俄乙 | 第30轮 | 2021-06-15 21:00 | FK秋明 | 2-2 | 拉达索克 | 2-0 |
俄乙 | 第29轮 | 2021-06-10 22:00 | 拉达索克 | 4-0 | 斯瓦达彼尔姆 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第28轮 | 2021-06-04 21:30 | 切里宾斯克 | 3-0 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第27轮 | 2021-05-30 20:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 | 乌拉尔B队 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第26轮 | 2021-05-23 22:00 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 0-0 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第25轮 | 2021-05-18 21:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-3 | 卡马斯 | 0-3 |
俄乙 | 第24轮 | 2021-05-12 21:00 | 拉达索克 | 2-3 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第23轮 | 2021-05-06 22:00 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 2-1 | 拉达索克 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第21轮 | 2021-04-26 18:00 | 苏维埃之翼B队 | 0-2 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-04-21 20:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-1 | 奥伦堡B队 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-04-16 19:00 | 诺斯塔 | 2-1 | 拉达索克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-04-10 20:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-1 | 新西伯利亚 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第17轮 | 2021-04-07 20:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第16轮 | 2020-11-10 18:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 | 拉达 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-11-05 18:00 | 拉达 | 0-8 | 拉达索克 | 0-3 |
俄乙 | 第14轮 | 2020-10-31 16:00 | 乌拉尔B队 | 2-2 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-10-25 18:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-1 | 切里宾斯克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第12轮 | 2020-10-17 17:00 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第11轮 | 2020-10-14 20:00 | 新西伯利亚 | 1-0 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-08 19:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-1 | 诺斯塔 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-03 16:00 | 奥伦堡B队 | 0-3 | 拉达索克 | 0-2 |
俄乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-09-27 20:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-1 | 苏维埃之翼B队 | 1-1 |
俄乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-09-12 20:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-09-06 21:00 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-08-29 21:00 | 卡马斯 | 4-0 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-08-24 21:00 | 拉达索克 | 2-0 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 0-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2020-08-19 22:00 | 卡马斯 | 1-1 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-15 20:00 | 斯瓦达彼尔姆 | 3-2 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-10 21:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-2 | FK秋明 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第22轮 | 2020-04-29 08:00 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | | 拉达索克 | |
俄乙 | 第21轮 | 2020-04-25 08:00 | 拉达索克 | | 切里宾斯克 | |
俄乙 | 第20轮 | 2020-04-19 08:00 | 伊泽夫斯克 | | 拉达索克 | |
俄乙 | 第19轮 | 2020-04-14 08:00 | 拉达索克 | | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | |
俄乙 | 第18轮 | 2020-04-07 08:00 | 卡马斯 | | 拉达索克 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-18 16:00 | 拉达索克 | 3-2 | 哈科林 | 3-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-10 19:00 | 卡卢加 | 0-0 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-06 16:00 | 新罗西斯克黑海人 | 1-3 | 拉达索克 | |
Kazan Pre-Season Tournament | - | 2020-02-13 16:20 | 下卡姆斯克石油 | 1-3 | 拉达索克 | |
Kazan Pre-Season Tournament | - | 2020-02-12 18:20 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | 0-4 | 拉达索克 | |
Kazan Pre-Season Tournament | - | 2020-02-11 18:20 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-1 | 拉达索克 | |
Kazan Pre-Season Tournament | - | 2020-02-10 16:20 | 拉达索克 | 2-0 | Rubin Kazan' II | |
Kazan Pre-Season Tournament | - | 2020-02-09 19:00 | 拉达索克 | 2-0 | Smena Kazan | |
俄乙 | 第17轮 | 2019-11-03 18:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 | FK秋明 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第16轮 | 2019-10-26 19:00 | 拉达 | 0-5 | 拉达索克 | 0-2 |
俄乙 | 第15轮 | 2019-10-20 18:00 | 拉达索克 | 2-2 | Ufa 2 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第14轮 | 2019-10-13 19:00 | 斯瓦达彼尔姆 | 1-3 | 拉达索克 | 1-2 |
俄乙 | 第13轮 | 2019-10-06 19:00 | 诺斯塔 | 1-0 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第12轮 | 2019-09-29 19:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-1 | 乌拉尔B队 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第11轮 | 2019-09-21 18:00 | 切里宾斯克 | 3-1 | 拉达索克 | 3-1 |
俄乙 | 第10轮 | 2019-09-15 20:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 | 伊泽夫斯克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-10 22:30 | 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 | 0-1 | 拉达索克 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-05 21:30 | 拉达索克 | 0-4 | 卡马斯 | 0-2 |
俄乙 | 第7轮 | 2019-08-30 22:00 | FK秋明 | 1-0 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第6轮 | 2019-08-23 21:00 | 拉达索克 | 2-1 | 拉达 | 0-1 |
俄乙 | 第5轮 | 2019-08-16 19:00 | Ufa 2 | 0-0 | 拉达索克 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-08 21:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 | 斯瓦达彼尔姆 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第3轮 | 2019-08-01 22:00 | 拉达索克 | 1-1 | 诺斯塔 | 0-0 |
俄乙 | 第2轮 | 2019-07-24 18:00 | 乌拉尔B队 | 2-1 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄杯 | - | 2019-07-20 21:00 | Khimik-Avgust | 2-0 | 拉达索克 | 1-0 |
俄乙 | 第1轮 | 2019-07-16 22:00 | 拉达索克 | 0-1 | 阿克伦托格里蒂 | 0-0 |