 | 0-1 | 6-5 | 平 |
2023/11/05 | Potencia | 1 : 3 | 雷提斯塔 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 胜 |
2023/10/28 | 雷提斯塔 | 0 : 1 | 贝亚维斯塔 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 负 |
2023/10/22 | 塔古雷姆泊 | 1 : 1 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-0 | - | 平 |
2023/10/15 | Miramar Misiones | 0 : 0 | 雷提斯塔 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 平 |
2023/10/08 | 雷提斯塔 | 3 : 0 | 普罗格雷索俱乐部 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 胜 |
2023/09/04 | Uruguay Montevideo | 2 : 1 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-1 | 8-4 | 负 |
2023/08/29 | 雷提斯塔 | 1 : 0 | 阿尔比恩 | 1-0 | 6-6 | 胜 |
2023/07/29 | 雷提斯塔 | 1 : 1 | 南德阿美利加 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 平 |
2023/07/23 | 尤文提度 | 2 : 0 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-0 | 0-7 | 负 |
2023/07/16 | 雷提斯塔 | 1 : 2 | 阿特纳斯 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 负 |
2023/07/09 | 罗姆帕拉青年 | 1 : 1 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 平 |
2023/07/03 | 雷提斯塔 | 0 : 1 | Oriental | 0-0 | 8-4 | 负 |
2023/06/26 | 切里托 | 1 : 0 | 雷提斯塔 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 负 |
2023/06/18 | 雷提斯塔 | 0 : 0 | Potencia | 0-0 | 6-7 | 平 |
2023/06/12 | 贝亚维斯塔 | 0 : 1 | 雷提斯塔 | 0-0 | 3-9 | 胜 |
2023/06/04 | 雷提斯塔 | 2 : 0 | 塔古雷姆泊 | 0-0 | - | 胜 |
2023/05/22 | 普罗格雷索俱乐部 | 3 : 1 | 雷提斯塔 | 1-1 | 7-9 | 负 |
近 15 场,赢 11 场,平局 1 场,负 3 场,胜率 73.3%
赛事 |
---|
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
解放者杯 |
秘鲁甲 |
解放者杯 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
南球杯 |
秘鲁甲 |
南球杯 |
秘鲁甲 |
秘鲁甲 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/04/30 | 塞萨尔·瓦列霍大学 | 2 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/22 | 水晶竞技 | 2 : 0 | 皇家加西拉索 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/16 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2 : 3 | 水晶竞技 | 1-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/08 | 水晶竞技 | 4 : 0 | 万卡约体育 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/04/01 | 卡哈马卡 | 1 : 2 | 水晶竞技 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/14 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 2 | 梅尔加 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/10 | 利马联盟 | 1 : 2 | 水晶竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/03 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 0 | 格劳竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/28 | 水晶竞技 | 3 : 1 | 阿拉维准备 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/25 | 卡洛斯曼努西 | 0 : 4 | 水晶竞技 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/21 | 阿拉维准备 | 6 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/16 | 水晶竞技 | 4 : 1 | Los Chankas | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/10 | 西恩夏诺 | 2 : 2 | 水晶竞技 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/02/05 | 体育生队 | 1 : 3 | 水晶竞技 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/28 | 水晶竞技 | 6 : 2 | ADT | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/30 | 水晶竞技 | 3 : 0 | Alianza Atlético | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/23 | 西恩夏诺 | 1 : 0 | 水晶竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/04 | 水晶竞技 | 2 : 0 | 万卡约体育 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/30 | 皇家加西拉索 | 4 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/26 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 1 | 卡哈马卡 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/22 | 塞萨尔·瓦列霍大学 | 0 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/17 | 水晶竞技 | 0 : 0 | 秘鲁体育大学 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/11 | 体育生队 | 1 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/21 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 0 | 慕尼斯帕尔体育 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/18 | 格劳竞技 | 2 : 3 | 水晶竞技 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/14 | 水晶竞技 | 3 : 0 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/07 | ADT | 1 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/07/28 | 水晶竞技 | 5 : 0 | 比尼斯纳勒 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/24 | 梅尔加 | 1 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/07/20 | 埃梅莱克 | 0 : 0 | 水晶竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/07/16 | 水晶竞技 | 3 : 2 | 卡洛斯曼努西 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/13 | 水晶竞技 | 0 : 1 | 埃梅莱克 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/09 | 利马联盟 | 0 : 0 | 水晶竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/07/03 | 水晶竞技 | 3 : 0 | Unión Comercio | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/06/28 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 1 : 1 | 水晶竞技 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/06/08 | 最强者 | 1 : 2 | 水晶竞技 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/26 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/05/03 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 0 | 最强者 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/20 | 河床 | 4 : 2 | 水晶竞技 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/06 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 3 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/03/17 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 0 | 飓风队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/03/10 | 飓风队 | 0 : 0 | 水晶竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/03/01 | 水晶竞技 | 5 : 1 | 巴拉圭民族 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/02/22 | 巴拉圭民族 | 2 : 0 | 水晶竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |