帕萨士邦Pazarspor |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 1973 | Pazar İlçe Stadyumu | 2500 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2002-02-16 | 中场 | |||
14 | 2002-02-16 | 中场 | ||
55 | 1995-11-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
23 | 2004-02-23 | 守门员 | ||
5 | 2005-07-06 | 后卫 | ||
41 | 2005-09-01 | 中场 | ||
2005-09-01 | 中场 | |||
63 | 2005-05-23 | 守门员 | ||
2005-05-23 | 守门员 | |||
70 | 2005-04-08 | 中场 | ||
21 | 2005-04-08 | 中场 | ||
79 | 2005-06-15 | 前锋 | ||
2005-06-15 | 前锋 | |||
13 | 2003-07-22 | 后卫 | ||
2003-07-22 | 后卫 | |||
19 | 中场 | |||
中场 | ||||
27 | 1997-08-22 | 中场 | ||
27 | 1997-08-22 | 中场 | ||
27 | 1997-08-22 | 中场 | ||
1997-08-22 | 中场 | |||
27 | 1997-08-22 | 中场 | ||
27 | 1997-08-22 | 中场 | ||
26 | 2005-09-28 | 中场 | ||
30 | 2005-09-28 | 中场 | ||
82 | 2003-03-28 | 守门员 | ||
2003-03-28 | 守门员 | |||
54 | 2003-10-16 | 前锋 | ||
99 | 2003-10-16 | 前锋 | ||
9 | 2003-10-16 | 前锋 | ||
9 | 2003-10-16 | 前锋 | ||
2004-07-30 | 后卫 | |||
68 | 2004-07-30 | 后卫 | ||
29 | 2004-07-30 | 后卫 | ||
64 | 2003-06-08 | 172 cm | 中场 | |
2003-06-08 | 172 cm | 中场 | ||
35 | 2004-08-11 | 176 cm | 中场 | |
35 | 2004-08-11 | 176 cm | 中场 | |
11 | 2004-08-11 | 176 cm | 中场 | |
2004-08-11 | 176 cm | 中场 | ||
70 | 2004-08-11 | 176 cm | 中场 | |
2001-01-01 | 中场 | |||
21 | 2001-01-01 | 中场 | ||
42 | 2001-01-01 | 中场 | ||
2001-01-01 | 中场 | |||
17 | 2001-01-01 | 中场 | ||
2002-06-19 | 前锋 | |||
2002-06-19 | 前锋 | |||
99 | 2002-06-19 | 前锋 | ||
7 | 2002-06-19 | 前锋 | ||
11 | 2002-06-19 | 前锋 | ||
77 | 2002-06-19 | 前锋 | ||
2002-03-19 | 中场 | |||
14 | 2002-03-19 | 中场 | ||
2000-06-25 | 前锋 | |||
90 | 2000-06-25 | 前锋 | ||
7 | 2000-06-25 | 前锋 | ||
43 | 2000-06-25 | 前锋 | ||
2000-06-25 | 前锋 | |||
90 | 2000-06-25 | 前锋 | ||
2002-08-18 | 前锋 | |||
22 | 2002-08-18 | 前锋 | ||
97 | 2002-08-18 | 前锋 | ||
2002-08-18 | 前锋 | |||
99 | 2002-08-18 | 前锋 | ||
2003-12-14 | 后卫 | |||
2003-12-14 | 后卫 | |||
31 | 2003-12-14 | 后卫 | ||
2003-12-14 | 后卫 | |||
2003-07-05 | 后卫 | |||
2003-07-05 | 后卫 | |||
55 | 2003-07-05 | 后卫 | ||
2003-07-05 | 后卫 | |||
75 | 2003-07-05 | 后卫 | ||
2004-03-07 | 前锋 | |||
2004-03-07 | 前锋 | |||
2004-03-07 | 前锋 | |||
97 | 2004-03-07 | 前锋 | ||
2003-01-02 | 前锋 | |||
27 | 2003-01-02 | 前锋 | ||
21 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
21 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
11 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
9 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
20 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
1998-09-14 | 前锋 | |||
9 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
9 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
90 | 1998-09-14 | 前锋 | ||
45 | 2003-10-21 | 守门员 | ||
53 | 2003-10-21 | 守门员 | ||
2003-10-21 | 守门员 | |||
1999-09-24 | 180 cm | 中场 | ||
85 | 2000-04-15 | 中场 | ||
85 | 2000-04-15 | 中场 | ||
2000-04-15 | 中场 | |||
80 | 2000-04-15 | 中场 | ||
16 | 2000-04-15 | 中场 | ||
5 | 2000-04-15 | 中场 | ||
16 | 2000-04-15 | 中场 | ||
20 | 2001-04-20 | 中场 | ||
6 | 2001-04-20 | 中场 | ||
2001-04-20 | 中场 | |||
3 | 2001-07-03 | 后卫 | ||
11 | 2001-07-03 | 后卫 | ||
2001-07-03 | 后卫 | |||
1990-01-01 | 守门员 | |||
13 | 1990-01-01 | 守门员 | ||
13 | 1990-01-01 | 守门员 | ||
1990-01-01 | 守门员 | |||
13 | 1990-01-01 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 1990-01-01 | 守门员 | ||
2002-01-01 | 后卫 | |||
2002-01-01 | 后卫 | |||
4 | 2002-01-01 | 后卫 | ||
53 | 2002-01-01 | 后卫 | ||
45 | 2002-01-01 | 后卫 | ||
2001-03-18 | 中场 | |||
2 | 1998-08-03 | 后卫 | ||
1998-08-03 | 后卫 | |||
1998-08-03 | 后卫 | |||
77 | 1998-08-03 | 后卫 | ||
1998-08-03 | 后卫 | |||
2 | 1998-08-03 | 后卫 | ||
1 | 2000-12-29 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 2000-12-29 | 守门员 | ||
2000-12-29 | 守门员 | |||
2000-12-29 | 守门员 | |||
2000-12-29 | 守门员 | |||
48 | 2000-12-29 | 守门员 | ||
2000-12-29 | 守门员 | |||
48 | 2000-12-29 | 守门员 | ||
74 | 2000-09-09 | 守门员 | ||
2000-09-09 | 守门员 | |||
74 | 2000-09-09 | 守门员 | ||
74 | 2000-09-09 | 守门员 | ||
74 | 2000-09-09 | 守门员 | ||
74 | 2000-09-09 | 守门员 | ||
2000-01-07 | 后卫 | |||
2000-01-07 | 后卫 | |||
88 | 1998-01-01 | 中场 | ||
88 | 1998-01-01 | 中场 | ||
1998-01-01 | 中场 | |||
88 | 1998-01-01 | 中场 | ||
88 | 1998-01-01 | 中场 | ||
11 | 1994-08-18 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 |
1994-08-18 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 | |
1994-08-18 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | 1994-08-18 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 |
1994-08-18 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 | |
9 | 1994-08-18 | 181 cm | 71 kg | 前锋 |
15 | 1997-08-28 | 181 cm | 中场 | |
15 | 1997-08-28 | 181 cm | 中场 | |
1997-08-28 | 181 cm | 中场 | ||
1997-08-28 | 181 cm | 中场 | ||
15 | 1997-08-28 | 181 cm | 中场 | |
1997-08-28 | 181 cm | 中场 | ||
8 | 1997-08-28 | 181 cm | 中场 | |
88 | 1996-06-10 | 中场 | ||
88 | 1996-06-10 | 中场 | ||
1996-06-10 | 中场 | |||
1996-06-10 | 中场 | |||
88 | 1996-06-10 | 中场 | ||
66 | 1996-06-10 | 中场 | ||
66 | 1996-06-10 | 中场 | ||
66 | 1996-06-10 | 中场 | ||
1996-06-10 | 中场 | |||
18 | 1990-08-10 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 1990-08-10 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
1990-08-10 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 | |
18 | 1990-08-10 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 1990-08-10 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 后卫 |
18 | 2001-01-04 | 后卫 | ||
18 | 2001-01-04 | 后卫 | ||
2001-01-04 | 后卫 | |||
2001-01-04 | 后卫 | |||
4 | 2001-01-04 | 后卫 | ||
15 | 2001-01-04 | 后卫 | ||
2001-01-04 | 后卫 | |||
7 | 1994-12-08 | 中场 | ||
1994-12-08 | 中场 | |||
7 | 1994-12-08 | 中场 | ||
96 | 1993-11-07 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 |
1993-11-07 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 | |
53 | 1993-11-07 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 |
53 | 1993-11-07 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 |
1993-11-07 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 | |
53 | 1993-11-07 | 175 cm | 76 kg | 后卫 |
61 | 1999-04-01 | 中场 | ||
61 | 1999-04-01 | 中场 | ||
61 | 1999-04-01 | 中场 | ||
1999-04-01 | 中场 | |||
1999-04-01 | 中场 | |||
1999-04-01 | 中场 | |||
1999-04-01 | 中场 | |||
11 | 1999-04-01 | 中场 | ||
20 | 1999-04-01 | 中场 | ||
1999-04-01 | 中场 | |||
11 | 1999-04-01 | 中场 | ||
19 | 2000-09-11 | 前锋 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-27 06:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 埃尔盖内 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-21 06:00 | 贝特曼 | 帕萨士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-14 06:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 杜古雷士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-03 06:00 | Yeni Amasyaspor | 帕萨士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-24 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 4-1 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 1-1 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-17 19:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第23轮 | 2024-03-10 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 | 耶尼亚廷达 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第22轮 | 2024-03-03 19:00 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 0-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第21轮 | 2024-02-25 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 | Efeler 09 Spor | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第20轮 | 2024-02-18 19:00 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第19轮 | 2024-02-11 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-3 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 0-3 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第18轮 | 2024-02-03 19:00 | 卡尔希雅 | 3-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第17轮 | 2024-01-28 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第16轮 | 2024-01-21 19:00 | Silifke Belediyespor | 2-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第15轮 | 2023-12-20 19:00 | 埃尔盖内 | 2-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-3 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第14轮 | 2023-12-10 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 贝特曼 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第13轮 | 2023-12-03 19:00 | 杜古雷士邦 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第11轮 | 2023-11-19 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-1 | Yeni Amasyaspor | 2-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第10轮 | 2023-11-12 19:00 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第9轮 | 2023-11-05 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 4-0 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | 1-0 |
土杯 | - | 2023-10-31 19:00 | 文尼沙BB | 3-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第8轮 | 2023-10-28 19:00 | 耶尼亚廷达 | 3-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第7轮 | 2023-10-22 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-0 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第6轮 | 2023-10-15 20:30 | Efeler 09 Spor | 1-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土杯 | - | 2023-10-12 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第5轮 | 2023-10-08 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-1 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第4轮 | 2023-10-01 20:30 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 1-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土杯 | - | 2023-09-27 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 | 古姆森士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第3轮 | 2023-09-23 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 卡尔希雅 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第2轮 | 2023-09-17 20:30 | 伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第1轮 | 2023-09-09 20:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | Silifke Belediyespor | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第38轮 | 2023-05-20 20:00 | 祖古尔达克 | 3-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第37轮 | 2023-05-16 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | Adıyaman 1954 | ||
土乙红 | 第36轮 | 2023-05-07 20:00 | 杜兹尤特士邦 | 8-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 5-0 |
土乙红 | 第35轮 | 2023-04-30 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-7 | 费迪耶斯堡 | 0-2 |
土乙红 | 第34轮 | 2023-04-23 20:00 | 基克拉尔利士邦 | 4-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第33轮 | 2023-04-19 20:00 | 巴里科斯士邦 | 0-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第32轮 | 2023-04-15 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-2 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 2-2 |
土乙红 | 第31轮 | 2023-04-09 20:00 | 泰里斯堡 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-02 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-2 | 萨热耶尔 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第29轮 | 2023-03-29 19:00 | 塞里克 | 3-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第28轮 | 2023-03-25 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-4 | 基森海尔 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第27轮 | 2023-03-21 00:00 | Kocaelispor | 1-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-15 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | 伊梅斯古特 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第26轮 | 2023-03-11 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-2 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-05 19:00 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第23轮 | 2023-02-04 19:00 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 4-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-1 |
土乙红 | 第22轮 | 2023-01-29 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | Yeni Diyarbekirspor | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第21轮 | 2023-01-22 19:00 | 俄辛士邦 | 0-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第20轮 | 2023-01-15 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-2 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第19轮 | 2022-12-18 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | 祖古尔达克 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第18轮 | 2022-12-11 19:00 | Adıyaman 1954 | 4-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第17轮 | 2022-12-04 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | 杜兹尤特士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-27 19:00 | 费迪耶斯堡 | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-20 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 | 基克拉尔利士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-13 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 巴里科斯士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-05 19:00 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 1-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-30 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 泰里斯堡 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-23 19:00 | 萨热耶尔 | 1-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土杯 | - | 2022-10-18 19:00 | 奥斯曼利体育 | 1-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-15 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-2 | 塞里克 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-09 20:00 | 基森海尔 | 2-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-05 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-3 | Kocaelispor | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-01 20:00 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土杯 | - | 2022-09-28 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 | Mazıdağı Fosfatspor | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-25 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第5轮 | 2022-09-18 20:00 | 伊梅斯古特 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-14 20:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-2 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-10 23:00 | Yeni Diyarbekirspor | 2-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第2轮 | 2022-09-04 21:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-3 | 俄辛士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-28 21:00 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第38轮 | 2022-05-07 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第37轮 | 2022-05-01 20:00 | 佩迪卡斯堡 | 3-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-1 |
土乙白 | 第36轮 | 2022-04-24 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | 阿克希萨尔 | 1-1 |
土乙白 | 第35轮 | 2022-04-17 18:00 | Isparta Davrazspor | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第30轮 | 2022-04-13 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-2 | 祖古尔达克 | 1-2 |
土乙白 | 第34轮 | 2022-04-09 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 塔鲁苏斯 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第33轮 | 2022-04-03 19:00 | 俄辛康士邦 | 4-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙白 | 第32轮 | 2022-03-30 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-1 | 阿纳多卢 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第31轮 | 2022-03-26 18:00 | 泰里斯堡 | 4-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-1 |
土乙白 | 第22轮 | 2022-03-09 19:00 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第29轮 | 2022-03-05 19:00 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | 帕萨士邦 | ||
土乙白 | 第28轮 | 2022-02-27 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 阿美德 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第26轮 | 2022-02-19 18:00 | 基克拉尔利士邦 | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-13 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-5 | 山路法斯堡 | 0-2 |
土乙白 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-06 18:00 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 5-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 4-1 |
土乙白 | 第23轮 | 2022-01-30 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第21轮 | 2022-01-22 17:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第20轮 | 2022-01-16 18:00 | 基森海尔 | 3-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第19轮 | 2021-12-26 18:00 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-19 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | 佩迪卡斯堡 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-12 18:00 | 阿克希萨尔 | 3-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第16轮 | 2021-12-05 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 | Isparta Davrazspor | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-27 18:00 | 塔鲁苏斯 | 0-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-21 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-4 | 俄辛康士邦 | 2-2 |
土乙白 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-14 18:00 | 阿纳多卢 | 4-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第12轮 | 2021-11-10 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-2 | 泰里斯堡 | 1-1 |
土乙白 | 第11轮 | 2021-11-06 18:00 | 祖古尔达克 | 0-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-31 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | ||
土杯 | - | 2021-10-27 18:30 | 塞里克 | 7-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙白 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-24 00:00 | 阿美德 | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第7轮 | 2021-10-10 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | 基克拉尔利士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第6轮 | 2021-10-07 00:00 | 山路法斯堡 | 0-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第5轮 | 2021-10-02 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第4轮 | 2021-09-27 00:00 | 埃斯基谢希尔体育 | 2-6 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-3 |
土乙白 | 第3轮 | 2021-09-19 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-2 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 2-1 |
土乙白 | 第2轮 | 2021-09-12 21:30 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第1轮 | 2021-09-05 20:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-3 | 基森海尔 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第38轮 | 2021-05-08 20:00 | 阿纳多卢 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第37轮 | 2021-05-02 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-1 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第36轮 | 2021-04-28 20:00 | 伊梅斯古特 | 5-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第35轮 | 2021-04-22 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 | 杜古雷士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第34轮 | 2021-04-15 20:00 | 卡拉比克体育 | 1-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第33轮 | 2021-04-11 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 | 塞里克 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第32轮 | 2021-04-07 20:00 | 巴伊布特 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第31轮 | 2021-04-01 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-3 | 伊拉兹斯堡 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第30轮 | 2021-03-24 19:00 | 佩迪卡斯堡 | 3-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第29轮 | 2021-03-18 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 6-1 | 布格萨斯 | 3-0 |
土乙红 | 第28轮 | 2021-03-14 19:00 | 基森海尔 | 3-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第27轮 | 2021-03-10 17:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-3 | 波德鲁姆士邦 | 0-2 |
土乙红 | 第26轮 | 2021-03-04 19:00 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第25轮 | 2021-02-24 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-3 | 沙卡亚斯普 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第24轮 | 2021-02-18 18:00 | 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 | 2-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第23轮 | 2021-02-14 18:00 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 3-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-0 |
土乙红 | 第22轮 | 2021-02-07 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-2 | 基克拉尔利士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第21轮 | 2021-02-03 18:00 | 塔鲁苏斯 | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第20轮 | 2021-01-27 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-3 | 伊尤斯堡 | 2-2 |
土乙红 | 第11轮 | 2021-01-10 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | 佩迪卡斯堡 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第19轮 | 2021-01-06 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 | 阿纳多卢 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第10轮 | 2021-01-03 18:00 | 布格萨斯 | 0-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第18轮 | 2020-12-30 18:00 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | 0-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第17轮 | 2020-12-26 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-2 | 伊梅斯古特 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-23 18:00 | 杜古雷士邦 | 2-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第9轮 | 2020-12-19 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 | 基森海尔 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第15轮 | 2020-12-13 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-1 | 卡拉比克体育 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第14轮 | 2020-12-09 18:00 | 塞里克 | 2-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-1 |
土乙红 | 第13轮 | 2020-12-03 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 4-0 | 巴伊布特 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-29 18:00 | 伊拉兹斯堡 | 0-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土杯 | - | 2020-11-04 18:00 | 奥斯曼利体育 | 3-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-31 18:00 | 波德鲁姆士邦 | 1-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-28 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-21 19:00 | 沙卡亚斯普 | 2-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第5轮 | 2020-10-14 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 4-2 | 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 | 3-0 |
土乙红 | 第4轮 | 2020-10-10 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第3轮 | 2020-10-04 20:30 | 基克拉尔利士邦 | 4-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-26 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-3 | 塔鲁苏斯 | 0-2 |
土乙红 | 第1轮 | 2020-09-20 21:00 | 伊尤斯堡 | 4-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
土丙C | - | 2020-07-28 02:00 | 索马士邦 | 2-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-3 |
土丙C | - | 2020-07-24 03:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-1 | 新森海斯堡 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第34轮 | 2020-04-25 20:30 | 奥曼尼纽 | 帕萨士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第33轮 | 2020-04-19 20:30 | 帕萨士邦 | Yozgatspor | ||
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第32轮 | 2020-04-12 20:30 | Yeni Diyarbekirspor | 帕萨士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第31轮 | 2020-04-05 20:00 | 达里卡 | 帕萨士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第30轮 | 2020-03-29 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 索马士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第29轮 | 2020-03-22 20:00 | Bayrampaşaspor | 帕萨士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第22轮 | 2020-03-18 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 | 叶斯尔约特 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第28轮 | 2020-03-15 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 4-1 | 耶尼亚廷达 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第27轮 | 2020-03-08 19:30 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 1-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第26轮 | 2020-03-01 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-3 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 0-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第25轮 | 2020-02-23 18:00 | 贝特曼 | 0-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-19 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-3 | 慕拉斯堡 | 1-2 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-15 18:30 | 高库克士邦 | 2-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第21轮 | 2020-02-01 18:30 | Yeni Çarşı FK | 0-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第20轮 | 2020-01-26 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 4-1 | Modafenspor | 3-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第19轮 | 2020-01-19 18:30 | 新森海斯堡 | 3-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第18轮 | 2020-01-12 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-4 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 1-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第17轮 | 2019-12-15 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-2 | 奥曼尼纽 | 2-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第16轮 | 2019-12-08 18:30 | Yozgatspor | 1-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第15轮 | 2019-12-01 17:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-2 | Yeni Diyarbekirspor | 0-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-24 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-0 | 达里卡 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-17 18:30 | 索马士邦 | 2-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-2 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第12轮 | 2019-11-10 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 2-2 | Bayrampaşaspor | 2-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第11轮 | 2019-11-03 18:30 | 耶尼亚廷达 | 3-4 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-2 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-26 18:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-3 | Nazilli Belediyespor | 0-2 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-20 19:00 | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor | 1-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第8轮 | 2019-10-13 19:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-2 | 贝特曼 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第7轮 | 2019-10-09 20:00 | 慕拉斯堡 | 2-3 | 帕萨士邦 | 1-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第6轮 | 2019-10-05 19:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 3-1 | 高库克士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-29 20:00 | 叶斯尔约特 | 1-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土杯 | - | 2019-09-25 21:00 | 伊斯坦堡士邦 | 2-2 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第4轮 | 2019-09-21 20:00 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-1 | Yeni Çarşı FK | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第3轮 | 2019-09-15 21:30 | Modafenspor | 0-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土杯 | - | 2019-09-10 18:00 | Kars 36 | 0-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第2轮 | 2019-09-07 20:30 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 | 新森海斯堡 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 3 | 第1轮 | 2019-09-01 22:00 | Karacabey Birlikspor | 0-0 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
土杯 | - | 2017-09-19 18:45 | 山路法斯堡 | 1-1 | 帕萨士邦 | 0-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talha Enes Dege | 3 | 2 |
2 | Mehmet Can Güngör | 2 | 1 |
3 | Oğuzhan Eskiköy | 2 | 1 |