罗斯托克B队Hansa Rostock II |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
德地区东北 | 1965 | Volksstadion | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2002-01-23 | 后卫 | |||
5 | 2002-01-23 | 后卫 | ||
27 | 1992-02-20 | 179 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
33 | 1999-07-11 | 192 cm | 后卫 | |
33 | 1999-07-11 | 192 cm | 后卫 | |
33 | 1999-07-11 | 192 cm | 后卫 | |
13 | 1999-07-11 | 192 cm | 后卫 | |
2003-03-27 | 中场 | |||
2003-03-27 | 中场 | |||
2003-03-27 | 中场 | |||
2003-03-27 | 中场 | |||
6 | 2003-03-27 | 中场 | ||
2004-09-17 | 中场 | |||
2004-09-17 | 中场 | |||
2004-09-17 | 中场 | |||
36 | 2004-09-17 | 中场 | ||
36 | 2004-09-17 | 中场 | ||
36 | 2004-09-17 | 中场 | ||
2003-07-15 | 后卫 | |||
32 | 2003-07-15 | 后卫 | ||
29 | 2003-07-15 | 后卫 | ||
2003-02-17 | 184 cm | 后卫 | ||
2003-02-17 | 184 cm | 后卫 | ||
2003-02-17 | 184 cm | 后卫 | ||
2003-02-17 | 184 cm | 后卫 | ||
4 | 2003-02-17 | 184 cm | 后卫 | |
2004-04-11 | 后卫 | |||
2004-04-11 | 后卫 | |||
2 | 2004-04-11 | 后卫 | ||
2004-04-11 | 后卫 | |||
2004-05-17 | 后卫 | |||
2004-05-17 | 后卫 | |||
24 | 2004-05-17 | 后卫 | ||
2004-05-17 | 后卫 | |||
2004-05-17 | 中场 | |||
2004-05-17 | 中场 | |||
35 | 2004-05-17 | 中场 | ||
35 | 2004-05-17 | 中场 | ||
35 | 2004-05-17 | 中场 | ||
2003-07-21 | 前锋 | |||
9 | 2003-07-21 | 前锋 | ||
2004-02-08 | 中场 | |||
2004-02-08 | 中场 | |||
18 | 2004-02-08 | 中场 | ||
中场 | ||||
37 | 中场 | |||
37 | 中场 | |||
8 | 中场 | |||
19 | 2001-04-05 | 前锋 | ||
19 | 2001-04-05 | 前锋 | ||
18 | 2001-04-05 | 前锋 | ||
33 | 2001-04-05 | 前锋 | ||
24 | 2002-07-12 | 后卫 | ||
41 | 2002-07-12 | 后卫 | ||
2002-07-12 | 后卫 | |||
2002-07-12 | 后卫 | |||
4 | 2002-07-12 | 后卫 | ||
20 | 2002-07-12 | 后卫 | ||
34 | 2002-07-12 | 后卫 | ||
2003-01-07 | 守门员 | |||
2003-01-07 | 守门员 | |||
2003-01-07 | 守门员 | |||
30 | 2003-01-07 | 守门员 | ||
30 | 2003-01-07 | 守门员 | ||
30 | 2003-01-07 | 守门员 | ||
30 | 2003-01-07 | 守门员 | ||
1995-01-11 | 188 cm | 后卫 | ||
1995-01-11 | 188 cm | 后卫 | ||
16 | 1995-01-11 | 188 cm | 后卫 | |
31 | 1995-01-11 | 188 cm | 后卫 | |
31 | 1995-01-11 | 188 cm | 后卫 | |
2002-08-01 | 中场 | |||
2002-08-01 | 中场 | |||
2002-08-01 | 中场 | |||
28 | 2002-08-01 | 中场 | ||
2002-08-01 | 中场 | |||
2002-08-01 | 中场 | |||
28 | 2002-08-01 | 中场 | ||
30 | 1998-05-18 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
1998-05-18 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 中场 | |
36 | 1998-05-18 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1998-05-18 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1998-05-18 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1998-05-18 | 180 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1996-07-14 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
1996-07-14 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 | |
20 | 1996-07-14 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1996-07-14 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1996-07-14 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1996-07-14 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
5 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
5 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
5 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
5 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1991-03-26 | 188 cm | 82 kg | 后卫 |
1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 | |
16 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 | |
91 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
91 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
22 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
16 | 1991-03-28 | 192 cm | 86 kg | 前锋 |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-01 | Nils Schulz | 后卫 | Hansa Rostock U19 |
2023-07-01 | Mike Bachmann | 前锋 | Greuther Fürth II |
2023-07-01 | Elias Oliver Höftmann | 守门员 | 罗斯托克H |
2023-07-01 | Lucas Sperner | 中场 | Hansa Rostock U19 |
2023-07-01 | Randy Dei | 前锋 | Hansa Rostock U19 |
2023-07-01 | Raul Celotto | 后卫 | Hansa Rostock U19 |
2023-07-01 | Till Kozelnik | 后卫 | Hansa Rostock U19 |
2023-07-01 | Benno Dietze | 后卫 | 罗斯托克H |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
德地区东北 | 第34轮 | 2024-05-19 19:00 | 柏林维多利亚 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德地区东北 | 第33轮 | 2024-05-12 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 柏林赫塔青年队 | ||
德地区东北 | 第32轮 | 2024-05-05 19:00 | 路肯瓦德 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德地区东北 | 第31轮 | 2024-04-28 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | BFC戴拿模 | ||
德地区东北 | 第30轮 | 2024-04-20 01:00 | 莱比锡火车头 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德地区东北 | 第29轮 | 2024-04-14 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 巴贝斯堡 | ||
德地区东北 | 第28轮 | 2024-04-06 19:00 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德地区东北 | 第27轮 | 2024-03-30 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 耶拿 | ||
德地区东北 | 第26轮 | 2024-03-16 20:00 | 艾伦堡 | 2-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德地区东北 | 第25轮 | 2024-03-09 02:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-2 | 穆瑟维茨 | 0-1 |
德地区东北 | 第24轮 | 2024-03-02 20:00 | 艾尔格里尼克 | 2-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德地区东北 | 第23轮 | 2024-02-24 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 | 茨维卡 | 0-1 |
德地区东北 | 第22轮 | 2024-02-18 20:00 | 柏林安卡拉体育 | 2-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德地区东北 | 第21轮 | 2024-02-11 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-3 | 化学莱比锡 | 1-1 |
德地区东北 | 第20轮 | 2024-02-04 20:00 | 科特布斯 | 3-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 |
德地区东北 | 第19轮 | 2024-01-27 02:00 | 卓尼特斯 | 2-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德地区东北 | 第16轮 | 2023-12-20 21:00 | 柏林赫塔青年队 | 1-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德地区东北 | 第18轮 | 2023-12-17 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-2 | 爱尔福特红白 | 1-1 |
德地区东北 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-13 01:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-2 | 柏林维多利亚 | 0-0 |
德地区东北 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-12 20:00 | BFC戴拿模 | 0-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德地区东北 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-09 02:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | 莱比锡火车头 | 1-1 |
德地区东北 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-29 20:00 | 巴贝斯堡 | 1-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德地区东北 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-20 01:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | 0-0 |
德地区东北 | 第15轮 | 2023-10-14 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 | 路肯瓦德 | 0-0 |
德地区东北 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-07 19:00 | 耶拿 | 5-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-1 |
德地区东北 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-01 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-2 | 艾伦堡 | 0-1 |
德地区东北 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-24 19:30 | 穆瑟维茨 | 4-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-2 |
德地区东北 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-17 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-2 | 艾尔格里尼克 | 1-2 |
德地区东北 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-03 19:00 | 茨维卡 | 3-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德地区东北 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-27 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | 柏林安卡拉体育 | 0-1 |
德地区东北 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-19 19:00 | 化学莱比锡 | 2-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-0 |
德地区东北 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-17 01:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-3 | 科特布斯 | 2-0 |
德地区东北 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-05 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 6-1 | 卓尼特斯 | 3-1 |
德地区东北 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-29 01:00 | 爱尔福特红白 | 2-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第34轮 | 2023-06-10 20:00 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-27 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-2 | Makkabi | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-20 19:00 | 特拉诺夫 | 0-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第31轮 | 2023-05-14 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-0 | Tasmania Berlin | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第30轮 | 2023-05-06 01:30 | Dynamo Schwerin | 0-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-29 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 7-0 | RSV埃因特 | 4-0 |
德堡州联 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-23 20:00 | 斯塔根 | 0-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-16 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 | 柏林赫塔 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第17轮 | 2023-04-08 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 5-0 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第26轮 | 2023-04-01 01:30 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-2 |
德堡州联 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-18 20:00 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | 0-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-12 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 5-0 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第23轮 | 2023-03-05 20:30 | 纽斯特利兹 | 0-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第22轮 | 2023-02-25 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-1 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第21轮 | 2023-02-19 22:00 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | 0-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第20轮 | 2023-02-12 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 4-0 | 帕姆波 | 3-0 |
德堡州联 | 第19轮 | 2023-02-04 21:00 | 罗斯托克 | 1-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第18轮 | 2023-01-29 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-0 | FC Frankfurt | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第16轮 | 2023-01-22 20:00 | Makkabi | 2-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第15轮 | 2022-12-04 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | 特拉诺夫 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-26 20:30 | Tasmania Berlin | 0-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-13 20:30 | 罗斯托克B队 | 6-0 | Dynamo Schwerin | 2-0 |
德堡州联 | 第12轮 | 2022-11-05 20:30 | RSV埃因特 | 4-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-30 20:30 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-3 | 斯塔根 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-23 20:00 | 柏林赫塔 | 1-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-16 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-0 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-09 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-1 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-02 20:00 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2-5 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-18 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 4-2 | 纽斯特利兹 | 3-2 |
德堡州联 | 第5轮 | 2022-09-11 20:00 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 1-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-28 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第3轮 | 2022-08-20 01:30 | 帕姆波 | 2-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-14 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-0 | 罗斯托克 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-07 20:00 | FC Frankfurt | 1-5 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-3 |
德堡州联 | 第33轮 | 2022-06-18 20:00 | RSV埃因特 | 1-5 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第38轮 | 2022-06-18 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | ||
德堡州联 | 第32轮 | 2022-06-12 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 5-0 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第37轮 | 2022-06-12 20:00 | 斯塔根 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第36轮 | 2022-06-05 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第31轮 | 2022-06-04 19:00 | 斯坦恩 | 0-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第30轮 | 2022-05-29 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-3 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 2-2 |
德堡州联 | 第35轮 | 2022-05-29 20:00 | Victoria Seelow | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第34轮 | 2022-05-22 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 卢威斯菲德 | ||
德堡州联 | 第29轮 | 2022-05-21 01:30 | 帕姆波 | 1-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第28轮 | 2022-05-14 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 4-1 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | 3-0 |
德堡州联 | 第27轮 | 2022-05-08 20:00 | 施滕达尔乐 | 0-10 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-5 |
德堡州联 | 第26轮 | 2022-05-01 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | 杜真路韦 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第25轮 | 2022-04-24 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-3 | 罗斯托克 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第23轮 | 2022-04-10 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-2 | 纽斯特利兹 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第22轮 | 2022-04-02 00:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-2 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | |
德堡州联 | 第16轮 | 2022-03-26 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | Victoria Seelow | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第21轮 | 2022-03-19 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-3 | 布兰登堡05 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第20轮 | 2022-03-13 21:00 | 柏林赫塔 | 2-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第19轮 | 2022-03-05 22:30 | Mecklenburg Schwerin | 0-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第18轮 | 2022-02-27 20:30 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | 斯塔根 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第17轮 | 2022-02-20 21:00 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | 2-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第15轮 | 2022-02-05 20:00 | 卢威斯菲德 | 0-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | |
德堡州联 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-13 20:30 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-2 | RSV埃因特 | 2-1 |
德堡州联 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-07 20:30 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf | 2-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-30 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-0 | 斯坦恩 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-23 20:00 | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 4-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-16 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 4-0 | 帕姆波 | 2-0 |
德堡州联 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-02 19:00 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | 2-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-26 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-4 | 施滕达尔乐 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第4轮 | 2021-09-23 01:30 | 纽斯特利兹 | 2-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-19 20:00 | 杜真路韦 | 4-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-3 |
德堡州联 | 第3轮 | 2021-09-16 01:30 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | 1-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | |
德堡州联 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-11 20:00 | 罗斯托克 | 3-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-15 20:00 | 布兰登堡05 | 1-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-07 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 4-1 | 柏林赫塔 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-15 01:30 | FSV Kuhlungsborn | 1-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-06-26 20:00 | 尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德 | 2-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第34轮 | 2021-06-13 20:00 | 塔斯马尼亚柏林 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第33轮 | 2021-06-06 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | ||
德堡州联 | 第32轮 | 2021-05-30 20:00 | 罗斯托克 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第31轮 | 2021-05-16 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第30轮 | 2021-05-09 20:00 | 帕姆波 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第29轮 | 2021-05-02 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 維多利亚塞洛 | ||
德堡州联 | 第28轮 | 2021-04-25 20:00 | 斯坦恩 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-18 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | ||
德堡州联 | 第26轮 | 2021-04-11 20:00 | 布兰登堡05 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第25轮 | 2021-04-04 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 斯塔根 | ||
德堡州联 | 第24轮 | 2021-03-21 21:00 | 柏林赫塔 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
Oberliga: Hessen | 第24轮 | 2021-03-21 21:00 | 柏林赫塔 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-14 21:00 | 施特劳斯贝格 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
Oberliga: Hessen | 第23轮 | 2021-03-14 21:00 | 施特劳斯贝格 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第22轮 | 2021-03-07 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 施滕达尔乐 | ||
Oberliga: Hessen | 第22轮 | 2021-03-07 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 施滕达尔乐 | ||
德堡州联 | 第21轮 | 2021-02-28 21:00 | 杜真路韦 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
Oberliga: Hessen | 第21轮 | 2021-02-28 21:00 | 杜真路韦 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第19轮 | 2021-02-14 20:00 | RSV埃因特 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
Oberliga: Hessen | 第19轮 | 2021-02-14 20:00 | RSV埃因特 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第18轮 | 2021-02-07 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 纽斯特利兹 | ||
德堡州联 | 第17轮 | 2021-01-31 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 塔斯马尼亚柏林 | ||
德堡州联 | 第16轮 | 2020-12-19 21:00 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第15轮 | 2020-12-12 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 罗斯托克 | ||
德堡州联 | 第14轮 | 2020-12-06 20:00 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-29 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 帕姆波 | ||
德堡州联 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-22 20:30 | 維多利亚塞洛 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第11轮 | 2020-11-08 20:30 | 罗斯托克B队 | 斯坦恩 | ||
德堡州联 | 第8轮 | 2020-11-05 02:30 | 斯塔根 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-31 20:00 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-25 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 布兰登堡05 | ||
德堡州联 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-03 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 柏林赫塔 | ||
德堡州联 | 第6轮 | 2020-09-27 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 施特劳斯贝格 | ||
德堡州联 | 第5轮 | 2020-09-20 20:00 | 施滕达尔乐 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-05 19:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 | 杜真路韦 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第2轮 | 2020-08-23 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-4 | RSV埃因特 | 1-3 |
德堡州联 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-16 20:00 | 纽斯特利兹 | 3-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第30轮 | 2020-06-06 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 纽斯特利兹 | ||
德堡州联 | 第29轮 | 2020-05-31 20:00 | 卢威斯菲德 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第28轮 | 2020-05-17 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 施滕达尔乐 | ||
德堡州联 | 第27轮 | 2020-05-10 20:00 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第26轮 | 2020-05-03 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 布兰登堡05 | ||
德堡州联 | 第25轮 | 2020-04-26 20:00 | 斯塔根 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第24轮 | 2020-04-19 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 杜真路韦 | ||
德堡州联 | 第23轮 | 2020-04-12 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 施特劳斯贝格 | ||
德堡州联 | 第22轮 | 2020-04-04 20:00 | 塔斯马尼亚柏林 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第21轮 | 2020-03-21 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 帕姆波 | ||
德堡州联 | 第20轮 | 2020-03-15 21:00 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | 罗斯托克B队 | ||
德堡州联 | 第19轮 | 2020-03-07 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-2 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | |
德堡州联 | 第18轮 | 2020-03-01 21:00 | 塔比柏林 | 4-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | |
德堡州联 | 第17轮 | 2020-02-23 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 5-0 | 維多利亚塞洛 | |
德堡州联 | 第16轮 | 2019-12-15 20:00 | 柏林赫塔 | 0-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第15轮 | 2019-12-08 20:30 | 纽斯特利兹 | 1-5 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第14轮 | 2019-12-01 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-0 | 卢威斯菲德 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-23 20:30 | 施滕达尔乐 | 1-3 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-1 |
德堡州联 | 第12轮 | 2019-11-10 20:30 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-1 | SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin | 1-1 |
德堡州联 | 第11轮 | 2019-11-03 20:30 | 布兰登堡05 | 0-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-27 21:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 7-0 | 斯塔根 | 2-0 |
德堡州联 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-19 20:00 | 杜真路韦 | 2-4 | 罗斯托克B队 | |
德堡州联 | 第8轮 | 2019-10-05 20:00 | 施特劳斯贝格 | 0-6 | 罗斯托克B队 | |
德堡州联 | 第7轮 | 2019-09-28 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 3-1 | 塔斯马尼亚柏林 | 0-0 |
德堡州联 | 第6轮 | 2019-09-21 01:00 | 帕姆波 | 2-0 | 罗斯托克B队 | 1-0 |
德堡州联 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-14 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 4-1 | 格雷夫斯瓦德 | 2-1 |
德堡州联 | 第4轮 | 2019-09-01 20:00 | 萨伦多夫赫塔队 | 1-1 | 罗斯托克B队 | |
德堡州联 | 第3轮 | 2019-08-24 00:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 2-4 | 塔比柏林 | 2-2 |
德堡州联 | 第2轮 | 2019-08-18 20:00 | 維多利亚塞洛 | 1-2 | 罗斯托克B队 | 0-2 |
德堡州联 | 第1轮 | 2019-08-03 20:00 | 罗斯托克B队 | 5-1 | 柏林赫塔 | 2-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike Bachmann | 10 | 6 |
2 | Louis Köster | 11 | 2 |
3 | Salomon Patrick Amougou Nkoa | 6 | 2 |
4 | Benno Dietze | 9 | 1 |
5 | Jannis Lang | 9 | 1 |
6 | 托马斯.迈斯纳 | 5 | 1 |