赛事 |
---|
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
暂无比赛记录 |
近 15 场,赢 9 场,平局 2 场,负 4 场,胜率 60%
赛事 |
---|
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
欧协联 |
格鲁杯 |
欧协联 |
欧冠 |
欧冠 |
Super Cup |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
格鲁甲 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
Club Friendlies 1 |
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/03/15 | 萨布塔洛 | 1 : 0 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 10-7 | 负 |
2024/03/11 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1 : 0 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 | 1-0 | 2-8 | 胜 |
2024/03/07 | 泰拉维 | 4 : 0 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 3-0 | 3-4 | 负 |
2024/03/02 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 2 : 0 | 萨古拉利 | 2-0 | 2-5 | 胜 |
2023/12/02 | 萨布塔洛 | 0 : 3 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 1-8 | 胜 |
2023/11/28 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 6 : 2 | 巴图米迪纳摩 | 5-2 | 4-3 | 胜 |
2023/11/24 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 | 2 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 0-7 | 平 |
2023/11/10 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 4 : 2 | 舒库拉 | 3-1 | 9-4 | 胜 |
2023/11/04 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 4 : 0 | 泰拉维 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 胜 |
2023/10/29 | 萨古拉利 | 0 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 胜 |
2023/10/21 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0 : 1 | 加格拉 | 0-1 | 8-3 | 负 |
2023/10/07 | 森特尔迪亚 | 3 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 2-3 | 负 |
2023/10/04 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 3 : 1 | 迪拉 | 3-0 | 4-4 | 胜 |
2023/09/30 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1 : 0 | 萨布塔洛 | 1-0 | 7-5 | 胜 |
2023/09/25 | 巴图米迪纳摩 | 2 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 平 |
2023/09/17 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1 : 1 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 | 1-0 | 11-11 | 平 |
2023/09/02 | 舒库拉 | 2 : 3 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 2-0 | 2-10 | 胜 |
2023/08/30 | 迪拉 | 0 : 3 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 胜 |
2023/08/26 | 泰拉维 | 2 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 11-3 | 平 |
2023/08/20 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 5 : 2 | 萨古拉利 | 2-1 | 4-1 | 胜 |
2023/08/14 | 加格拉 | 1 : 6 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 胜 |
2023/08/04 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0 : 1 | 咸仑斯巴坦 | 0-1 | 10-1 | 负 |
2023/07/30 | 第比利斯火车头 | 0 : 1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 胜 |
2023/07/26 | 咸仑斯巴坦 | 2 : 1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 负 |
2023/07/20 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1 : 2 | 阿斯塔纳 | 1-0 | 6-5 | 负 |
2023/07/12 | 阿斯塔纳 | 1 : 1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 平 |
2023/07/01 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1 : 1 | 迪拉 | 0-0 | 1-9 | 平 |
2023/06/06 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 3 : 0 | 森特尔迪亚 | 0-0 | 11-3 | 胜 |
2023/06/01 | 萨布塔洛 | 2 : 1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 负 |
2023/05/29 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1 : 2 | 巴图米迪纳摩 | 1-1 | 8-3 | 负 |
2023/05/24 | 古泰斯拖鱼雷 | 2 : 3 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 1-7 | 胜 |
2023/05/21 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 4 : 4 | 舒库拉 | 2-3 | 5-2 | 平 |
2023/05/15 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 6 : 1 | 泰拉维 | 3-0 | 9-0 | 胜 |
2023/05/10 | 萨古拉利 | 2 : 1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 1-0 | 4-4 | 负 |
2023/05/07 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0 : 0 | 加格拉 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 平 |
2023/04/30 | 森特尔迪亚 | 0 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | 0-1 | 0-17 | 胜 |
2023/01/28 | 卢多戈雷 | 2 : 1 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | - | 负 | |
2023/01/22 | 贝红星 | 3 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | - | 负 | |
2023/01/18 | 普罗夫迪夫火车头 | 0 : 2 | 第比利斯迪纳摩 | - | 胜 |
近 15 场,赢 0 场,平局 1 场,负 14 场,胜率 0%
比赛日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 | 半场 | 角球 | 胜负 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/12/01 | 圣肯河雷 | 2 : 4 | Matchakhela | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/25 | 马瑞尼B队 | 1 : 1 | 圣肯河雷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 平 |
2023/11/21 | 圣肯河雷 | 3 : 5 | 古利亚兰奇胡提 | 2-5 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/14 | Shturmi | 7 : 1 | 圣肯河雷 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/11/07 | 圣肯河雷 | 1 : 5 | 梅夏特堤基布利 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/31 | 巴克禾马罗 | 3 : 0 | 圣肯河雷 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/24 | 圣肯河雷 | 1 : 4 | 萨布塔洛B队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/17 | 哥里 | 3 : 1 | 圣肯河雷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/12 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 2 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/10/06 | 瓦克蒂利 | 3 : 0 | 圣肯河雷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/28 | Irao | 4 : 2 | 圣肯河雷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/21 | 圣肯河雷 | 1 : 3 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 1-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/14 | 鲁斯塔维 | 6 : 0 | 圣肯河雷 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/09/07 | 圣肯河雷 | 1 : 5 | 波瑞乔米 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/31 | 泽斯塔弗尼 | 2 : 1 | 圣肯河雷 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/24 | Matchakhela | 1 : 3 | 圣肯河雷 | 1-1 | 5-0 | 胜 |
2023/08/17 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 1 | 马瑞尼B队 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/10 | 古利亚兰奇胡提 | 3 : 1 | 圣肯河雷 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/08/03 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 1 | Shturmi | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/11 | 梅夏特堤基布利 | 4 : 0 | 圣肯河雷 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/06/05 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 4 | 巴克禾马罗 | 0-3 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/31 | 萨布塔洛B队 | 5 : 0 | 圣肯河雷 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/23 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 2 | 哥里 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/17 | 阿拉吉夫杜塞提 | 4 : 0 | 圣肯河雷 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/13 | 圣肯河雷 | 3 : 5 | 萨布塔洛B队 | 5-0 | 负 | |
2023/05/09 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 7 | 瓦克蒂利 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/05/02 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 3 | Irao | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/27 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 5 : 0 | 圣肯河雷 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/21 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 3 | 鲁斯塔维 | 0-2 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/12 | 波瑞乔米 | 3 : 2 | 圣肯河雷 | 2-1 | 5-0 | 负 |
2023/04/05 | 圣肯河雷 | 0 : 1 | 泽斯塔弗尼 | 5-0 | 负 |