比耶洛波布尔多Bijelo Brdo |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
克罗地亚乙 | 0 | Stadion BSK | 1000 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 2003-03-21 | 前锋 | ||
2003-01-30 | 中场 | |||
5 | 2004-06-10 | 后卫 | ||
19 | 2005-01-28 | 前锋 | ||
2005-02-11 | 守门员 | |||
2003-03-03 | 中场 | |||
2003-03-03 | 中场 | |||
2003-03-03 | 中场 | |||
4 | 2003-07-31 | 后卫 | ||
4 | 2003-07-31 | 后卫 | ||
12 | 2003-06-10 | 守门员 | ||
2003-06-10 | 守门员 | |||
22 | 2004-06-08 | 中场 | ||
18 | 2004-06-08 | 中场 | ||
2003-02-20 | 前锋 | |||
14 | 2003-02-20 | 前锋 | ||
7 | 2002-10-25 | 前锋 | ||
10 | 2002-10-25 | 前锋 | ||
中场 | ||||
24 | 中场 | |||
24 | 中场 | |||
32 | 中场 | |||
9 | 2002-09-03 | 前锋 | ||
2002-09-03 | 前锋 | |||
27 | 1999-03-29 | 中场 | ||
1999-03-29 | 中场 | |||
27 | 1999-03-29 | 中场 | ||
14 | 2003-04-27 | 前锋 | ||
24 | 2003-01-02 | 中场 | ||
2003-01-02 | 中场 | |||
2001-02-28 | 前锋 | |||
20 | 2002-02-05 | 中场 | ||
2002-02-05 | 中场 | |||
2003-01-02 | 后卫 | |||
2003-01-02 | 后卫 | |||
20 | 2000-11-05 | 后卫 | ||
2000-11-05 | 后卫 | |||
1996-07-12 | 守门员 | |||
1996-07-12 | 守门员 | |||
2002-01-24 | 前锋 | |||
2002-01-24 | 前锋 | |||
31 | 2002-09-28 | 前锋 | ||
31 | 2002-09-28 | 前锋 | ||
2002-09-28 | 前锋 | |||
16 | 2002-09-28 | 前锋 | ||
3 | 2000-07-21 | |||
11 | 2003-01-18 | 前锋 | ||
13 | 2003-01-18 | 前锋 | ||
7 | 2003-01-18 | 前锋 | ||
7 | 2003-01-18 | 前锋 | ||
2002-09-13 | 后卫 | |||
14 | 2002-09-13 | 后卫 | ||
17 | 2002-09-13 | 后卫 | ||
13 | 2002-09-13 | 后卫 | ||
2001-01-27 | 中场 | |||
2001-01-27 | 中场 | |||
17 | 2001-01-27 | 中场 | ||
29 | 2001-01-27 | 中场 | ||
2001-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
2001-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
16 | 2001-03-27 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 2001-03-27 | 前锋 | ||
23 | 2001-03-27 | 前锋 | ||
2001-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
2001-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
9 | 2001-03-27 | 前锋 | ||
2000-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
2000-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
1 | 2000-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
12 | 2000-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
2001-10-01 | 中场 | |||
2001-10-01 | 中场 | |||
2001-10-01 | 中场 | |||
2001-10-01 | 中场 | |||
4 | 1994-12-21 | 后卫 | ||
4 | 1994-12-21 | 后卫 | ||
1994-12-21 | 后卫 | |||
1994-12-21 | 后卫 | |||
1994-12-21 | 后卫 | |||
1994-12-21 | 后卫 | |||
6 | 1994-12-21 | 后卫 | ||
中场 | ||||
中场 | ||||
中场 | ||||
5 | 中场 | |||
28 | 1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
28 | 1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | ||
1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | ||
1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | ||
1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | ||
7 | 1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
28 | 1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
28 | 1992-01-30 | 174 cm | 中场 | |
49 | 1997-03-27 | 前锋 | ||
49 | 1997-03-27 | 前锋 | ||
1997-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
1997-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
1997-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
1997-03-27 | 前锋 | |||
10 | 1997-03-27 | 前锋 | ||
2002-03-19 | 后卫 | |||
4 | 2002-03-19 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 2002-03-19 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 2002-03-19 | 后卫 | ||
98 | 1998-01-02 | 前锋 | ||
98 | 1998-01-02 | 前锋 | ||
1998-01-02 | 前锋 | |||
1998-01-02 | 前锋 | |||
1998-01-02 | 前锋 | |||
1998-01-02 | 前锋 | |||
31 | 1998-01-02 | 前锋 | ||
35 | 1998-01-02 | 前锋 | ||
1998-01-02 | 前锋 | |||
17 | 1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
17 | 1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
17 | 1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
17 | 1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
1989-05-11 | 174 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
27 | 1993-09-26 | 后卫 | ||
27 | 1993-09-26 | 后卫 | ||
27 | 1993-09-26 | 后卫 | ||
1993-09-26 | 后卫 | |||
27 | 1993-09-26 | 后卫 | ||
19 | 1993-09-26 | 后卫 | ||
1993-09-26 | 后卫 | |||
27 | 1993-09-26 | 后卫 | ||
29 | 1993-09-26 | 后卫 | ||
30 | 1988-10-03 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
30 | 1988-10-03 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
30 | 1988-10-03 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
30 | 1988-10-03 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
30 | 1988-10-03 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
30 | 1988-10-03 | 183 cm | 79 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1993-10-12 | 后卫 | ||
1993-10-12 | 后卫 | |||
17 | 1993-10-12 | 后卫 | ||
17 | 1993-10-12 | 后卫 | ||
17 | 1993-10-12 | 后卫 | ||
1991-06-26 | 守门员 | |||
12 | 1991-06-26 | 守门员 | ||
16 | 2000-04-29 | |||
16 | 2000-04-29 | |||
12 | 1999-11-05 | 守门员 | ||
12 | 1999-11-05 | 守门员 | ||
1999-11-05 | 守门员 | |||
1 | 1999-11-05 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 1999-11-05 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 1999-11-05 | 守门员 | ||
15 | 1999-11-19 | |||
15 | 1999-11-19 | |||
11 | 1998-01-14 | 中场 | ||
11 | 1998-01-14 | 中场 | ||
39 | 1998-01-14 | 中场 | ||
24 | 1998-10-16 | 前锋 | ||
24 | 1998-10-16 | 前锋 | ||
24 | 1998-10-16 | 前锋 | ||
21 | 1993-02-04 | 前锋 | ||
21 | 1993-02-04 | 前锋 | ||
1993-02-04 | 前锋 | |||
26 | 1993-02-04 | 前锋 | ||
1994-08-30 | 后卫 | |||
1994-08-30 | 后卫 | |||
17 | 1994-08-30 | 后卫 | ||
1989-04-11 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
1989-04-11 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
14 | 1989-04-11 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 |
1989-04-11 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 后卫 | |
7 | 1993-07-04 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1993-07-04 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
1993-07-04 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 中场 | |
7 | 1993-07-04 | 176 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1998-04-15 | 前锋 | ||
1998-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
1998-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
9 | 1998-04-15 | 前锋 | ||
1998-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
1998-04-15 | 前锋 | |||
8 | 1999-09-18 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1999-09-18 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1999-09-18 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1999-09-18 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1999-09-18 | 183 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
25 | 1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 |
1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 | |
22 | 1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 |
1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 | |
25 | 1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 |
31 | 1991-10-24 | 189 cm | 84 kg | 中场 |
1994-05-28 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 中场 | |
27 | 1994-05-28 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
27 | 1994-05-28 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
27 | 1994-05-28 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
27 | 1994-05-28 | 179 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
克罗地亚乙 | 第33轮 | 2024-06-01 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 杜国坡吉 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第32轮 | 2024-05-25 23:30 | NK苏林 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第31轮 | 2024-05-18 23:30 | 杜布拉瓦 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第30轮 | 2024-05-11 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 奥利简特 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第29轮 | 2024-05-05 23:00 | 泽米阿弗希 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-27 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 希巴利亚 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第27轮 | 2024-04-20 23:00 | 吉尔杰耶瓦克 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-14 20:50 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 希本尼克 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第25轮 | 2024-04-06 22:30 | 乌克瓦 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-28 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第23轮 | 2024-03-23 22:30 | Jarun | 1-3 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第22轮 | 2024-03-16 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第21轮 | 2024-03-09 19:50 | 乌克瓦 | 3-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第20轮 | 2024-03-02 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-2 | 希巴利亚 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第19轮 | 2024-02-23 22:00 | Jarun | 2-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第18轮 | 2024-02-17 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-2 | 奥利简特 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-01 20:00 | 杜布拉瓦 | 2-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-11-25 20:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 | 吉尔杰耶瓦克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-11-19 20:30 | 泽米阿弗希 | 1-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-11 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 | 希本尼克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-04 21:00 | 杜国坡吉 | 1-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-28 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | NK苏林 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-20 21:00 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 2-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-11 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-3 | 乌克瓦 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-07 21:00 | 希巴利亚 | 0-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-30 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 | Jarun | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2023-09-27 21:30 | 乌克瓦 | 4-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-23 22:00 | 奥利简特 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-16 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 杜布拉瓦 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-09-09 22:30 | 吉尔杰耶瓦克 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-09-02 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 | 泽米阿弗希 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-27 01:00 | 希本尼克 | 3-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-19 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 杜国坡吉 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-08-12 23:30 | NK苏林 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第33轮 | 2023-06-03 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 3-1 | 杜国坡吉 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-26 22:00 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 0-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第31轮 | 2023-05-20 22:00 | 奥利简特 | 0-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第30轮 | 2023-05-13 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 古斯图西加 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第29轮 | 2023-05-07 23:00 | 泽米阿弗希 | 2-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-29 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-2 | Jarun | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-22 21:00 | 鲁达士 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第26轮 | 2023-04-15 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 | 乌克瓦 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第25轮 | 2023-04-06 22:30 | 希巴利亚 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第24轮 | 2023-04-01 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 6-0 | NK苏林 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第23轮 | 2023-03-25 22:30 | 杜布拉瓦 | 1-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第22轮 | 2023-03-18 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 | 古斯图西加 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第21轮 | 2023-03-12 22:30 | 泽米阿弗希 | 2-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第20轮 | 2023-03-04 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 杜国坡吉 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2023-03-01 19:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-2 | 希本尼克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第19轮 | 2023-02-25 22:00 | 希巴利亚 | 4-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-02-18 20:00 | NK苏林 | 0-3 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第17轮 | 2022-12-03 20:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | Jarun | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-26 20:30 | 杜布拉瓦 | 0-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-19 20:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 | 奥利简特 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-12 21:00 | 乌克瓦 | 1-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2022-11-09 20:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | 里耶卡 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-05 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 | 鲁达士 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-28 21:00 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-22 21:00 | 古斯图西加 | 5-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-2 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2022-10-19 21:00 | 比利斯 | 1-5 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-16 19:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 4-0 | 泽米阿弗希 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-10 21:00 | 杜国坡吉 | 2-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-01 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 | 希巴利亚 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第7轮 | 2022-09-24 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | NK苏林 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-18 22:30 | Jarun | 3-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第5轮 | 2022-09-10 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 杜布拉瓦 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-03 22:30 | 奥利简特 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2022-08-31 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 5-1 | 马松尼亚 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-27 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 乌克瓦 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-20 23:30 | 鲁达士 | 2-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-13 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-2 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第30轮 | 2022-05-28 23:30 | 奥斯杰克B | 1-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第29轮 | 2022-05-22 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-3 | 古斯图西加 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第28轮 | 2022-05-14 01:00 | 国际萨佩斯克 | 4-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第27轮 | 2022-05-08 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 希巴利亚 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第26轮 | 2022-04-30 23:00 | 奥利简特 | 0-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第25轮 | 2022-04-23 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 杜布拉瓦 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第24轮 | 2022-04-15 22:30 | 杜国坡吉 | 3-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第23轮 | 2022-04-10 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第22轮 | 2022-04-02 21:00 | Jarun | 2-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第21轮 | 2022-03-20 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | 鲁达士 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第20轮 | 2022-03-12 20:00 | 瓦拉日丁 | 3-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第19轮 | 2022-03-06 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 4-1 | 欧帕提亚 | 2-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第18轮 | 2022-02-27 22:00 | 泽米阿弗希 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第17轮 | 2022-02-20 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | NK苏林 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第16轮 | 2022-02-13 21:30 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩II | 2-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第15轮 | 2021-12-05 20:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-2 | 奥斯杰克B | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第12轮 | 2021-12-01 20:30 | 希巴利亚 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-27 20:30 | 古斯图西加 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-21 20:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-3 | 国际萨佩斯克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-31 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-4 | 奥利简特 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-10-27 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-3 | 萨迪纳摩 | 2-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-23 19:00 | 杜布拉瓦 | 0-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-17 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 | 杜国坡吉 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-10-01 21:30 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 0-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-26 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-2 | Jarun | 1-1 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-09-22 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 希巴利亚 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-18 22:30 | 鲁达士 | 3-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-09-15 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 瓦拉日丁 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-09-10 23:00 | 欧帕提亚 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-29 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 | 泽米阿弗希 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2021-08-25 22:30 | 维罗维蒂察 | 0-4 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-21 23:30 | NK苏林 | 3-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-14 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩II | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第34轮 | 2021-05-29 23:30 | 欧帕提亚 | 2-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第33轮 | 2021-05-23 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 3-3 | 古斯图西加 | 2-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第32轮 | 2021-05-15 23:30 | 国际萨佩斯克 | 2-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第31轮 | 2021-05-12 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 6-0 | 卡科维克 | 3-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第30轮 | 2021-05-08 23:00 | 杜国坡吉 | 2-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第29轮 | 2021-04-30 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | 尤尼克 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第28轮 | 2021-04-24 23:00 | 奥斯杰克B | 3-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-20 20:55 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第26轮 | 2021-04-17 22:30 | 奥利简特 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第25轮 | 2021-04-11 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 | 杜布拉瓦 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第24轮 | 2021-04-02 22:30 | 希巴利亚 | 0-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-21 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-3 | 鲁达士 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第22轮 | 2021-03-13 22:30 | NK苏林 | 0-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第21轮 | 2021-03-07 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-1 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-02-28 20:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 | 夏积杜克B队 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-02-20 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-2 | 泽米阿弗希 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-02-14 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩II | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第17轮 | 2020-12-13 20:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 欧帕提亚 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-12-09 20:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 杜国坡吉 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-05 20:30 | 古斯图西加 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-11-29 20:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 国际萨佩斯克 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第14轮 | 2020-11-21 00:00 | 卡科维克 | 2-5 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-4 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第12轮 | 2020-10-31 21:00 | 尤尼克 | 2-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第11轮 | 2020-10-25 20:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 | 奥斯杰克B | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-16 21:00 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 1-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-04 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-3 | 奥利简特 | 0-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-09-30 21:30 | 杜布拉瓦 | 2-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-09-27 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 3-1 | 希巴利亚 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-09-19 22:30 | 鲁达士 | 1-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-09-16 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 3-1 | NK苏林 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2020-09-09 22:00 | 杜布罗夫尼克 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-04 23:00 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 1-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-08-30 23:00 | 夏积杜克B队 | 2-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-2 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-23 23:30 | 泽米阿弗希 | 0-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-13 23:30 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩II | 3-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-09 00:00 | 希巴利亚 | 0-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-09 00:00 | 希巴利亚 | 0-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | |
克罗地亚乙 | 第30轮 | 2020-05-16 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 夏积杜克B队 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第29轮 | 2020-05-09 23:30 | 杜国坡吉 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第28轮 | 2020-05-06 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 杜布拉瓦 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第27轮 | 2020-05-03 23:00 | 泽米阿弗希 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第26轮 | 2020-04-26 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 古斯图西加 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第25轮 | 2020-04-22 23:00 | 希本尼克 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第24轮 | 2020-04-18 22:30 | 希巴利亚 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第23轮 | 2020-04-10 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩II | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第22轮 | 2020-04-04 00:00 | 卡科维克 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第21轮 | 2020-03-22 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | NK苏林 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第20轮 | 2020-03-13 22:30 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | ||
克罗地亚乙 | 第19轮 | 2020-03-08 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 2-0 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第18轮 | 2020-02-29 22:00 | 奥利简特 | 1-2 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第17轮 | 2020-02-23 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 | 奥斯杰克B | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第16轮 | 2019-12-08 20:30 | 鲁达士 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第15轮 | 2019-12-02 20:30 | 夏积杜克B队 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-24 20:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 杜国坡吉 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-08 20:30 | 杜布拉瓦 | 0-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第12轮 | 2019-11-03 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 泽米阿弗希 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2019-10-30 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-2 | 比路朴 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第11轮 | 2019-10-26 21:00 | 古斯图西加 | 0-3 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-20 21:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-1 | 希本尼克 | 0-1 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-06 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-1 | 希巴利亚 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第8轮 | 2019-10-02 21:30 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩II | 2-1 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第7轮 | 2019-09-29 22:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 3-1 | 卡科维克 | 2-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2019-09-25 21:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 | 希巴利亚 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第6轮 | 2019-09-21 22:30 | NK苏林 | 1-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-18 22:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-2 | 雷迪塞瓦特 | 0-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第4轮 | 2019-09-13 22:00 | 德拉格沃尔雅克 | 3-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第3轮 | 2019-09-01 23:00 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 3-0 | 奥利简特 | 1-0 |
克罗地亚杯 | - | 2019-08-28 22:00 | 普里莫拉茨 | 1-3 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 1-3 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第2轮 | 2019-08-26 23:30 | 奥斯杰克B | 6-0 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 4-0 |
克罗地亚乙 | 第1轮 | 2019-08-18 23:30 | 比耶洛波布尔多 | 0-2 | 鲁达士 | 0-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilan Pejić | 19 | 5 |
2 | 约西普克内泽维奇 | 21 | 2 |
3 | Jang Junior Sunday | 11 | 2 |
4 | Sadik Škrijelj | 4 | 2 |
5 | Ivan Žutić | 17 | 2 |
6 | 拉扎尔武贾尼奇 | 18 | 1 |
7 | 约西普托马舍维奇 | 21 | 1 |
8 | 普西奇 | 18 | 1 |
9 | Dominik Solić | 14 | 1 |
10 | Franco Capitani Minguez | 5 | 1 |