近 15 场,赢 12 场,平局 1 场,负 2 场,胜率 80%
赛事 |
---|
欧罗巴 |
苏总杯 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏联杯 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏联杯 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏联杯 |
苏超 |
欧罗巴 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
欧冠 |
苏超 |
欧冠 |
苏联杯 |
欧冠 |
苏超 |
欧冠 |
苏超 |
苏超 |
苏总杯 |
苏总杯 |
苏联杯 |
苏总杯 |
苏总杯 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/03/15 | 流浪者 | 0 : 1 | 本菲卡 | 0-0 | 8-6 | 负 |
2024/03/11 | 希伯尼安 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 7-8 | 胜 |
2024/03/08 | 本菲卡 | 2 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-2 | 14-4 | 平 |
2024/03/02 | 流浪者 | 1 : 2 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0-1 | 15-2 | 负 |
2024/02/29 | 基尔马诺克 | 1 : 2 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 8-6 | 胜 |
2024/02/24 | 流浪者 | 5 : 0 | 哈茨 | 3-0 | 4-2 | 胜 |
2024/02/18 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 胜 |
2024/02/15 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 罗斯郡 | 2-1 | 20-3 | 胜 |
2024/02/11 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 艾尔联 | 1-0 | 9-5 | 胜 |
2024/02/07 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 阿伯丁 | 1-1 | 13-2 | 胜 |
2024/02/03 | 流浪者 | 3 : 0 | 利文斯顿 | 2-0 | 14-0 | 胜 |
2024/01/27 | 圣米伦 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 4-3 | 胜 |
2024/01/25 | 希伯尼安 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 4-10 | 胜 |
2024/01/21 | 邓巴顿 | 1 : 4 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 3-11 | 胜 |
2024/01/02 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 基尔马诺克 | 2-0 | 7-5 | 胜 |
2023/12/30 | 凯尔特人 | 2 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 负 |
2023/12/24 | 马瑟韦尔 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 胜 |
2023/12/21 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 圣约翰斯通 | 1-0 | 9-2 | 胜 |
2023/12/17 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 阿伯丁 | 0-0 | 10-4 | 胜 |
2023/12/15 | 贝蒂斯 | 2 : 3 | 流浪者 | 2-2 | 4-3 | 胜 |
2023/12/09 | 流浪者 | 3 : 1 | 邓迪FC | 3-1 | 5-7 | 胜 |
2023/12/07 | 哈茨 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 6-5 | 胜 |
2023/12/03 | 流浪者 | 2 : 0 | 圣米伦 | 1-0 | 8-5 | 胜 |
2023/12/01 | 流浪者 | 1 : 1 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 0-1 | 5-5 | 平 |
2023/11/26 | 阿伯丁 | 1 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 0-5 | 平 |
2023/11/12 | 利文斯顿 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 胜 |
2023/11/10 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 2-0 | 5-5 | 胜 |
2023/11/05 | 哈茨 | 1 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2023/11/02 | 邓迪FC | 0 : 5 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 6-7 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 哈茨 | 0-1 | 11-2 | 胜 |
2023/10/27 | 布斯巴达 | 0 : 0 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 平 |
2023/10/21 | 流浪者 | 4 : 0 | 希伯尼安 | 2-0 | 5-4 | 胜 |
2023/10/08 | 圣米伦 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-10 | 胜 |
2023/10/06 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 2 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 2-6 | 负 |
2023/09/30 | 流浪者 | 1 : 3 | 阿伯丁 | 0-1 | 5-8 | 负 |
2023/09/28 | 流浪者 | 4 : 0 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 | 13-2 | 胜 |
2023/09/24 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 马瑟韦尔 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 胜 |
2023/09/22 | 流浪者 | 1 : 0 | 贝蒂斯 | 0-0 | 9-7 | 胜 |
2023/09/16 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 胜 |
2023/09/03 | 流浪者 | 0 : 1 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 6-2 | 负 |
2023/08/31 | 埃因霍温 | 5 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 负 |
2023/08/26 | 罗斯郡 | 0 : 2 | 流浪者 | 0-2 | 4-8 | 胜 |
2023/08/23 | 流浪者 | 2 : 2 | 埃因霍温 | 1-0 | 5-10 | 平 |
2023/08/19 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 摩顿 | 0-0 | 9-6 | 胜 |
2023/08/16 | 赛尔维特 | 1 : 1 | 流浪者 | 1-0 | 9-3 | 平 |
2023/08/12 | 流浪者 | 4 : 0 | 利文斯顿 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 胜 |
2023/08/10 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 赛尔维特 | 2-1 | 2-5 | 胜 |
2023/08/06 | 基尔马诺克 | 1 : 0 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 2-8 | 负 |
2023/05/27 | 圣米伦 | 0 : 3 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 胜 |
2023/04/30 | 流浪者 | 0 : 1 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 7-6 | 负 |
2023/03/12 | 流浪者 | 3 : 0 | 拉茨流浪者 | 1-0 | 18-0 | 胜 |
2023/02/26 | 流浪者 | 1 : 2 | 凯尔特人 | 0-1 | 8-4 | 负 |
2023/02/13 | 流浪者 | 3 : 2 | 帕尔蒂克 | 0-1 | 13-1 | 胜 |
2023/01/22 | 圣约翰斯通 | 0 : 1 | 流浪者 | 0-1 | 2-11 | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 10 场,平局 1 场,负 4 场,胜率 66.7%
赛事 |
---|
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷克杯 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷克杯 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
欧罗巴 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
欧冠 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
捷甲 |
捷克杯 |
捷甲 |
捷克杯 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/03/18 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 1 | 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/03/15 | 利物浦 | 6 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 4-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/11 | 比尔森 | 4 : 0 | 布斯巴达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/08 | 布斯巴达 | 1 : 5 | 利物浦 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/03/04 | 布斯巴达 | 0 : 0 | 斯拉维亚 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2024/02/26 | 斯洛瓦科 | 1 : 3 | 布斯巴达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/23 | 布斯巴达 | 4 : 1 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/19 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 1 | 利贝雷茨 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2024/02/16 | 加拉塔萨雷 | 3 : 2 | 布斯巴达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2024/02/10 | 卡尔维纳 | 0 : 3 | 布斯巴达 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/18 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 1 | 特普利斯 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/15 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 1 : 3 | 布斯巴达 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/09 | 布斯巴达 | 3 : 0 | 亚布洛内茨 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/03 | 帕尔杜比斯 | 1 : 2 | 布斯巴达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/12/01 | 布斯巴达 | 1 : 0 | 贝蒂斯 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/27 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 0 | 兹林 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/12 | 奥斯特拉瓦 | 0 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/10 | 流浪者 | 2 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/05 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 0 | 波希米亚1905 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/11/02 | 波希米亚1905 | 1 : 2 | 布斯巴达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 博雷斯拉夫 | 3 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/27 | 布斯巴达 | 0 : 0 | 流浪者 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/10/22 | 布斯巴达 | 4 : 0 | 布德约维茨迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/08 | 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 | 1 : 3 | 布斯巴达 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/10/06 | 贝蒂斯 | 2 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/01 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 1 | 比尔森 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/27 | 利森 | 0 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/25 | 斯拉维亚 | 1 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/09/22 | 布斯巴达 | 3 : 2 | 艾里斯利马斯素尔 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/18 | 布斯巴达 | 5 : 0 | 斯洛瓦科 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/03 | 利贝雷茨 | 0 : 2 | 布斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/09/01 | 布斯巴达 | 4 : 1 | 萨迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/28 | 布斯巴达 | 3 : 1 | 卡尔维纳 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/25 | 萨迪纳摩 | 3 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/20 | 特普利斯 | 1 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/13 | 亚布洛内茨 | 1 : 5 | 布斯巴达 | 0-5 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/09 | 哥本哈根 | 0 : 0 | 布斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/08/05 | 布斯巴达 | 5 : 2 | 帕尔杜比斯 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/29 | 兹林 | 0 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/07/24 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 0 | 奥洛莫茨 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/27 | 布斯巴达 | 0 : 1 | 比尔森 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/24 | 斯洛瓦科 | 0 : 0 | 布斯巴达 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/05/20 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 1 | 波希米亚1905 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/07 | 奥洛莫茨 | 0 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/04 | 布斯巴达 | 0 : 2 | 斯拉维亚 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/30 | 利贝雷茨 | 1 : 3 | 布斯巴达 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/04/06 | 布斯巴达 | 2 : 0 | 布德约维茨迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/01/16 | 萨尔茨堡 | 2 : 1 | 布斯巴达 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |