近 15 场,赢 10 场,平局 2 场,负 3 场,胜率 66.7%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/19 | 河床 | 3 : 0 | 贝尔格拉诺 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 胜 |
2024/05/15 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 自由队 | 1-0 | 6-7 | 胜 |
2024/05/12 | 河床 | 3 : 0 | 科尔多瓦中央 | 2-0 | 7-2 | 胜 |
2024/05/08 | 蒙国民 | 2 : 2 | 河床 | 0-2 | 12-2 | 平 |
2024/04/25 | 自由队 | 1 : 2 | 河床 | 1-1 | 7-7 | 胜 |
2024/04/22 | 河床 | 2 : 3 | 博卡 | 1-1 | 4-4 | 负 |
2024/04/16 | 联合队 | 1 : 3 | 河床 | 1-0 | 4-7 | 胜 |
2024/04/12 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 蒙国民 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 胜 |
2024/04/08 | 河床 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-1 | 6-1 | 胜 |
2024/04/03 | 塔赤雷 | 0 : 2 | 河床 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 胜 |
2024/03/30 | 飓风队 | 1 : 0 | 河床 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 负 |
2024/03/23 | 门多萨独立 | 4 : 0 | 河床 | 2-0 | - | 负 |
2024/03/18 | 河床 | 3 : 1 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 1-1 | 6-2 | 胜 |
2024/03/14 | 河床 | 2 : 1 | 拉普拉塔大学生 | 0-1 | 12-2 | 胜 |
2024/03/10 | 阿根廷独立 | 1 : 1 | 河床 | 1-1 | 10-2 | 平 |
2024/03/07 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 门多萨独立 | 2-0 | 3-8 | 胜 |
2024/03/03 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 2 : 2 | 河床 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 平 |
2024/02/26 | 河床 | 1 : 1 | 博卡 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 平 |
2024/02/19 | 河床 | 1 : 1 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 平 |
2024/02/15 | 图库曼竞技 | 0 : 0 | 河床 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 平 |
2024/02/12 | 利斯特雷 | 0 : 3 | 河床 | 0-3 | 2-3 | 胜 |
2024/02/08 | 河床 | 3 : 0 | 伊希库斯尼斯塔史 | 0-0 | 8-3 | 胜 |
2024/02/05 | 河床 | 5 : 0 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 4-0 | 7-8 | 胜 |
2024/02/01 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 0 : 2 | 河床 | 0-0 | 8-2 | 胜 |
2024/01/29 | 河床 | 1 : 1 | 阿根廷青年人 | 1-0 | 3-4 | 平 |
2024/01/21 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | 帕丘卡 | 0-0 | - | 胜 |
2024/01/18 | 蒙特雷 | 1 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | - | 平 |
2023/12/04 | 河床 | 2 : 1 | 贝尔格拉诺 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 胜 |
2023/11/27 | 河床 | 0 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 11-5 | 平 |
2023/11/12 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 3 : 1 | 河床 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 负 |
2023/11/04 | 河床 | 1 : 2 | 飓风队 | 0-0 | 7-5 | 负 |
2023/10/30 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 1 : 2 | 河床 | 1-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2023/10/26 | 河床 | 3 : 0 | 阿根廷独立 | 1-0 | 10-6 | 胜 |
2023/10/20 | 科隆竞技 | 2 : 2 | 河床 | 2-1 | 4-7 | 平 |
2023/10/09 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 1-0 | 4-9 | 胜 |
2023/10/02 | 博卡 | 0 : 2 | 河床 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 胜 |
2023/09/25 | 班菲尔德 | 1 : 1 | 河床 | 0-1 | 15-3 | 平 |
2023/09/22 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | 图库曼竞技 | 0-0 | 7-9 | 胜 |
2023/09/10 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | 天主大学 | 0-0 | - | 胜 |
2023/09/03 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 2 : 0 | 河床 | 1-0 | 6-7 | 负 |
2023/08/21 | 阿根廷青年人 | 3 : 2 | 河床 | 2-2 | 9-7 | 负 |
2023/08/02 | 河床 | 2 : 1 | 巴西国际 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 胜 |
2023/07/24 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 3 : 3 | 河床 | 1-0 | 4-9 | 平 |
2023/07/21 | 河床 | 0 : 1 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 负 |
2023/06/28 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 最强者 | 1-0 | 4-6 | 胜 |
2023/06/08 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 0-0 | 9-4 | 胜 |
2023/05/26 | 水晶竞技 | 1 : 1 | 河床 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 平 |
2023/05/03 | 弗鲁米嫩 | 5 : 1 | 河床 | 1-1 | 5-6 | 负 |
2023/04/20 | 河床 | 4 : 2 | 水晶竞技 | 2-2 | 5-1 | 胜 |
2023/04/05 | 最强者 | 3 : 1 | 河床 | 2-0 | 9-8 | 负 |
2023/03/09 | 河床 | 3 : 0 | Racing Córdoba | 1-0 | 11-2 | 胜 |
2023/01/18 | 河床 | 3 : 0 | 达伽马 | 2-0 | 5-2 | 胜 |
2023/01/15 | 河床 | 2 : 0 | 百万富翁 | 0-0 | 7-8 | 胜 |
2023/01/11 | 河床 | 1 : 0 | 蒙特雷 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 5 场,平局 2 场,负 8 场,胜率 33.3%
赛事 |
---|
解放者杯 |
阿甲 |
解放者杯 |
解放者杯 |
阿甲 |
解放者杯 |
阿甲 |
解放者杯 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
Copa de la Superliga |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿甲 |
阿根廷杯 |
阿甲 |
阿根廷杯 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/05/17 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 4 : 1 | 加拉加斯 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/05/11 | 阿根廷青年人 | 3 : 2 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 2-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/05/08 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0 : 1 | 米竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/24 | 加拉加斯 | 1 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/18 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 1 | 利斯特雷 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/04/11 | 米竞技 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/08 | 河床 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/04/05 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 佩纳罗尔 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/29 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 2 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/20 | 阿根廷青年人 | 3 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/10 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 联合队 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/06 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 1 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/01 | 飓风队 | 2 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/26 | 纽维尔老男孩 | 0 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/18 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 2 : 1 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/14 | 阿根廷独立 | 1 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/09 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 门多萨独立 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/04 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 4 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/01/31 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0 : 0 | 班菲尔德 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/01/26 | 图库曼竞技 | 1 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/12/17 | 普拉腾斯 | 1 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/27 | 萨兰迪兵工厂 | 1 : 2 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/12 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 3 : 1 | 河床 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/07 | 巴拉卡斯中央队 | 1 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/30 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 3 : 1 | 阿根廷青年人 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/25 | 联合队 | 0 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/20 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 1 | 萨斯菲尔德 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/07 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 飓风队 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/01 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 0 | 纽维尔老男孩 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/24 | 拉普拉塔体操 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/20 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1 : 1 | 阿根廷独立 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/16 | 科隆竞技 | 2 : 1 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/04 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 2 : 0 | 塔勒瑞斯 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/29 | 班菲尔德 | 3 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/21 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0 : 0 | 图库曼竞技 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/03 | 查克佛伊维 | 1 : 0 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/07/24 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 3 : 3 | 河床 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/05/25 | 罗萨里奥中央 | 4 : 1 | Central Norte | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |