| 弗雷姆Frem |
所属联赛 | 成立时间 | 球场 | 容量 | 市值 |
---|
| 1886 | Pro Ventilation Arena | | - |
球队阵容
号码 | 出生日 | 身高(cm) | 体重(kg) | 位置 |
---|
| | | | 中场 |
| | | | 前锋 |
| | | | 中场 |
| | | | 前锋 |
| | | | 中场 |
| 2004-02-08 | | | 后卫 |
| 2004-09-03 | | | 后卫 |
| 2004-05-20 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-03-18 | | | 前锋 |
| | | | 前锋 |
| | | | 前锋 |
| | | | 前锋 |
| 2003-03-27 | 175 cm | | 前锋 |
| 2003-03-27 | 175 cm | | 前锋 |
| | 183 cm | 150 kg | 后卫 |
| | 183 cm | 150 kg | 后卫 |
| 1994-12-18 | | | 中场 |
| 1994-12-18 | | | 中场 |
| 1994-12-18 | | | 中场 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| 2000-04-18 | | | 前锋 |
| 2000-04-18 | | | 前锋 |
| 2000-04-18 | | | 前锋 |
| | | | 中场 |
| | | | 中场 |
| | | | 中场 |
| 1994-08-16 | 195 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1994-08-16 | 195 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1994-08-16 | 195 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1998-09-25 | 194 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1998-09-25 | 194 cm | | 后卫 |
| 1998-09-25 | 194 cm | | 后卫 |
| 2002-07-02 | | | 后卫 |
25 | 2002-07-02 | | | 后卫 |
| 2002-07-02 | | | 后卫 |
| 2002-07-02 | | | 后卫 |
| 1994-02-14 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
11 | 1994-02-14 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
| 1994-02-14 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
39 | 1994-02-14 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
| 1994-02-14 | 184 cm | 76 kg | 前锋 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| | | | 后卫 |
| 2002-10-21 | | | 守门员 |
12 | 2002-10-21 | | | 守门员 |
| 2002-10-21 | | | 守门员 |
13 | 2002-10-21 | | | 守门员 |
| 2002-10-21 | | | 守门员 |
| 2002-10-21 | | | 守门员 |
| 2000-06-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 2000-06-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 2000-06-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 2000-06-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 2000-06-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 2000-06-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 1983-01-29 | | | 前锋 |
| 1983-01-29 | | | 前锋 |
| 1983-01-29 | | | 前锋 |
| 1990-02-02 | | | 后卫 |
| 1990-02-02 | | | 后卫 |
| 1990-02-02 | | | 后卫 |
| 1990-04-13 | | | 中场 |
| 1990-04-13 | | | 中场 |
| 1990-04-13 | | | 中场 |
| 1976-07-01 | | | 后卫 |
| 1976-07-01 | | | 后卫 |
| 1976-07-01 | | | 后卫 |
| 1981-07-03 | | | 后卫 |
| 1981-07-03 | | | 后卫 |
| 1981-07-03 | | | 后卫 |
| 1989-06-22 | | | 守门员 |
| 1989-06-22 | | | 守门员 |
| 1989-06-22 | | | 守门员 |
| 1979-02-16 | 171 cm | | 中场 |
| 1979-02-16 | 171 cm | | 中场 |
| 1979-02-16 | 171 cm | | 中场 |
| 1983-05-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 1983-05-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 1983-05-11 | | | 后卫 |
| 1982-03-06 | 183 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
| 1982-03-06 | 183 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
| 1982-03-06 | 183 cm | 82 kg | 守门员 |
| 1988-09-05 | | | 后卫 |
| 1988-09-05 | | | 后卫 |
| 1988-09-05 | | | 后卫 |
| 1981-04-23 | | | 中场 |
| 1981-04-23 | | | 中场 |
| 1981-04-23 | | | 中场 |
| 1986-01-09 | | | 后卫 |
| 1986-01-09 | | | 后卫 |
| 1986-01-09 | | | 后卫 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1999-07-21 | | | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1994-12-05 | 185 cm | 72 kg | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-07-25 | | | 中场 |
| 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
| 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
| 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
3 | 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
0 | 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
| 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
| 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
| 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
33 | 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
| 1994-11-27 | | | 后卫 |
30 | 1998-01-10 | 194 cm | | 守门员 |
| 1998-01-10 | 194 cm | | 守门员 |
| 1998-01-10 | 194 cm | | 守门员 |
| 1998-01-10 | 194 cm | | 守门员 |
| 1993-04-15 | | | 后卫 |
| 1993-04-15 | | | 后卫 |
| 1993-04-15 | | | 后卫 |
| 1993-04-15 | | | 后卫 |
| 1993-04-15 | | | 后卫 |
| 2000-12-24 | | | 守门员 |
| 2000-12-24 | | | 守门员 |
| 2000-12-24 | | | 守门员 |
| 2000-12-24 | | | 守门员 |
| 2000-12-24 | | | 守门员 |
| 1998-03-31 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-03-31 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-03-31 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-03-31 | | | 中场 |
| 1998-03-31 | | | 中场 |
赛程赛果
赛事 | 轮次 | 时间 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 |
---|
丹麦杯 | - | 2023-08-10 01:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 | 纳斯特维德 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-03-11 19:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-2 | Gørslev | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-03-08 02:15 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 | 罗斯基德 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-03-04 19:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-4 | 堡鲁本B9 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-02-11 21:00 | 尼克宾 | 3-2 | 弗雷姆 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-28 19:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-4 | 法特列斯堡 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-21 19:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-4 | 希尔星格 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2023-01-14 22:15 | 纳斯特维德 | 1-4 | 弗雷姆 | 0-3 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2022-09-01 00:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 | 洛斯查兰特 | 0-1 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2022-08-03 00:00 | Såby | 1-3 | 弗雷姆 | 1-2 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2021-09-24 00:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-3 | 奥胡斯 | 0-3 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2021-08-31 23:15 | 腓特烈 | 0-1 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2021-08-04 00:30 | LUIF | 0-9 | 弗雷姆 | 0-6 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-31 00:30 | 弗雷姆 | 0-2 | 罗斯基德 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-27 23:20 | 弗雷姆 | | 希尔星格 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-24 18:00 | 希勒罗德 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-07-17 18:00 | 弗雷姆 | | AB哥本哈根 | |
丹麦乙 | 第26轮 | 2021-06-05 21:00 | 米德法特 | 2-1 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第25轮 | 2021-05-29 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 | 堡鲁本B9 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第24轮 | 2021-05-24 20:00 | 布拉布兰 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第23轮 | 2021-05-15 20:00 | 奥胡斯费马 | 3-1 | 弗雷姆 | 2-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第22轮 | 2021-05-08 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-0 | 塞维斯特 | 1-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第21轮 | 2021-05-02 19:00 | 齐斯泰兹 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第20轮 | 2021-04-24 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 尼斯比 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第19轮 | 2021-04-17 20:00 | 霍尔贝克 | 3-0 | 弗雷姆 | 1-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第18轮 | 2021-04-10 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-2 | 欧雷 | 2-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第17轮 | 2021-04-05 19:30 | VSK奥胡斯 | 1-0 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第16轮 | 2021-03-27 22:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-0 | 结梅布格 | 2-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第15轮 | 2021-03-21 20:00 | 霍尔斯特布罗 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第14轮 | 2021-03-13 22:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-2 | 达伦 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第11轮 | 2021-03-06 20:00 | 结梅布格 | 5-2 | 弗雷姆 | 3-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-27 19:30 | 纳斯特维德 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-20 20:00 | 尼克宾 | 1-0 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-13 18:50 | 弗雷姆 | 3-0 | 希勒罗德 | 2-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2021-02-06 19:00 | 法特列斯堡 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
丹麦乙 | 第13轮 | 2020-11-21 20:00 | 欧雷 | 3-5 | 弗雷姆 | 1-2 |
丹麦乙 | 第12轮 | 2020-11-14 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-0 | 霍尔贝克 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第10轮 | 2020-10-31 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 | VSK奥胡斯 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第9轮 | 2020-10-24 20:00 | 尼斯比 | 1-4 | 弗雷姆 | 0-3 |
丹麦乙 | 第8轮 | 2020-10-17 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 齐斯泰兹 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第7轮 | 2020-10-10 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-1 | 布拉布兰 | 1-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第6轮 | 2020-10-03 19:00 | 堡鲁本B9 | 0-1 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-09-26 20:00 | 达伦 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-09-19 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-1 | 霍尔斯特布罗 | 2-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-09-12 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-0 | 米德法特 | 1-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-09-05 19:00 | 塞维斯特 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2020-09-02 01:00 | 布隆索伊 | 2-1 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第1轮 | 2020-08-29 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-2 | 奥胡斯费马 | 1-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-22 17:50 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 | 希勒罗德 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-22 17:45 | 弗雷姆 | | 布隆索伊 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-15 17:53 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 梵鲁斯 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-15 17:50 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 梵鲁斯 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-08 17:00 | 布隆索伊 | 2-2 | 弗雷姆 | 2-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-08-05 00:00 | 瓦尔比 | 1-2 | 弗雷姆 | |
丹麦乙 | 第5轮 | 2020-07-04 20:00 | 奥胡斯费马 | 7-0 | 弗雷姆 | 3-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-07-02 00:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 | 结梅布格 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第4轮 | 2020-06-27 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 4-2 | 米德法特 | 3-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-06-25 01:00 | 齐斯泰兹 | 3-2 | 弗雷姆 | 2-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第3轮 | 2020-06-20 21:00 | AB哥本哈根 | 2-2 | 弗雷姆 | 0-2 |
丹麦乙 | 第2轮 | 2020-06-13 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-2 | 布拉布兰 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第22轮 | 2020-04-09 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | | 希尔星格 | |
丹麦乙 | 第21轮 | 2020-04-04 20:00 | 梵鲁斯 | | 弗雷姆 | |
丹麦乙 | 第20轮 | 2020-03-28 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | | 艾华塔 | |
丹麦乙 | 第19轮 | 2020-03-21 22:00 | 布隆索伊 | | 弗雷姆 | |
丹麦乙 | 第18轮 | 2020-03-14 22:00 | 弗雷姆 | | 斯科修夫 | |
丹麦乙 | 第17轮 | 2020-03-07 19:00 | 海勒鲁普 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-22 19:15 | 堡魯本1908 | 2-5 | 弗雷姆 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-19 02:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-3 | 斯莱格思 | |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-15 19:00 | 布隆索伊 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-02-08 18:50 | 弗雷姆 | 1-2 | 纳斯特维德 | 0-1 |
Club Friendlies 1 | - | 2020-01-25 18:45 | 腓特烈 | 0-5 | 弗雷姆 | |
丹麦乙 | 第16轮 | 2019-11-09 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-0 | 霍尔贝克 | 1-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第15轮 | 2019-11-02 20:45 | 法特列斯堡 | 4-4 | 弗雷姆 | 1-2 |
丹麦乙 | 第14轮 | 2019-10-27 20:00 | 斯莱格思 | 2-3 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第13轮 | 2019-10-23 01:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 | 堡鲁本B9 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第12轮 | 2019-10-12 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-0 | 希勒罗德 | 1-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第11轮 | 2019-10-05 21:00 | 斯科修夫 | 0-4 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第10轮 | 2019-09-28 01:00 | 希尔星格 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | 1-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第9轮 | 2019-09-21 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 梵鲁斯 | 1-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第8轮 | 2019-09-15 19:00 | 霍尔贝克 | 1-2 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第7轮 | 2019-09-07 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-2 | 布隆索伊 | 1-0 |
丹麦杯 | - | 2019-09-04 23:15 | 艾华塔 | 2-1 | 弗雷姆 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第6轮 | 2019-09-01 19:00 | 艾华塔 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第5轮 | 2019-08-24 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-4 | 海勒鲁普 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第4轮 | 2019-08-22 01:00 | 堡鲁本B9 | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第3轮 | 2019-08-17 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-2 | 斯莱格思 | 0-1 |
丹麦乙 | 第2轮 | 2019-08-10 20:00 | 希勒罗德 | 1-0 | 弗雷姆 | |
丹麦杯 | - | 2019-08-07 00:00 | 阳光 | 0-3 | 弗雷姆 | 0-0 |
丹麦乙 | 第1轮 | 2019-08-03 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-2 | 法特列斯堡 | 1-1 |
2. Division Group East | 第30轮 | 2015-06-20 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-2 | 艾多尔 | |
2. Division Group East | 第29轮 | 2015-06-13 21:00 | Svebolle | 0-3 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第28轮 | 2015-06-06 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 4-0 | 堡鲁本B9 | |
2. Division Group East | 第27轮 | 2015-06-04 01:00 | 海勒鲁普 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第26轮 | 2015-05-30 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-0 | 根托福特 | |
2. Division Group East | 第25轮 | 2015-05-23 19:00 | 希利云 | 2-5 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第24轮 | 2015-05-16 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-1 | 哈维德夫 | |
2. Division Group East | 第23轮 | 2015-05-10 19:00 | 希尔星格 | 2-0 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第22轮 | 2015-05-03 19:00 | 阿玛盖尔 | 2-0 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第21轮 | 2015-04-25 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 4-2 | 堡魯本1908 | |
2. Division Group East | 第20轮 | 2015-04-19 21:00 | 尼克宾 | 2-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第19轮 | 2015-04-11 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-0 | 艾华塔 | |
2. Division Group East | 第18轮 | 2015-04-06 21:00 | Rishøj | 0-0 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第17轮 | 2015-04-02 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-0 | Sollerod-Vedbaek | |
2. Division Group East | 第16轮 | 2015-03-29 20:30 | 霍尔贝克 | 0-3 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第11轮 | 2014-11-22 20:00 | 根托福特 | 1-2 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第15轮 | 2014-11-15 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 4-0 | 阿玛盖尔 | |
2. Division Group East | 第14轮 | 2014-11-08 20:00 | 弗雷姆 | 0-2 | 希尔星格 | |
2. Division Group East | 第13轮 | 2014-11-01 01:30 | 哈维德夫 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第12轮 | 2014-10-28 02:00 | 弗雷姆 | 1-0 | 希利云 | |
2. Division Group East | 第10轮 | 2014-10-11 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 4-2 | 海勒鲁普 | |
2. Division Group East | 第9轮 | 2014-10-04 21:00 | 堡鲁本B9 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第8轮 | 2014-09-27 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 4-1 | Svebolle | |
2. Division Group East | 第7轮 | 2014-09-20 19:00 | 艾多尔 | 1-3 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第6轮 | 2014-09-13 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 3-0 | 霍尔贝克 | |
2. Division Group East | 第5轮 | 2014-09-06 21:00 | Sollerod-Vedbaek | 2-2 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第4轮 | 2014-08-30 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-1 | Rishøj | |
2. Division Group East | 第3轮 | 2014-08-24 19:00 | 艾华塔 | 1-1 | 弗雷姆 | |
2. Division Group East | 第2轮 | 2014-08-16 21:00 | 弗雷姆 | 2-1 | 尼克宾 | |
2. Division Group East | 第1轮 | 2014-08-09 19:00 | 堡魯本1908 | 0-1 | 弗雷姆 | |