卡拉曼马士邦Kahramanmaraşspor |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 1969 | 12 Şubat Stadyumu | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2000-01-15 | 中场 | ||
8 | 2000-01-15 | 中场 | ||
8 | 2000-01-15 | 中场 | ||
2000-01-15 | 中场 | |||
8 | 2000-01-15 | 中场 | ||
39 | 1999-01-15 | 前锋 | ||
2000-02-26 | 后卫 | |||
2000-02-26 | 后卫 | |||
2000-02-26 | 后卫 | |||
3 | 2000-02-26 | 后卫 | ||
2003-05-15 | 中场 | |||
4 | 1991-08-10 | 后卫 | ||
1991-08-10 | 后卫 | |||
15 | 1991-08-10 | 后卫 | ||
35 | 1985-07-17 | 187 cm | 后卫 | |
1985-07-17 | 187 cm | 后卫 | ||
69 | 1994-02-10 | 守门员 | ||
69 | 1994-02-10 | 守门员 | ||
1994-02-10 | 守门员 | |||
94 | 1994-03-03 | 后卫 | ||
94 | 1994-03-03 | 后卫 | ||
1994-03-03 | 后卫 | |||
94 | 1994-03-03 | 后卫 | ||
1994-03-03 | 后卫 | |||
94 | 1994-03-03 | 后卫 | ||
9 | 1988-12-10 | 前锋 | ||
9 | 1988-12-10 | 前锋 | ||
1988-12-10 | 前锋 | |||
77 | 1988-12-10 | 前锋 | ||
13 | 1989-03-03 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
13 | 1989-03-03 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 |
1989-03-03 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 后卫 | |
28 | 1996-05-13 | 中场 | ||
1996-05-13 | 中场 | |||
1996-05-13 | 中场 | |||
1996-05-13 | 中场 | |||
28 | 1996-05-13 | 中场 | ||
20 | 1996-05-13 | 中场 | ||
37 | 1990-09-22 | 180 cm | 后卫 | |
1990-09-22 | 180 cm | 后卫 | ||
1990-09-22 | 180 cm | 后卫 | ||
37 | 1990-09-22 | 180 cm | 后卫 | |
21 | 1994-03-16 | 170 cm | 66 kg | 后卫 |
21 | 1994-03-16 | 170 cm | 66 kg | 后卫 |
1994-03-16 | 170 cm | 66 kg | 后卫 | |
1994-03-16 | 170 cm | 66 kg | 后卫 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第34轮 | 2023-05-20 20:00 | Türk Metal Kırıkkale | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-16 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-07 20:00 | 埃尔盖内 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第31轮 | 2023-04-30 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | Eynesil Belediyespor | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-23 20:00 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-16 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | Kestelspor | 0-0 | |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-08 20:00 | Elazig Karakocan FK | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第26轮 | 2023-04-02 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 达里卡 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-26 19:00 | 杜古雷士邦 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-19 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | Orduspor 1967 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第23轮 | 2023-03-12 19:00 | Iğdır FK | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第22轮 | 2023-03-05 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-3 | 奥费士邦 | |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第21轮 | 2023-02-05 19:00 | Karaman Belediyespor | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第20轮 | 2023-01-29 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 | Bayrampaşaspor | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第19轮 | 2023-01-22 19:00 | 古姆森士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第18轮 | 2023-01-15 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | Kuşadasıspor | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第17轮 | 2022-12-18 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-5 | Türk Metal Kırıkkale | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第16轮 | 2022-12-11 19:00 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 2-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第15轮 | 2022-12-04 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 埃尔盖内 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-27 19:00 | Eynesil Belediyespor | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-23 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 | Kartal Bulvarspor | 0-1 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第12轮 | 2022-11-19 19:00 | Kestelspor | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第10轮 | 2022-11-06 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 3-3 | Elazig Karakocan FK | 1-1 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-30 19:00 | 达里卡 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-23 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 杜古雷士邦 | 0-1 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-16 00:00 | Orduspor 1967 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第6轮 | 2022-10-09 19:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 | Iğdır FK | 0-1 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-02 19:30 | 奥费士邦 | 0-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-24 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | Karaman Belediyespor | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-18 21:00 | Bayrampaşaspor | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 |
土杯 | - | 2022-09-15 18:00 | 尼日德 | 3-2 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-2 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第2轮 | 2022-09-11 20:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 古姆森士邦 | 0-0 |
3. Lig: Group 2 | 第1轮 | 2022-09-04 22:00 | Kuşadasıspor | 3-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第38轮 | 2022-05-07 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 杜古雷士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第37轮 | 2022-05-01 01:30 | 沙卡亚斯普 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第36轮 | 2022-04-24 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 | 埃尔盖内 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第35轮 | 2022-04-17 20:00 | Yeni Diyarbekirspor | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第34轮 | 2022-04-09 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 阿菲永士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第33轮 | 2022-04-03 19:00 | Adıyaman 1954 | 2-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 |
土乙红 | 第32轮 | 2022-03-30 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 尼日德 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第31轮 | 2022-03-26 19:00 | 伊尼高尔士邦 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第30轮 | 2022-03-20 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-3 | 杜兹尤特士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第22轮 | 2022-03-08 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第29轮 | 2022-03-04 19:30 | 奥斯曼利体育 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第28轮 | 2022-02-28 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 | 索马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第27轮 | 2022-02-23 18:00 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第26轮 | 2022-02-19 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-3 | 波德鲁姆士邦 | 0-2 |
土乙红 | 第25轮 | 2022-02-13 18:00 | 科鲁姆 | 2-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 |
土乙红 | 第24轮 | 2022-02-06 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-2 | 萨热耶尔 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第23轮 | 2022-01-30 18:00 | 巴伊布特 | 4-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 3-0 |
土乙红 | 第21轮 | 2022-01-22 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 伊梅斯古特 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第20轮 | 2022-01-16 18:00 | 塞里克 | 0-3 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第19轮 | 2021-12-25 18:00 | 杜古雷士邦 | 0-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-18 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-5 | 沙卡亚斯普 | 0-3 |
土乙红 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-12 18:00 | 埃尔盖内 | 2-2 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第16轮 | 2021-12-05 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 4-0 | Yeni Diyarbekirspor | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-27 18:00 | 阿菲永士邦 | 7-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 3-0 |
土乙红 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-21 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-4 | Adıyaman 1954 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-14 18:00 | 尼日德 | 1-2 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-2 |
土乙红 | 第12轮 | 2021-11-10 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 伊尼高尔士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第11轮 | 2021-11-06 18:00 | 杜兹尤特士邦 | 5-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 4-0 |
土乙红 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-31 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 奥斯曼利体育 | 0-1 |
土杯 | - | 2021-10-28 18:00 | 尤姆尼耶士邦 | 3-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | |
土乙红 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-23 18:00 | 索马士邦 | 2-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第8轮 | 2021-10-17 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-3 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 0-2 |
土乙红 | 第7轮 | 2021-10-10 20:30 | 波德鲁姆士邦 | 4-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第6轮 | 2021-10-06 19:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-2 | 科鲁姆 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第5轮 | 2021-10-02 21:00 | 萨热耶尔 | 3-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第4轮 | 2021-09-26 20:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 巴伊布特 | 0-1 |
土乙红 | 第3轮 | 2021-09-19 20:00 | 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 | 4-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第2轮 | 2021-09-11 21:00 | 伊梅斯古特 | 3-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第1轮 | 2021-09-05 21:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-3 | 塞里克 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第38轮 | 2021-05-08 20:00 | 阿美德 | 4-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙白 | 第37轮 | 2021-05-02 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 4-1 | 桑卡塔普士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙白 | 第36轮 | 2021-04-28 20:00 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第35轮 | 2021-04-22 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 | 埃尔盖内 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第34轮 | 2021-04-15 20:00 | 尼日德 | 4-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 |
土乙白 | 第33轮 | 2021-04-11 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 | 伊尼高尔士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第32轮 | 2021-04-07 20:00 | 阿菲永士邦 | 4-2 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第31轮 | 2021-04-01 20:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-2 | Kocaelispor | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第30轮 | 2021-03-24 19:00 | 科鲁姆 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第29轮 | 2021-03-18 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-3 | 文尼沙BB | 1-1 |
土乙白 | 第28轮 | 2021-03-14 19:00 | 萨热耶尔 | 3-2 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-2 |
土乙白 | 第27轮 | 2021-03-10 19:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 3-1 | 古姆森士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙白 | 第26轮 | 2021-03-04 19:00 | 祖古尔达克 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第25轮 | 2021-02-24 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-2 | 哈斯特帕 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第24轮 | 2021-02-18 18:00 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 |
土乙白 | 第23轮 | 2021-02-14 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-3 | 山路法斯堡 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第22轮 | 2021-02-07 18:00 | 杜兹尤特士邦 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第21轮 | 2021-02-03 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 | 俄辛康士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第11轮 | 2021-01-17 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-3 | 科鲁姆 | 2-0 |
土乙白 | 第19轮 | 2021-01-06 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 | 阿美德 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第8轮 | 2021-01-03 18:00 | 古姆森士邦 | 2-3 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第18轮 | 2020-12-30 18:00 | 桑卡塔普士邦 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第17轮 | 2020-12-26 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-2 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 1-1 |
土乙白 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-23 18:00 | 埃尔盖内 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第7轮 | 2020-12-19 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-2 | 祖古尔达克 | 2-2 |
土乙白 | 第15轮 | 2020-12-13 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 | 尼日德 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第14轮 | 2020-12-09 18:00 | 伊尼高尔士邦 | 0-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第13轮 | 2020-12-03 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 | 阿菲永士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-29 18:00 | Kocaelispor | 3-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土杯 | - | 2020-11-24 19:30 | 波卢斯堡 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第10轮 | 2020-11-14 18:00 | 文尼沙BB | 3-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第9轮 | 2020-11-11 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 萨热耶尔 | 0-0 |
土杯 | - | 2020-11-05 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 | 索马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙白 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-21 19:00 | 哈斯特帕 | 3-3 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-3 |
土乙白 | 第5轮 | 2020-10-14 22:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙白 | 第4轮 | 2020-10-10 19:30 | 山路法斯堡 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-1 |
土乙白 | 第3轮 | 2020-10-05 00:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 | 杜兹尤特士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙白 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-26 20:00 | 俄辛康士邦 | 2-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第29轮 | 2020-07-18 06:00 | 班迪马士邦 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
土乙红 | 第34轮 | 2020-04-25 20:30 | 埃尔盖内 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
土乙红 | 第33轮 | 2020-04-19 20:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 沙卡亚斯普 | ||
土乙红 | 第32轮 | 2020-04-12 20:30 | 波德鲁姆士邦 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
土乙红 | 第31轮 | 2020-04-05 20:00 | 卡拉比克体育 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | ||
土乙红 | 第30轮 | 2020-03-29 19:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 尼日德 | ||
土乙红 | 第28轮 | 2020-03-15 19:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 基森海尔 | ||
土乙红 | 第27轮 | 2020-03-08 19:30 | 土兹拉士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第26轮 | 2020-03-01 07:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 3-0 | 伊拉兹斯堡 | |
土乙红 | 第25轮 | 2020-02-23 18:00 | 巴伊布特 | 0-3 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第24轮 | 2020-02-19 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-2 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-15 18:30 | 伊尤斯堡 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第22轮 | 2020-02-09 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第21轮 | 2020-02-02 18:30 | 伊梅斯古特 | 1-2 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 |
土乙红 | 第20轮 | 2020-01-26 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-0 | 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第19轮 | 2020-01-19 18:30 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 4-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第18轮 | 2020-01-12 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第17轮 | 2019-12-15 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-4 | 埃尔盖内 | 0-2 |
土乙红 | 第16轮 | 2019-12-08 19:00 | 沙卡亚斯普 | 2-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第15轮 | 2019-12-01 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-2 | 波德鲁姆士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-24 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉比克体育 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-17 18:30 | 尼日德 | 0-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第12轮 | 2019-11-10 18:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 3-3 | 班迪马士邦 | 1-2 |
土乙红 | 第11轮 | 2019-11-03 18:30 | 基森海尔 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-27 00:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-2 | 土兹拉士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-20 19:00 | 伊拉兹斯堡 | 1-2 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第8轮 | 2019-10-14 00:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-1 | 巴伊布特 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第7轮 | 2019-10-09 19:30 | 加斯塔摩奴士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第6轮 | 2019-10-06 00:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 | 伊尤斯堡 | 1-0 |
土乙红 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-29 20:00 | 贝拉迪亚士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土杯 | - | 2019-09-25 21:30 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-4 | 卡拉古拉克 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第4轮 | 2019-09-22 00:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 2-1 | 伊梅斯古特 | 2-0 |
土乙红 | 第3轮 | 2019-09-15 20:30 | 锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶 | 1-1 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第2轮 | 2019-09-09 00:00 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 | 安卡拉德米斯堡 | 0-0 |
土乙红 | 第1轮 | 2019-09-01 22:00 | 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 | 1-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 1-0 |
土杯 | - | 2017-09-19 18:00 | 托卡特斯堡 | 0-0 | 卡拉曼马士邦 | 0-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehmet Han Küçük | 1 | 1 |
2 | 乌尔肯西汀 | 1 | 1 |