罗迪纳明斯克Rodina Moskva |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
俄甲 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
88 | 2003-08-15 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
2002-06-29 | 170 cm | 65 kg | 中场 | |
2002-06-29 | 170 cm | 65 kg | 中场 | |
66 | 2002-06-29 | 170 cm | 65 kg | 中场 |
2003-01-30 | 中场 | |||
56 | 2003-01-30 | 中场 | ||
1997-06-27 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 中场 | |
1997-06-27 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 中场 | |
1997-06-27 | 185 cm | 75 kg | 中场 | |
4 | 1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
13 | 1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 | |
15 | 1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
15 | 1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 | |
25 | 1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
2 | 1996-05-16 | 178 cm | 71 kg | 后卫 |
2002-07-11 | 170 cm | 后卫 | ||
40 | 2002-07-11 | 170 cm | 后卫 | |
40 | 2002-07-11 | 170 cm | 后卫 | |
9 | 1994-05-29 | 194 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
90 | 1994-05-29 | 194 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
90 | 1994-05-29 | 194 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1994-05-29 | 194 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
91 | 1994-05-29 | 194 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
9 | 1994-05-29 | 194 cm | 94 kg | 前锋 |
2004-05-12 | 184 cm | 前锋 | ||
17 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
17 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
1997-06-05 | 后卫 | |||
11 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
17 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
55 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
55 | 1997-06-05 | 后卫 | ||
4 | 1987-11-13 | 192 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 |
44 | 1987-11-13 | 192 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 |
4 | 1987-11-13 | 192 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 |
1987-11-13 | 192 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 | |
4 | 1987-11-13 | 192 cm | 92 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 | |
3 | 1984-03-06 | 186 cm | 80 kg | 后卫 |
90 | 2002-05-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
90 | 2002-05-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
90 | 2002-05-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
90 | 2002-05-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
90 | 2002-05-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
90 | 2002-05-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
90 | 2002-05-07 | 183 cm | 中场 | |
90 | 2002-03-05 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
2002-03-05 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 | |
90 | 2002-03-05 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
90 | 2002-03-05 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
19 | 2002-03-05 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
10 | 2002-03-05 | 180 cm | 70 kg | 前锋 |
1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 | |
1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 | |
1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 | |
1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 | |
9 | 1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 |
1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 | |
99 | 1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 |
99 | 1999-05-09 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 前锋 |
1985-01-20 | 178 cm | 74 kg | 中场 | |
2002-02-05 | 后卫 | |||
2002-02-05 | 后卫 | |||
1998-10-04 | 178 cm | 77 kg | 前锋 | |
1998-10-04 | 178 cm | 77 kg | 前锋 | |
1998-10-04 | 178 cm | 77 kg | 前锋 | |
1998-10-04 | 178 cm | 77 kg | 前锋 | |
34 | 1995-11-18 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
34 | 1995-11-18 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
34 | 1995-11-18 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
34 | 1995-11-18 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
34 | 1995-11-18 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
34 | 1995-11-18 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
34 | 1995-11-18 | 180 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
6 | 2000-06-09 | 中场 | ||
6 | 2000-06-09 | 中场 | ||
7 | 2000-06-09 | 中场 | ||
7 | 2000-06-09 | 中场 | ||
6 | 2000-06-09 | 中场 | ||
6 | 2000-06-09 | 中场 | ||
6 | 2000-06-09 | 中场 | ||
2001-03-22 | 中场 | |||
74 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
2001-03-22 | 中场 | |||
74 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
74 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
74 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
74 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
74 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
20 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
20 | 2001-03-22 | 中场 | ||
93 | 1993-08-10 | 191 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
93 | 1993-08-10 | 191 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
93 | 1993-08-10 | 191 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
93 | 1993-08-10 | 191 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
93 | 1993-08-10 | 191 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
93 | 1993-08-10 | 191 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
93 | 1993-08-10 | 191 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
22 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
22 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
14 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
14 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
14 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
14 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
22 | 1992-12-22 | 176 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1999-08-05 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1999-08-05 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
87 | 1999-08-05 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
87 | 1999-08-05 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1999-08-05 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1999-08-05 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
78 | 1999-08-05 | 178 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
97 | 1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
97 | 1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
72 | 1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
72 | 1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
72 | 1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
72 | 1997-03-30 | 177 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 |
1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 | |
32 | 1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 |
1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 | |
32 | 1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 |
32 | 1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 |
33 | 1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 |
33 | 1995-04-18 | 183 cm | 81 kg | 前锋 |
1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 | |
1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 | |
1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 | |
37 | 1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1995-04-04 | 179 cm | 69 kg | 前锋 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
俄甲 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-25 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | ||
俄甲 | 第33轮 | 2024-05-18 08:00 | 马哈奇卡拉 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄甲 | 第32轮 | 2024-05-12 08:00 | 卡马斯 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄甲 | 第31轮 | 2024-05-05 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 图兵工厂 | ||
俄甲 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-28 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | FK秋明 | ||
俄甲 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-24 08:00 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄甲 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-20 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 莫希姆基 | ||
俄甲 | 第27轮 | 2024-04-14 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 列宁格勒达 | ||
俄甲 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-07 08:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄甲 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-31 00:30 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | ||
俄甲 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-25 08:00 | 弗拉季高加索 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄甲 | 第23轮 | 2024-03-19 00:30 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 | 乌若扎 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2024-03-13 23:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 | 乌拉尔 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第22轮 | 2024-03-09 19:00 | 辛历克 | 0-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第21轮 | 2024-03-03 21:00 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 0-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第20轮 | 2023-11-26 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-1 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第19轮 | 2023-11-21 00:30 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第18轮 | 2023-11-13 00:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第17轮 | 2023-11-05 23:00 | 图兵工厂 | 1-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-11-01 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-0 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 2-0 |
俄甲 | 第16轮 | 2023-10-28 21:00 | 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 0-4 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 |
俄甲 | 第15轮 | 2023-10-24 00:30 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 | 马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-10-20 00:00 | 图兵工厂 | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第14轮 | 2023-10-15 01:20 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第13轮 | 2023-10-08 22:30 | 乌若扎 | 1-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-02 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 | 卡马斯 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2023-09-28 00:00 | 伊凡诺沃 | 1-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第11轮 | 2023-09-23 23:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-4 | 辛历克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第10轮 | 2023-09-18 21:00 | FK秋明 | 2-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-10 18:30 | 叶尼塞 | 2-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-05 00:30 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-0 | 莫斯科鱼雷 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第7轮 | 2023-08-27 23:00 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-4 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 |
俄甲 | 第6轮 | 2023-08-20 23:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 | 弗拉季高加索 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-12 22:00 | 莫希姆基 | 2-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-06 23:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第3轮 | 2023-07-30 23:00 | 列宁格勒达 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第2轮 | 2023-07-24 00:00 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 0-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-16 23:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-0 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-0 |
Premier League Play-offs | - | 2023-06-10 19:30 | 0-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 | |
俄甲 | 第34轮 | 2023-06-03 19:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 | 喀山 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-27 22:00 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-21 19:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-2 | 乌若扎 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第31轮 | 2023-05-13 22:30 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-5 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第30轮 | 2023-05-07 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-1 | 乌法 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-29 18:00 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-22 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-2 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-15 19:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-0 | 马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第26轮 | 2023-04-08 01:30 | 巴蒂卡 | 0-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第25轮 | 2023-04-01 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-3 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 1-2 |
俄甲 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-26 20:00 | 克拉斯诺达尔B队 | 1-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第23轮 | 2023-03-18 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-0 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第22轮 | 2023-03-12 21:00 | 图兵工厂 | 2-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 |
俄甲 | 第21轮 | 2023-03-05 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-1 | 辛历克 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-23 22:00 | 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-19 22:30 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-19 16:00 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-15 21:00 | 乌法 | 0-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-15 16:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 | 安迪江 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-31 00:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | Rodina Moskva II | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-30 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | Gulf Heroes | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-30 20:00 | 乌拉尔 | 0-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-22 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-1 | 莫火车头 | |
俄甲 | 第20轮 | 2022-11-27 19:00 | 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第19轮 | 2022-11-20 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 | 韦莱斯 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第18轮 | 2022-11-13 22:00 | 弗拉季高加索 | 1-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-3 |
俄甲 | 第17轮 | 2022-11-06 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-1 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 1-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-11-02 19:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-4 | 扎维达 | 2-1 |
俄甲 | 第16轮 | 2022-10-29 22:00 | 乌若扎 | 0-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第15轮 | 2022-10-23 23:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第14轮 | 2022-10-16 17:00 | 乌法 | 0-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第13轮 | 2022-10-09 23:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 | 叶尼塞 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2022-10-05 19:00 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-01 21:00 | 卡马斯 | 2-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第11轮 | 2022-09-25 23:00 | 马哈奇卡拉 | 0-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第10轮 | 2022-09-18 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 | 巴蒂卡 | 1-1 |
俄甲 | 第9轮 | 2022-09-11 21:00 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 2-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 |
俄甲 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-04 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 | 克拉斯诺达尔B队 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第7轮 | 2022-08-27 22:00 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 | 2-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第6轮 | 2022-08-22 01:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 | 图兵工厂 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-14 00:00 | 辛历克 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄甲 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-07 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 | 沃尔加阿斯特拉罕 | 0-0 |
俄甲 | 第3轮 | 2022-07-30 22:00 | 韦莱斯 | 0-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 |
俄甲 | 第2轮 | 2022-07-24 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-3 | 弗拉季高加索 | 0-1 |
俄甲 | 第1轮 | 2022-07-17 23:00 | 喀山 | 2-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-11-14 19:00 | Peresvet Podolsk | 1-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-11-04 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 7-0 | 科洛姆纳 | 3-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-10-31 21:00 | 奥布宁斯克 | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-10-25 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-1 | Saransk | 0-1 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-10-19 20:00 | 兹纳姆亚诺金斯克 | 1-4 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-3 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-10-14 14:00 | SKA-Energiya II | 0-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
俄乙 | - | 2021-10-10 18:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-10-04 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 | 其姆奇后备队 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-10-01 00:00 | 拉明斯科土星 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-09-26 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 5-0 | 维迪诺耶 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-09-14 19:00 | 科洛姆纳 | 2-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-09-10 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-1 | 奥布宁斯克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-09-04 23:00 | Saransk | 0-5 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-08-29 22:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-0 | 兹纳姆亚诺金斯克 | 3-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-08-21 22:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 | SKA-Energiya II | 0-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-08-15 22:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-1 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 2-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-08-07 18:00 | 其姆奇后备队 | 3-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-08-01 22:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-2 | 拉明斯科土星 | 3-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2021-07-28 21:30 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-3 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-2 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-07-23 23:00 | 维迪诺耶 | 0-4 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-3 |
俄乙 | - | 2021-07-18 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 5-1 | Peresvet Podolsk | 4-0 |
俄乙 | 第30轮 | 2021-06-15 17:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-5 | 列宁格勒达 | 0-2 |
俄乙 | 第29轮 | 2021-06-10 23:00 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 2-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第28轮 | 2021-06-04 06:00 | 伊尔库茨克 | 0-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
俄乙 | 第27轮 | 2021-06-01 17:30 | 赤达 | 2-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第26轮 | 2021-05-24 17:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 1-2 |
俄乙 | 第25轮 | 2021-05-18 18:00 | 扎维达 | 3-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-05-11 18:00 | 科洛姆纳 | 3-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 |
俄乙 | 第23轮 | 2021-05-06 19:00 | 兹纳米亚 | 0-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第22轮 | 2021-04-29 18:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 | 卡赞卡莫斯科 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第21轮 | 2021-04-23 17:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-2 | 穆罗姆 | 1-2 |
俄乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-04-17 22:00 | 斯摩伦斯克 | 0-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-04-12 18:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-0 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-04-06 20:00 | 维尔 | 1-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第17轮 | 2021-04-02 18:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 | 多加尔普戴 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-23 20:00 | 里加FC | 2-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-17 20:00 | 里加FC | 1-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
俄乙 | 第16轮 | 2020-11-12 23:00 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 2-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-11-07 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-1 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第14轮 | 2020-11-01 07:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-0 | 赤达 | |
俄乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-10-29 18:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-0 | 伊尔库茨克 | |
俄乙 | 第12轮 | 2020-10-18 20:00 | 多加尔普戴 | 2-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第11轮 | 2020-10-13 18:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-3 | 维尔 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-09 21:00 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 0-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-04 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 | 斯摩伦斯克 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2020-09-30 18:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-0 | 叶尼塞 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-09-26 23:00 | 穆罗姆 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-09-21 22:00 | 卡赞卡莫斯科 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2020-09-17 00:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-5 | 莫斯巴达 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-09-11 18:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 | 兹纳米亚 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第24轮 | 2020-09-06 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-1 | 科洛姆纳 | 1-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2020-09-02 22:00 | 科洛姆纳 | 2-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-08-28 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-2 | 扎维达 | 0-2 |
俄乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-08-23 19:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄杯 | - | 2020-08-19 23:00 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 0-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-15 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-3 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-09 19:00 | 列宁格勒达 | 5-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-2 |
俄杯 | - | 2020-08-05 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-2 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-16 16:30 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-16 08:00 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-10 18:00 | 巴蒂卡 | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-24 18:00 | 卡赞卡莫斯科 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄乙 | 第26轮 | 2020-05-30 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 列宁格勒达 | ||
俄乙 | 第25轮 | 2020-05-24 08:00 | 奥林普希姆基 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄乙 | 第24轮 | 2020-05-18 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | Pskov 747 | ||
俄乙 | 第23轮 | 2020-05-11 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 科洛姆纳 | ||
俄乙 | 第22轮 | 2020-05-04 08:00 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄乙 | 第21轮 | 2020-04-26 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | ||
俄乙 | 第20轮 | 2020-04-19 08:00 | 扎维达 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
俄乙 | 第19轮 | 2020-04-12 08:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 韦莱斯 | ||
俄乙 | 第18轮 | 2020-04-05 08:00 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-27 19:00 | 叶尼塞 | 1-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | |
FNL Cup | - | 2020-02-26 16:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-2 | 托木斯克 | 0-2 |
FNL Cup | - | 2020-02-23 16:00 | 伏尔格勒 | 6-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-0 |
FNL Cup | - | 2020-02-21 00:15 | 乌拉尔B队 | 2-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
FNL Cup | - | 2020-02-18 00:15 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-0 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-0 |
FNL Cup | - | 2020-02-14 21:30 | 莫希姆基 | 2-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第17轮 | 2019-11-09 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-2 | 多加尔普戴 | 1-2 |
俄乙 | 第16轮 | 2019-11-02 22:00 | 穆罗姆 | 3-4 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第15轮 | 2019-10-26 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-1 | 兹纳米亚 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第14轮 | 2019-10-18 22:00 | 卡赞卡莫斯科 | 5-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-0 |
俄乙 | 第13轮 | 2019-10-12 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-2 | 奥林普希姆基 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第12轮 | 2019-10-05 20:00 | Pskov 747 | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第11轮 | 2019-09-28 20:00 | 科洛姆纳 | 0-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第10轮 | 2019-09-22 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 | 卢基纳吉亚 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-14 19:00 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 1-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-06 20:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 3-1 | 扎维达 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第7轮 | 2019-08-30 22:00 | 韦莱斯 | 1-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第6轮 | 2019-08-23 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 4-2 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 2-1 |
俄乙 | 第5轮 | 2019-08-16 23:00 | 多加尔普戴 | 2-0 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-0 |
俄乙 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-09 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 | 穆罗姆 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第3轮 | 2019-08-01 22:00 | 兹纳米亚 | 2-1 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2019-07-28 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-2 | 韦莱斯 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第2轮 | 2019-07-24 21:00 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 2-3 | 卡赞卡莫斯科 | 2-3 |
俄杯 | - | 2019-07-20 21:00 | 斯特罗吉诺 | 2-3 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第1轮 | 2019-07-16 23:30 | 列宁格勒达 | 2-2 | 罗迪纳明斯克 | 1-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim Turischev | 3 | 3 |
2 | Amur Kalmykov | 4 | 2 |
3 | Ivan Timoshenko | 3 | 1 |
4 | 亚历山德尤辛 | 1 | 1 |