艾斯ASWH |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
荷丁 | 1929 | Sportpark Schildman | 3000 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1997-04-11 | 后卫 | |||
2002-02-05 | 185 cm | 后卫 | ||
中场 | ||||
中场 | ||||
中场 | ||||
2003-04-30 | 中场 | |||
守门员 | ||||
2003-12-26 | 后卫 | |||
23 | 2000-02-15 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 2000-02-15 | 后卫 | ||
2000-02-15 | 后卫 | |||
1998-07-01 | 前锋 | |||
守门员 | ||||
中场 | ||||
18 | 1995-12-04 | 前锋 | ||
1995-12-04 | 前锋 | |||
1995-12-04 | 前锋 | |||
25 | 1998-05-07 | 后卫 | ||
25 | 1998-05-07 | 后卫 | ||
25 | 1998-05-07 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 1999-10-31 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 1999-10-31 | 后卫 | ||
23 | 1999-10-31 | 后卫 | ||
1998-12-18 | 后卫 | |||
1998-12-18 | 后卫 | |||
1998-12-18 | 后卫 | |||
9 | 1998-04-03 | 前锋 | ||
9 | 1998-04-03 | 前锋 | ||
1998-04-03 | 前锋 | |||
21 | 1998-04-03 | 前锋 | ||
1998-04-03 | 前锋 | |||
12 | 1993-05-04 | 后卫 | ||
12 | 1993-05-04 | 后卫 | ||
1993-05-04 | 后卫 | |||
14 | 1993-05-04 | 后卫 | ||
1 | 1999-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
1 | 1999-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
1999-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
12 | 1999-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
1999-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
1998-10-20 | 中场 | |||
1998-10-20 | 中场 | |||
15 | 1997-01-01 | 后卫 | ||
15 | 1997-01-01 | 后卫 | ||
1997-01-01 | 后卫 | |||
1997-01-01 | 后卫 | |||
1997-01-01 | 后卫 | |||
1990-09-10 | 后卫 | |||
8 | 1988-02-11 | 中场 | ||
8 | 1988-02-11 | 中场 | ||
1988-02-11 | 中场 | |||
14 | 1998-06-25 | 后卫 | ||
14 | 1998-06-25 | 后卫 | ||
1998-06-25 | 后卫 | |||
28 | 2000-11-04 | 中场 | ||
28 | 2000-11-04 | 中场 | ||
2000-11-04 | 中场 | |||
2000-11-04 | 中场 | |||
28 | 2000-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
28 | 2000-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
2000-10-20 | 后卫 | |||
28 | 2000-10-20 | 后卫 | ||
2000-10-20 | 后卫 |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2022-07-01 | Brandon Robinson | 前锋 | 马特路易斯 |
2022-07-01 | Yasin Ouja | 前锋 | 高沙根男生 |
2022-07-01 | Edon Fetahi | 后卫 | 卡特韦克 |
2022-07-01 | Giovano Van Ree | 后卫 | 韦斯兰迪亚 |
2022-07-01 | 达门 | 中场 | 奥斯 |
2022-07-01 | Sven van der Net | 中场 | 斯利德雷赫 |
2022-07-01 | Yusri El Kandoussi | 中场 | Jodan Boys |
2022-07-01 | Wout Neelen | 后卫 | 布雷达 |
2022-07-01 | 扭角 | 中场 | 诺德韦克 |
2022-03-02 | 罗希 | 后卫 | 雷索维亚 |
2022-02-11 | Skender Loshi | 前锋 | 奥尔什丁 |
2022-01-31 | Najim Haidary | 后卫 | 登博思 |
2021-12-04 | Jorginho Soares | 后卫 | |
2021-07-01 | 斯内普万格斯 | 中场 | 斯巴肯堡 |
2021-07-01 | Levi Bouwense | 后卫 | 阿尔梅勒 |
2021-07-01 | Yarick Dorst | 中场 | 巴伦查捷特 |
2021-07-01 | Peter Verhoeve | 后卫 | 圣徒足球会 |
2021-07-01 | Yaël Eisden | 中场 | Platanias |
2020-07-01 | Jerreau Manuhuwa | 后卫 | GOES |
2020-07-01 | Ellas Meijer | 后卫 | |
2020-07-01 | 德罗斯特 | 后卫 | 瓦尔韦克 |
2020-07-01 | Daniël Wissel | 前锋 | GOES |
2020-07-01 | 威廉·贝克。 | 中场 | 多德勒支 |
2020-07-01 | Ellas Meijer | 后卫 | |
2020-01-23 | Jordie van der Laan | 前锋 | 高沙根男生 |
2020-01-15 | Bryan Janssen | 守门员 | 多德勒支 |
2019-09-02 | Koen Wesdorp | 中场 | 海尔蒙特 |
2019-07-25 | Abderrahim Loukili | 前锋 | Lienden |
2019-07-01 | Kenny Anderson | 中场 | 活泼男孩B队 |
2018-07-01 | Lars Bosscha | 中场 | 卡佩勒 |
2018-07-01 | Everon Pisas | 前锋 | 高沙根男生 |
2018-07-01 | Nebi Tiryakioglu | 前锋 | 马特路易斯 |
2015-07-01 | Robbert Olijfveld | 前锋 | 鹿斯巴达 |
2015-07-01 | Robbert Olijfveld | 前锋 | 鹿斯巴达 |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
2023-07-01 | 扭角 | 中场 | TOGB |
2023-07-01 | Brandon Robinson | 前锋 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2023-07-01 | Brandon Robinson | 前锋 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2023-07-01 | Brandon Robinson | 前锋 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2023-07-01 | M. El Karbachi | 前锋 | 杜禾 |
2023-07-01 | Brandon Robinson | 前锋 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2023-07-01 | 德罗斯特 | 后卫 | Jubbega |
2023-07-01 | 德罗斯特 | 后卫 | Jubbega |
2023-07-01 | Brandon Robinson | 前锋 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2023-01-01 | 达门 | 中场 | 丹德农迅雷 |
2022-01-24 | Luuk Admiraal | 前锋 | SBV精英 |
2021-12-04 | Jorginho Soares | 后卫 | 艾斯 |
2021-07-01 | Ismael Yildirim | 前锋 | 卡佩勒 |
2021-07-01 | Nick Slotboom | 中场 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2021-07-01 | Nick Slotboom | 中场 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2021-07-01 | Nick Slotboom | 中场 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
2020-08-26 | Josh Gross Santana | 中场 | 阿沙鲁姆斯 |
2020-07-01 | Ellas Meijer | 后卫 | 艾斯 |
2012-07-01 | Ricardo Danning | 后卫 | XerxesDZB (Zat) |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
荷丁 | 第34轮 | 2023-05-27 20:30 | ACV | 4-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丁 | 第33轮 | 2023-05-20 20:30 | 艾斯 | 0-3 | 杜禾 | 0-1 |
荷丁 | 第32轮 | 2023-05-13 21:00 | 特列德 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第31轮 | 2023-05-06 20:30 | 沃格 | 2-1 | 艾斯 | 1-1 |
荷丁 | 第30轮 | 2023-04-22 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-1 | 鲁斯特运动 | 0-1 |
荷丁 | 第29轮 | 2023-04-15 21:00 | 尼卡克斯巴达 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第28轮 | 2023-04-08 21:00 | 艾斯 | 1-0 | 斯蒂杜克 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第27轮 | 2023-04-01 20:30 | HSV胡克 | 3-0 | 艾斯 | 2-0 |
荷丁 | 第26轮 | 2023-03-25 22:00 | 艾斯 | 1-0 | 精英31 | 1-0 |
荷丁 | 第25轮 | 2023-03-11 21:30 | GVVV | 0-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第24轮 | 2023-03-04 22:00 | 艾斯 | 0-3 | 巴伦查捷特 | 0-1 |
荷丁 | 第23轮 | 2023-02-25 21:30 | 里吉诺瓦格斯 | 5-1 | 艾斯 | 3-0 |
荷丁 | 第22轮 | 2023-02-11 22:00 | 艾斯 | 0-0 | DVS厄梅洛 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第21轮 | 2023-02-04 22:00 | Urk | 0-2 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第20轮 | 2023-01-28 22:00 | 艾斯 | 1-2 | 史塔夫斯特 | 1-1 |
荷丁 | 第19轮 | 2023-01-21 21:30 | RKAV Volendam | 3-2 | 艾斯 | 1-2 |
荷丁 | 第18轮 | 2022-12-10 22:00 | 艾斯 | 0-2 | 夏甘马斯男生 | 0-1 |
荷丁 | 第17轮 | 2022-12-03 20:30 | 艾斯 | 0-3 | ACV | 0-1 |
荷丁 | 第16轮 | 2022-11-26 21:30 | 杜禾 | 2-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-19 22:00 | 艾斯 | 1-6 | 特列德 | 0-4 |
荷丁 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-12 22:00 | 艾斯 | 0-3 | 沃格 | 0-2 |
荷丁 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-05 22:00 | 鲁斯特运动 | 0-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第12轮 | 2022-10-29 21:00 | 艾斯 | 3-0 | 尼卡克斯巴达 | 2-0 |
荷丁 | 第11轮 | 2022-10-15 20:30 | 斯蒂杜克 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丁 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-08 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-3 | HSV胡克 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-05 02:00 | DVS厄梅洛 | 2-0 | 艾斯 | 2-0 |
荷丁 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-01 20:30 | 精英31 | 1-2 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丁 | 第8轮 | 2022-09-24 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-4 | GVVV | 0-1 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2022-09-21 02:00 | 艾斯 | 1-2 | 高沙根男生 | 0-1 |
荷丁 | 第7轮 | 2022-09-17 20:30 | 巴伦查捷特 | 1-1 | 艾斯 | 0-1 |
荷丁 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-10 21:00 | 艾斯 | 3-0 | Urk | 2-0 |
荷丁 | 第6轮 | 2022-09-08 02:00 | 艾斯 | 1-1 | 里吉诺瓦格斯 | 1-0 |
荷丁 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-03 20:30 | 史塔夫斯特 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丁 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-27 23:00 | 艾斯 | 2-2 | RKAV Volendam | 2-1 |
荷丁 | 第1轮 | 2022-08-20 20:30 | 夏甘马斯男生 | 1-3 | 艾斯 | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第34轮 | 2022-06-04 21:30 | 高沙根男生 | 3-3 | 艾斯 | 2-1 |
荷丙 | 第33轮 | 2022-05-28 21:30 | 艾斯 | 1-5 | 诺德韦克 | 1-2 |
荷丙 | 第32轮 | 2022-05-26 20:30 | HHC | 3-1 | 艾斯 | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第31轮 | 2022-05-21 21:00 | 艾斯 | 3-3 | AFC | 1-3 |
荷丙 | 第30轮 | 2022-05-14 20:30 | GVVV | 6-0 | 艾斯 | 3-0 |
荷丙 | 第29轮 | 2022-05-07 21:00 | 艾斯 | 1-3 | 卡特韦克 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第28轮 | 2022-04-30 21:00 | 马特路易斯 | 3-0 | 艾斯 | 3-0 |
荷丙 | 第23轮 | 2022-04-27 02:00 | 斯巴肯堡 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第27轮 | 2022-04-23 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-4 | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 | 0-3 |
荷丙 | 第26轮 | 2022-04-18 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-2 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第25轮 | 2022-04-16 21:30 | 恩达拉特 | 3-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第24轮 | 2022-04-09 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-5 | 特莱弗斯 | 0-2 |
荷丙 | 第22轮 | 2022-04-06 02:00 | 艾斯 | 1-3 | 里积斯堡男孩 | 0-2 |
荷丙 | 第21轮 | 2022-03-30 02:00 | 活泼男孩B队 | 2-1 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第20轮 | 2022-03-26 22:00 | 艾斯 | 2-3 | 斯瑟维尼根 | 2-2 |
荷丙 | 第19轮 | 2022-03-19 22:00 | 沃兰达姆青年队 | 2-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第18轮 | 2022-03-12 22:00 | 艾斯 | 2-2 | 皇家哈勒姆 | 2-1 |
荷丙 | 第14轮 | 2022-03-10 03:00 | AFC | 2-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第17轮 | 2022-03-05 22:30 | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 | 1-2 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第16轮 | 2022-02-26 22:00 | 艾斯 | 2-1 | 马特路易斯 | 2-1 |
荷丙 | 第15轮 | 2022-02-19 21:30 | 诺德韦克 | 2-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第13轮 | 2022-02-12 22:00 | 艾斯 | 3-1 | GVVV | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第12轮 | 2021-11-13 22:30 | 卡特韦克 | 3-2 | 艾斯 | 2-2 |
荷丙 | 第11轮 | 2021-11-06 22:00 | 艾斯 | 1-1 | HHC | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-30 20:30 | 斯瑟维尼根 | 0-3 | 艾斯 | 0-1 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2021-10-27 02:00 | 艾斯 | 1-3 | 赫拉克勒 | 0-1 |
荷丙 | 第9轮 | 2021-10-16 21:00 | 艾斯 | 1-1 | 活泼男孩B队 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第8轮 | 2021-10-09 21:00 | 里积斯堡男孩 | 2-1 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第7轮 | 2021-10-02 21:00 | 艾斯 | 3-1 | 斯巴肯堡 | 2-1 |
荷丙 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-26 00:00 | 特莱弗斯 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2021-09-22 02:00 | 艾斯 | 1-0 | HVCV奎克 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第5轮 | 2021-09-18 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-3 | 沃兰达姆青年队 | 0-1 |
荷丙 | 第4轮 | 2021-09-11 21:00 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 3-2 | 艾斯 | 0-1 |
荷丙 | 第3轮 | 2021-09-04 21:00 | 艾斯 | 1-1 | 高沙根男生 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-28 21:30 | 皇家哈勒姆 | 3-2 | 艾斯 | 0-2 |
荷丙 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-21 21:00 | 艾斯 | 0-1 | 恩达拉特 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-21 01:00 | 艾斯 | 0-1 | 多德勒支 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第34轮 | 2021-05-22 21:30 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第33轮 | 2021-05-15 21:30 | 艾斯 | 沃兰达姆青年队 | ||
荷丙 | 第32轮 | 2021-05-08 21:30 | 卡特韦克 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第31轮 | 2021-05-01 21:00 | 艾斯 | 高沙根男生 | ||
荷丙 | 第30轮 | 2021-04-24 21:00 | 马特路易斯 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第29轮 | 2021-04-17 21:00 | 艾斯 | GVVV | ||
荷丙 | 第28轮 | 2021-04-10 21:30 | 活泼男孩B队 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第27轮 | 2021-04-03 21:00 | 艾斯 | 皇家哈勒姆 | ||
荷丙 | 第26轮 | 2021-03-27 22:30 | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第25轮 | 2021-03-20 22:00 | 艾斯 | 斯巴肯堡 | ||
荷丙 | 第24轮 | 2021-03-13 22:30 | 恩达拉特 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第23轮 | 2021-03-06 22:00 | 艾斯 | 斯瑟维尼根 | ||
荷丙 | 第22轮 | 2021-02-27 22:30 | 里积斯堡男孩 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第21轮 | 2021-02-20 21:30 | 诺德韦克 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第20轮 | 2021-02-06 22:00 | 艾斯 | AFC | ||
荷丙 | 第19轮 | 2021-01-31 01:00 | 特莱弗斯 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第18轮 | 2021-01-23 22:00 | 艾斯 | HHC | ||
荷丙 | 第17轮 | 2021-01-16 22:00 | 斯巴肯堡 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第16轮 | 2021-01-09 22:00 | 艾斯 | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 | ||
荷丙 | 第15轮 | 2020-12-12 22:00 | 艾斯 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第14轮 | 2020-12-05 22:00 | 沃兰达姆青年队 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-28 22:00 | 艾斯 | 马特路易斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-21 21:30 | HHC | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第11轮 | 2020-11-14 22:00 | 艾斯 | 恩达拉特 | ||
荷丙 | 第10轮 | 2020-11-07 21:30 | GVVV | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-31 22:00 | 艾斯 | 里积斯堡男孩 | ||
荷丙 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-24 21:30 | 皇家哈勒姆 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-17 21:00 | 艾斯 | 卡特韦克 | ||
荷丙 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-10 21:00 | 艾斯 | 活泼男孩B队 | ||
荷兰杯 | - | 2020-10-07 02:00 | 史塔夫斯特 | 5-2 | 艾斯 | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第5轮 | 2020-10-03 20:30 | AFC | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-26 21:00 | 艾斯 | 特莱弗斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-19 20:00 | 斯瑟维尼根 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-12 21:00 | 艾斯 | 诺德韦克 | ||
荷丙 | 第1轮 | 2020-09-05 21:00 | 高沙根男生 | 艾斯 | 1-0 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-26 02:00 | 巴伦查捷特 | 1-2 | 艾斯 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-26 02:00 | 巴伦查捷特 | 1-2 | 艾斯 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-08 17:00 | 艾斯 | 3-2 | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-01 20:30 | 艾斯 | 多德勒支 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-01 20:30 | 艾斯 | 1-0 | 多德勒支 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-11 20:30 | 0-4 | 艾斯 | 0-1 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-07-11 20:30 | Spijkenisse | 0-4 | 艾斯 | |
荷丙 | 第34轮 | 2020-05-23 21:30 | 恩达拉特 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第33轮 | 2020-05-16 21:30 | 艾斯 | 卡特韦克 | ||
荷丙 | 第32轮 | 2020-05-09 21:30 | 艾斯 | 高沙根男生 | ||
荷丙 | 第31轮 | 2020-05-02 21:30 | 活泼男孩B队 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第30轮 | 2020-04-18 21:30 | 艾斯 | AFC | ||
荷丙 | 第29轮 | 2020-04-11 21:30 | HHC | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第28轮 | 2020-04-04 20:30 | 斯瑟维尼根 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第27轮 | 2020-03-28 22:00 | 艾斯 | 皇家哈勒姆 | ||
荷丙 | 第26轮 | 2020-03-21 22:00 | 里积斯堡男孩 | 艾斯 | ||
荷丙 | 第25轮 | 2020-03-14 22:00 | 艾斯 | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 | ||
荷丙 | 第24轮 | 2020-03-07 22:00 | 沃兰达姆青年队 | 1-1 | 艾斯 | 0-1 |
荷丙 | 第23轮 | 2020-02-29 22:00 | 艾斯 | 3-4 | 马特路易斯 | 2-2 |
荷丙 | 第22轮 | 2020-02-16 01:00 | 特莱弗斯 | 3-1 | 艾斯 | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第21轮 | 2020-02-08 22:00 | 艾斯 | 2-1 | GVVV | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第20轮 | 2020-02-01 22:00 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 4-1 | 艾斯 | 2-1 |
荷丙 | 第19轮 | 2020-01-25 22:00 | 艾斯 | 0-0 | 诺德韦克 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第18轮 | 2020-01-18 22:00 | 斯巴肯堡 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第17轮 | 2020-01-11 22:00 | 艾斯 | 2-2 | 恩达拉特 | 2-1 |
荷丙 | 第16轮 | 2019-12-14 22:30 | 鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 | 6-2 | 艾斯 | 0-2 |
荷丙 | 第15轮 | 2019-12-07 22:00 | 艾斯 | 0-4 | HHC | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-30 22:00 | 艾斯 | 1-2 | 里积斯堡男孩 | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-23 22:30 | 高沙根男生 | 3-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第12轮 | 2019-11-16 22:00 | 艾斯 | 0-1 | 活泼男孩B队 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第11轮 | 2019-11-09 21:30 | GVVV | 3-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第10轮 | 2019-11-02 22:00 | 艾斯 | 2-2 | 特莱弗斯 | 1-2 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2019-10-31 02:45 | 斯巴肯堡 | 2-0 | 艾斯 | 0-0 |
荷丙 | 第9轮 | 2019-10-26 20:30 | 马特路易斯 | 1-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第8轮 | 2019-10-12 20:30 | AFC | 4-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第7轮 | 2019-10-05 21:00 | 艾斯 | 5-2 | 沃兰达姆青年队 | 2-2 |
荷丙 | 第6轮 | 2019-09-28 21:30 | 皇家哈勒姆 | 4-1 | 艾斯 | 2-0 |
荷兰杯 | - | 2019-09-25 02:00 | 艾斯 | 5-1 | 恩达拉特 | 1-1 |
荷丙 | 第5轮 | 2019-09-21 21:00 | 艾斯 | 1-3 | 伊素美禾祖斯 | 0-1 |
荷丙 | 第4轮 | 2019-09-14 20:30 | 诺德韦克 | 5-1 | 艾斯 | 3-0 |
荷丙 | 第3轮 | 2019-09-07 21:30 | 艾斯 | 2-0 | 斯瑟维尼根 | 2-0 |
荷丙 | 第2轮 | 2019-08-31 21:30 | 卡特韦克 | 3-0 | 艾斯 | 1-0 |
荷丙 | 第1轮 | 2019-08-24 21:00 | 艾斯 | 1-1 | 斯巴肯堡 | 0-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandon Robinson | 1 | 1 |