明斯克迪纳摩Dinamo Minsk |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|---|---|---|---|
白俄超 | 1927 | Stadyen Traktar | 16500 | - |
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 2005-09-22 | 后卫 | ||
2005-01-28 | 中场 | |||
37 | 2005-01-28 | 中场 | ||
2007-03-21 | 后卫 | |||
5 | 2007-03-21 | 后卫 | ||
2006-09-18 | 前锋 | |||
81 | 2006-09-18 | 前锋 | ||
2006-09-18 | 前锋 | |||
16 | 2004-01-30 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 |
2004-01-30 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
2004-01-30 | 179 cm | 76 kg | 中场 | |
2 | 2005-01-19 | 后卫 | ||
2005-01-19 | 后卫 | |||
42 | 2005-02-13 | 守门员 | ||
32 | 2005-02-13 | 守门员 | ||
2005-02-13 | 守门员 | |||
13 | 2005-02-13 | 守门员 | ||
2005-02-13 | 守门员 | |||
70 | 2004-03-25 | 188 cm | 84 kg | 前锋 |
70 | 2004-03-25 | 188 cm | 84 kg | 前锋 |
2004-03-25 | 188 cm | 84 kg | 前锋 | |
9 | 2004-03-25 | 188 cm | 84 kg | 前锋 |
40 | 2004-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
87 | 2004-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
2004-06-29 | 前锋 | |||
87 | 2004-06-29 | 前锋 | ||
2004-03-24 | 守门员 | |||
2004-03-24 | 守门员 | |||
2004-03-24 | 守门员 | |||
49 | 2004-03-24 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2003-06-09 | 后卫 | ||
37 | 2003-06-09 | 后卫 | ||
29 | 2003-06-09 | 后卫 | ||
35 | 2003-06-20 | 守门员 | ||
21 | 2003-06-20 | 守门员 | ||
2003-06-20 | 守门员 | |||
21 | 2003-06-20 | 守门员 | ||
16 | 2003-06-20 | 守门员 | ||
26 | 2002-01-14 | 184 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
26 | 2002-01-14 | 184 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
26 | 2002-01-14 | 184 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
2002-01-14 | 184 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
26 | 2002-01-14 | 184 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
2002-06-05 | 176 cm | 中场 | ||
7 | 2002-06-05 | 176 cm | 中场 | |
2002-06-05 | 176 cm | 中场 | ||
2002-06-05 | 176 cm | 中场 | ||
77 | 2002-06-05 | 176 cm | 中场 | |
77 | 2002-06-05 | 176 cm | 中场 | |
2002-05-19 | 前锋 | |||
80 | 2002-05-19 | 前锋 | ||
2002-05-19 | 前锋 | |||
2002-05-19 | 前锋 | |||
77 | 2002-05-19 | 前锋 | ||
99 | 2002-05-19 | 前锋 | ||
2002-05-19 | 前锋 | |||
2002-05-19 | 前锋 | |||
2002-05-19 | 前锋 | |||
47 | 2002-05-19 | 前锋 | ||
21 | 2002-05-19 | 前锋 | ||
2001-01-09 | 中场 | |||
10 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
22 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
10 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
22 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
20 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
7 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
22 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
2001-01-09 | 中场 | |||
80 | 2001-01-09 | 中场 | ||
6 | 1985-01-29 | 186 cm | 73 kg | 后卫 |
10 | 1998-04-03 | 中场 | ||
10 | 1998-04-03 | 中场 | ||
10 | 1998-04-03 | 中场 | ||
1998-04-03 | 中场 | |||
1998-04-03 | 中场 | |||
17 | 1998-04-03 | 中场 | ||
1998-04-03 | 中场 | |||
1998-04-03 | 中场 | |||
17 | 1998-04-03 | 中场 | ||
1998-04-03 | 中场 | |||
17 | 1998-04-03 | 中场 | ||
17 | 1998-04-03 | 中场 | ||
13 | 1985-09-20 | 184 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
13 | 1985-09-20 | 184 cm | 73 kg | 中场 |
1985-09-20 | 184 cm | 73 kg | 中场 | |
21 | 2000-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
2000-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
21 | 2000-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
2000-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
2000-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
1 | 2000-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
2000-06-14 | 守门员 | |||
1 | 2000-06-14 | 守门员 | ||
15 | 1999-08-24 | 中场 | ||
1999-08-24 | 中场 | |||
15 | 1999-08-24 | 中场 | ||
1999-08-24 | 中场 | |||
15 | 1999-08-24 | 中场 | ||
7 | 1999-08-24 | 中场 | ||
1998-06-24 | 后卫 | |||
1998-06-24 | 后卫 | |||
1998-06-24 | 后卫 | |||
42 | 1998-06-24 | 后卫 | ||
42 | 1998-06-24 | 后卫 | ||
34 | 1998-06-24 | 后卫 | ||
24 | 1998-06-24 | 后卫 | ||
34 | 1998-06-24 | 后卫 | ||
6 | 2000-05-18 | 中场 | ||
66 | 2000-05-18 | 中场 | ||
2000-05-18 | 中场 | |||
2000-05-18 | 中场 | |||
2000-05-18 | 中场 | |||
2000-05-18 | 中场 | |||
19 | 2000-05-18 | 中场 | ||
2000-05-18 | 中场 | |||
23 | 2000-05-18 | 中场 | ||
11 | 2000-05-18 | 中场 | ||
1998-09-06 | 中场 | |||
20 | 1998-09-06 | 中场 | ||
1998-09-06 | 中场 | |||
19 | 1998-09-06 | 中场 | ||
1998-09-06 | 中场 | |||
19 | 1998-09-06 | 中场 | ||
19 | 1998-09-06 | 中场 | ||
1998-09-06 | 中场 | |||
1998-09-06 | 中场 | |||
19 | 1998-09-06 | 中场 | ||
1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
67 | 1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
67 | 1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 | |
67 | 1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
67 | 1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
67 | 1993-03-22 | 181 cm | 72 kg | 后卫 |
8 | 1992-02-15 | 中场 | ||
1992-02-15 | 中场 | |||
8 | 1992-02-15 | 中场 | ||
1992-02-15 | 中场 | |||
23 | 1992-02-15 | 中场 | ||
38 | 1992-02-15 | 中场 | ||
44 | 1992-02-15 | 中场 | ||
8 | 1992-02-15 | 中场 | ||
22 | 1990-05-10 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
1990-05-10 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 | |
23 | 1990-05-10 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
1990-05-10 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 | |
10 | 1990-05-10 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
1990-05-10 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 | |
10 | 1990-05-10 | 173 cm | 63 kg | 前锋 |
20 | 1986-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
1986-01-05 | 后卫 | |||
1986-01-05 | 后卫 | |||
20 | 1986-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
20 | 1986-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
20 | 1986-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
20 | 1986-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
20 | 1986-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
20 | 1986-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 | |
1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 | |
6 | 1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 | |
15 | 1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 | |
1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 | |
6 | 1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
6 | 1990-04-09 | 190 cm | 84 kg | 后卫 |
1990-01-05 | 后卫 | |||
25 | 1990-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
1990-01-05 | 后卫 | |||
1990-01-05 | 后卫 | |||
34 | 1990-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
4 | 1990-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
4 | 1990-01-05 | 后卫 | ||
1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 | |
1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 | |
1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 | |
7 | 1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 | |
7 | 1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
7 | 1992-10-19 | 182 cm | 77 kg | 中场 |
1999-05-31 | 172 cm | 60 kg | 中场 | |
1999-05-31 | 172 cm | 60 kg | 中场 | |
19 | 2001-09-06 | 中场 | ||
19 | 2001-09-06 | 中场 | ||
2001-09-06 | 中场 | |||
19 | 2001-09-06 | 中场 | ||
13 | 2001-09-06 | 中场 | ||
2001-09-06 | 中场 | |||
15 | 2001-09-06 | 中场 | ||
8 | 2001-09-06 | 中场 | ||
88 | 2001-09-06 | 中场 | ||
3 | 1998-04-02 | 178 cm | 后卫 | |
3 | 1998-04-02 | 178 cm | 后卫 |
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
白俄超 | 第30轮 | 2024-11-30 07:00 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第29轮 | 2024-11-23 07:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 波里索夫巴特 | ||
白俄超 | 第28轮 | 2024-11-08 07:00 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第27轮 | 2024-11-01 07:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 斯卢特斯克 | ||
白俄超 | 第26轮 | 2024-10-25 06:00 | 泽辛斯克兵工厂 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第25轮 | 2024-10-18 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | ||
白俄超 | 第24轮 | 2024-10-04 06:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第23轮 | 2024-09-27 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 伊斯洛奇 | ||
白俄超 | 第22轮 | 2024-09-20 06:00 | 维捷布斯克 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第21轮 | 2024-09-13 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 德内普 | ||
白俄超 | 第20轮 | 2024-08-30 06:00 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第19轮 | 2024-08-23 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 戈梅利 | ||
白俄超 | 第18轮 | 2024-08-16 06:00 | 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第17轮 | 2024-08-09 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 明斯克 | ||
白俄超 | 第16轮 | 2024-08-02 06:00 | FC斯莫根 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第15轮 | 2024-07-05 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第14轮 | 2024-06-28 06:00 | 波里索夫巴特 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第13轮 | 2024-06-21 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | ||
白俄超 | 第12轮 | 2024-06-14 06:00 | 斯卢特斯克 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第11轮 | 2024-05-30 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 泽辛斯克兵工厂 | ||
白俄超 | 第10轮 | 2024-05-24 06:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第9轮 | 2024-05-17 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | ||
白俄超 | 第8轮 | 2024-05-09 06:00 | 伊斯洛奇 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第7轮 | 2024-05-01 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 维捷布斯克 | ||
白俄超 | 第6轮 | 2024-04-26 06:00 | 德内普 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第5轮 | 2024-04-19 06:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 若基诺鱼雷 | ||
白俄超 | 第4轮 | 2024-04-12 06:00 | 戈梅利 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第3轮 | 2024-04-07 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 | ||
白俄超 | 第2轮 | 2024-03-31 22:00 | 明斯克 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | 第1轮 | 2024-03-16 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 5-0 | FC斯莫根 | 4-0 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2024-03-10 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-3 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-1 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2024-03-06 23:00 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第30轮 | 2023-12-02 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第29轮 | 2023-11-26 18:00 | 贝尔什纳 | 0-4 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第28轮 | 2023-11-11 22:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 7-0 | FC斯莫根 | 4-0 |
白俄超 | 第27轮 | 2023-11-06 21:00 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第19轮 | 2023-11-02 23:45 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第25轮 | 2023-10-21 23:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 明斯克 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第24轮 | 2023-10-07 21:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 1-4 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第23轮 | 2023-10-01 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 戈梅利 | 2-0 |
白俄超 | 第22轮 | 2023-09-24 02:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 0-4 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第21轮 | 2023-09-17 23:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第20轮 | 2023-09-02 22:00 | 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 | 0-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第18轮 | 2023-08-20 22:30 | 斯卢特斯克 | 1-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第17轮 | 2023-08-13 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第16轮 | 2023-08-06 21:00 | 伊斯洛奇 | 2-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2023-07-28 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 9-0 | 奥斯波维奇 | 3-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-07-21 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 泽尔济尼卡 | 0-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2023-07-14 02:30 | 泽尔济尼卡 | 2-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第15轮 | 2023-07-06 23:30 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第14轮 | 2023-07-01 23:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 7-2 | 贝尔什纳 | 4-1 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2023-06-29 01:00 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第13轮 | 2023-06-26 00:00 | FC斯莫根 | 3-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 |
白俄超 | 第12轮 | 2023-06-10 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 4-1 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 2-0 |
白俄超 | 第10轮 | 2023-05-28 01:00 | 明斯克 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第9轮 | 2023-05-22 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第8轮 | 2023-05-14 00:00 | 戈梅利 | 0-4 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第7轮 | 2023-05-07 21:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第6轮 | 2023-04-29 19:00 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第5轮 | 2023-04-23 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第4轮 | 2023-04-15 23:00 | 波里索夫巴特 | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第3轮 | 2023-04-09 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 斯卢特斯克 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第2轮 | 2023-04-02 23:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 0-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第1轮 | 2023-03-18 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 伊斯洛奇 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-03-11 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 德内普 | ||
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-03-04 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 7-0 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 4-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-22 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-3 | 伊斯洛奇 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-18 18:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 斯卢特斯克 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-11 18:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 贝尔什纳 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-04 22:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-5 | 戈梅利 | 0-2 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-04 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-28 17:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-21 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 6-0 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 3-0 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2022-11-26 18:00 | 斯卢特斯克 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第30轮 | 2022-11-12 19:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第29轮 | 2022-11-06 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第15轮 | 2022-11-02 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-4 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第28轮 | 2022-10-29 20:00 | 伊斯洛奇 | 2-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-2 |
白俄超 | 第27轮 | 2022-10-23 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第26轮 | 2022-10-19 20:00 | 斯卢特斯克 | 0-5 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第25轮 | 2022-10-14 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第24轮 | 2022-10-08 23:30 | 维捷布斯克 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第23轮 | 2022-10-01 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第22轮 | 2022-09-16 21:45 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 戈梅利 | 2-0 |
白俄超 | 第21轮 | 2022-09-11 01:00 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第20轮 | 2022-09-04 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 德内普 | 3-0 |
白俄超 | 第14轮 | 2022-09-01 00:00 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 2-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 |
白俄超 | 第19轮 | 2022-08-27 22:45 | 贝尔什纳 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第18轮 | 2022-08-21 21:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第17轮 | 2022-08-15 00:30 | 泽辛斯克兵工厂 | 0-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第16轮 | 2022-08-07 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 明斯克 | 0-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-29 02:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 贝夏普尔 | 0-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-22 01:30 | 贝夏普尔 | 2-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-15 02:45 | 德锡 | 1-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
欧协联 | - | 2022-07-08 02:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 德锡 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第13轮 | 2022-07-03 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 伊斯洛奇 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第12轮 | 2022-06-26 23:00 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2022-06-23 01:00 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第11轮 | 2022-06-19 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 斯卢特斯克 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第10轮 | 2022-05-28 22:00 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 3-4 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-2 |
白俄超 | 第9轮 | 2022-05-23 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 维捷布斯克 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第8轮 | 2022-05-15 01:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第7轮 | 2022-05-09 00:00 | 戈梅利 | 0-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第6轮 | 2022-05-03 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第5轮 | 2022-04-24 00:30 | 德内普 | 0-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第4轮 | 2022-04-17 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 贝尔什纳 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第3轮 | 2022-04-09 22:30 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 1-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第2轮 | 2022-04-02 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 泽辛斯克兵工厂 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第1轮 | 2022-03-18 23:00 | 明斯克 | 0-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2022-03-12 20:00 | 戈梅利 | 3-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2022-03-06 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 戈梅利 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第30轮 | 2021-11-28 18:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第29轮 | 2021-11-20 18:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-11-13 20:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 斯卢特斯克 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第28轮 | 2021-11-06 20:00 | 波里索夫巴特 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-10-30 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-2 | 伊斯洛奇 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第27轮 | 2021-10-22 07:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 斯帕尼克 | |
白俄超 | 第26轮 | 2021-10-17 20:00 | 卢克布雷斯特 | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 |
白俄超 | 第25轮 | 2021-10-02 00:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第24轮 | 2021-09-26 21:00 | FC斯莫根 | 0-5 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-3 |
白俄超 | 第23轮 | 2021-09-19 21:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 伊斯洛奇 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第22轮 | 2021-09-13 00:45 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 0-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第21轮 | 2021-08-28 23:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 明斯克 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第20轮 | 2021-08-22 01:00 | 戈梅利 | 2-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第19轮 | 2021-08-15 00:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2021-08-07 22:00 | 斯卢特斯克 | 0-4 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第18轮 | 2021-08-01 23:45 | 斯卢特斯克 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第17轮 | 2021-07-25 01:45 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 维捷布斯克 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第16轮 | 2021-07-17 01:45 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 1-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第15轮 | 2021-07-04 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 4-0 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 2-0 |
白俄超 | 第14轮 | 2021-06-29 01:00 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 1-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2021-06-24 00:00 | 利达 | 0-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第13轮 | 2021-06-20 01:45 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第12轮 | 2021-06-12 21:45 | 斯帕尼克 | 0-5 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第11轮 | 2021-05-29 01:10 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 卢克布雷斯特 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第10轮 | 2021-05-21 23:15 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第9轮 | 2021-05-15 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | FC斯莫根 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第8轮 | 2021-05-09 22:30 | 伊斯洛奇 | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 |
白俄超 | 第7轮 | 2021-04-30 22:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第6轮 | 2021-04-24 23:00 | 明斯克 | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第5轮 | 2021-04-18 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 戈梅利 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第4轮 | 2021-04-11 01:00 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第3轮 | 2021-04-04 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 斯卢特斯克 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-03-28 18:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 沃尔纳平斯克 | |
白俄超 | 第2轮 | 2021-03-20 21:00 | 维捷布斯克 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第1轮 | 2021-03-13 22:45 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-24 23:00 | 切里宾斯克 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-24 19:00 | 索科尔萨拉托夫 | 2-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-20 22:00 | 沃罗涅日火炬 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-20 16:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 韦莱斯 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-13 21:00 | 叶尼塞 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-13 16:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 图阿普谢 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-06 21:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | FK秋明 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-06 16:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 5-1 | FK秋明 | |
白俄超 | - | 2020-11-28 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-0 | |
白俄超 | - | 2020-11-22 19:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-3 | |
白俄超 | - | 2020-11-08 20:00 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄超 | - | 2020-10-24 23:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-1 | 贝尔什纳 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | - | 2020-10-18 23:00 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 0-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第21轮 | 2020-10-02 21:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 维格瓦姆斯莫列维奇 | 2-0 |
白俄超 | - | 2020-09-27 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 维捷布斯克 | ||
白俄超 | - | 2020-09-20 18:00 | 伊斯洛奇 | 2-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | - | 2020-09-13 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-4 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2020-09-01 21:00 | 库鲁马卡西 | 2-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2020-08-27 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 | 格里维治 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第22轮 | 2020-08-21 21:00 | 斯卢特斯克 | 1-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第20轮 | 2020-08-02 01:30 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第19轮 | 2020-07-26 01:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | FK戈洛迪亚 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第18轮 | 2020-07-20 01:45 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 0-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第17轮 | 2020-07-12 23:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 明斯克 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第16轮 | 2020-07-06 01:00 | 卢克布雷斯特 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第15轮 | 2020-06-28 01:30 | 波里索夫巴特 | 0-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第14轮 | 2020-06-21 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工Y | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第13轮 | 2020-06-14 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 斯拉维亚莫兹里 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第12轮 | 2020-06-07 23:00 | 贝尔什纳 | 0-4 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第11轮 | 2020-05-31 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 索利戈尔斯克矿工 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第10轮 | 2020-05-24 01:30 | 维捷布斯克 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第9轮 | 2020-05-17 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 伊斯洛奇 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第8轮 | 2020-05-11 01:00 | 布雷斯特迪纳摩 | 2-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
白俄超 | 第7轮 | 2020-05-02 23:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 斯卢特斯克 | 0-1 |
白俄超 | 第6轮 | 2020-04-24 23:00 | 维格瓦姆斯莫列维奇 | 1-3 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-2 |
白俄超 | 第5轮 | 2020-04-17 00:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 尼曼河格罗德诺 | 0-0 |
白俄超 | 第4轮 | 2020-04-11 23:00 | FK戈洛迪亚 | 1-0 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄超 | 第3轮 | 2020-04-04 00:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 若基诺鱼雷 | 2-0 |
白俄超 | 第2轮 | 2020-03-28 22:00 | 明斯克 | 3-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-0 |
白俄超 | 第1轮 | 2020-03-21 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 卢克布雷斯特 | 0-1 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2020-03-14 23:30 | 波里索夫巴特 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | ||
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2020-03-10 01:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 波里索夫巴特 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-03-01 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 祖玛拿斯巴达克 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-29 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 3-2 | 沃恩 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-22 21:00 | 泽尼特 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-21 16:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-4 | 莫迪纳摩 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-15 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 塔林利瓦迪亚 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-11 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 贝尔什纳 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-08 19:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 维捷布斯克 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-28 20:00 | 阿华加德 | 4-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 4-1 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2019-08-03 22:00 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 戈梅利 | 1-0 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2019-07-19 00:30 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-2 | 利耶帕亚 | 0-1 |
欧罗巴 | - | 2019-07-12 01:00 | 利耶帕亚 | 1-1 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
白俄罗斯杯 | - | 2019-06-27 00:00 | 格拉尼特 | 0-2 | 明斯克迪纳摩 | 0-1 |
排名 | 球员 | 比赛 | 进球 |
---|---|---|---|