球队数量0球员数量0
2023-08-05 周六 21:00 | ||
MezőcsátVS伊洛尔 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:00 | ||
Csep-GólVSToponár | ||
8-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:00 | ||
BerkenyeVSSenyo Carnifex | ||
2-11 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:00 | ||
Energia GyöngyösVS蒂萨新城 | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
ApostagVS马高 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
FuzfoiVSLajoskomárom | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
LábatlanVSDAC Gyor | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
HartaiVS艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
LőrinciVSBank | ||
6-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
TarpaVSBalmazújvárosi | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
瑙吉埃切德VSHajduszoboszloi SE | ||
4-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
MonostorpályiVS德布勒森尼AC | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Ócsárd SEVSDunaföldvár | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
SárbogárdVSDombóvári | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
SzepetnekVS塞格德VSE | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
卡波斯瓦里VSDunaújváros SE | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
纳吉巴乔米VSSiklos | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
KadarkútVSMajosi | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
BaracsVS纳吉塔迪 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Marcali VFCVS辛特罗尼克 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Balatonfüredi USCVSRabapatyi KSK | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
AndráshidaVSEsztergom | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
TeskándVSCsornai SE | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
TiszaföldvárVS贝斯萨巴 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
杜纳哈拉斯提VSSarretudvari | ||
6-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Kecskeméti LCVSSzeged-Szeol | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
FelsőpakonyVS克鲁勒 | ||
3-4 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
KisujszallasiVSKelen | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
TiszaszigetVSKörösladány | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Algyo SKVSFüzesgyarmati | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
BiriVSGesztely | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Jászberényi VasasVSFC Hatvan | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Balassagyarmat VSEVSHajdúsámsoni | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
CsengerVSCigánd SE | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
FelsozsolcaVSTiszafuredi VSE | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Bataszek SEVSPTE-PEAC | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
MaklárVSKarancslapujtő | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Pecsvarad SpartacusVSMurakeresztúr | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
JaszfenyszaruiVSGodollo | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
KecelVSSzarvasi FC | ||
1-7 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
BajaiVSIssimo | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-05 周六 22:30 | ||
Szegedi VSEVS萨佐诺克 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 00:00 | ||
PestszentimreiVSDabas | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:00 | ||
CsepelVSCsór | ||
8-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 01:00 | ||
Celldomolki VSEVS维斯普雷姆 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
UrkutVSZalaszentgrot | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
VepVSKiraly SZE | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
MaroshegyVS纳吉卡尼塞 | ||
2-7 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
BólyVSSzekszárd | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
PénzügyőrVSIvancsa | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
BalatonalmadiVS塔塔班亚 | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
巴拉顿弗莱迪VS布达尔斯 | ||
2-5 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
RábaszentandrásVS比奇凯伊 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
BőnyVSMezőörs | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
PerbálVSTatai | ||
6-2 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
ÁsványráróVSZsambeki SK | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
OMTK-UleVSCeglédi | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
MezőmegyerVSFémalk-Dunavarsány | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
Monori SEVSKarcag SE | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
Pilisi LKVSHódmezővásárhely | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
ÚjfehértóVSHidasnemeti | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
MátraterenyeVSPutnok VSE | ||
1-16 | ||
2023-08-06 周日 22:30 | ||
GyulahazaVSEger | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-08-07 周一 01:45 | ||
NimródVSUnione | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
Kajárpéc SEVS科马罗姆 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-08-09 周三 22:30 | ||
KSE CsesztregVSHaladás VSE | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 17:00 | ||
UnioneVS塞格德VSE | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:00 | ||
Algyo SKVSPilisi LK | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:00 | ||
Haladás VSEVSCsornai SE | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
LőrinciVSCigánd SE | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
贝斯萨巴VSMonori SE | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
Pecsvarad SpartacusVSPTE-PEAC | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
FuzfoiVS维斯普雷姆 | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
TarpaVSEger | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
BajaiVSDabas | ||
4-3 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
Szarvasi FCVS艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
SárbogárdVS卡波斯瓦里 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
蒂萨新城VSTiszafuredi VSE | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
Csep-GólVS辛特罗尼克 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
马高VS杜纳哈拉斯提 | ||
0-12 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
德布勒森尼ACVSFC Hatvan | ||
4-0 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
Putnok VSEVSSenyo Carnifex | ||
3-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
瑙吉埃切德VSMaklár | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
Balatonfüredi USCVS多罗吉 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
Zsambeki SKVSUrkut | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
MajosiVSPénzügyőr | ||
2-0 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 22:30 | ||
萨佐诺克VSKelen | ||
1-4 | ||
2023-08-26 周六 23:30 | ||
CsepelVS纳吉巴乔米 | ||
5-1 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
GesztelyVSHajdúsámsoni | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
纳吉塔迪VSDunaföldvár | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:00 | ||
PerbálVS科马罗姆 | ||
2-3 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
MezőörsVSVep | ||
5-0 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
Kecskeméti LCVSKörösladány | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
OMTK-UleVS克鲁勒 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
HidasnemetiVSGodollo | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
BólyVS纳吉卡尼塞 | ||
1-5 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
MezőmegyerVS伊洛尔 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
AndráshidaVS塔塔班亚 | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-08-27 周日 22:30 | ||
LábatlanVS布达尔斯 | ||
0-11 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 02:00 | ||
索罗克萨VS凯奇凯梅特 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 18:45 | ||
瑙吉埃切德VS费伦茨 | ||
0-8 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 20:00 | ||
塔塔班亚VSHaladás VSE | ||
2-1 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
EgerVS德布勒森尼 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
维斯普雷姆VS科马罗姆 | ||
2-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
MezőörsVS纳吉卡尼塞 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
BajaiVS斯泽格迪 | ||
0-7 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTKVS白色城堡 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
Cigánd SEVS沙勒格斯基TE | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
德布勒森尼ACVSKozarmisleny | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
布达尔斯VS西奥福克 | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
莫索马格亚罗瓦VS普斯卡斯学院 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
UnioneVSCsepel | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
杜纳哈拉斯提VS华萨斯 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
Putnok VSEVS布达富科MTE | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 21:00 | ||
GodolloVSDunaföldvár | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 22:00 | ||
比奇凯伊VSTiszakecske | ||
0-3 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 23:00 | ||
贝斯萨巴VS卡辛巴斯凯 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 23:00 | ||
阿贾克VS梅索科菲德 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-16 周六 23:00 | ||
卡斯瓦利VS夏拿达斯 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 19:00 | ||
GesztelyVSMTK | ||
1-6 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
KelenVSMajosi | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
克鲁勒VS迪欧斯捷尔 | ||
2-6 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
KörösladányVS吉尔蒙特 | ||
0-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
Zsambeki SKVS吉奥里 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
辛特罗尼克VSBVSC | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
Pilisi LKVS华达塞 | ||
0-5 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
PTE-PEACVS卡波斯瓦里 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-09-17 周日 21:00 | ||
蒂萨新城VS尼尔吉哈萨 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 02:30 | ||
吉奥里VS德布勒森尼 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:00 | ||
UnioneVS华达塞 | ||
0-6 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:30 | ||
维斯普雷姆VS布达富科MTE | ||
3-2 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:30 | ||
辛特罗尼克VSKelen | ||
3-0 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:30 | ||
DunaföldvárVS尼尔吉哈萨 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:30 | ||
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTKVSMTK | ||
0-4 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 19:30 | ||
MezőörsVS卡波斯瓦里 | ||
1-1 | ||
2023-11-01 周三 22:00 | ||
KozarmislenyVS卡辛巴斯凯 | ||
4-2 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 00:00 | ||
TiszakecskeVS阿贾克 | ||
1-0 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 00:00 | ||
塔塔班亚VS乌比斯迪 | ||
0-2 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 00:00 | ||
西奥福克VS迪欧斯捷尔 | ||
1-3 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 00:15 | ||
夏拿达斯VS沙勒格斯基TE | ||
1-2 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 02:00 | ||
斯泽格迪VS凯奇凯梅特 | ||
0-1 | ||
2023-11-02 周四 03:00 | ||
费伦茨VS普斯卡斯学院 | ||
2-2 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 00:30 | ||
迪欧斯捷尔VS沙勒格斯基TE | ||
4-2 | ||
2024-02-28 周三 20:00 | ||
MezőörsVS华萨斯 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 00:00 | ||
KozarmislenyVSMTK | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 00:00 | ||
维斯普雷姆VS凯奇凯梅特 | ||
0-2 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 01:00 | ||
TiszakecskeVS华达塞 | ||
0-3 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 02:00 | ||
德布勒森尼VS费伦茨 | ||
1-1 | ||
2024-02-29 周四 20:00 | ||
辛特罗尼克VS尼尔吉哈萨 | ||
1-5 | ||