第聂伯罗Dnipro-1 |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
乌克超 | 2017 | Dnipro Arena | 31003 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2004-01-02 | 190 cm | 89 kg | 后卫 |
29 | 2005-02-12 | 178 cm | 中场 | |
23 | 2005-03-31 | 179 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
32 | 2005-06-25 | 守门员 | ||
14 | 2005-08-14 | 180 cm | 72 kg | 前锋 |
31 | 2004-08-31 | 179 cm | 前锋 | |
28 | 2003-03-01 | 前锋 | ||
12 | 2003-10-22 | 190 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
2003-10-22 | 190 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 | |
12 | 2003-10-22 | 190 cm | 77 kg | 守门员 |
2004-11-11 | 中场 | |||
2004-11-11 | 中场 | |||
19 | 2004-11-11 | 中场 | ||
7 | 2003-05-25 | 中场 | ||
11 | 2003-05-25 | 中场 | ||
8 | 2003-05-25 | 中场 | ||
2003-05-25 | 中场 | |||
27 | 2003-05-25 | 中场 | ||
27 | 2003-05-25 | 中场 | ||
13 | 1997-03-25 | 后卫 | ||
1997-03-25 | 后卫 | |||
7 | 1997-03-25 | 后卫 | ||
1997-03-25 | 后卫 | |||
4 | 1997-03-25 | 后卫 | ||
4 | 1997-03-25 | 后卫 | ||
1997-03-25 | 后卫 | |||
2001-04-25 | 后卫 | |||
2001-04-25 | 后卫 | |||
2001-04-25 | 后卫 | |||
1999-05-12 | 180 cm | 66 kg | 中场 | |
1999-05-12 | 180 cm | 66 kg | 中场 | |
1999-05-12 | 180 cm | 66 kg | 中场 | |
1999-05-12 | 180 cm | 66 kg | 中场 | |
1999-05-12 | 180 cm | 66 kg | 中场 | |
5 | 1999-05-12 | 180 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
20 | 1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 | |
20 | 1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
18 | 1992-07-08 | 172 cm | 68 kg | 中场 |
22 | 2000-02-02 | 后卫 | ||
2000-02-02 | 后卫 | |||
2000-02-02 | 后卫 | |||
25 | 2000-02-02 | 后卫 | ||
25 | 2000-02-02 | 后卫 | ||
2000-02-02 | 后卫 | |||
2000-02-02 | 后卫 | |||
6 | 2000-02-02 | 后卫 | ||
14 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
14 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 | |
3 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 | |
3 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
20 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
30 | 1997-08-20 | 183 cm | 85 kg | 后卫 |
45 | 2002-02-15 | 中场 | ||
2002-02-15 | 中场 | |||
2002-02-15 | 中场 | |||
2002-02-15 | 中场 | |||
2002-02-15 | 中场 | |||
22 | 2002-02-15 | 中场 | ||
2002-02-15 | 中场 | |||
22 | 2002-02-15 | 中场 | ||
3 | 1991-07-17 | 175 cm | 60 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1991-07-17 | 175 cm | 60 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1991-07-17 | 175 cm | 60 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1991-07-17 | 175 cm | 60 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1991-07-17 | 175 cm | 60 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1991-07-17 | 175 cm | 60 kg | 后卫 |
25 | 1996-03-07 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
25 | 1996-03-07 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
1996-03-07 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 中场 | |
8 | 1996-03-07 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
25 | 1996-03-07 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
25 | 1996-03-07 | 183 cm | 66 kg | 中场 |
14 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
39 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
39 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
14 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
39 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
39 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
39 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
3 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
39 | 1994-09-27 | 185 cm | 78 kg | 后卫 |
33 | 1990-04-12 | 186 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 |
33 | 1990-04-12 | 186 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 |
33 | 1990-04-12 | 186 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 |
33 | 1990-04-12 | 186 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 |
33 | 1990-04-12 | 186 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 |
33 | 1990-04-12 | 186 cm | 81 kg | 守门员 |
42 | 1993-07-13 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
42 | 1993-07-13 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
42 | 1993-07-13 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
42 | 1993-07-13 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
42 | 1993-07-13 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
42 | 1993-07-13 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
42 | 1993-07-13 | 175 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
25 | 1993-08-26 | 守门员 | ||
8 | 1993-08-26 | 守门员 | ||
25 | 1993-08-26 | 守门员 | ||
25 | 1993-08-26 | 守门员 | ||
25 | 1993-08-26 | 守门员 | ||
1993-08-26 | 守门员 | |||
1 | 1993-08-26 | 守门员 | ||
34 | 1991-10-17 | 168 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
34 | 1991-10-17 | 168 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
1991-10-17 | 168 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 | |
34 | 1991-10-17 | 168 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
34 | 1991-10-17 | 168 cm | 65 kg | 后卫 |
17 | 1994-03-14 | 176 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1994-03-14 | 176 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1994-03-14 | 176 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
1994-03-14 | 176 cm | 69 kg | 中场 | |
20 | 1994-03-14 | 176 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
1994-03-14 | 176 cm | 69 kg | 中场 | |
20 | 1994-03-14 | 176 cm | 69 kg | 中场 |
9 | 1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
9 | 1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
9 | 1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 | |
25 | 1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
9 | 1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
9 | 1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
9 | 1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 |
1997-12-25 | 187 cm | 74 kg | 中场 | |
10 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
10 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
11 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
90 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
90 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 | |
88 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
7 | 1992-10-23 | 182 cm | 73 kg | 前锋 |
17 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 | |
17 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
80 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
70 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
17 | 1998-04-07 | 176 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
75 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
75 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 | |
10 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
10 | 1996-03-06 | 182 cm | 75 kg | 中场 |
94 | 1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
11 | 1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
94 | 1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
11 | 1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
11 | 1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 | |
1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 | |
11 | 1994-10-11 | 177 cm | 68 kg | 后卫 |
49 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
49 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
49 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
49 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
49 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
76 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
76 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 | |
8 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
8 | 1997-05-07 | 174 cm | 70 kg | 中场 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
乌克超 | 第30轮 | 2024-05-25 08:00 | 查诺莫斯 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第29轮 | 2024-05-18 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第28轮 | 2024-05-11 08:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第27轮 | 2024-05-04 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 希尼克 | ||
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2024-04-27 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 基迪纳摩 | ||
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2024-04-20 08:00 | 维勒斯 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2024-04-15 23:00 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2024-04-09 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 卢甘斯克 | ||
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2024-03-31 23:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2024-03-12 19:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2024-03-08 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 鲁克维尼基 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2024-03-03 19:00 | 奧布罗瓦尔B队 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2024-02-25 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 米尼 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2023-12-08 21:00 | 普莱西亚 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2023-12-02 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 沃斯克拉 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2023-11-27 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 5-2 | 查诺莫斯 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2023-11-13 01:00 | 顿矿工 | 1-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2023-11-06 23:15 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 亚历山德里亚 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2023-11-02 00:00 | 鲁克维尼基 | 0-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2023-10-28 19:21 | 希尼克 | 3-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2023-10-25 20:00 | 沃斯克拉 | 2-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2023-10-22 22:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2023-10-07 18:15 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 维勒斯 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2023-10-02 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0-0 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2023-09-27 20:00 | 普莱西亚 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-24 20:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2023-09-17 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2023-09-03 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-09-01 02:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | 0-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-08-24 00:30 | 特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2023-08-20 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 奧布罗瓦尔B队 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2023-08-18 02:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 斯拉维亚 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-13 18:00 | 米尼 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2023-08-11 01:00 | 斯拉维亚 | 3-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-06 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-1 | 普莱西亚 | 0-0 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-08-02 01:30 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 2-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
欧冠 | - | 2023-07-26 02:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-3 | 帕纳辛纳科斯 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第30轮 | 2023-06-04 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 希尼克 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第29轮 | 2023-05-28 20:00 | 顿矿工 | 3-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第28轮 | 2023-05-24 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 沃斯克拉 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第27轮 | 2023-05-19 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-1 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2023-05-15 18:00 | 米尼 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2023-05-11 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2023-05-07 18:00 | 查诺莫斯 | 1-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2023-05-03 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 5-0 | 梅塔利斯特 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2023-04-29 19:00 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 0-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2023-04-24 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-2 | 鲁克维尼基 | 2-2 |
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2023-04-15 20:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2023-04-09 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 5-2 | FC利沃夫 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2023-04-02 19:00 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2023-03-18 21:00 | 维勒斯 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2023-03-12 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2023-03-04 18:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | 2-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-02-24 01:45 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 | AEK拉纳卡 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-02-17 04:00 | AEK拉纳卡 | 1-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-07 21:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 5-1 | FK奥达 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-02 22:00 | 慕拉 | 1-2 | 第聂伯罗 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-29 21:50 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 | 尼卡斯克 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-21 17:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-1 | 叶里温凤凰 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-20 16:30 | 琴斯托霍瓦 | 3-1 | 第聂伯罗 | |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-28 20:00 | 希尼克 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2022-11-19 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-1 | 顿矿工 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2022-11-13 20:20 | 沃斯克拉 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2022-11-09 19:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 1-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2022-11-06 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-1 | 米尼 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | 第6轮 | 2022-11-04 01:45 | 阿尔克马 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2022-10-30 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 查诺莫斯 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-28 03:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 阿波罗利马索尔 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2022-10-23 18:00 | 梅塔利斯特 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2022-10-19 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-2 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2022-10-16 20:00 | 鲁克维尼基 | 2-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
欧协联 | 第4轮 | 2022-10-14 03:00 | 瓦杜兹 | 1-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2022-10-09 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-0 | 卢甘斯克 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | 第3轮 | 2022-10-07 00:45 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-2 | 瓦杜兹 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2022-10-01 20:00 | FC利沃夫 | 0-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-2 |
欧协联 | 第2轮 | 2022-09-16 00:45 | 阿波罗利马索尔 | 1-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-3 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2022-09-11 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-0 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | 第1轮 | 2022-09-09 03:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 阿尔克马 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2022-09-03 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 维勒斯 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-28 22:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2022-08-26 00:00 | AEK拉纳卡 | 3-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2022-08-19 02:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | AEK拉纳卡 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第30轮 | 2022-05-21 08:00 | 亚历山德里亚 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第29轮 | 2022-05-14 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 伊尼胡列斯 | ||
乌克超 | 第28轮 | 2022-05-07 08:00 | 米尼 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第27轮 | 2022-04-30 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 基迪纳摩 | ||
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2022-04-23 08:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2022-04-16 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | FC利沃夫 | ||
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2022-04-09 08:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2022-04-02 08:00 | 维勒斯 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2022-03-17 01:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 顿矿工 | ||
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2022-03-12 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | ||
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2022-03-07 23:00 | 鲁克维尼基 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克兰杯 | - | 2022-03-04 01:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 沃斯克拉 | ||
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2022-02-27 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 切尼戈夫 | ||
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2021-12-10 23:00 | 马里乌波尔 | 0-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2021-12-07 01:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-1 | 查诺莫斯 | 1-1 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2021-12-02 01:00 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2021-11-28 01:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 5-1 | 沃斯克拉 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2021-11-21 01:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | 3-1 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2021-11-07 20:00 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2021-11-01 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 4-0 | 米尼 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2021-10-24 22:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2021-10-17 00:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 高华尤夫卡 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-10-09 18:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-2 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2021-10-02 22:00 | FC利沃夫 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-26 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-4 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-1 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2021-09-22 22:00 | 玛格达莱妮 | 1-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2021-09-18 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 维勒斯 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-12 00:30 | 顿矿工 | 2-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-09-04 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2021-08-28 22:00 | 梅塔利斯特1925 | 1-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2021-08-22 00:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 鲁克维尼基 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-15 00:30 | 切尼戈夫 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-08 00:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-1 | 马里乌波尔 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-01 00:30 | 查诺莫斯 | 0-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2021-07-27 00:30 | 沃斯克拉 | 2-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-19 00:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 阿里安莱波娃多利纳 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-10 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 高华尤夫卡 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-02 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-01 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 7-2 | 尼克波尔 | |
乌克超 | 第26轮 | 2021-05-09 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 鲁克维尼基 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第25轮 | 2021-05-06 00:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第24轮 | 2021-05-01 22:00 | 顿矿工 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第23轮 | 2021-04-24 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-0 | 米尼 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2021-04-19 00:30 | 高华尤夫卡 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2021-04-10 22:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2021-04-03 00:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 5-1 | FC利沃夫 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2021-03-20 23:00 | 切尼戈夫 | 0-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2021-03-13 23:00 | 沃斯克拉 | 0-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2021-03-08 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 | 亚历山德里亚 | 0-0 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2021-03-04 01:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2021-02-27 20:00 | 马里乌波尔 | 2-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2021-02-23 01:00 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 0-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2021-02-14 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-07 22:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 4-1 | 泽塔 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-07 16:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-3 | 塔什干火车头 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-07 08:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 第比利斯火车头 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-03 22:30 | 布塔纳斯 | 2-2 | 第聂伯罗 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-03 16:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 4-1 | 梅塔洛格布斯 | |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2020-12-13 01:30 | 鲁克维尼基 | 4-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-0 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2020-12-06 23:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 3-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2020-12-02 19:00 | 玛格达莱妮 | 0-5 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2020-11-29 01:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 顿矿工 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2020-11-22 20:00 | 米尼 | 3-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2020-11-07 01:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-2 | 高华尤夫卡 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2020-11-01 01:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 基迪纳摩 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-25 00:30 | FC利沃夫 | 1-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-19 00:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 切尼戈夫 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-10-10 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 5-0 | 马里乌波尔 | |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2020-10-03 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-2 | 沃斯克拉 | 1-1 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2020-09-30 19:00 | 希尼克体育 | 3-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-3 |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-27 00:30 | 亚历山德里亚 | 4-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-19 00:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 马里乌波尔 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-12 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-3 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-09-05 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-2 | 伊尼胡列斯 | |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-23 19:00 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-15 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 | 亚历山德里亚 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-11 22:00 | 卢甘斯克 | 2-3 | 第聂伯罗 | |
乌克超 | - | 2020-07-25 22:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 4-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2020-07-19 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-0 | 沃斯克拉 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2020-07-15 06:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 卡帕迪 | ||
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2020-07-12 00:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-2 | FC利沃夫 | 1-2 |
乌克超 | 第7轮 | 2020-07-06 00:30 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 0-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第6轮 | 2020-06-28 22:00 | 马里乌波尔 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 |
乌克超 | 第5轮 | 2020-06-20 00:00 | 沃斯克拉 | 2-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-06-14 00:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-2 | 伊尼胡列斯 | |
乌克超 | 第4轮 | 2020-06-13 22:00 | 卡帕迪 | 第聂伯罗 | ||
乌克超 | 第3轮 | 2020-06-08 00:30 | FC利沃夫 | 1-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第2轮 | 2020-05-30 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-1 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第1轮 | 2020-03-14 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 马里乌波尔 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第22轮 | 2020-03-08 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-0 | 马里乌波尔 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第21轮 | 2020-03-05 01:00 | 顿矿工 | 4-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 4-0 |
乌克超 | 第20轮 | 2020-02-29 01:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 3-1 | 基迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第19轮 | 2020-02-23 20:00 | 卡帕迪 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-16 22:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-1 | 巴图米迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-15 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-4 | 阿拉木图凯拉特 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-13 00:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-1 | 亚历山德里亚 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-12 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 长春亚泰 | 1-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-09 22:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 | 捷迪苏 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-09 07:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 杜保尔 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-01 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 奥洛莫茨 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-30 21:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-3 | 奥地利维也纳 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-28 22:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 波希米亚1905 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-27 22:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 乔治罗尼亚 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-24 22:30 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 | 托波拉 | |
乌克超 | 第18轮 | 2019-12-15 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-2 | 亚历山德里亚 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第17轮 | 2019-12-07 23:00 | 高华尤夫卡 | 4-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
乌克超 | 第16轮 | 2019-11-30 20:00 | FC利沃夫 | 0-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第15轮 | 2019-11-23 23:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 | 沃斯克拉 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第14轮 | 2019-11-09 20:00 | 切尼戈夫 | 1-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第13轮 | 2019-11-03 20:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-4 | 卢甘斯克 | 0-2 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2019-10-30 21:00 | 伊尼胡列斯 | 2-1 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第12轮 | 2019-10-26 22:00 | 奧林匹克登尼茨克 | 3-2 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-1 |
乌克超 | 第11轮 | 2019-10-20 19:00 | 马里乌波尔 | 1-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-0 |
乌克超 | 第10轮 | 2019-10-06 19:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-2 | 顿矿工 | 0-1 |
乌克超 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-29 22:00 | 基迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 第聂伯罗 | 1-0 |
乌克兰杯 | - | 2019-09-25 21:00 | 沃洛奇斯克 | 1-3 | 第聂伯罗 | 0-2 |
乌克超 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-21 00:00 | 第聂伯罗 | 2-0 | 卡帕迪 | 1-0 |