圣塔安娜Santa Ana |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
哥斯达黎加乙 | Estadio de Piedades | 2000 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2003-01-10 | 后卫 | ||
2003-01-10 | 后卫 | |||
2003-01-10 | 后卫 | |||
2003-01-10 | 后卫 | |||
2003-01-10 | 后卫 | |||
2003-01-10 | 后卫 | |||
2003-01-10 | 后卫 | |||
1989-01-16 | 后卫 | |||
1989-01-16 | 后卫 | |||
1989-01-16 | 后卫 | |||
1989-01-16 | 后卫 | |||
1989-01-16 | 后卫 |
转入时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 来自 |
---|---|---|---|
2022-07-01 | Maikel Gonzalez | 后卫 | 肯塔吉内斯 |
2021-07-01 | Randy Taylor | 前锋 | AC科富帕 |
2019-01-01 | Randy Taylor | 前锋 | 拉莫纳斯 |
2018-07-01 | Tomás Fonseca Thorner | 后卫 | Acassuso |
转出时间 | 球员 | 位置 | 转去 |
---|---|---|---|
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2024-04-22 04:00 | Quepos Cambute | 圣塔安娜 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2024-04-16 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 | Quepos Cambute | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2024-04-08 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 | Escorpiones Belén | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第17轮 | 2024-04-01 01:00 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2024-03-25 03:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第15轮 | 2024-03-21 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | 卡里阿利 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2024-03-17 05:00 | 科罗纳多 | 2-4 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-3 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第12轮 | 2024-03-08 09:00 | 阿塞里 | 0-5 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2024-03-05 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 | 瓜达卢普 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第10轮 | 2024-02-26 05:00 | Limón Black Star | 0-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2024-02-22 05:00 | Escorpiones Belén | 3-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第8轮 | 2024-02-18 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 2-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2024-02-13 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 8-0 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 4-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2024-02-08 05:00 | 卡里阿利 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2024-02-02 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 | 科罗纳多 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2024-01-26 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 | 阿塞里 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2024-01-23 09:00 | 瓜达卢普 | 0-2 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2024-01-16 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-2 | Limón Black Star | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-12-19 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 | 卡里阿利 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-12-11 03:00 | 卡里阿利 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-12-03 07:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | Escorpiones Belén | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-11-26 07:00 | Escorpiones Belén | 0-3 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-11-19 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 5-2 | Antioquia | 2-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-11-14 09:00 | Antioquia | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-11-06 03:00 | Escorpiones Belén | 3-4 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-4 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第17轮 | 2023-10-29 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-10-22 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 4-1 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第15轮 | 2023-10-16 04:00 | 卡里阿利 | 2-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-10-08 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 | 科罗纳多 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第12轮 | 2023-09-24 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-1 | 阿塞里 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-09-17 09:00 | 瓜达卢普 | 1-3 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-09-11 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | Limón Black Star | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-09-07 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | Escorpiones Belén | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第8轮 | 2023-09-02 10:00 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-08-28 01:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2023-08-24 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-2 | 卡里阿利 | 1-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-08-21 05:00 | 科罗纳多 | 2-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2023-08-10 09:00 | 阿塞里 | 0-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-08-06 04:30 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-1 | 瓜达卢普 | 2-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-07-31 05:00 | Limón Black Star | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-04-24 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 | Quepos Cambute | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-04-17 02:30 | Quepos Cambute | 3-3 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2023-04-10 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | Escorpiones Belén | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2023-03-27 06:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | Limón Black Star | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-03-23 01:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 0-3 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2023-03-19 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-2 | 科罗纳多 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第13轮 | 2023-03-13 05:00 | 阿塞里 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-03-09 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 6-2 | 摩拉维亚足球 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2023-03-05 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-2 | 卡里阿利 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第10轮 | 2023-02-25 10:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-2 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2023-02-23 08:00 | Escorpiones Belén | 2-2 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2023-02-13 04:30 | Limón Black Star | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-02-09 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-1 | 图里亚尔瓦 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2023-02-05 05:00 | 科罗纳多 | 0-1 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2023-01-30 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 | 阿塞里 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2023-01-26 01:00 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2023-01-22 04:00 | 卡里阿利 | 0-1 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2023-01-14 05:00 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 2-1 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2022-10-31 03:00 | Escorpiones Belén | 3-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2022-10-17 03:00 | Limón Black Star | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第15轮 | 2022-10-08 03:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2022-10-02 05:00 | 科罗纳多 | 2-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第13轮 | 2022-09-26 03:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-2 | 阿塞里 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-09-22 01:00 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 0-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2022-09-18 04:00 | 卡里阿利 | 3-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第10轮 | 2022-09-11 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-09-08 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-4 | Escorpiones Belén | 1-3 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2022-08-29 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 | Limón Black Star | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-08-25 01:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 0-4 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-3 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2022-08-22 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-1 | 科罗纳多 | 2-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2022-08-15 05:00 | 阿塞里 | 5-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-08-12 06:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2022-08-06 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | 卡里阿利 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2022-07-31 05:00 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 2-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-05-08 10:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-5 | 普塔雷纳斯 | 0-3 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-05-02 02:00 | 普塔雷纳斯 | 2-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-04-24 06:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-3 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 1-3 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2022-04-18 05:00 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 0-4 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2022-04-11 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 | 阿塞里 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2022-03-28 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第15轮 | 2022-03-24 06:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 | 卡里阿利 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2022-03-20 07:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-2 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第13轮 | 2022-03-13 07:00 | 利蒙 | 圣塔安娜 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第12轮 | 2022-03-10 08:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-1 | 巴里奥墨西哥 | 2-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2022-03-06 08:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 | 戈尔菲托港 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第10轮 | 2022-02-28 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-0 | 科罗纳多 | 2-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2022-02-24 09:00 | 阿塞里 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2022-02-17 05:00 | 科罗纳多 | 0-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2022-02-13 05:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 0-0 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2022-02-10 04:00 | 卡里阿利 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2022-02-05 04:30 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 0-4 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2022-01-30 07:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-0 | 利蒙 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2022-01-27 06:00 | 巴里奥墨西哥 | 0-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2022-01-23 04:00 | 戈尔菲托港 | 0-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2021-11-22 01:00 | 普塔雷纳斯 | 4-3 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | - | 2021-11-14 09:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-2 | 普塔雷纳斯 | 0-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-11-08 03:30 | 阿塞里 | 3-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2021-10-24 05:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第15轮 | 2021-10-17 08:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-0 | 卡里阿利 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-10-11 01:00 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第13轮 | 2021-10-03 06:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-0 | 利蒙 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第12轮 | 2021-09-30 05:00 | 巴里奥墨西哥 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-09-26 01:00 | 戈尔菲托港 | 1-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第10轮 | 2021-09-20 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-2 | 科罗纳多 | - |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-09-16 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 | 阿塞里 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-09-06 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-09-02 04:00 | 卡里阿利 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-08-29 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-08-22 06:00 | 利蒙 | 0-3 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-08-19 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | 巴里奥墨西哥 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-08-16 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-0 | 戈尔菲托港 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2021-08-08 05:00 | 科罗纳多 | 2-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2021-03-28 07:00 | 卡里阿利 | 圣塔安娜 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第8轮 | 2021-03-21 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 肯梅利塔 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2021-03-15 01:00 | 拉莫纳斯 | 1-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-03-06 07:30 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 4-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2021-02-28 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 | AC科富帕 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2021-02-21 03:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-3 | 卡里阿利 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2021-02-06 07:30 | 肯梅利塔 | 3-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2021-01-31 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 | 拉莫纳斯 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2021-01-25 04:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-3 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2021-01-17 07:30 | AC科富帕 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-11-16 02:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-3 | 卡里阿利 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-11-05 03:00 | 肯梅利塔 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-25 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 | 拉莫纳斯 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-18 03:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-12 01:00 | AC科富帕 | 3-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-10-05 01:00 | 卡里阿利 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-27 08:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 | 肯梅利塔 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-21 01:00 | 拉莫纳斯 | 2-1 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-15 09:00 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 3-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-09-10 10:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 | AC科富帕 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2020-04-12 06:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第17轮 | 2020-04-05 06:00 | 科罗纳多 | 圣塔安娜 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2020-03-29 07:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 图里亚尔瓦 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第15轮 | 2020-03-22 07:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 普马斯吉内拉雷拿 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2020-03-19 05:00 | 库里达巴特 | 圣塔安娜 | ||
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-03-15 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 4-3 | 摩拉维亚足球 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第12轮 | 2020-03-08 05:00 | 圣何塞体育 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2020-03-05 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 | 戈尔菲托港 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-02-24 01:00 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 3-1 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-02-20 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 | 科罗纳多 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-02-17 01:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 2-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-02-09 05:00 | 普马斯吉内拉雷拿 | 2-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-02-01 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 7-2 | 库里达巴特 | 2-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-01-27 05:00 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 3-2 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-01-23 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | 圣何塞体育 | 1-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-01-19 01:00 | 戈尔菲托港 | 4-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第18轮 | 2019-11-11 02:00 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 4-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第17轮 | 2019-11-04 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 3-4 | 科罗纳多 | 0-4 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第16轮 | 2019-10-28 01:00 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第15轮 | 2019-10-20 04:00 | 普马斯吉内拉雷拿 | 2-0 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第14轮 | 2019-10-13 03:00 | 库里达巴特 | 1-3 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第13轮 | 2019-10-06 05:00 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-2 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第12轮 | 2019-09-30 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-2 | 圣何塞体育 | 0-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第11轮 | 2019-09-26 01:00 | 戈尔菲托港 | 1-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-16 05:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-3 | 艾斯卡祖辛纳 | 0-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-08 09:00 | 科罗纳多 | 2-4 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-2 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第7轮 | 2019-09-02 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | 图里亚尔瓦 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第6轮 | 2019-08-26 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 1-1 | 普马斯吉内拉雷拿 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第5轮 | 2019-08-19 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-3 | 库里达巴特 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-12 03:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 2-1 | 摩拉维亚足球 | 1-1 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第3轮 | 2019-08-08 05:00 | 圣何塞体育 | 4-1 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 |
哥斯达黎加乙 | 第2轮 | 2019-08-05 01:00 | 圣塔安娜 | 0-0 | 戈尔菲托港 | 0-0 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|